Stakes Results and Upcoming Stakes
Track Division Stake Grade Age Sex Distance Surface Field Purse Winner
1/1/2021
SA 3UP T SPR JOE HERNANDEZ S. G2 3U 6.5 T 7 $201,000 Hembree
AQU 3YO R D JEROME S. L 3 8 5 $145,500 Capo Kane
GP 3UP T SPR JANUS S. L 3U 5 T 6 $75,000 Imprimis
1/2/2021
SA 3UP R T SAN GABRIEL S. G2 3U 9 T 7 $201,000 Anothertwistafate
SA 3YO R D SHAM S. G3 3 8 5 $100,000 Life Is Good
AQU 3UP SPR GRAVESEND S. L 3U 6.5 5 $97,000 Pete's Play Call
GP 3YO F R T GINGER BREW S. L 3 f 8 T 8 $75,000 Con Lima
GP 3YO R D MUCHO MACHO MAN S. L 3 8 9 $100,000 Mutasaabeq
GP 3YO R T DANIA BEACH S. L 3 8 T 6 $75,000 Kentucky Pharoah
1/3/2021
SA 3YO F SPR SANTA YNEZ S. G2 3 f 7 6 $200,500 Kalypso
1/9/2021
GP 3UP R T TROPICAL TURF S. G3 3U 8 T 8 $100,000 Ride a Comet
SA 3UP F/M RD LA CANADA S. G3 3U f 8.5 7 $201,000 Sanenus (CHI)
SA 3UP T SPR LAS CIENEGAS S. G3 3U f 6 T 6 $99,000 Charmaine's Mia
1/10/2021
SA 3UP F/M SPR KALOOKAN QUEEN S. L 3U f 6.5 6 $78,350 Qahira
1/16/2021
FG 3UP R D LOUISIANA S. G3 3U 8.5 7 $125,000 Title Ready
FG 3YO R D LECOMTE S. G3 3 8.5 8 $200,000 Midnight Bourbon
FG 3UP R T COLONEL E. R. BRADLEY S. L 3U 8.5 T 9 $125,000 Logical Myth
FG 3YO F R D SILVERBULLETDAY S. L 3 f 8.3 6 $150,000 Charlie's Penny
1/17/2021
SA 3UP F/M RT ASTRA S. G3 3U f 12 T 9 $102,000 Quick (GB)
1/18/2021
SA 3UP F/M RT MEGAHERTZ S. G3 3U f 8 T 4 $98,000 Mucho Unusual
AQU 3UP F/M SPR INTERBOROUGH S. L 3U f 7 6 $100,000 Bella Aurora
1/22/2021
OP 3YO R D SMARTY JONES S. L 3 8 7 $150,000 Caddo River
1/23/2021
GP 3UP R D PEGASUS WORLD CUP INVITATIONAL S. G1 3U 9 12 $2,942,000 Knicks Go
GP 3UP R T PEGASUS WORLD CUP TURF INVITATIONAL S. G1 3U 9.5 T 12 $981,700 Colonel Liam
GP 3UP F/M SPR INSIDE INFORMATION S. G2 3U f 7 8 $200,000 Pacific Gale
GP 3UP F/M RT LA PREVOYANTE S. G3 3U f 12 T 12 $125,000 Always Shopping
GP 3UP F/M RT MARSHUA'S RIVER S. G3 3U f 8 T 10 $125,000 Zofelle (IRE)
GP 3UP R D FRED W. HOOPER S. G3 3U 8 8 $125,000 Performer
GP 3UP R T W. L. MCKNIGHT S. G3 3U 12 T 11 $150,000 Tide of the Sea
SA 3UP SPR PALOS VERDES S. G3 3U 6 8 $201,500 Wildman Jack
OP 3UP F/M RD PIPPIN S. L 3U f 8 11 $150,000 Getridofwhatailesu
OP 3UP R D FIFTH SEASON S. L 3U 8 6 $150,000 Silver State
1/30/2021
SA 3UP R D SAN PASQUAL S. G2 3U 9 5 $200,000 Express Train
GP 3YO F R T SWEETEST CHANT S. G3 3 f 8 T 8 $100,000 White Frost
GP 3YO F SPR FORWARD GAL S. G3 3 f 7 8 $100,000 Zaajel
GP 3YO R D HOLY BULL S. G3 3 8.5 9 $200,000 Greatest Honour
GP 3YO R T KITTEN'S JOY S. G3 3 8 T 6 $100,000 Chess's Dream
