TDN Sale Details

TATCHD
Tattersalls Cheltenham December Sale 2019
GOFDEC
Goffs December NH Sale
EASDEC
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic December 2019 Mixed Sale
TATASD
Tattersalls Ascot December Sale 2019
ARQDE
Arqana December Breeding Stock Sale
GOFUKD
Goffs UK December HIT Sale 2019
TATMA
Tattersalls December Mare Sale
TATFOA
Tattersalls December Foal Sale
TADEYG
Tattersalls December Yearling Sale 2019
CANNOV
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Ontario Division) 2019 Winter Mixed Sale
ARQAUT
Arqana Autumn Sale
GOFNOV
Goffs November Sale
TATFBR
Tattersalls Ireland Flat Foal & Breeding Stock Sale
TINOCH
Tattersalls Cheltenham November Sale
ARZNOV
Arizona Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2019 Fall Mixed Sale
TATNNH
Tattersalls Ireland Fairyhouse 2019 November National Hunt Sale
KEENOV
Keeneland Association November Breeding Stock Sale 2019
FTKNOV
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Fall Mixed Sale 2019
HERFAL
Heritage Place Fall Mixed Sale
OSMLNH
Osarus Sales Maisons-Laffitte National Hunt
INDMIX
Indiana Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association Fall Mixed Sale 2019
TATAHI
Tattersalls Horses in Training Sale
ESLMIX
Equine Sales of Louisiana Open Yearlings and Mixed Sale 2019
GORNHP
Goresbridge Bloodstock Sales 2019 N.H./Point-to-Point Sale
AROYRG
Arqana October Yearling Sale
GOHIT
Goffs UK Autumn HIT
FTKOCT
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Fall Yearling Sale 2019
GOAUTY
Autumn Yearling Sale 2019
OTBOMX
Ohio Thoroughbred Breeders & Owners Fall Mixed Sale 2019
BBAGOM
BBAG October Mixed Sales 2019
FTNMIX
Fasig-Tipton New York Saratoga Fall Mixed 2019
HOKAUT
Hokkaido Autumn Sale
HOKSE
Hokkaido Autumn Sale (Yearling)
TAOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale (Books 2, 3, 4)
TATOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale, Book 1 2019
OBSOCT
Ocala Breeders' Sales Company October Yearlings 2019
ARARC
Arqana Arc Sale
GOFSPT
Sportsman's Sale 2019
GOFOR
Goffs Orby Yearlings
EASOCT
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Eastern Fall Yearling Sale 2019
FTCAYR
Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Fall Yearling Sale 2019
TIRSEP
Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale
SGAQUA
SGA Milan Mixed Sale
SGASEP
SGA Selected Yearling Sale
GOFCHA
Goffs Champion Sale 2019
ALBMIX
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Alberta Division) Fall Mixed Sale 2019
GOFFYF
Goffs UK The Yorton Sale
BRCSEP
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) 2019 Mixed Sale
TASAYG
Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale
TATASS
Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale
KEESEP
Keeneland Association September Yearling Sale 2019
MNSAUG
Minnesota Thoroughbred Association Yearling Sale 2019
ESLYRL
Equine Sales of Louisiana Yearling Sale 2019
IOWOCT
Iowa Thoroughbred Breeders' and Owners' Association Fall Mixed Sale 2019
OSASEP
Osarus September Yearling Sale
OKCYRL
Carter OKC September Sale
BBAGS
Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale
CANSEP
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Ont. Div.) 2019 Canadian-Bred Yearling Sale
GOFFPR
Goffs Premier Yearling Sale 2019
TTAMIX
Texas Thoroughbred Association Yearling and Mixed Sale 2019
ARAV2
Arqana V.2 Yearling Sale
TASAUG
Tattersalls Ascot August Sale
WASSEP
Washington Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2019 Yearling & Mixed Sale
JBBAHP
Japan Bloodhorse Breeders Association Hokkaido Summer Sale
ARAUG
Arqana August Yearling Sale
ARDEAM
Arqana August Yearling Sale 2019
RUIAUG
Ruidoso New Mexico-Bred Sale
NCAAUG
California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2019 Northern Cal. Yearling Sale
TIAUG
Tattersalls Ireland August National Hunt Sale
CTHMAN
CTHS Manitoba Yearling Sale
SARAUG
Fasig-Tipton New York Saratoga Pref New York Bred Yearling Sale 2019
GOFAUG
Goffs UK August Sale
FTSAUG
Fasig-Tipton New York Saratoga Select Yearling Sale 2019
GOFGW
Goffs UK Goodwood Sale
COYRL
Colorado Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2019 Silver Cup Sale
GBSJUL
Goresbridge July Mixed Thoroughbred Sale
JRASAL
Hokkaido Selected Sale Yearlings
TATIAS
Tattersalls Ascot July Sale
TATJUL
Tattersalls July Mixed Sale
FTKJUL
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Select Yearling Sale 2019
JBBAKY
Select Sale Foals
FTKHRA
Fasig-Tipton Summer Selected Horses of Racing Age Sale 2019
JBBAHO
JRHA Select Sale
JRHAYF
Japan Racing Horse Association Selected Yearlings Sale
ARQGST
Arqana Lumet Show
TAIRDE
Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale
GOFLON
Goffs Bloodstock Sales 2019 London Sale
OBSJUN
Ocala Breeders' Sales Company June Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age Sale 2019
OBSOPN
Ocala Breeders' Sales Company June Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age Sale 2019
GOFFLR
Goffs Land Rover Sale 2019 - Part 1
FTSANA
Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Two-Year-Old in Training Sale 2019
TIAJUN
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2019 June Bloodstock Sale
BBMAYM
BBAG Spring Breeze Up Sale
TATGOR
Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up
GOFSPR
Goffs UK Spring Store Sale
HOKTRG
Hokkaido Training Sale
EASMAY
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic 2019 Two-Year-Olds in Training Sale
ARQMA
Arqana The Auteuil Sale
TATIRE
Tattersalls Ireland May Store Sale
ARQMAY
Arqana Breeze Up Sale
GOFPUN
Punchestown Sale 2019
TATCHI
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham April Sale
GOFBRE
Goffs UK Breeze Up Sale
OBSAPR
Ocala Breeders' Sale April 2019 Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training
TATBRE
Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up
TATHIT
Tattersalls Guineas Breeze-Up & Horses in Training Sale
OSABRE
Osarus Breeze Up Sale
KEEAPR
Keeneland Association April 2019 Two-Year-Olds in Training Sale
TTAAPR
Texas Thoroughbred Association 2019 Two-Year-Old in Training Sale
GOFHIT
Goffs UK Aintree Sale
TATABR
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2-Year-Old Breeze Up Sale
EQL2YO
Equine Sales of Louisiana 2019 2-year-old and HRA Sale
FTFMAR
Fasig-Tipton Florida Select 2-Year-Olds in Training 2019
TTIMAR
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot March Sale
BRCMRC
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) Horses of Racing Age Sale
TATCHM
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale
OBSMAR
Ocala Breeders' Sales Company 2019 March Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training
TTICHE
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale
ARQFEB
Arqana February Mixed Sale
GOFFEB
Goffs February Sale
FTKFEB
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky February Mixed Sale 2019
TATFEB
Tattersalls February Sale
OBSWIN
OBS Winter Mixed
TATINH
Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale
GOFJAN
Goffs UK January Sale
HERJAN
Heritage Place Winter Mixed Sale
CTBAJA
California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2019 January Mixed Sale
KEEJAN
Keeneland 2019 January Horses of All Ages Sale

Abbreviation

Name

Order

ALBMIX Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Alberta Division) Fall Mixed Sale 2019 Hip Price
ARARC Arqana Arc Sale Hip Price
ARAUG Arqana August Yearling Sale Hip Price
ARAV2 Arqana V.2 Yearling Sale Hip Price
ARDEAM Arqana August Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
AROYRG Arqana October Yearling Sale Hip Price
ARQAUT Arqana Autumn Sale Hip Price
ARQDE Arqana December Breeding Stock Sale Hip Price
ARQFEB Arqana February Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARQGST Arqana Lumet Show Hip Price
ARQMA Arqana The Auteuil Sale Hip Price
ARQMAY Arqana Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
ARZNOV Arizona Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2019 Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
BBAGOM BBAG October Mixed Sales 2019 Hip Price
