TDN Sale Details

GOFNOV
Goffs November Foal and Breeding Stock Sale 2020
TATFB
Tattersalls Ireland Flat Foal & Breeding Stock Sale 2020
TATNNH
Tattersalls Ireland November National Hunt Sale 2020
TATCHD
Tattersalls Cheltenham December (Newmarket) Sale 2020
GOFDEC
Goffs December NH Sale 2020
EASDEC
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic December 2020 Mixed Sale
ARQDEC
Arqana December Breeding Stock Sale 2020
TTAMIX
Texas Thoroughbred Association Winter Mixed Sale 2020
GUKDEC
Goffs UK December Horses in Training Sale 2020
WANDEC
Wanamaker's December Sale 2020
TATMA
Tattersalls December Mare Sale 2020
TATFOA
Tattersalls December Foal Sale 2020
TADEYG
Tattersalls December Yearling Sale 2020
ESLMIX
Equine Sales of Louisiana Open Yearling and Mixed Thoroughbred and Quarter Horse Sale
ARQNOV
Arqana National Hunt Breeding Stock Sale 2020
GOFAUT
Goffs Autumn Yearling Sale 2020
ARQAUT
Arqana Autumn Sale 2020
ARQAU
Arqana Autumn Flat Yearlings Sale 2020
GOFPTP
Goffs UK November P2P Sale 2020 at Yorton Farm Stud
KEENOV
Keeneland November Breeding Stock Sale 2020
FTKNOV
Fasig-Tipton November Sale 2020
TATCHE
Tattersalls Cheltenham November Sale, Fairyhouse
WANNOV
Wanamaker's November Sale 2020
INDMIX
Indiana Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association Fall Mixed Sale 2020
HEROCT
Heritage Place Fall Mixed Thoroughbred Sale
FTKOCT
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky October Yearlings Sale 2020
TATAHI
Tattersalls Autumn Horses in Training Sale 2020
GOFOCT
Goffs UK Autumn Sale 2020
ARQDOY
Arqana October Deauville Yearling Sale 2020
FTCAYR
Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Fall Yearling Sale 2020
HOKSYR
Hokkaido Autumn Yearling Sale 2020
BBAGOM
BBAG October Mixed Sales 2020
OTBOMX
Ohio Thoroughbred Breeders & Owners Fall Mixed Sale 2020
OBSOCT
Ocala Breeders' Sales Company 2020 October Sale
TAOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 (Books 2, 3, 4)
ARZNOV
Arizona Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2020 Fall Mixed Sale
IOWOCT
Iowa Thoroughbred Breeders' and Owners' Association Fall Sale 2020
TATOC
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale, Book 1 2020
TATOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020
ARARC
Arqana Arc Sale
KEEDIG
Keeneland October Digital Sale 2020
WANOCT
Wanamaker's October Sale 2020
GOFOR
Goffs Orby Sale 2020
GOFSPT
Goffs Sportsman's Sale 2020
TATIRY
Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale 2020
SGASEP
SGA Selected Yearling Sale
ALBMIX
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Alberta Division) Fall Mixed Sale
KEESEP
Keeneland September Yearling Sale 2020
GOFYOR
Goffs UK Yorton Sale 2020
ARDEAY
Arqana Deauville Select Sale
FTKSEL