GP 3YO SPR CLAIBORNE FARM SWALE S. G3 3 7 6 $100,000 Drain the Clock
SA 3YO R D ROBERT B. LEWIS S. G3 3 8.5 6 $100,500 Medina Spirit
OP 3UP F/M SPR AMERICAN BEAUTY S. L 3U f 6 6 $150,000 Frank's Rockette
OP 3YO F R D MARTHA WASHINGTON S. L 3 f 8 6 $200,000 Will's Secret
AQU 3UP SPR TOBOGGAN S. G3 3U 7 5 $145,500 American Power
1/31/2021
HOU 3UP F/M RD HOUSTON LADIES CLASSIC S. G3 3U f 8.5 7 $300,000 Letruska
HOU 3UP R T JOHN B. CONNALLY TURF CUP S. G3 3U 12 T 12 $200,000 Spooky Channel
2/6/2021
SA 3UP R T SAN MARCOS S. G2 3U 10 T 6 $200,500 Masteroffoxhounds
SA 3YO SPR SAN VICENTE S. G2 3 7 5 $200,000 Concert Tour
AQU 3YO R D WITHERS S. G3 3 9 9 $250,000 Risk Taking
GP 3UP F/M RT SUWANNEE RIVER S. Ld 3U f 9 d 6 $100,000 Great Island
SA 3UP R T THUNDER ROAD S. G3 3U 8 T 6 $100,500 Hit the Road
SA 3YO F R D LAS VIRGENES S. G3 3 f 8 5 $200,000 Moonlight d'Oro
TAM 3UP F/M RT LAMBHOLM SOUTH ENDEAVOUR S. G3 3U f 8.5 T 6 $150,000 Counterparty Risk (IRE)
TAM 3UP R T TAMPA BAY S. G3 3U 8.5 T 12 $150,000 Get Smokin
TAM 3YO R D SAM F. DAVIS S. G3 3 8.5 12 $200,000 Candy Man Rocket
OP 3UP SPR KING COTTON S. L 3U 6 6 $150,000 Boldor
TAM 3YO F R D SUNCOAST S. L 3 f 8.3 7 $100,000 Curlin's Catch
2/13/2021
FG 3YO F R D RACHEL ALEXANDRA S. PRESENTED BY FASIG-TIPTON G2 3 f 8.5 8 $300,000 Clairiere
FG 3YO R D RISEN STAR S. PRESENTED BY LAMARQUE FORD G2 3 9 11 $400,000 Mandaloun
SA 3UP F/M SPR SANTA MONICA S. G2 3U f 7 9 $202,000 Merneith
FG 3UP R D MINESHAFT S. G3 3U 8.5 6 $200,000 Maxfield
FG 3UP R T FAIR GROUNDS S. G3 3U 9 T 10 $150,000 Captivating Moon
GP 3UP SPR GULFSTREAM PARK SPRINT S. G3 3U 6 4 $97,000 Mischevious Alex
GP 3UP T SPR GULFSTREAM PARK TURF SPRINT S. G3 3U 5 T 7 $100,000 Leinster
FG 3UP F/M RT ALBERT M. STALL MEMORIAL S. L 3U f 8.5 T 8 $100,000 Dalika (GER)
TAM 3UP SPR PELICAN S. L 3U 6 7 $75,000 Zenden
GG 3YO R D EL CAMINO REAL DERBY L 3 9 AWT 8 $101,350 Rombauer
2/14/2021
SA 3YO F SPR SWEET LIFE S. G3 3 f 6 T 12 $103,500 Going Global (IRE)
2/20/2021
SA 3UP F/M RT BUENA VISTA S. G2 3U f 8 T 9 $202,000 Charmaine's Mia
LRL 3UP F/M SPR RUNHAPPY BARBARA FRITCHIE S. G3 3U f 7 8 $250,000 Hibiscus Punch
LRL 3UP SPR GENERAL GEORGE S. G3 3U 7 9 $250,000 Share the Ride
GP 3UP F/M RD ROYAL DELTA S. G3 3U f 8.5 8 $100,000 Queen Nekia
2/24/2021
TAM 3UP T SPR TURF DASH S. L 3U 5 T 8 $80,000 The Critical Way
TAM 3UP T SPR LIGHTNING CITY S. L 3U 5 T 12 $90,750 Miss Auramet
2/27/2021
GP 3UP R D WINSTAR GULFSTREAM PARK MILE S. G2 3U 8 6 $200,000 Fearless
GP 3UP R T MAC DIARMIDA S. G2 3U 11 T 8 $200,000 Phantom Currency