BBAGS Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale Hip Price
BBMAYM BBAG Spring Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
BRCMRC Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) Horses of Racing Age Sale Hip Price
BRCSEP Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) 2019 Mixed Sale Hip Price
CANNOV Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Ontario Division) 2019 Winter Mixed Sale Hip Price
CANSEP Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Ont. Div.) 2019 Canadian-Bred Yearling Sale Hip Price
COYRL Colorado Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2019 Silver Cup Sale Hip Price
CTBAJA California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2019 January Mixed Sale Hip Price
CTHMAN CTHS Manitoba Yearling Sale Hip Price
EASDEC Fasig-Tipton Midlantic December 2019 Mixed Sale Hip Price
EASMAY Fasig-Tipton Midlantic 2019 Two-Year-Olds in Training Sale Hip Price
EASOCT Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Eastern Fall Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
EQL2YO Equine Sales of Louisiana 2019 2-year-old and HRA Sale Hip Price
ESLMIX Equine Sales of Louisiana Open Yearlings and Mixed Sale 2019 Hip Price
ESLYRL Equine Sales of Louisiana Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
FTCAYR Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Fall Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
FTFMAR Fasig-Tipton Florida Select 2-Year-Olds in Training 2019 Hip Price
FTKFEB Fasig-Tipton Kentucky February Mixed Sale 2019 Hip Price
FTKHRA Fasig-Tipton Summer Selected Horses of Racing Age Sale 2019 Hip Price
FTKJUL Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Select Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
FTKNOV Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Fall Mixed Sale 2019 Hip Price
FTKOCT Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Fall Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
FTNMIX Fasig-Tipton New York Saratoga Fall Mixed 2019 Hip Price
FTSANA Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Two-Year-Old in Training Sale 2019 Hip Price
FTSAUG Fasig-Tipton New York Saratoga Select Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
GBSJUL Goresbridge July Mixed Thoroughbred Sale Hip Price
GOAUTY Autumn Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
GOFAUG Goffs UK August Sale Hip Price
GOFBRE Goffs UK Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
GOFCHA Goffs Champion Sale 2019 Hip Price
GOFDEC Goffs December NH Sale Hip Price
GOFFEB Goffs February Sale Hip Price
GOFFLR Goffs Land Rover Sale 2019 - Part 1 Hip Price
GOFFPR Goffs Premier Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
GOFFYF Goffs UK The Yorton Sale Hip Price
GOFGW Goffs UK Goodwood Sale Hip Price
GOFHIT Goffs UK Aintree Sale Hip Price
GOFJAN Goffs UK January Sale Hip Price
GOFLON Goffs Bloodstock Sales 2019 London Sale Hip Price
GOFNOV Goffs November Sale Hip Price
GOFOR Goffs Orby Yearlings Hip Price
GOFPUN Punchestown Sale 2019 Hip Price
GOFSPR Goffs UK Spring Store Sale Hip Price
GOFSPT Sportsman's Sale 2019 Hip Price
GOFUKD Goffs UK December HIT Sale 2019 Hip Price
GOHIT Goffs UK Autumn HIT Hip Price
GORNHP Goresbridge Bloodstock Sales 2019 N.H./Point-to-Point Sale Hip Price
HERFAL Heritage Place Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
HERJAN Heritage Place Winter Mixed Sale Hip Price
HOKAUT Hokkaido Autumn Sale Hip Price
HOKSE Hokkaido Autumn Sale (Yearling) Hip Price
HOKTRG Hokkaido Training Sale Hip Price
INDMIX Indiana Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association Fall Mixed Sale 2019 Hip Price
IOWOCT Iowa Thoroughbred Breeders' and Owners' Association Fall Mixed Sale 2019 Hip Price
JBBAHO JRHA Select Sale Hip Price
JBBAHP Japan Bloodhorse Breeders Association Hokkaido Summer Sale Hip Price
JBBAKY Select Sale Foals Hip Price
JRASAL Hokkaido Selected Sale Yearlings Hip Price
JRHAYF Japan Racing Horse Association Selected Yearlings Sale Hip Price
KEEAPR Keeneland Association April 2019 Two-Year-Olds in Training Sale Hip Price
KEEJAN Keeneland 2019 January Horses of All Ages Sale Hip Price
KEENOV Keeneland Association November Breeding Stock Sale 2019 Hip Price
KEESEP Keeneland Association September Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
MNSAUG Minnesota Thoroughbred Association Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
NCAAUG California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2019 Northern Cal. Yearling Sale Hip Price
OBSAPR Ocala Breeders' Sale April 2019 Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training Hip Price
OBSJUN Ocala Breeders' Sales Company June Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age Sale 2019 Hip Price
OBSMAR Ocala Breeders' Sales Company 2019 March Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training Hip Price
OBSOCT Ocala Breeders' Sales Company October Yearlings 2019 Hip Price
OBSOPN Ocala Breeders' Sales Company June Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age Sale 2019 Hip Price
OBSWIN OBS Winter Mixed Hip Price
OKCYRL Carter OKC September Sale Hip Price
OSABRE Osarus Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
OSASEP Osarus September Yearling Sale Hip Price
OSMLNH Osarus Sales Maisons-Laffitte National Hunt Hip Price
OTBOMX Ohio Thoroughbred Breeders & Owners Fall Mixed Sale 2019 Hip Price
RUIAUG Ruidoso New Mexico-Bred Sale Hip Price
SARAUG Fasig-Tipton New York Saratoga Pref New York Bred Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
SGAQUA SGA Milan Mixed Sale Hip Price
SGASEP SGA Selected Yearling Sale Hip Price
TADEYG Tattersalls December Yearling Sale 2019 Hip Price
TAIRDE Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale Hip Price
TAOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale (Books 2, 3, 4) Hip Price
TASAUG Tattersalls Ascot August Sale Hip Price
TASAYG Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale Hip Price
TATABR Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2-Year-Old Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
TATAHI Tattersalls Horses in Training Sale Hip Price
TATASD Tattersalls Ascot December Sale 2019 Hip Price
TATASS Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale Hip Price
TATBRE Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up Hip Price
TATCHD Tattersalls Cheltenham December Sale 2019 Hip Price
TATCHI Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham April Sale Hip Price
TATCHM Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale Hip Price
TATFBR Tattersalls Ireland Flat Foal & Breeding Stock Sale Hip Price
TATFEB Tattersalls February Sale Hip Price
TATFOA Tattersalls December Foal Sale Hip Price
TATGOR Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up Hip Price
TATHIT Tattersalls Guineas Breeze-Up & Horses in Training Sale Hip Price
TATIAS Tattersalls Ascot July Sale Hip Price
TATINH Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TATIRE Tattersalls Ireland May Store Sale Hip Price
TATJUL Tattersalls July Mixed Sale Hip Price
TATMA Tattersalls December Mare Sale Hip Price
TATNNH Tattersalls Ireland Fairyhouse 2019 November National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TATOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale, Book 1 2019 Hip Price
TIAJUN Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2019 June Bloodstock Sale Hip Price
TIAUG Tattersalls Ireland August National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TINOCH Tattersalls Cheltenham November Sale Hip Price
TIRSEP Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale Hip Price
TTAAPR Texas Thoroughbred Association 2019 Two-Year-Old in Training Sale Hip Price
TTAMIX Texas Thoroughbred Association Yearling and Mixed Sale 2019 Hip Price
TTICHE Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale Hip Price
TTIMAR Tattersalls Ireland Ascot March Sale Hip Price
WASSEP Washington Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2019 Yearling & Mixed Sale Hip Price

BBAGOM - BBAG October Mixed Sales 2019 2019

Hip
to
Cat.