Fasig-Tipton Selected Yearling Sale 2020
BRCSEP
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) 2020 Yearling & Mixed Sale
TATASY
Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020
TTAUNH
Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020
BBAGS
Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale
CTHSBC
CTHS 2020 Canadian Premier Yearling Sale
CANSEP
CTHS Canadian Premiere Yearling Sale 2020
GOFFUK
Goffs UK Premier Yearling Sale 2020
MNSAUG
Minnesota Thoroughbred Association Yearling Sale 2020
ARQLUM
Arqana 2020 Lumet Show
TTAYHR
Texas Thoroughbred Association Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale 2020
CTHMAN
CTHS Manitoba Yearling Sale 2020
ESLYRL
Equine Sales of Louisiana Consignor Select Yearling Sale 2020
TATIMA
Tattersalls Ireland May Store Sale 2020
TATDAR
Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 2020
WASSEP
WTBOA Summer Yearling & Mixed Sale 2020
GOFFLR
Goffs Land Rover Sale 2020
TATHRA
Tattersalls Online August Sale 2020
NCAAUG
CTBA Northern California Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale
WANAUG
Wanamaker's August Sale 2020
GOFFSU
Goffs UK Summer Supplementary Stores 2020
TATGBR
Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020
TTIGOR
Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020
ARQSRM
Arqana The Summer Sale 2020
WANJUL
Wanamaker's July Sale 2020
OBSOPN
OBS July Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age 2020
FTKHRA
Fasig-Tipton July Horses Of Racing Age 2020
JBBAHO
JRHA Select Sale 2020
TATTJU
Tattersalls July Sale 2020
GOFARQ
Goffs Arqana 2020 Breeze Up Sale (Doncaster)
EASMAY
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Two-Year-Olds-In-Training Sale
TATABR
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2-Year-Old Breeze Up Sale
TATBRE
Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up
WANJUN
Wanamaker's June Sale 2020
KEEHRA
Keeneland June Online Select Horses Of Racing Age Sale
OBSAPR
2020 Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training
OSABRE
Osarus Breeze Up Sale
OBSMAR
OBS March Two-Year-Olds In Training Sale
TATCHM
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale 2020
TTICHE
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale
ARQFEB
Arqana February Mixed Sale
FTKFEB
Fasig Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed
GOFFEB
Goffs February Sale
TATFEB
Tattersalls February Sale
OBSWIN
OBS Winter Mixed
TATINH
Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale
TATNN
February National Hunt Sale 2020
TATJAN
Tattersalls Cheltenham January Sale
GOFJAN
Goffs UK January Sale
KEEJAN
Keeneland 2020 January Horses of All Ages Sale
CTBAJA
California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2020 January Mixed Sale