GP 3YO F R D DAVONA DALE S. G2 3 f 8 11 $200,000 Wholebodemeister
GP 3YO R D FASIG-TIPTON FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH S. G2 3 8.5 10 $300,000 Greatest Honour
GP 3UP F/M RT THE VERY ONE S. G3 3U f 9.5 T 9 $125,000 Antoinette
GP 3UP F/M RT HONEY FOX S. G3 3U f 8 T 8 $125,000 Got Stormy
GP 3UP R T CANADIAN TURF S. G3 3U 8.5 T 9 $125,000 Venezuelan Hug
GP 3YO F R T HERECOMESTHEBRIDE S. G3 3 f 8.5 T 8 $100,000 Con Lima
AQU 3UP R D STYMIE S. L 3U 8 5 $121,250 Mr. Buff
GP 3YO R T PALM BEACH S. L 3 8.5 T 8 $100,000 Annex
OP 3UP R D RAZORBACK H. G3 3U 8.5 7 $600,000 Mystic Guide
OP 3YO R D SOUTHWEST S. G3 3 8.5 7 $750,000 Essential Quality
OP 3UP F/M SPR SPRING FEVER S. L 3U f 5.5 6 $200,000 Kimari
SA 3YO R T PASADENA S. L 3 8 T 5 $100,000 Rock Your World
2/28/2021
OP 3UP F/M RD BAYAKOA S. G3 3U f 8.5 6 $250,000 Monomoy Girl
3/6/2021
SA 3UP R D SANTA ANITA H. G1 3U 10
SA 3UP R T FRANK E. KILROE MILE S. G1 3U 8 T
SA 3UP SPR SAN CARLOS S. G2 3U 7
SA 3YO R D SAN FELIPE S. G2 3 8.5
TAM 3UP F/M RT HILLSBOROUGH S. G2 3U f 9 T
TAM 3YO R D TAMPA BAY DERBY G2 3 8.5
AQU 3UP SPR TOM FOOL H. G3 3U 6
AQU 3YO R D GOTHAM S. G3 3 8
OP 3YO F R D HONEYBEE S. G3 3 f 8.5
TAM 3UP R D CHALLENGER S. G3 3U 8.5
TAM 3YO F R T FLORIDA OAKS G3 3 f 8.5 T
AQU 3UP F/M RD HEAVENLY PRIZE INVITATIONAL S. L 3U f 8
AQU 3YO F R D BUSHER INVITATIONAL S. L 3 f 8
GP 3YO SPR HUTCHESON S. L 3 6
SA 3YO F R T CHINA DOLL S. L 3 f 8 T
TAM 3YO R T COLUMBIA S. L 3 8 T
3/7/2021 x
SA 3YO F R D SANTA YSABEL S. G3 3 f 8.5
3/13/2021
SA 3UP F/M RD BEHOLDER MILE S. G1 3U f 8
OP 3UP F/M RD AZERI S. G2 3U f 8.5
OP 3YO R D REBEL S. G2 3 8.5
GP 3UP F/M SPR HURRICANE BERTIE S. G3 3U f 6.5
SA 3UP T SPR SAN SIMEON S. G3 3U 6 T
GP 3UP T SPR SILKS RUN S. L 3U 5 T
OP 3UP R D ESSEX H. L 3U 8.5
OP 3UP SPR HOT SPRINGS S. L 3U 6
3/14/2021
TP 3YO R D JEFF RUBY STEAKS G3 3 9 AWT
TP 3UP R D KENTUCKY CUP CLASSIC S. L 3U 9 AWT
TP 3YO F R D BOURBONETTE OAKS L 3 f 8 AWT
3/20/2021
FG 3UP R D NEW ORLEANS CLASSIC S. G2 3U 9
FG 3UP R T MUNIZ MEMORIAL CLASSIC S. G2 3U 9 T
FG 3YO F R D FAIR GROUNDS OAKS G2 3 f 8.5
FG 3YO R D LOUISIANA DERBY G2 3 9.5
SA 3UP R T SAN LUIS REY S. G3 3U 12 T
FG 3UP F/M RT TOM BENSON MEMORIAL S. L 3U f 8.5 T
3/27/2021
GP 3YO R D FLORIDA DERBY G1 3 9
GP 3UP R T PAN AMERICAN S. G2 3U 12 T
GP 3YO F R D GULFSTREAM PARK OAKS G2 3 f 8.5
GP 3UP F/M RT ORCHID S. G3 3U f 11 T
GP 3UP R D HAL'S HOPE S. G3 3U 9
GP 3UP R T APPLETON S. G3 3U 8 T
SA 3UP F/M RT SANTA ANA S. G3 3U f 10 T