YOB Gender Name Sire Dam Broodmare Sire Covering Sire Price Breeder
Consignor
Buyer
1 2018 C Menphis (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) La Beaute (Ger) Ali-Royal (Ire) 2,500 • 1mme 1bertille Hamerel
• Haras d'Annebault
Chris Richner
2 2018 F Love In (Ger) Maxios (GB) La belle Amie (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) 3,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Foenix Tuzvedelmi Korlatolt
3 2018 F Liebeskind (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Laconda (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) 800
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Orsolya Molnar
4 2018 F Liora (Ger) Amaron (GB) Lady Lips (Ger) Zinaad (GB) (4,000)
• Milan Mrda
RNA
5 2018 C Le Giracois (Fr) Myboycharlie (Ire) Loumaxaye (Fr) Hold That Tiger 12,000 • 3 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Ma & 2m. 1marc Dumo nt & 1mme 1danielle Boin-Arnaudet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
GTM GmbH
6 2018 C Meerwirbel (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Mainau (Ger) Nayef (3,500)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
7 2018 C Mendel (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Mia (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 12,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Moanmore Stables
8 2018 C Molenaer (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) Miss Martillo (Ger) Martillo (Ger) 2,500
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Chris Richner
10 2018 C Nostradamus (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) National Dress (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 1,000
• Gestut Trona
Vladimir Vukojevic
11 2018 F Isfahan (Ger) Notre Autorite (Ger) Authorized (Ire) 3,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Jan Zalabak
12 2018 F One Rose (Ger) Joshua Tree (Ire) Orkideh (Ger) Areion (Ger) (3,000)
• Stall Johanna
RNA
13 2018 F Jukebox Jury (Ire) Paradise Search (Ire) Rainbow Quest 12,000
• Gestut Etzean
Bossert/Macaire
14 2018 C Prince of Bad Lins (Ger) Nutan (Ire) Pastellrosa (Ire) Captain Rio (GB) 1,250
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Richard Venn Bloodstock
15 2018 F Portals Nous (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Pretty Woman (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) (6,500) • 4 0reichstein Trading Und Asset Manageme nt Gmbh
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
16 2018 F Paidge (Fr) Evasive (GB) Purple Sensation (Fr) Slickly (Fr) 4,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Haras Des Marais
• Haras des Marais
Kolozsi Ranch
17 2018 F Remarka (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Rill (GB) Unfuwain (0)
• Robert Aschenbrenner
RNA
18 2018 F Sweet Mademoiselle (Fr) Free Eagle (Ire) Sarai (GB) Nathaniel (Ire) (30,000) • 1m. 1charles Barel
• AFP-Racing
RNA
19 2018 F Maxios (GB) Sforza Ragazza (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (7,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
20 2018 F Shining Starlet (Fr) Zanzibari Siliriya (Fr) Peintre Celebre 7,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp & 7mme 1d ominique Ades Hazan & 1mme 1geraldine He
• Haras de Grandcamp
StarContra GmbH / Jochen Stargardt
21 2018 C Triple Threat (Fr) Skirt (Ire) Fast Company (Ire) 5,000 • 2 0 Gestut Celtic Hill
• Gestut Roemerhof
Doris Schoenherr
22 2018 F Seventh Seal (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Sloaan (Ire) Silver Frost (Ire) (5,000) • 5m. 1guenther Schmidt
• Taxi4Horses
RNA
23 2018 F Sugar Pout (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) South Carolina (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) (3,500)
• Rennstall Barsig
RNA
24 2018 C Talbot (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Tex Art (Ger) Excellent Art (GB) 2,500 • 1 0 Gestuet Hachetal
• Gestut Hachetal
Peter Nientiedt
25 2018 F Theodora (Ger) Ito (Ger) Tuiga (Ire) Rakti (GB) (10,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
26 2018 C Golden Force (Fr) Silver Frost (Ire) Vila Flor (Fr) Sandwaki (14,000) • 1m. 1charles De Crepy
• Haras d'Annebault
RNA
27 2018 C Walid (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Wonderful Day (Ger) Kahyasi (Ire) (0)
• Sina Tomczak
RNA
28 2018 F Abnoba (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) A ce soir (Ger) Laroche (1,000)
• Gestut Geisenmuhle
RNA
29 2018 C A Piece of Heaven (Fr) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Activa (Ger) Sendawar (Ire) 10,000 • 2mme 1sheila Audoersch
• Sheila Audoersch
T. Gleeson / Ashtown Bloodstock
30 2018 C All in Love (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) All of the Lights (Ger) Tertullian (6,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
31 2018 F Angolie (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) An Angel (Ger) Trempolino (4,000)
• Gestut Hachetal
RNA
33 2018 C Bear's Paw (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Bear Diva (Ger) Desideratum (GB) (0)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
34 2018 F Babajaga (Fr) Blu Constellation (Ity) Bewitched (Ity) Siyouni (Fr) 2,000 • 4mme 1alessandra Vigliani & 1 0allevamen to Le Fontanette Soc Agr Srl
• Haras d'Annebault
Cvietinovic Daiava
35 2018 C Carolus (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Chalkidikis Elpida (Ger) Mamool (Ire) (9,500)
• Christa Schwalbe
RNA
37 2018 C Don Chi (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Donna Philippa (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) (1,000)
• Gestut Weserhof
RNA
38 2018 C Feuerspiel (Ger) Feuerblitz (Ger) Fly Osoria (Ger) Osorio (Ger) (28,000)
• Annett Schunert
RNA
40 2018 C Excelebration (Ire) Hailstorm (GB) Verglas (Ire) (5,000) • 3 0 Skymarc Farm Inc
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
41 2018 C Style Vendome (Fr) Irisijana (Ger) Diktat (GB) (15,000) • 2m. 1james Henry Atkinson
• Gestut Roemerhof
RNA
43 2018 C Justin (Ger) Outstrip (GB) Just For Show (Ire) Poet's Voice (GB) 5,000
• Gestut Elsetal
Stall Phillip 1
44 2018 C Ka Zwei (Ger) Amaron (GB) Kadenz (Ger) Diktat (GB) (6,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
45 2018 F Kimchi (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Kimbana (Ire) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) 5,000
• Dr. Werner Spangler
Kt Obal S.V.O.
46 2016 F Lima (Swi) Blue Canari (Fr) La Coruna (Swi) Arazi 5,000
• Gestut Soehrenhof
Bojan Sendekovic
48 2013 M Litonya (Ger) Eden Rock (Ger) Lautenspielerin (Ger) Areion (Ger) 1,000
• Glodde & Partner Gbr
Nadine Bayerlein
49 2016 C Mister Mayson (Ger) Mayson (GB) Menha (GB) Dubawi (Ire) (0)
• Hermann Schroeer-Dreesmann
RNA
50 2016 G Molly Massimo (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Molly Maxima (Ger) Big Shuffle (14,000)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
51 2016 C Don Vito (GB) Sea The Moon (Ger) Moonlight Rhapsody (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) (3,000) • Mrs D. Engelhardt & Wellsummers Farm
• Rennstall Geisler
RNA
53 2016 F Navarra Sun (Ire) Lope de Vega (Ire) Navarra Queen (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 15,000 • Ammerland Verwaltung GmbH & Co.KG
• Gestut Ammerland
Anonymous
55 2017 F Partita (Ger) Wiesenpfad (Fr) Pongal (Ger) Ransom O'War (0)
• Dirk von Mitzlaff
RNA
57 2016 C Saint Andrews (Fr) Makfi (GB) Step With Joy Kitten's Joy 1,000 • 2m. 1christopher Holschbach
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Camilla Trapassi
58 2015 F Schone Aussicht (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Suquia (Ger) Mount Nelson (GB) (7,000)
• Stall Winterhude
RNA
59 2016 F Una Francesca (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Universe (Ger) Refuse To Bend (Ire) (0)
• Stall 2001
RNA
61 2015 C Zieten (Ger) Wiesenpfad (Fr) Zypern (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) (0)
• Stall CALIMA
RNA
62 2017 F Austina (Ger) Joshua Tree (Ire) Ananda (Ger) Devil River Peek (1,500)
• Stall Johanna
RNA
63 2016 G Bronco (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) Baila Morena (Ger) Samum (Ger) (0)
• Rennstall Geisler
RNA
64 2017 C Jukebox Jury (Ire) Bear Nora (Ger) Highest Honor (Fr) 24,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Bossert/Macaire
65 2017 F Pilipili (Fr) Kheleyf Behkraya (Fr) Sendawar (Ire) 3,500 • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Chris Richner
66 2017 C Domenico (Ger) Pomellato (Ger) Delightful Lady (Ger) Verglas (Ire) (6,000)
• Stall WK
RNA
67 2016 F Heather Heat (Ire) Lope de Vega (Ire) Heather Rose (Ger) Montjeu (Ire) 2,500 • Ammerland Verwaltung GmbH & Co.KG
• Gestut Ammerland
Stall Dominique
71 2018 F Last Music (Ger) Distant Music La Candela (Ger) Alzao (1,000)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
73 2018 C Light to Dream (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Lady Valente Labeeb (GB) 2,000
• Gestut Trona
Zvonko Krajeinovic
74 2018 C Protectionist (Ger) Linarda (Den) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) (5,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
75 2018 C Larry Lobster (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Lutindi (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) (19,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
76 2018 C Majestaet (GB) Equiano (Fr) Mercy Me (GB) Mawatheeq (8,500) • Mr Graham Smith-Bernal
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
RNA
77 2018 C Melmet (GB) Helmet (Aus) Miskin Diamond (Ire) Diamond Green (Fr) (0) • Maywood Stud
• Greenplace Stud
RNA
78 2018 C Nektor (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) Nashita (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 4,000
• Gestut Roettgen
Stall Liegau
79 2018 C Nadar (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Neria (Ger) Tertullian (5,000)
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
80 2018 C Cockney Rebel (Ire) Olonella (GB) Selkirk (7,000) • 1 0s.A.S. Le Thenney
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
81 2018 F Palau (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) Paradise (Ger) Samum (Ger) (4,500)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
82 2018 F Zanzibari Paroledefripouille (Fr) Marchand de Sable 5,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Haras de Grandcamp
Rennstall Smrczek
83 2018 F Pfingstweide (Ger) Maxios (GB) Peace of Paradise (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 4,500
• Rennstall Woehler
Rennstall Smrczek
85 2018 C Amaron (GB) Quintessa (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 36,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Lars-Wilhelm Baumgarten / Sebastian Weiss
86 2018 C Raccoon (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Royal Fong (Ger) Dr Fong (5,500)
• Gestut Geisenmuhle
RNA
88 2018 C Shanakal (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) Shana Doyenne (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 6,500
• Gestut Hof Iserneichen
Moanmore Stables
89 2018 F Pastorius (Ger) Sinaola (Ger) Lomitas (GB) (6,000)
• Gestut Jettenhausen
RNA
90 2018 C Sapsan (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Smart Gal (Ire) Galileo (Ire) (2,000)
• Robert Aschenbrenner
RNA
91 2018 F Schonheit (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Sorea (Ger) Paolini (Ger) (4,500)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
92 2018 F Reliable Man (GB) Supremacy (Fr) King's Best 1,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
C. Super Espap
93 2018 C Juniper Tree (Ire) Tulle (Ire) Sinndar (Ire) (4,000) • 3mme 1katarina Jacobson
• Haras d'Annebault
RNA
94 2018 C Tertullian Wave Goodbye (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 4,000
• Haras de Grandcamp
Aziz Achmetov
95 2018 C Wildpfad (Ger) Sir Percy (GB) Wurfkette (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) (2,000)
• Gestut Weserhof
RNA
96 2018 F Dream Dubawi (Fr) Red Dubawi (Ire) Zuckerpuppe (Ger) Seattle Dancer 20,000 • 2mme 1erika Maeder
• Haras de Grandcamp
Mahmoud Elyousfi
97 2018 C A Memory (Ger) Hamond (Ger) A Little Wonder (Ger) Sir Warren (Ire) 1,500
• Gestut Helenenhof
Jurkic-Sport D.O.O.