Abbreviation

Name

Order

ALBMIX Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Alberta Division) Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARARC Arqana Arc Sale Hip Price
ARDEAY Arqana Deauville Select Sale Hip Price
ARQAU Arqana Autumn Flat Yearlings Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQAUT Arqana Autumn Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQDEC Arqana December Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQDOY Arqana October Deauville Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQFEB Arqana February Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARQLUM Arqana 2020 Lumet Show Hip Price
ARQNOV Arqana National Hunt Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQSRM Arqana The Summer Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARZNOV Arizona Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2020 Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
BBAGOM BBAG October Mixed Sales 2020 Hip Price
BBAGS Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale Hip Price
BRCSEP Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) 2020 Yearling & Mixed Sale Hip Price
CANSEP CTHS Canadian Premiere Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
CTBAJA California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2020 January Mixed Sale Hip Price
CTHMAN CTHS Manitoba Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
CTHSBC CTHS 2020 Canadian Premier Yearling Sale Hip Price
EASDEC Fasig-Tipton Midlantic December 2020 Mixed Sale Hip Price
EASMAY Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Two-Year-Olds-In-Training Sale Hip Price
ESLMIX Equine Sales of Louisiana Open Yearling and Mixed Thoroughbred and Quarter Horse Sale Hip Price
ESLYRL Equine Sales of Louisiana Consignor Select Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTCAYR Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Fall Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTKFEB Fasig Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed Hip Price
FTKHRA Fasig-Tipton July Horses Of Racing Age 2020 Hip Price
FTKNOV Fasig-Tipton November Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTKOCT Fasig-Tipton Kentucky October Yearlings Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTKSEL Fasig-Tipton Selected Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFARQ Goffs Arqana 2020 Breeze Up Sale (Doncaster) Hip Price
GOFAUT Goffs Autumn Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFDEC Goffs December NH Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFFEB Goffs February Sale Hip Price
GOFFLR Goffs Land Rover Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFFSU Goffs UK Summer Supplementary Stores 2020 Hip Price
GOFFUK Goffs UK Premier Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFJAN Goffs UK January Sale Hip Price
GOFNOV Goffs November Foal and Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFOCT Goffs UK Autumn Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFOR Goffs Orby Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFPTP Goffs UK November P2P Sale 2020 at Yorton Farm Stud Hip Price
GOFSPT Goffs Sportsman's Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFYOR Goffs UK Yorton Sale 2020 Hip Price
GUKDEC Goffs UK December Horses in Training Sale 2020 Hip Price
HEROCT Heritage Place Fall Mixed Thoroughbred Sale Hip Price
HOKSYR Hokkaido Autumn Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
INDMIX Indiana Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association Fall Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price
IOWOCT Iowa Thoroughbred Breeders' and Owners' Association Fall Sale 2020 Hip Price
JBBAHO JRHA Select Sale 2020 Hip Price
KEEDIG Keeneland October Digital Sale 2020 Hip Price
KEEHRA Keeneland June Online Select Horses Of Racing Age Sale Hip Price
KEEJAN Keeneland 2020 January Horses of All Ages Sale Hip Price
KEENOV Keeneland November Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
KEESEP Keeneland September Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
MNSAUG Minnesota Thoroughbred Association Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
NCAAUG CTBA Northern California Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale Hip Price
OBSAPR 2020 Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training Hip Price
OBSMAR OBS March Two-Year-Olds In Training Sale Hip Price
OBSOCT Ocala Breeders' Sales Company 2020 October Sale Hip Price
OBSOPN OBS July Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age 2020 Hip Price
OBSWIN OBS Winter Mixed Hip Price
OSABRE Osarus Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
OTBOMX Ohio Thoroughbred Breeders & Owners Fall Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price
SGASEP SGA Selected Yearling Sale Hip Price
TADEYG Tattersalls December Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TAOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 (Books 2, 3, 4) Hip Price
TATABR Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2-Year-Old Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
TATAHI Tattersalls Autumn Horses in Training Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATASY Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATBRE Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up Hip Price
TATCHD Tattersalls Cheltenham December (Newmarket) Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATCHE Tattersalls Cheltenham November Sale, Fairyhouse Hip Price
TATCHM Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATDAR Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATFB Tattersalls Ireland Flat Foal & Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATFEB Tattersalls February Sale Hip Price
TATFOA Tattersalls December Foal Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATGBR Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020 Hip Price
TATHRA Tattersalls Online August Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATIMA Tattersalls Ireland May Store Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATINH Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TATIRY Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATJAN Tattersalls Cheltenham January Sale Hip Price
TATMA Tattersalls December Mare Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATNN February National Hunt Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATNNH Tattersalls Ireland November National Hunt Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATOC Tattersalls October Yearling Sale, Book 1 2020 Hip Price
TATOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATTJU Tattersalls July Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTAMIX Texas Thoroughbred Association Winter Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTAUNH Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTAYHR Texas Thoroughbred Association Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTICHE Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale Hip Price
TTIGOR Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020 Hip Price
WANAUG Wanamaker's August Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANDEC Wanamaker's December Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANJUL Wanamaker's July Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANJUN Wanamaker's June Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANNOV Wanamaker's November Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANOCT Wanamaker's October Sale 2020 Hip Price
WASSEP WTBOA Summer Yearling & Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price