GP 3UP F/M RT SAND SPRINGS S. L 3U f 8.5 T
GP 3YO F R T SANIBEL ISLAND S. L 3 f 8 T
3/28/2021
SA 3UP R D SANTANA MILE S. L 3U 8
4/2/2021
AQU 3UP F/M SPR DISTAFF H. G3 3U f 7
KEE 3YO F SPR BEAUMONT S. G3 3 f 7
KEE 3YO R T KENTUCKY UTILITIES TRANSYLVANIA S. G3 3 8 T
4/3/2021
AQU 3UP SPR CARTER H. G1 3U 7
SA 3YO R D SANTA ANITA DERBY G1 3 9
AQU 3YO R D WOOD MEMORIAL S. G2 3 9
SA 3UP F/M RT ROYAL HEROINE S. G2 3U f 8 T
SA 3YO F R D SANTA ANITA OAKS G2 3 f 8.5
AQU 3UP R D EXCELSIOR S. G3 3U 9
AQU 3YO F R D GAZELLE S. G3 3 f 9
AQU 3YO SPR BAY SHORE S. G3 3 7
OP 3YO F R D FANTASY S. G3 3 f 8.5
SA 3YO F R T PROVIDENCIA S. G3 3 f 9 T
OP 3YO F SPR PURPLE MARTIN S. L 3 f 6
KEE 3UP F/M SPR MADISON S. G1 3U f 7
KEE 3YO F R D CENTRAL BANK ASHLAND S. G1 3 f 8.5
KEE 3UP T SPR SHAKERTOWN S. G2 3U 5.5 T
KEE 3YO F R T APPALACHIAN S. G2 3 f 8 T
KEE 3YO R D TOYOTA BLUE GRASS S. G2 3 9
KEE 3UP SPR COMMONWEALTH S. G3 3U 7
4/4/2021
SA 3UP F/M SPR LAS FLORES S. G3 3U f 6
4/9/2021
KEE 3UP R T MAKER'S MARK MILE S. G1 3U 8 T
4/10/2021
OP 3YO R D ARKANSAS DERBY G1 3 9
OP 3UP SPR COUNT FLEET SPRINT H. G3 3U 6
AQU 3UP F/M RD TOP FLIGHT INVITATIONAL S. L 3U f 9
AQU 3UP R T DANGER'S HOUR S. L 3U 8 T
OP 3UP F/M SPR CAROUSEL S. L 3U f 6
OP 3UP R D OAKLAWN MILE S. L 3U 8
SA 3UP T SPR MIZDIRECTION S. L 3U f 6 T
KEE 3UP F/M RT JENNY WILEY S. G1 3U f 8.5 T
KEE 3UP R D BEN ALI S. G3 3U 9
KEE 3YO R D STONESTREET LEXINGTON S. G3 3 8.5
KEE 3UP T SPR GIANT'S CAUSEWAY S. L 3U f 5.5 T
4/16/2021
AQU 3YO F R T MEMORIES OF SILVER S. L 3 f 8.5 T
KEE 3UP F/M RD BAIRD DOUBLEDOGDARE S. G3 3U f 8.5
4/17/2021
OP 3UP F/M RD APPLE BLOSSOM H. G1 3U f 8.5
OP 3UP R D OAKLAWN H. G2 3U 9
SA 3UP R D CALIFORNIAN S. G2 3U 9
KEE 3UP R T ELKHORN S. G2 3U 12 T
4/18/2021
SA 3UP R D TOKYO CITY CUP S. G3 3U 12
SA 3UP SPR KONA GOLD S. G3 3U 6.5
4/23/2021
KEE 3UP F/M RT BEWITCH S. G3 3U f 12 T
4/24/2021
SA 3UP F/M RD SANTA MARGARITA S. G2 3U f 9
OP 3YO SPR BACHELOR S. L 3 6
CD 3YO SPR WILLIAM WALKER S. L 3 5.5 T
GG 3UP R T SAN FRANCISCO MILE S. G3 3U 8 T
GG 3YO R D CALIFORNIA DERBY L 3 8.5 AWT
BEL 3UP T SPR ELUSIVE QUALITY S. L 3U 7 T
4/25/2021
BEL 3UP T SPR LICENSE FEE S. L 3U f 6 T
4/30/2021
CD 3YO F R D KENTUCKY OAKS G1 3 f 9
CD 3UP F/M RD LA TROIENNE S. G1 3U f 8.5
CD 3UP R D ALYSHEBA S. G2 3U 8.5
CD 3UP T SPR TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT S. G2 3U 5.5 T
CD 3YO F R T EDGEWOOD S. G2 3 f 8.5 T
CD 3YO F SPR EIGHT BELLES S. G2 3 f 7
BEL 3UP R D FLAT OUT S. L 3U 11
5/1/2021
CD 3YO R D KENTUCKY DERBY G1 3 10
SA 3YO F R T SENORITA S. G3 3 f 8 T