98 2018 F Asta (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) All of England (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 5,500
• Rennstall Schwarzer Maurer
Bobo Kovacic
99 2018 F Altes Mauschen (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Amazing Model (Ger) Medicean (GB) (4,500)
• Volker Franz Schleusner
RNA
100 2018 C Kings of Leon (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Arkova (Ger) Zamindar (16,000) • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 2m. 1jeremie Bosse rt
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
101 2018 C Evasive (GB) Avenue Victoria (Fr) Hat Trick (Jpn) 4,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Haras de Grandcamp
Zvonko Krajeinovic
102 2018 F Bal Swing (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Baila Morena (Ger) Samum (Ger) 8,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
103 2018 C Binabik (Ger) Amaron (GB) Bel et bien (Ger) Apsis (GB) 2,000
• Christine Hottewitzsch
Radukic Verko
104 2018 F Jukebox Jury (Ire) Brisona (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) 5,000
• Gestut Etzean
Peter Muhlbauer
105 2018 F Creek Starlet (Fr) Bow Creek (Ire) Country Lanes (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) 2,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Gestut Roemerhof
StarContra GmbH / Jochen Stargardt
106 2018 F Determinante (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Dilly Daydream (Ire) Zoffany (Ire) (1,000)
• Wilhelm Bischoff
RNA
107 2018 F Soldier Hollow (GB) Exotic Rose (Ger) Manduro (Ger) (3,000)
• Gestut Weserhof
RNA
108 2018 C Sagamore (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) Flamingo Queen (GB) Royal Applause (GB) 9,500 • 3m. 1gunter Schmidt
• Taxi4Horses
Holschbach
109 2018 F Fresh Future (Swe) Amaron (GB) Fujairah (Swi) Sri Pekan (5,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
110 2018 C Graf Dracula (Fr) Lord of England (Ger) Grandezza (Ger) Samum (Ger) (3,500) • 8 0s.A.S. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Rennstall Vovcenko
RNA
111 2018 C Honigmond (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Honeygorl (Ire) Medicean (GB) 12,000
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
Rulec
112 2018 F Intermination (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Ianapourna (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) (1,000)
• Gestut Geisenmuhle
RNA
113 2018 C Jukebox Jury (Ire) Ishita (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (13,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
114 2018 F Konigin Arturia (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Konigin Arte (Ger) Artan (Ire) 10,000
• Gestut Elsetal
Richard Venn Bloodstock
115 2018 F Kiss (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Kathleen Frances (GB) Sakhee (6,000)
• Gestut Roettgen
RNA
116 2019 C Maxios (GB) Monastrella (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 1,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Jurkic-Sport D.O.O.
117 2019 C Adlerflug (Ger) Seraphine (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 2,500
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Holschbach
119 2019 F Counterattack (Aus) Thunderstruck (Ger) Silvano (Ger) 2,500
• Gestut Etzean
Gestut Rangau
120 2019 C Maxios (GB) Brisona (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) 7,500
• Gestut Etzean
Rennstall Darboven
122 2019 F Tai Chi (Ger) Forever Nadine (Ger) Kornado (GB) 1,000
• Gestut Etzean
Jurkic-Sport D.O.O.
123 2014 M Parin (GB) Motivator (GB) La Bikina (GB) Avonbridge (GB) Counterattack (Aus) 2,000 • R. Cantoni
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Panorama Bloodstock
124 2011 M La Pimienta (Ger) Peppercorn (Ger) Luttje Lage (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) Pigeon Catcher (Ire) 1,500
• Csupor es Pap Horse Training Kft.
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
125 2012 M Meerschweinchen (Ger) Areion (Ger) Meergottin (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) Adlerflug (Ger) 11,000
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
Taxi 4 Horses.com
126 2009 M Miss Coral (Ger) Big Shuffle Multi Task Stravinsky Isfahan (Ger) 3,500 • Frau Ursula Herberts
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Ecurie Normandy pur Sang
127 2012 M Nessaya (Ger) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) Nouvelle Princesse (Ger) Bluebird Counterattack (Aus) 1,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Gestut am Schlossgarten
128 2010 M Pavana (Ger) Silvano (Ger) Pasaquina (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) 1,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Dragica Filimonovic
129 2013 M Pastis (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Perima (Ger) Kornado (GB) Amaron (GB) 2,500
• Gestut Etzean
Selman Tasbek
130 2013 M Queen Viktoria (Ger) Manduro (Ger) Queen of Dance (Ire) Sadler's Wells Sea The Moon (Ger) (20,000)
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
RNA
131 2014 M Rose Duchesse (Fr) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) Rosengeste (Ire) Be My Guest 20,000 • 7 0gestut Wittekindshof
• Gestut Wittekindshof
Gestut Ebbesloh
132 2012 M Stradivari (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Second Game (Ger) Second Set (Ire) Tai Chi (Ger) 2,000
• Gestut Roemerhof
Richard Venn Bloodstock
133 2011 M Summertime (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) Shadow Queen (Ger) Lando (Ger) Areion (Ger) 14,000
• Gestut Etzean
Eva Petersson
134 2011 M Sovalla (GB) Pomellato (Ger) Soiree de Vienne (Ire) Marju (Ire) Helmet (Aus) 5,500 • Gestut Hof Ittlingen
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
Selman Tasbek
135 2010 M Thunderstruck (Ger) Silvano (Ger) Trikolore (Ger) Konigsstuhl (Ger) (1,500) • Hans Helmut Rodenburg
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
136 2006 M Wanna Be (Ger) Nayef Wakytara (Ger) Danehill Areion (Ger) 2,000 • Gestut Park Wiedingen
• Gestut Etzean
Gestut Park Wiedingen
137 2009 M Zaubertanzerin (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Zauberflote (Ger) Lomitas (GB) Langtang (Ger) 1,500 • Klaus Hofmann
• Gestut Graditz
Thilo Seyb
139 2004 M Bear Nora (Ger) Highest Honor (Fr) Bearall (Ire) Al Hareb Guiliani (Ire) 3,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Hof Valentin
140 2015 F Bridge of Light (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) Beirut (Ger) Turtle Island (Ire) 2,000 • Gestut Bona
• Gestut Roettgen
Thilo Seyb
141 2004 M Best Roaring (Ger) Royal Dragon Bergwelt (Ger) Solarstern (Fr) Counterattack (Aus) (1,500)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
142 2010 M Brisona (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) Briseida (GB) Pivotal (GB) Tai Chi (Ger) (4,500) • Litex Commerce
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
144 2015 F Romango (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Donna Roberta (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) Counterattack (Aus) 1,500 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Meridian International & 1 0 s.A.R.L. Lemzar
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
145 2014 M Event Air (Ger) Areion (Ger) Evening Set (Ger) Second Set (Ire) Isfahan (Ger) 6,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Anja Samuel-Kaupa
146 2015 F Flamingo Love (Ger) Areion (Ger) Flamingo Island (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) Nutan (Ire) 7,500
• Gestut Roemerhof
Klevage d'Ylome; Haras du Logis, agent
147 2006 M Forever Nadine (Ger) Kornado (GB) Forever Nice (Ger) Greinton (GB) Amaron (GB) 2,000 • Reinhard Ubber
• Gestut Etzean
Selman Tasbek
148 2016 F Gemma (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Go East (Ger) Highest Honor (Fr) 2,000
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
149 2007 M Guangzhou (Ger) Konigstiger (Ger) Golden Time (Ger) Surumu (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) 1,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
151 2018 F Lea (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) La Dane (Ire) Danehill 2,000
• Gestut Bona
S. & P. de Jacob
152 2018 F Lady Catherine (Ger) Nutan (Ire) Lady Di (Ger) Samum (Ger) (3,000)
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
RNA
153 2018 F Looking for Alibi (Fr) Sir Percy (GB) Linard (Ire) Aussie Rules (1,500) • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt & 4m. 1christophe Jouandou
• Haras d'Annebault
RNA
154 2018 F Lotte (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Lucky Blue (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (2,500)
• Volker Franz Schleusner
RNA
155 2018 F Helmet (Aus) Maybe Tomorrow (GB) Zamindar (5,000) • Whitwell Bloodstock
• Wilhelm Bischoff
RNA
156 2018 F Miami Storm (Aut) Storm Mist (Ire) Miami Tallyce (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) (2,500)
• Gestut Raipoltenbach
RNA
157 2018 C Molto Bello (Ger) Lucky Lion (GB) Mrs Robinson (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) (3,500)
• Wilhelm Jackson
RNA
158 2018 F Isfahan (Ger) Nasrine (Ire) Barathea (Ire) 23,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
