TDN Stakes Winning Pedigrees

An archival listing of the catalogue-style pedigrees of all Grade and Group 1/2/3 stakes winners listed in the TDN.

Choose the criteria to create your report:

Stakes Winning Pedigrees Last 30 days (Click on headers to sort columns)
Date Name Sire Dam Track Grade Stakes Name Click For
11/29/20 Almond Eye (Jpn) Lord Kanaloa (Jpn) Fusaichi Pandora (Jpn) TOK 1 Japan Cup Pedigree
11/29/20 Beer Can Man Can the Man Cheesecake DMR 3 Cecil B. DeMille S. Chart | Pedigree
11/29/20 Fiano Romano (Aus) Fastnet Rock (Aus) Heart Ashley HSN 3 The Keihan Hai Pedigree
11/29/20 Share the Ride Candy Ride (Arg) Belle of the Hall AQU 3 Fall Highweight H. Chart | Pedigree
11/29/20 Viadera (GB) Bated Breath (GB) Sacred Shield (GB) DMR 1 Matriarch S. Chart | Pedigree
11/28/20 Count Again Awesome Again Count to Three DMR 2 Seabiscuit H. Chart | Pedigree
11/28/20 Domestic Spending (GB) Kingman (GB) Urban Castle DMR 1 Hollywood Derby Chart | Pedigree
11/28/20 Fluffy Socks Slumber (GB) Breakfast Time DMR 3 Jimmy Durante S. Chart | Pedigree
11/28/20 Forza Di Oro Speightstown Filare l'Oro AQU 3 Discovery S. Chart | Pedigree
11/28/20 Keepmeinmind Laoban Inclination CD 2 Kentucky Jockey Club S. Chart | Pedigree
11/28/20 Mutamakina (GB) Nathaniel (Ire) Joshua's Princess (GB) AQU 3 Long Island S. Chart | Pedigree
11/28/20 Travel Column Frosted Swingit CD 2 Golden Rod S. Chart | Pedigree
11/28/20 Wonderful Town (Jpn) Rulership (Jpn) Sea of Love (Jpn) HSN 3 The Radio Nikkei Hai Kyoto Nisai S. Pedigree
11/27/20 Arklow Arch Unbridled Empire DMR 2 Hollywood Turf Cup S. Chart | Pedigree
11/27/20 Bodexpress Bodemeister Pied a Terre CD 1 Clark S. presented by Norton Healthcare Chart | Pedigree
11/27/20 Mrs. Danvers Tapit Gracie Square AQU 3 Comely S. Chart | Pedigree
11/26/20 Envoutante Uncle Mo Enchante CD 2 Falls City S. Chart | Pedigree
11/26/20 Orglandes (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Influence (Fr) DMR 3 Red Carpet H. Chart | Pedigree
11/23/20 Danon the Kid (Jpn) Just a Way (Jpn) Epic Love (Ire) TOK 3 Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai S. Pedigree
11/22/20 Furore (Nz) Pierro (Aus) Stormy Choice (Aus) ST 2 Jockey Club Cup Pedigree
11/22/20 Golden Sixty (Aus) Medaglia d'Oro Gaudeamus ST 2 Jockey Club Mile Pedigree
11/22/20 Gran Alegria (Jpn) Deep Impact (Jpn) Tapitsfly HSN 1 Mile Championship Pedigree
11/22/20 Join In (Aus) Denman (Aus) De Chorus (Aus) ST 2 Jockey Club Sprint Pedigree
11/21/20 Artie's Princess We Miss Artie Stormkeeper WO 2 Bessarabian S. Chart | Pedigree
11/21/20 Extra Hope Shanghai Bobby Lotsandlotsofhope DMR 3 Native Diver S. Chart | Pedigree
11/21/20 Field Pass Lemon Drop Kid Only Me WO 3 Ontario Derby Chart | Pedigree
11/21/20 Finite Munnings Remit CD 3 Chilukki S. Chart | Pedigree
11/21/20 Furore (Nz) Pierro (Aus) Stormy Choice (Aus) ST 2 Jockey Club Cup Pedigree
11/21/20 Golden Sixty (Aus) Medaglia d'Oro Gaudeamus ST 2 Jockey Club Mile Pedigree
11/21/20 Join In (Aus) Denman (Aus) De Chorus (Aus) ST 2 Jockey Club Sprint Pedigree
11/21/20 North Dakota Medaglia d'Oro Starry Dreamer AQU 3 Red Smith S. Chart | Pedigree
11/21/20 Ride a Comet Candy Ride (Arg) Appealing Zophie WO 2 Kennedy Road S. Chart | Pedigree
11/15/20 Bio Spark (Jpn) Orfevre (Jpn) Nanayo Tiara (Jpn) FKS 3 Fukushima Kinen Pedigree
11/15/20 Lucky Lilac (Jpn) Orfevre (Jpn) Lilacs and Lace HSN 1 Queen Elizabeth II Cup Pedigree
11/15/20 Mythico (Fr) Adlerflug (Ger) Madhyana (Ger) KRE 3 Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Pedigree
11/15/20 Red Flag Tamarkuz Surrender DMR 3 Bob Hope S. Chart | Pedigree
11/14/20 Princess Grace Karakontie (Jpn) Masquerade CD 2 Mrs. Revere S. Chart | Pedigree