OP 3YO R D OAKLAWN S. L 3 9
SA 3YO F SPR ANGELS FLIGHT S. L 3 f 7
CD 3UP F/M SPR DERBY CITY DISTAFF S. G1 3U f 7
CD 3UP R T TURF CLASSIC S. G1 3U 9 T
CD 3UP SPR CHURCHILL DOWNS S. G1 3U 7
CD 3UP F/M RT CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE S. G2 3U f 8 T
CD 3YO R D PAT DAY MILE S. G2 3 8
CD 3YO R T AMERICAN TURF S. G2 3 8.5 T
WO 3UP F/M SPR WHIMSICAL S. G3 3U f 6 AWT
BEL 3UP F/M RT SHEEPSHEAD BAY S. G2 3U f 11 T
BEL 3UP R T FORT MARCY S. G2 3U 9 T
BEL 3UP R D WESTCHESTER S. G3 3U 8
5/2/2021
WO 3UP SPR JACQUES CARTIER S. G3 3U 6 AWT
BEL 3UP F/M RD RUFFIAN S. G2 3U f 8
5/8/2021
SA 3UP F/M RT SANTA BARBARA S. G3 3U f 12 T
WO 3YO F SPR STAR SHOOT S. L 3 f 6 AWT
BEL 3UP R T MAN O' WAR S. G1 3U 11 T
BEL 3UP F/M RT BEAUGAY S. G3 3U f 8.5 T
BEL 3UP F/M SPR VAGRANCY H. G3 3U f 6.5
BEL 3UP SPR RUNHAPPY S. G3 3U 6
BEL 3YO R D PETER PAN S. G3 3 9
5/9/2021
WO 3YO SPR WOODSTOCK S. L 3 6 AWT
BEL 3YO SPR GOLD FEVER S. L 3 6
5/15/2021
SA 3YO SPR LAZARO BARRERA S. G3 3 7
PIM 3YO R D PREAKNESS S. G1 3 9.5
BEL 3YO F SPR SOARING SOFTLY S. G3 3 f 7 T
5/16/2021
SA 3UP F/M SPR DESERT STORMER S. G3 3U f 6
WO 3UP F/M R D TRILLIUM S. G3 3U f 8.5 AWT
5/22/2021
SA 3UP F/M RD SANTA MARIA S. G2 3U f 8.5
SA 3YO F R T HONEYMOON S. G3 3 f 9 T
WO 3UP T SPR ROYAL NORTH S. G2 3U f 6 T
5/23/2021
WO 3UP T SPR CONNAUGHT CUP S. G2 3U 7 T
5/29/2021
SA 3UP R T CHARLES WHITTINGHAM S. G2 3U 10 T
SA 3UP SPR TRIPLE BEND S. G2 3U 7
SA 3UP T SPR DAYTONA S. G3 3U 6.5 T
BEL 3YO R T PENNINE RIDGE S. G2 3 9 T
MTH 3UP SPR MR. PROSPECTOR S. L 3U 6
5/30/2021
SA 3YO F R D SUMMERTIME OAKS G2 3 f 8.5
BEL 3YO SPR PARADISE CREEK S. L 3 7 T
5/31/2021
SA 3UP F/M RT GAMELY S. G1 3U f 9 T
SA 3UP R D HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP S. G1 3U 10
SA 3UP R T SHOEMAKER MILE S. G1 3U 8 T
LS 3UP R D STEVE SEXTON MILE S. G3 3U 8
GG 3UP R D ALL AMERICAN S. L 3U 8 AWT
6/3/2021
BEL 3UP T SPR INTERCONTINENTAL S. G3 3U f 7 T
BEL 3YO F R T WONDER AGAIN S. G3 3 f 9 T
6/4/2021
BEL 3UP F/M RT NEW YORK S. G2 3U f 10 T
BEL 3UP R T BELMONT GOLD CUP S. G2 3U 16 T
BEL 3UP SPR TRUE NORTH S. G2 3U 6.5
BEL 3UP F/M SPR BED O' ROSES S. G3 3U f 7
BEL 2YO TREMONT S. L 2 5.5
6/5/2021
SA 3UP T SPR MONROVIA S. G2 3U f 6.5 T
BEL 3YO R D BELMONT S. G1 3 12
BEL 3UP F/M RD OGDEN PHIPPS S. G1 3U f 8.5
BEL 3UP F/M RT LONGINES JUST A GAME S. G1 3U f 8 T
BEL 3UP R D METROPOLITAN H. G1 3U 8
BEL 3UP R T MANHATTAN S. G1 3U 10 T
BEL 3UP T SPR JAIPUR S. G1 3U 6 T
BEL 3YO F R D ACORN S. G1 3 f 8
BEL 3YO SPR WOODY STEPHENS S. G1 3 7