159 2018 F Lassair (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Night Party (Ire) Dansili (GB) (19,000) • 1 0 Wohler Rennstall
• Rennstall Woehler
RNA
160 2018 C Onkel Volli (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Ossora (Ger) Konigstiger (Ger) (1,500)
• Stall Dein-Rennpferd.de
RNA
161 2018 C Pareias Prinz (Ire) Fast Company (Ire) Pareia (Ger) Areion (Ger) (11,000) • Marlene Haller
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
162 2018 F Pegah (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Pavana (Ger) Silvano (Ger) (3,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
163 2018 F Maxios (GB) Piccola (Ger) Mamool (Ire) 2,500
• Stall Seeheim
Heinrich Schafer
165 2018 C Jukebox Jury (Ire) Riviere Diamant (Ire) Oratorio (Ire) (3,500)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
167 2018 F Sancerre (Ger) Maxios (GB) Sasphee (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 11,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Bossert/Macaire
168 2018 C Lost Control (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Shatina (Ire) Big Bad Bob (Ire) (15,000) • 4m. 1heiko Volz
• Haras d'Annebault
RNA
169 2018 C Goken (Fr) Singaporette (Fr) Sagacity (Fr) (5,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
170 2018 C So Free (Ger) Areion (Ger) So Fair (Ger) Zinaad (GB) (3,000)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
171 2018 C Schiwago (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Soudabeh (Ire) King's Best 16,000 • 9 0 Gestut Eulenberger Hof
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
HFTB Racing Agency
173 2018 C Timotheus (Ger) Amaron (GB) Topkapi Diamond (Ire) Acclamation (GB) 10,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Stall Phantom
174 2018 C Voodoo Dancer (Ger) Nutan (Ire) Verbatim (GB) Vettori (Ire) 2,000
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
175 2018 C Maxios (GB) Wildente (GB) Linngari (Ire) 5,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Nadine Siepmann
177 2018 C American Fly (Ger) Maxios (GB) Alia (Ger) Tertullian (14,000)
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
178 2018 C Evasive (GB) Almahroosa (Fr) Green Tune 4,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Haras de Grandcamp
Radukic Verko
179 2018 C Ajas (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Ashtiyna (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) (9,500)
• Rennstall Schwarzer Maurer
RNA
180 2018 C Bodybuilder (Ger) Nutan (Ire) Bahamian Applause (GB) Bahamian Bounty (GB) 4,000
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Richard Venn Bloodstock
181 2018 F Bella Regina (Ger) Ito (Ger) Bella Duchessa (Ger) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) 3,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Dieter Jahrling
182 2018 F Cupid (Ger) Lucky Lion (GB) Concordia (Ger) Paolini (Ger) (9,500)
• Gestut Graditz
RNA
183 2018 F Diana (Ger) Amaron (GB) Diamond Lady (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (6,500)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
184 2018 F Maxios (GB) Douala (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 11,000 • Douala Partnership
• Gestut Roemerhof
Franceschini Bloodstock
185 2018 F Fair Lady (Ger) Maxios (GB) Foreign Princess (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) 4,500
• Peter Gollmann
Opavski Dajawa
186 2018 C Gentleman (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Gillenia (Ger) Greinton (GB) 43,000
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
Stroud Coleman Bloodstock
187 2018 F Tai Chi (Ger) Grouper Gone West 2,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Peter Kopalek
188 2018 F Happchen (Ger) Areion (Ger) Humaita (Ger) Surumu (Ger) (10,000)
• Gestut Hachetal
RNA
189 2018 C Amaron (GB) Ishika (Ger) Lagunas (GB) (3,500)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
190 2018 F Amaron (GB) Josefine (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) 4,000
• Gestut Etzean
Kolozsi Ranch
191 2018 F Konigin Isabella (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Konigin Cala (Ger) Call Me Big (Ger) 3,500
• Gestut Elsetal
Richard Venn Bloodstock
192 2018 F Katmandou (Ger) Pomellato (Ger) Kaiserwiese (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (14,000)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
193 2018 C Coco Rebel (Fr) Cockney Rebel (Ire) Kerstenia (Fr) Desert Style (Ire) 5,500 • 1m. 1eric Bergougnoux & 1m. 1germain Ham erel
• Haras d'Annebault
Frank Brieskorn
194 2018 C Dylan Thomas (Ire) Kimbajar (Ger) Royal Abjar 11,000 • Gestut Romerhoff
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Marco Angermann
195 2018 C Koenig (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Koenigin Turf (Fr) Big Shuffle 4,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
F.X. Weissmeier
197 2017 F Lady Charlotte (Ger) Nutan (Ire) Lady Di (Ger) Samum (Ger) (5,000)
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
RNA
198 2015 F Little Love (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Little Wonder (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) (4,500)
• Rennstall Stech
RNA
199 2015 C Mentalist (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Meransa Fusaichi Pegasus 7,500
• Rennstall Woehler
Sebastian Koesling
200 2017 F Mon Star (Ger) Thewayyouare Mon Rose (Ire) Sholokhov (Ire) (4,000)
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
201 2015 F Moon Relation (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Moonlight Symphony (Ger) Pentire (GB) 6,500
• Gestut Wittekindshof
Wolfgang Lechner
203 2015 C Newton (Ger) Shamardal Nevada (Ger) Dubai Destination 12,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Galoppklub Leipzig
205 2016 G Phil the Thrill (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Parirou (Ger) Kendargent (Fr) 5,500 • 2m. 1christopher Holschbach
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Bossert/Macaire
208 2016 F Olympea (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Sloaan (Ire) Silver Frost (Ire) 5,000 • 5 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 1mme 1audrey Leyval
• Haras d'Annebault
K. Demme
210 2016 C Vallandros (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Vallanda (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 4,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Aziz Achmetov
211 2016 F Virgin Kiss (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Varianti (Ger) Areion (Ger) 1,500
• Karin Brieskorn
Stall Mara
212 2015 F Wackere (Ger) Campanologist Winterkonigin (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) (8,000)
• Gestut Roettgen
RNA
214 2016 G Zakynthos (Fr) Evasive (GB) Zuckerpuppe (Ger) Seattle Dancer 4,000 • 5mme 1traute Reinke & 2m. 1winfried Rein ke & 1mme 1erika Mader
• Rennstall Geisler
Rennstall Recke GmbH
215 2016 F Feuerblume (Ire) Requinto (Ire) Amber's Bluff (GB) Mind Games (GB) (1,500) • O'Neill Family
• Karin Brieskorn
RNA
216 2017 F Amande (Ger) Manduro (Ger) Aux Quatre Saisons (Fr) Dansili (GB) 7,500
• Rennstall Mader
Chris Richner
219 2016 G Avantar (Fr) Linngari (Ire) Bonnie Doon (Ire) Grand Lodge 5,500 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding
• Plersch Breeding
Aflred Renz
220 2016 F Contessa (Ger) Areion (Ger) Caesarina (GB) Hernando (Fr) 11,000
• Stall Bergholz
Stall Hanse
221 2017 C Mazdak (Ire) Le Havre (Ire) Causa Proxima (Fr) Kendor (Fr) 3,500 • Madame Aliette Forien
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Andrea Mayer
222 2016 F Fortissima (Ger) Tertullian Fanny Brice (GB) Barathea (Ire) 7,000
• Gestut Haus Ittlingen
Aziz Achmetov
223 2017 F Highbration (Ger) Excelebration (Ire) Heather Rose (Ger) Montjeu (Ire) 4,000
• Big Apple Bloodstock
Drapal Cyril
224 2016 F Hafida (Ger) Kendargent (Fr) Hungry Heart (Ire) Hawk Wing 3,000
• Gestut Ammerland
F.X. Weissmeier
225 2017 C Kamran (Ger) Outstrip (GB) Konigin Shuttle (Ger) Big Shuffle 11,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Stall Anonym
227 2018 F Arrigo (Ger) La Ligua (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) 1,000
• Gestut Graditz
Waltraud Muller
228 2018 F Linx (Ger) Feuerblitz (Ger) Libna (Ger) Lomitas (GB) (1,500)
• LA Bloodstock
RNA
229 2018 C Lovin Jukebox (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Lovin Desert (Ger) Next Desert (Ire) 4,000
• Gestut Keilhof
T. Gleeson / Ashtown Bloodstock
230 2018 C Marsianer (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Meerschweinchen (Ger) Areion (Ger) (19,000)
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
RNA
231 2018 C Monte Carlo (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Miramonte Dancer (Ire) Fast Company (Ire) 5,500
• Gestut Elsetal
HFTB Racing Agency
232 2018 C Make My Day (Ger) Amarillo (Ire) My Day (Ger) Paris House (GB) 5,500
• Gestut Helenenhof
Holger Renz
233 2018 F New Light (Ger) Hunter's Light (Ire) Napata (Fr) Singspiel (Ire) (36,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
234 2018 F Nelecete (Ger) Arrigo (Ger) Nelonca (Ger) Big Shuffle (1,000)
• Gestut Graditz
RNA