11/14/20 Red Belle Aube (Jpn) Deep Impact (Jpn) Red Fantasia HSN 2 Daily Hai Nisai S. Pedigree
11/14/20 Sunrise Nova (Jpn) Gold Allure (Jpn) Bright Sapphire (Jpn) TOK 3 Tokyo Chunichi Sports Hai Musashino S. Pedigree
11/11/20 Directa (Fr) Anodin (Ire) Misdirect (GB) TOU 3 Prix Fille de l'Air Pedigree
11/08/20 Angel Power (GB) Lope de Vega (Ire) Burning Rules (Ire) ROM 2 Premio Lydia Tesio Pedigree
11/08/20 Authority (Jpn) Orfevre (Jpn) Rosalind (Jpn) TOK 2 The Copa Republica Argentina Pedigree
11/08/20 Clincher (Jpn) Deep Sky (Jpn) The Fates (Jpn) HSN 3 The Miyako S. Pedigree
11/08/20 Fulminix (Ity) Blu Air Force (Ire) Miss Manouche (Ire) ROM 3 Premio Ribot Memorial Loreto Luciani Pedigree
11/08/20 Irsia (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Identity (Ger) ROM 3 Premio Guido Berardelli Pedigree
11/08/20 Pickin' Time Stay Thirsty Born to Royalty AQU 3 Nashua S. Chart | Pedigree
11/08/20 Sunny Queen (Ger) Camelot (GB) Suivi (Ger) MCH 1 Allianz - Grosser Preis von Bayern Pedigree
11/08/20 The Conqueror (Ire) Excelebration (Ire) March Madness (GB) ROM 3 Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi Chin Neri Pedigree
11/08/20 Thunderman (Ity) Blu Air Force (Ire) Yaldas Girl ROM 2 Premio Roma Pedigree
11/07/20 Audarya (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Green Bananas (Fr) KEE 1 Maker's Mark Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Authentic Into Mischief Flawless KEE 1 Longines Breeders' Cup Classic Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Gamine Into Mischief Peggy Jane KEE 1 Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Glass Slippers (GB) Dream Ahead Night Gypsy (GB) KEE 1 Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Heavenly Curlin Curlin Taste Of Heaven (Aus) WO 3 Maple Leaf S. Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Knicks Go Paynter Kosmo's Buddy KEE 1 Big Ass Fans Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Meikei Yell (Jpn) Mikki Isle (Jpn) Shiroinger (Jpn) HSN 3 The Kbs Kyoto Sho Fantasy S. Pedigree
11/07/20 Mondreise (Jpn) Daiwa Major (Jpn) Moonglow (GB) TOK 2 The Keio Hai Nisai S. Pedigree
11/07/20 Monomoy Girl Tapizar Drumette KEE 1 Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Order of Australia (Ire) Australia (GB) Senta's Dream (GB) KEE 1 FanDuel Breeders' Cup Mile presented by PDJF Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Royal Flag Candy Ride (Arg) Sea Gull AQU 3 Turnback the Alarm H. Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Sir Polski (Ger) Polish Vulcano (Ger) Sweet Montana (Ger) MIL 3 St. Leger Italiano Pedigree
11/07/20 Skywire Afleet Alex Meandering Stream WO 2 Autumn S. Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Tarnawa (Ire) Shamardal Tarana (Ire) KEE 1 Longines Breeders' Cup Turf Chart | Pedigree
11/07/20 Whitmore Pleasantly Perfect Melody's Spirit KEE 1 Breeders' Cup Sprint Chart | Pedigree
11/06/20 Aunt Pearl (Ire) Lope de Vega (Ire) Matauri Pearl (Ire) KEE 1 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf Chart | Pedigree
11/06/20 Essential Quality Tapit Delightful Quality KEE 1 TVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance Chart | Pedigree
11/06/20 Fire At Will Declaration of War Flirt KEE 1 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf presented by Coolmore America Chart | Pedigree
11/06/20 Golden Pal Uncle Mo Lady Shipman KEE 2 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint Chart | Pedigree
11/06/20 Rocketry Hard Spun Smart Farming KEE 2 Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance S. Chart | Pedigree
11/06/20 Vequist Nyquist Vero Amore KEE 1 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Chart | Pedigree