BEL 3UP R D BROOKLYN S. G2 3U 12
MTH 3UP R T MONMOUTH S. G3 3U 9 T
6/6/2021
SA 3YO SPR DESERT CODE S. L 3 6 T
BEL 3YO F SPR JERSEY GIRL S. L 3 f 6
MTH 3UP F/M RD LADY'S SECRET S. L 3U f 8.5
6/9/2021
DEL 3UP F/M RD OBEAH S. L 3U f 8.5
6/12/2021
WO 3UP SPR BOLD VENTURE S. G3 3U 6.5 AWT
MTH 3UP R D SALVATOR MILE S. G3 3U 8
6/13/2021
SA 3YO R D AFFIRMED S. G3 3 8.5
SA 3UP F/M RT POSSIBLY PERFECT S. L 3U f 10 T
MTH 3YO R D PEGASUS S. L 3 8.5
6/19/2021
SA 3UP R T SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO S. G3 3U 14 T
WO 3UP F/M R T NASSAU S. G2 3U f 8 T
6/20/2021
SA 3UP F/M RT WILSHIRE S. G3 3U f 8 T
SA 3UP R T AMERICAN S. G3 3U 8 T
BEL 3UP R T POKER S. G3 3U 8 T
MTH 3UP F/M RT EATONTOWN S. G3 3U f 8.5 T
6/23/2021
CBY 3YO R T MYSTIC LAKE DERBY L 3 8 T
6/26/2021
AP 3UP F/M SPR CHICAGO S. G3 3U f 7 AWT
AP 3UP R D HANSHIN CUP S. L 3U 8 AWT
WO 3YO F R D SELENE S. G3 3 f 8.5 AWT
BEL 3YO F R D MOTHER GOOSE S. G2 3 f 8.5
BEL 3YO F R T WILD APPLAUSE S. L 3 f 8 T
6/27/2021
WO 3YO R D MARINE S. G3 3 8.5 AWT
7/1/2021
WO 3UP R D DOMINION DAY S. G3 3U 9 AWT
7/2/2021
PRM 3YO F R D IOWA OAKS G3 3 f 8.5
7/3/2021
PRM 3UP R D PRAIRIE MEADOWS CORNHUSKER H. G3 3U 9
PRM 3YO R D IOWA DERBY L 3 8.5
WO 3UP F/M SPR SWEET BRIAR TOO S. L 3U f 6.5 AWT
BEL 3UP R D SUBURBAN S. G2 3U 10
BEL 3UP F/M RT PERFECT STING S. L 3U f 8 T
DEL 3YO F R D DELAWARE OAKS G3 3 f 8.5
DEL 3YO R T KENT S. G3 3 9 T
7/4/2021
BEL 3UP SPR JOHN A. NERUD S. G2 3U 7
BEL 3YO R T MANILA S. L 3 8 T
7/5/2021
BEL 3YO R D DWYER S. G3 3 8
7/7/2021
IND 3YO F R D INDIANA OAKS G3 3 f 8.5
IND 3YO R D INDIANA DERBY G3 3 8.5
IND 3UP F/M RD MARI HULMAN GEORGE MEMORIAL S. L 3U f 8.5
IND 3UP F/M RT INDIANA GENERAL ASSEMBLY DISTAFF S. L 3U f 8.5 T
IND 3UP R D MICHAEL G. SCHAEFER MEMORIAL S. L 3U 8.3
IND 3UP R T JONATHAN B. SCHUSTER MEMORIAL S. L 3U 8.5 T
7/10/2021
BEL 3YO F R T BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL S. G1 3 f 10 T
BEL 3YO R T BELMONT DERBY INVITATIONAL S. G1 3 10 T
BEL 3YO F SPR VICTORY RIDE S. G3 3 f 6.5
DEL 3UP F/M RD DELAWARE H. G2 3U f 10
DEL 3UP F/M RT ROBERT G. DICK MEMORIAL S. G3 3U f 11 T
7/11/2021
BEL 3UP F/M RT RIVER MEMORIES S. L 3U f 12 T
7/15/2021
SAR 2YO F SCHUYLERVILLE S. G3 2 f 6
SAR 3YO SPR QUICK CALL S. G3 3 5.5 T
7/16/2021
SAR 3UP R T FORBIDDEN APPLE S. G3 3U 8 T
7/17/2021
AP 3UP F/M RT MODESTY S. G3 3U f 9.5 T
AP 3UP R T ARLINGTON S. G3 3U 9.5 T
AP 3YO R T AMERICAN DERBY L 3 8.5 T
WO 3UP SPR VIGIL S. G3 3U 6 AWT
WO 3UP F/M R D ONTARIO MATRON S. G3 3U f 8.5 AWT
SAR 3UP F/M RT DIANA S. G1 3U f 9 T