235 2018 C Nettino (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Ninette (Ger) Areion (Ger) (4,500)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
236 2018 F Piper Lakota (Swi) Volfonic (Ire) Panna Rossa (Ger) Careless Secretary (0)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
237 2018 F Pretty N' Proud (GB) Ajaya (GB) Paradise Sea Stormy Atlantic (12,000) • Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar
• Marcell Pargmann
RNA
238 2018 C Isfahan (Ger) Pazzia (Ger) Youmzain (Ire) 4,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Alic Nermina
240 2018 F Quenera (Ger) Nutan (Ire) Quezon (Ger) Liquido (Ger) (9,500)
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
RNA
241 2018 F Roya (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Ready Girl (Ire) More Than Ready 12,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
242 2018 C Sacre Coeur (Ger) Amaron (GB) Sanita (Ger) Sagamix (Fr) 9,000
• Gestut Etzean
Richard Venn / Yorton Farm
243 2018 C Gideon Grey (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) Serpina (Ire) Grand Lodge 11,000 • 3mme 1sandrine Grevet & 5mme 1larissa Kn eip
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Chris Richner
244 2018 C Sepoy (Aus) Skirrid (GB) Halling 2,500 • Usk Valley Stud
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Kolozsi Ranch
245 2018 C Sandstorm (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) So Royal (Ger) Royal Solo (Ire) 14,500
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Sarah Steinberg
246 2018 C Isfahan (Ger) Step With Joy Kitten's Joy 4,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Alic Nermina
247 2018 C Kickandwin (Fr) Scissor Kick (Aus) Talwin (Ire) Alhaarth (Ire) 10,500 • 3 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Ma & 2m. 1marc Dumo nt & 1mme 1danielle Boin-Arnaudet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
J.Th. Weissmeier
248 2018 C Utamaro (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Ungarin (Ger) Goofalik 19,000
• Gestut Roettgen
Stall CIMBA
249 2018 C Isfahan (Ger) Waramin (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) 1,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Ralf Rohne
250 2018 F Wella (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Wellola (Ire) Lomitas (GB) 10,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Bossert/Macaire
251 2018 C Myboycharlie (Ire) Abendlicht (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 7,000 • 2m. 1joachim Erhardt
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Rennstall Smrczek
252 2018 C Blue Horizon (Fr) Myboycharlie (Ire) Alla Prossima (GB) Sakhee (8,000) • 1m. 1gottfried Reims
• Haras de Grandcamp
RNA
253 2018 F Alisa (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Ananda (Ger) Devil River Peek (4,500)
• Stall Johanna
RNA
254 2018 C Kallisto (Ger) Ascentric (GB) Kyllachy (GB) (2,500)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
255 2018 F Tulip O'Hare (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Azamaara (Ire) Azamour (Ire) 2,500 • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Saca Markovic
256 2018 F Pomella (Fr) Pomellato (Ger) Beat Queen (Fr) Beat Hollow (GB) 8,500 • 1m. 1hermes Vigna
• Haras d'Annebault
Jan Zalabak
257 2018 C Burkan (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Bebe Mutama (Ger) Mutamam (GB) (4,500)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
258 2018 C Steppenwolf (Fr) Davidoff (Ger) Calima Mon Amour (Fr) Shirocco (Ger) 13,000 • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Moanmore Stables
259 2018 F Coco Contes (GB) Equiano (Fr) Celestine Abbey (GB) Authorized (Ire) 9,000 • Mr Graham Smith-Bernal
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
Dieter Jahrling
260 2018 C Down Under (Ger) Walzertakt (Ger) Dakara (GB) Dansili (GB) 10,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Foenix Tuzvedelmi Korlatolt
261 2018 F Dream Fantasy (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Directa Comtessa (Ire) Xaar (GB) (10,000)
• Gestut Trona
RNA
262 2018 F Fannymoon (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Fanny (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (17,000)
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
RNA
263 2018 F Flying Fury (Ger) Wiesenpfad (Fr) Flying Dreams (Ger) Peintre Celebre (28,000)
• Stall Flying Dreams
RNA
264 2018 C Reliable Man (GB) Forever Nadine (Ger) Kornado (GB) 17,000
• Gestut Etzean
Holger Renz
265 2018 C Galtero (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Goudevivre (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) 4,500
• Gestut Etzean
Holger Renz
266 2018 C Goosebump (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Guangzhou (Ger) Konigstiger (Ger) 4,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Chris Richner
267 2018 F Istoria (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Itzka (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) 22,000
• Gestut Hof Iserneichen
Dr. Gabriele Seitz
268 2018 F Just A Game (Ger) Kingston Hill (GB) Jambalaya (Ger) Samum (Ger) (3,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
269 2018 F Konigin Isolde (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Konigin Concorde (Ger) Big Shuffle 15,000
• Gestut Elsetal
HFTB Racing Agency
270 2015 F Party Queen (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) La Parabol (Fr) Trempolino Isfahan (Ger) 3,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
271 2016 F My Heart (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Ma Coeur (Fr) Sholokhov (Ire) Isfahan (Ger) 2,500
• Gestut Etzean
Jurkic-Sport D.O.O.
272 2012 M Minnetonka (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) Meridia (Ger) Monsun (Ger) Seabhac 1,500
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
275 2012 M Poolparty (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Pawella (Ger) Second Set (Ire) Lucky Lion (GB) 3,500
• Stall Seeheim
Andre Spycher
277 2013 M Red Rose Riot (Ire) Tamayuz (GB) Red Bandanna (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) Seabhac 1,000 • Wardstown Stud Ltd
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
278 2014 M Rashiba (Ger) Areion (Ger) Rubiana (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) Isfahan (Ger) 1,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
280 2013 M Shoja (Ger) Dylan Thomas (Ire) Serenata (Ger) Lomitas (GB) Counterattack (Aus) 6,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
281 2010 M Shamanda (Ger) Zamindar Shimrana (Ire) Daylami (Ire) 2,500 • Gestut Brummerhof
• Gestut Brummerhof
European Bloodstock Management
282 2009 M Super Vanny Van Nistelrooy Supergirl Woodman Lord of England (Ger) 2,000 • D Farm LLC
• Gestut Etzean
Ahmed Abdalla Alyousefi
283 2011 M Turmalina (Ger) Doyen (Ire) Trinidad (Ger) Big Shuffle Nutan (Ire) 2,500 • Hermann Schroer-Dreesmann
• Gestut Roemerhof
Stefan Hahne
284 2016 F Winaah (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Wanna Be (Ger) Nayef Counterattack (Aus) 2,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Astrid Polack
285 2004 M Antonym Bahri Annaba (Ire) In the Wings (GB) (2,000) • Darley
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
RNA
287 2010 M Chalkidikis Elpida (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Chalkidiki (Ger) Nebos (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) 2,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Selman Tasbek
289 2009 M Foreign Princess (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) Foreign Affair (Ger) Goofalik Langtang (Ger) 2,000 • Peter Gollmann
• Peter Gollmann
Ahmed Abdalla Alyousefi
290 2015 F Gambia Queen (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Gaggia (Ger) Monsun (Ger) Iquitos (Ger) 1,500 • Duth. Bretzger
• Gestut Jettenhausen
Ahmed Abdalla Alyousefi
291 2009 M Goldschatzchen (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) Goldkatze (Ger) Czaravich Sea The Moon (Ger) 15,000 • Gestut Gorlsdorf
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
T. Gleeson / Ashtown Bloodstock
292 2008 M Step With Joy Kitten's Joy Hillary Step Chimes Band Isfahan (Ger) (0) • Kenneth L. Ramsey & Sarah K. Ramsey
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
293 2015 F Indian Dream (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Imogen (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) Amaron (GB) 2,500
• Gestut Etzean
Ahmed Abdalla Alyousefi
294 2008 M Jardina (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) Juvena (Ger) Platini (Ger) 1,500 • Jurgen Imm
• Gestut Roemerhof
European Bloodstock Management
296 2018 C Lord Lou (Ger) Nutan (Ire) Lady Cima (Ger) Cima de Triomphe (Ire) 2,000
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Radukic Verko
297 2018 C Mukhadram (GB) Lidaya Elusive Quality 7,500 • 2 0 Tehran Horse Sales
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Chris Richner
298 2018 F Lady Meghan (Ger) Feuerblitz (Ger) Lisboeta (Ger) Numerous (1,500)
• LA Bloodstock
RNA
299 2018 C Monsieur (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Madame (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 11,000
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
Loko Trans S.R.O.