SAR 2YO SANFORD S. G3 2 6
MTH 3UP R T UNITED NATIONS S. G1 3U 11 T
MTH 3YO R D HASKELL S. G1 3 9
MTH 3UP F/M RD MOLLY PITCHER S. G3 3U f 8.5
MTH 3UP F/M RT MATCHMAKER S. G3 3U f 9 T
MTH 3UP R D MONMOUTH CUP S. G3 3U 9
7/18/2021
WO 3YO F R T ONTARIO COLLEEN S. G3 3 f 8 T
SAR 3YO F SPR CORONATION CUP S. L 3 f 5.5 T
7/23/2021
SAR 3YO F R T LAKE GEORGE S. G3 3 f 8 T
7/24/2021
SAR 3YO F R D COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS G1 3 f 9
SAR 3UP T SPR CARESS S. G3 3U f 5.5 T
7/25/2021
SAR 3UP F/M RD SHUVEE S. G3 3U f 9
7/28/2021
SAR 3UP F/M SPR HONORABLE MISS H. G2 3U f 6
7/30/2021
SAR 3YO R D CURLIN S. LR 3 9
7/31/2021
WO 2YO F MY DEAR S. L 2 f 5.5 AWT
SAR 3UP SPR ALFRED G. VANDERBILT H. G1 3U 6
SAR 3UP R T BOWLING GREEN S. G2 3U 11 T
SAR 3YO R D JIM DANDY S. G2 3 9
MTH 3YO F R D MONMOUTH OAKS G3 3 f 8.5
8/1/2021
WO 2YO VICTORIA S. L 2 5.5 AWT
SAR 3YO SPR AMSTERDAM S. G2 3 6.5
8/4/2021
SAR 3UP F/M SPR SHINE AGAIN S. LR 3U f 7
8/5/2021
SAR 3UP R D BIRDSTONE S. L 3U 14
8/6/2021
SAR 3YO R T NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME S. G2 3 8 T
SAR 3UP T SPR TROY S. G3 3U 5.5 T
SAR 3UP R D ALYDAR S. LR 3U 9
8/7/2021
SAR 3UP R D WHITNEY S. G1 3U 9
SAR 3YO F SPR LONGINES TEST S. G1 3 f 7
SAR 3YO R T SARATOGA DERBY INVITATIONAL S. G1 3 9.5 T
SAR 3UP F/M RT GLENS FALLS S. G2 3U f 12 T
SAR 3UP R T FASIG-TIPTON LURE S. LR 3U 8.5 T
8/8/2021
SAR 2YO F ADIRONDACK S. G2 2 f 6.5
SAR 3YO F R T SARATOGA OAKS INVITATIONAL S. G3 3 f 9.5 T
SAR 3UP F/M RT FASIG-TIPTON DE LA ROSE S. LR 3U f 8 T
MTH 3UP R T OCEANPORT S. L 3U 8.5 T
8/11/2021
SAR 3YO SPR MAHONY S. L 3 5.5 T
DEL 3UP R T CAPE HENLOPEN S. L 3U 12 T
8/13/2021
SAR 3UP SPR TALE OF THE CAT S. LR 3U 6
8/14/2021
AP 3UP F/M RT BEVERLY D. S. G1 3U f 9.5 T
AP 3UP R T MISTER D. S. (formerly ARLINGTON MILLION XXXVII S.) G1 3U 10 T
AP 3YO R T BRUCE D. S. (formerly SECRETARIAT S.) G1 3 8 T
AP 3YO F R T PUCKER UP S. G3 3 f 9 T
WO 3UP F/M SPR SEAWAY S. G3 3U f 7 AWT
SAR 3UP R T FOURSTARDAVE H. G1 3U 8 T
SAR 2YO SARATOGA SPECIAL S. PRESENTED BY MILLER LITE G2 2 6.5
8/15/2021
WO 3UP F/M R T DANCE SMARTLY S. G2 3U f 10 T
8/18/2021
SAR 2YO F BOLTON LANDING S. L 2 f 5.5 T
8/21/2021
WO 3YO F SPR ALYWOW S. L 3 f 6.5 T
WO 2YO F CATCH A GLIMPSE S. L 2 f 6.5 T
WO 2YO SOARING FREE S. L 2 6.5 T
SAR 3YO F R D ALABAMA S. G1 3 f 10
SAR 3YO F R T LAKE PLACID S. G2 3 f 8.5 T
SAR 3UP T SPR SMART N FANCY S. L 3U f 5.5 T
MTH 3UP R D PHILIP H. ISELIN S. G3 3U 8.5
8/22/2021
WO 3UP T SPR HIGHLANDER S. G1 3U 6 T
WO 3UP R T KING EDWARD S. G2 3U 8 T