300 2018 F Adlerflug (Ger) Mrs Miller (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (2,500)
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
302 2018 C No Deal For Time (Ger) Amaron (GB) Niandana (Ger) Makfi (GB) 3,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Narodny Zrebcin
303 2018 F Namia (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Nowosti (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 3,500
• Gestut Etzean
Izet Tahric
304 2018 F Samum (Ger) Parirou (Ger) Kendargent (Fr) (0)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
306 2018 C Petit Champion (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Petit Espoir (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) 6,500 • 4m. 1walter Kautz
• Haras d'Annebault
Chris Richner
307 2018 F Manduro (Ger) Princess Bavaroise (Fr) Desert Prince (Ire) (5,500) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Baileys Haras Des Trois Chap elles
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
309 2018 F Reklama (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Royal Sea (Ger) Mamool (Ire) 5,000
• Volker Franz Schleusner
P.D. Senica
310 2018 F Tertullian Seenixe (Ger) Artan (Ire) 4,500
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Christian Schroeder
311 2018 C Sagamore (Ger) Areion (Ger) Shy Fairy (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) 49,000
• Gestut Jettenhausen
Marco Angermann
312 2018 C Sledge Hammer (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) Sing Hallelujah (Ger) Big Shuffle (43,000) • 2 0 Gmbh Mario Hofer
• Mario Hofer
RNA
313 2018 C Lord of England (Ger) Sky and Sand (Fr) Three Valleys (5,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
314 2018 C Senator Hill (Fr) Scissor Kick (Aus) Sonka (Fr) Desert Prince (Ire) 5,500 • 3mme 1katarina Jacobson
• Haras d'Annebault
Stall Frohnbach
315 2018 C Sternpate (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Sternstunde (Ger) Sir Warren (Ire) 18,000
• Gestut Roettgen
J.D. Moore Bloodstock
316 2018 F Thymian Beauty (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Thymian Girl (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 2,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Panorama Bloodstock
317 2018 F Unwetter (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Ustiana (Ger) Hamond (Ger) 2,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Volker Franz Schleusner
318 2018 F Wichita (Ger) Amaron (GB) Wonderful Pearl (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 4,000
• Gestut Keilhof
StarContra GmbH / Jochen Stargardt
319 2018 C Bow Creek (Ire) Zarnitza Quiet American 8,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Gestut Roemerhof
Yvonne Vollmer
320 2018 C A Shining Moon (Ire) Sea The Moon (Ger) Aliana (Ger) Singspiel (Ire) 17,000 • Guenter Merkel
• Gestut Etzean
C. Bonner
321 2018 C Amazing Light (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Amelie Beat (Ger) Electric Beat (GB) (6,000)
• Gestut Trona
RNA
322 2018 F Pastorius (Ger) Aux Quatre Saisons (Fr) Dansili (GB) 3,500
• Haras de Grandcamp
Sabine Goldberg
323 2018 F Birthday Lady (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Birthday Queen (Ger) Areion (Ger) (1,500)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
324 2018 C Red Thunder (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Days of Thunder (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) 15,000 • 3mme 1heike Muller
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
325 2018 C Cockney Rebel (Ire) Farsa Romana (Fr) Kingsalsa 2,500 • 1 0s.A.S. Le Thenney
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Milos Milundvic
327 2018 F Rajsaman (Fr) Guarnerie (Ger) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) 2,500 • 2m. 1uwe Stallmann
• Haras de Grandcamp
Toon Van Den Troost
328 2018 F I Love Australis (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) I love Lips (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 1,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Panorama Bloodstock
329 2018 F Konigin Isis (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Konigin Shuffle (Ger) Big Shuffle 7,500
• Gestut Elsetal
HFTB Racing Agency
330 2018 C Keep Running (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Koffi Cherie (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 6,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Christoph Holschbach
331 2018 F Lesedi La Rona (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Lasuna (Ger) Monsun (Ger) (3,000)
• Gestut Weserhof
RNA
332 2018 C Leon (Ger) Amaron (GB) Leopardin (Ger) Areion (Ger) 3,000
• Gestut Evershorst
Bojan Sendekovic
334 2018 F My Favour (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Matchday (GB) Acclamation (GB) (13,000)
• Gestut Roemerhof
RNA
335 2018 F Adlerflug (Ger) Morning Mist (Ger) Peintre Celebre (6,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
336 2018 F Marlar (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) Muriel (Ire) Fath (46,000)
• Gestut Roettgen
RNA
337 2018 F Northern Love (Ger) Areion (Ger) Nadischa (Ger) Protektor (Ger) (8,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
338 2018 C Namaro (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Navajo Queen (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 11,000
• Gestut Etzean
Richard Venn / Yorton Farm
340 2018 C New Kid In Town (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Nouvelle Neige (Ger) Big Shuffle (19,000)
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
RNA
341 2018 F Lawman (Fr) Nouvelle Rose (Ger) Singspiel (Ire) 8,000
• Gestut Etzean
IVA-Alles
342 2018 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Paradise Light (Ger) Areion (Ger) 34,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Franceschini Bloodstock
343 2018 F Pearl of Summer (Ger) Areion (Ger) Pearl of Love (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (26,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
344 2018 F Pop Starlet (Ire) Soldier Hollow (GB) Pop Chart (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 17,000 • Lars-Willhelm Baumgarten
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
StarContra GmbH / Jochen Stargardt
345 2018 F Poesie (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Prakasa (Fr) Areion (Ger) (19,000)
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
RNA
346 2018 C Queen's Harry (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Queen Viktoria (Ger) Manduro (Ger) (12,000)
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
RNA
347 2018 F Shenzhen (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Sahara (Ger) High Chaparral (Ire) (6,000)
• Gestut Bona
RNA
348 2018 C Seven Heavens (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Seven Shares (Ire) Peintre Celebre 14,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
349 2018 F Maxios (GB) Solola (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) (9,500) • Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
RNA
350 2018 F Sarazena (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Still Standing (Fr) Martillo (Ger) (16,000)
• G. Moser
RNA
351 2018 F Isfahan (Ger) Suivi (Ger) Darshaan (GB) 4,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
352 2018 C The Conqueror (Ger) The Gurkha (Ire) Tiziana (Fr) Touch Down (Ger) 3,500
• Rennstall Woehler
Albrecht
354 2018 C Woody Wood (Ger) Maxios (GB) Waldtraut (Ger) Oasis Dream (GB) (30,000)
• Gestut Brummerhof
RNA
355 2018 F Zosima (Ger) Areion (Ger) Zalexa (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) (5,000)
• Stall Garden Lounge
RNA
356 2018 F Agentina (Ger) Kendargent (Fr) Aamaal (Ger) Mamool (Ire) (24,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
357 2018 C Sea The Stars (Ire) Akua'ria (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 50,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Grabe
358 2018 C A Man A Word (Ire) Isfahan (Ger) Alimeh (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) 4,000 • Mr Stephen Voight
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Petra Sauter
359 2018 F Amaron (GB) Allusive Power (Ire) Verglas (Ire) 2,500
• Gestut Etzean
Marcel Mihalik
360 2018 F Golden Horn (GB) Bay of Islands (Fr) Dubawi (Ire) 3,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Lars-Wilhelm Baumgarten
362 2018 C Banksy (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Blumenfee (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) (3,000)
• Gestut Weserhof
RNA
363 2018 F Wootton Bassett (GB) Bryanka (Fr) Anabaa Blue (GB) (15,000) • 1m. 1guillaume Sauzier & 1 0s.A.R.L. De Chambure Haras D'Etreham
• Haras d'Annebault
RNA
364 2018 F Caroline Andras (Fr) Dariyan (Fr) Ciranna (GB) Peintre Celebre 11,000 • 3m. 1giuseppe Rossi
• Haras de Grandcamp
Anton Rob. Baechler
365 2018 C Elegant Maximus (Ger) Maxios (GB) Elle Gala (Ire) Galileo (Ire) (32,000)
• Gestut Wittekindshof
RNA
366 2018 F Elle Aigle (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Ericarrow (Ire) Bollin Eric (GB) (5,000)
• Gabriele Gaul
RNA
367 2018 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Flamingo Rose (Ger) Areion (Ger) 52,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
A-Turf
368 2018 F Isfahan (Ger) Hungry Heidi (GB) Kheleyf (3,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
369 2018 C Ice Age (Ger) Amaron (GB) Imogen (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 8,000
• Gestut Etzean
Hebbe
370 2018 F Idea (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Intschu Tschuna (Ger) Lando (Ger) 4,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Panorama Bloodstock
372 2016 F Miss Mae (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Matchday (GB) Acclamation (GB) 17,000 • Frau G. Corzilius & Gestut Romerhof
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Lebau Racing
373 2017 C Molly Power (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Molly Dancer (Ger) Shareef Dancer (5,000)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
374 2016 F Navega (Ger) Lope de Vega (Ire) Naomia (Ger) Monsun (Ger) (26,000)
• Gestut Roettgen
RNA
375 2017 F New Topmodel (Ger) Amaron (GB) Napata (Fr) Singspiel (Ire) 11,000
• Big Apple Bloodstock
Rennstall Smrczek
378 2017 F Peace Mission (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Peri (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 24,000
• Gestut Etzean
Kurt Fekonja
381 2016 C Shamox (Ger) Maxios (GB) Shamanda (Ger) Zamindar 19,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Bossert/Macaire
382 2016 F Sharoka (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Sharin (Ger) Areion (Ger) 52,000 • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Roettgen
Gestut Brummerhof
383 2015 G Hautot (Fr) Zoffany (Ire) Super Hantem (Ire) Royal Anthem (18,000) • 3m. 1ferdinando Fratini
• Rennstall Geisler
RNA
384 2015 F Wonderful Gorl (Ger) Areion (Ger) Wonderful Filly (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 22,000
• Rennstall Geisler
Gestut Goerlsdorf
386 2015 G Alinaro (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Alisar (Ger) Oasis Dream (GB) (26,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
387 2016 G Aerion (Ger) Areion (Ger) Arabella (Ger) Trempolino (12,000)
• Rennstall Geisler
RNA
388 2016 F Elle Maxima (Ger) Maxios (GB) Elle Danzig (Ger) Roi Danzig 52,000
• Gestut Wittekindshof
Richard Venn Bloodstock
389 2016 F Elvira (Ger) Le Havre (Ire) Elora (Ger) Alkalde (Ger) 30,000
• Gestut Roettgen
Gestut Park Wiedingen
390 2015 C Gondano (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Gonara (Ger) Big Shuffle (7,500)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
391 2018 C Lion King (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) La Khaleesi (Fr) Alexandros (GB) 20,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Stall Winterhude
392 2018 F Canford Cliffs (Ire) Ley Percy (GB) Sir Percy (GB) (1,000) • Gkz S.R.O.
• Gestut Graditz
RNA
393 2018 C Amaron (GB) Manipura (Ger) Dansili (GB) 10,000
• Gestut Etzean
Zuber Racing; Christian Zuber, agent
394 2018 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Meransa Fusaichi Pegasus 4,500
• Gestut Auenquelle
Dr. Thorsten Feddern
395 2018 F Minouche (Ger) Archipenko Mi Senora (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) (14,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
396 2018 F Mowe (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Mouette (Ger) Tertullian 20,000
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
Gestut Auenquelle
397 2018 C Nacido (Ger) Tertullian Nacella (Ger) Banyumanik (Ire) 22,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Gestut Erftmuhle
398 2018 C Night Runner (Ger) Areion (Ger) Najinskaja (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) (7,000)
• Marlene Haller
RNA
399 2018 C New Wizard (Ger) Amaron (GB) New World (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 12,000
• Gestut Etzean
R. Dzubasz
400 2018 F Nottingham (Ger) Excelebration (Ire) North Sea (Ger) New Approach (Ire) 3,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Dieter Jahrling
401 2018 F Noble Vita (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Nouvelle Noblesse (Ger) Singspiel (Ire) (55,000) • 7m. 1sauren Eckhard
• Eckhard Sauren
RNA
402 2018 F New Approach (Ire) Panatella (GB) Medicean (GB) 5,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Stall Heymann
403 2018 C King Sun (Fr) Manduro (Ger) Paradise Rain (GB) Compton Place (GB) (13,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Des Chataigniers & 2m. 1xavier Brelaud & 1mme 1clarence Signol
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
404 2018 C Panjo (GB) Bated Breath (GB) Pom Pom Pom (GB) Big Shuffle (58,000) • Ellis Stud Patnership&Bellow Hill Stud
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
406 2018 F Queen Kate (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Queen Mum (Ger) Manduro (Ger) (10,000)
• Gestut Goerlsdorf
RNA
407 2018 C Querbeat (Fr) Soldier Hollow (GB) Queretara (Ire) Exceed And Excel (Aus) (38,000) • 7m. 1sauren Eckhard
• Eckhard Sauren
RNA
409 2018 C Siluto (Ger) Ito (Ger) Si Luna (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) (32,000)
• Gestut Hof Iserneichen
RNA
410 2018 F Soldier Hollow (GB) Starla Dancer (Ger) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 20,000
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
Sabine Goldberg
411 2018 C Silent Punch (Ger) Hunter's Light (Ire) Sugar Babe (Ger) Noroit (Ger) (15,000)
• Hans-Georg Fabian
RNA
412 2018 F Tex Dawn (Ger) Dawn Approach (Ire) Tech Exceed (Ger) Exceed And Excel (Aus) 10,000
• Gestut Wittekindshof
HFTB Racing Agency
414 2018 C Villany (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Veligandu (Ger) Hurricane Run (Ire) 3,000
• Gestut Etzean
Amhairghean Kennedy
415 2018 F Golden Horn (GB) Winnemark (Ger) Lando (Ger) 9,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Wilhelm Feldmann
416 2018 C A winning warrior (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) A winning Dream (Ger) Law Society 61,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Henk Grewe
417 2018 C Antimo (Ger) Maxios (GB) Adela (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) 3,000
• Gestut Trona
Dieter Jahrling
418 2018 C Kallisto (Ger) Andarta (Ger) Platini (Ger) 13,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Markus Klug
419 2018 C Aribeau (Ger) Areion (Ger) Arabella (Ger) Trempolino (11,000)
• Marlene Haller
RNA
420 2018 F Adlerflug (Ger) Astilbe (Ger) Monsun (Ger) (3,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
421 2018 C War Command Bedazzled (GB) Authorized (Ire) 14,000 • Stall Im Morgenpark Gmbh
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Thomas Jordan
422 2018 F Sea The Moon (Ger) Belle Syrienne (Ger) Golan (Ire) (22,000)
• Gestut Weserhof
RNA
423 2018 C Best Lightning (Fr) Sidestep (Aus) Best Dreaming (Ger) Big Shuffle (9,000) • 3m. 1hermann Pfister
• Gestut Jettenhausen
RNA
424 2018 C Prinz Hamlet (Ire) Dylan Thomas (Ire) Brit Wit (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 17,000 • Guenther Schmidt
• Taxi4Horses
Stall von Aesch
425 2018 C Maxios (GB) Champaka (Ire) Caerleon 22,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Richard Venn / Yorton Farm
427 2018 F Esra (GB) Reliable Man (GB) Elora Princess (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) 4,000 • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Roettgen
Dr. Jennifer Eubel
428 2018 F Flamingo Art (Ger) Areion (Ger) Flamingo Island (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) 55,000
• Marlene Haller
Gestut Winterhauch
429 2018 C Rajsaman (Fr) Gaudera (Ger) Big Shuffle 7,000 • 2m. 1uwe Stallmann
• Haras de Grandcamp
RB Agency
431 2018 F Infantin (Ger) Tertullian Intigra (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 8,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Panorama Bloodstock
432 2018 C Kygo (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Kigali (Ger) Dalakhani (Ire) 22,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Abdulmagid Alyousfi
433 2018 C Hunter's Light (Ire) Brighton Blues (Ger) Sakhee 4,500 • 5m. 1alexander Rom
• Alexander Rom
Vujicic Dejan
434 2018 F Princess Tine (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) Princess Alba (Ger) Lando (Ger) (28,000) • Franz Prinz Von Aversperg
• Stall Antanando
RNA
435 2016 G Nextwave (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) Next More (Ger) Monashee Mountain 6,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt & 4mme 1mette Campbell Andenaes
• Rennstall Smrczek
Stall GHB
437 2018 C Masterstroke Wunschkonzert (Ire) Westerner (GB) 3,500 • 5m. 1alexander Rom
• Alexander Rom
Kurt Bertels
438 2018 C Nante (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Niyama (Ger) Tertullian (28,000)
• Stall Antanando
RNA
439 2016 C Samarghand (Ger) Camelot (Ger) Sworn Mum (Ger) Samum (Ger) 4,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Volker Franz Schleusner
440 2008 M Ventiane (Ger) Konigstiger (Ger) Venia Legendi (Ger) Zinaad (GB) 2,500
• Gestut Etzean
Richard Venn / Yorton Farm
442 2015 F Envergure (GB) Hurricane Run (Ire) En Vitesse (GB) Peintre Celebre 6,500 • Haras d'Etreham & Frederic Bianco
• Sylvia Stark
Stall Dominique
443 2018 C Pomellato (Ger) Navicella (Fr) Beat Hollow (GB) (6,500)
• ANNA Breeding
RNA
444 2017 F Tarama (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) Princess Demut (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) 4,000 • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Lebau Racing; Bernd Raber, agent
445 2018 F Amaron (GB) Andromeda (Ger) Mount Nelson (GB) 1,000
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
Stall Heymann
446 2016 F Salome (GB) Rip Van Winkle (Ire) Sister Ship (GB) Sulamani (Ire) 8,500 • Merton Place Stud
• Rennstall Darboven
Stall Emilia GbR
447 2012 M Paradise Light (Ger) Areion (Ger) Pretty Smart (Ger) Law Society Dschingis Secret (Ger) 1,500
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Volker Franz Schleusner
448 2018 C Maxios (GB) Ismay (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 2,000
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
Chris Richner
449 2016 C Avestan (Ire) New Approach (Ire) Awe Struck (GB) Rail Link (GB) 7,000 • East Bloodstock Ltd & Scea Des Prairies
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Chris Richner
450 2016 F Global Cloud (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Global Beauty (GB) Tiger Hill (Ire) 10,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Rennstall Smrczek
452 2015 G Kissing Light (Fr) Linngari (Ire) Kalawa (Ger) Seattle Dancer (7,500) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Taillis & 1m. 1bern hard Wenger
• Rennstall Himmel
RNA