WO 3UP R T SINGSPIEL S. G3 3U 10 T
SAR 3UP F/M RD SUMMER COLONY S. LR 3U f 9
8/25/2021
SAR 3UP R T JOHN'S CALL S. LR 3U 13 T
8/26/2021
SAR 3YO F R T RISKAVERSE S. LR 3 f 8 T
8/27/2021
CT 3UP R D CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC S. G2 3U 9
CT 3YO F SPR CHARLES TOWN OAKS G3 3 f 7
8/28/2021
AP 2YO ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON FUTURITY L 2 7 AWT
SAR 3UP F/M RD PERSONAL ENSIGN S. G1 3U f 9
SAR 3UP F/M SPR BALLERINA H. G1 3U f 7
SAR 3UP R T SWORD DANCER S. G1 3U 12 T
SAR 3UP SPR FOREGO S. G1 3U 7
SAR 3YO R D TRAVERS S. G1 3 10
SAR 3YO SPR H. ALLEN JERKENS S. G1 3 7
SAR 3UP F/M RT BALLSTON SPA S. G2 3U f 8.5 T
MTH 3UP F/M RT MISS LIBERTY S. L 3U f 8.5 T
9/1/2021
SAR 2YO WITH ANTICIPATION S. G3 2 8.5 T
9/2/2021
SAR 2YO F P. G. JOHNSON S. L 2 f 8.5 T
9/3/2021
SAR 3UP T SPR LUCKY COIN S. LR 3U 5.5 T
9/4/2021
WO 3UP F/M SPR HENDRIE S. G3 3U f 6.5 AWT
SAR 3UP F/M RT FLOWER BOWL S. G1 3U f 11 T
SAR 3UP R D JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP S. G1 3U 10
SAR 3YO F SPR PRIORESS S. G2 3 f 6
SAR 3YO R T SARANAC S. G3 3 8.5 T
MTH 3UP R T RED BANK S. L 3U 8 T
9/5/2021
WO 3UP F/M R D BELLE MAHONE S. L 3U f 8.5 AWT
SAR 2YO F SPINAWAY S. G1 2 f 7
9/6/2021
SAR 2YO HOPEFUL S. G1 2 7
SAR 3UP R T BERNARD BARUCH H. G2 3U 8.5 T
9/8/2021
IND 3YO F R T INDIANA GRAND S. L 3 f 8 T
IND 3YO R T CAESARS S. L 3 8 T
9/11/2021
WO 3UP R D SEAGRAM CUP S. G3 3U 8.5 AWT
9/12/2021
WO 3YO R T TORONTO CUP S. L 3 8 T
9/18/2021
WO 3UP R T WOODBINE MILE S. G1 3U 8 T
WO 3UP R T PATTISON CANADIAN INTERNATIONAL S. G1 3U 12 T
WO 3UP F/M R T CANADIAN S. G2 3U f 9 T
9/19/2021
WO 2YO SUMMER S. G1 2 8 T
WO 2YO F NATALMA S. G1 2 f 8 T
WO 2YO ONTARIO RACING S. L 2 5 T
WO 2YO F WOODBINE CARES S. L 2 f 5 T
9/25/2021
WO 3YO F SPR DUCHESS S. L 3 f 7 AWT
MTH 3UP F/M RT VIOLET S. L 3U f 8.5 T
10/16/2021
WO 3UP F/M SPR ONTARIO FASHION S. G3 3U f 6 AWT
WO 3UP R D DURHAM CUP S. G3 3U 8.5 AWT
10/17/2021
WO 3UP F/M R T E. P. TAYLOR S. G1 3U f 10 T
WO 3UP T SPR NEARCTIC S. G2 3U 6 T
10/30/2021
WO 2YO DISPLAY S. L 2 7 AWT
WO 2YO F GLORIOUS SONG S. L 2 f 7 AWT
10/31/2021
WO 3YO R D ONTARIO DERBY G3 3 9 AWT
11/7/2021
WO 3UP F/M SPR BESSARABIAN S. G2 3U f 7 AWT
11/13/2021
WO 3UP F/M R D MAPLE LEAF S. G3 3U f 10 AWT
11/14/2021
WO 3UP R D AUTUMN S. G2 3U 8.5 AWT
11/22/2021
MVR 3YO SPR STEEL VALLEY SPRINT S. L 3 6
11/27/2021
WO 3UP SPR KENNEDY ROAD S. G2 3U 6 AWT
11/28/2021
WO 2YO F MAZARINE S. G3 2 f 8.5 AWT
WO 2YO GREY S. G3 2 8.5 AWT
12/5/2021
WO 3UP R D VALEDICTORY S. G3 3U 12 AWT