ARQAU - Arqana Autumn Flat Yearlings Sale 2020 2020

Hip
to
Cat.
YOB Gender Name Sire Dam Broodmare Sire Price Breeder
Consignor
Buyer
233 2019 F Al Russa (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Trissa (Fr) Anabaa 57,000 • 8m. 1valentin Bukhtoyarov & 1m. 1eugene Kappushev
• Quesnay
George Baker Racing; Chauvigny Global Equine, agent
175 2019 F Doctor Dino (Fr) Perfect Queen (Fr) Mount Nelson (GB) 26,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 1 0s.A.S. I. E. I. & 2 0s.A.S. Ste Entrainement Henri
• Haras de Castillon
Chauvigny Global Equine / H.F. Devin
240 2019 C Pedro the Great Verinder Hard Spun 22,000
• Pierres Follets
Joel Boisnard
77 2019 F Le Havre (Ire) Freeing (GB) Dansili (GB) 21,000 • 1m. 1nadim Nasrallah & 2 0e.A.R.L. La Mo tteraye & 1 0 Gb Partnership M. Guy Heal
• La Motteraye Consignment
El Sur Racing
9 2019 C Juste Bere (Fr) Pedro the Great Ajab Bere (Fr) Peer Gynt (Jpn) 21,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Haie Neuve & 9 0 San Gabriel Inv. Inc & 2 0s.A.S. Regnie
• Haie Neuve
Mathieu Brasme; Chauvigny Global Equine, agent
229 2019 F Charm Wrens (Fr) Charm Spirit (Ire) Three Wrens (Ire) Second Empire (Ire) 20,000 • 4m. 1aksam Khaddam & 1mme 1rana Khaddam
• Faunes
Damien de Watrigant
153 2019 C Maxios (GB) Miss Spinamix (Ire) Verglas (Ire) 20,000 • 3 0 Skymarc Farm Inc
• Faunes
Chris Richner Bloodstock
216 2019 F Attendu (Fr) Spring Star (Fr) Danehill 18,000 • 2m. 1sebastien L'Allinec & 2m. 1francois L'Allinec
• Herbourgere
191 2019 C Shamalgan (Fr) Rumailah (Fr) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) 18,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Grandcamp
Xavier Thomas Demeaulte
189 2019 F Rock It (Fr) Goken (Fr) Roodee Queen (GB) Kyllachy (GB) 17,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• Haras d'Annebault
Brown Island Stables
92 2019 C Holy Zal Passion (Fr) Zelzal (Fr) Holy Black (Fr) Holy Bull 17,000
• Haie Neuve
Fabio Bloodstock Agency
34 2019 C Zelzal (Fr) Boyarynya Bernardini 17,000 • 1m. 1andriy Milovanov
• Saint Maur
Brown Island Stables
234 2019 C Al Wukair (Ire) Tyrana (Fr) Motivator (GB) 16,000 • Mr Michel Houyvet
• Montaigu
Antoine de Watrigant
179 2019 F George Vancouver Ponte Brolla (Fr) Highest Honor (Fr) 16,000 • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere & 8dr.V 1t hibaut Scrive
• Ellon
Guy Petit
210 2019 C Ivanhowe (Ger) Skirt (Ire) Fast Company (Ire) 16,000 • 2 0 Gestut Celtic Hill
• Le Gue
Paul Nataf
100 2019 F Saqsaywaman (Fr) Motivator (GB) Jade (Per) Combsway 16,000 • 3m. 1juan Ignacio Escario Pascual
• Marais
J H Bloodstock
83 2019 F Anodin (Ire) Green Empire (Ire) Second Empire (Ire) 15,000
• J.K. Thoroughbreds
Paul Nataf
154 2019 C Goken (Fr) Missouri Belle (GB) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 15,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Baileys Haras Des Trois Chap elles
• Saint Maur
MAB Agency
239 2019 C Kendargent (Fr) Vefa (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) 15,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie Celtica & 3 0 Guy Parie nte Holding Sprl
• Saint Maur
Tina Rau Bloodstock
146 2019 F Mehanystyle (Fr) Attendu (Fr) Mehany (Fr) Danehill 13,000 • 4m. 1aksam Khaddam & 1mme 1rana Khaddam
• Faunes
Red and White Racing
54 2019 C Exceed Traou Land (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Darling Traou Land (Fr) Iron Mask 13,000 • 3m. 1jean-Claude Ollivier
• Traou Land
Horse Racing Advisory
45 2019 F Jess Bere (Fr) Whitecliffsofdover Courmarine (Ire) Smart Strike 13,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Haie Neuve & 2 0 s.A.S. Regnier
• Haie Neuve
Francois Monfort
42 2019 F Soka d'Ans (Fr) Dream Ahead Chasing Stars (GB) Observatory 12,000 • 1m. 1eric Poincot & 1mme 1nathalie Poinc ot
• Poincot
Agence BHB
169 2019 C Elusive City Pax Mina (Fr) Keltos (Fr) 12,000 • 1m. 1philip Mahler
• Ecluses
Guy Petit
250 2019 F Whizz Wordz (Fr) Elvstroem (Aus) Well Planned (Ger) Platini (Ger) 12,000 • 3m. 1erich Schmid
• Petit Tellier
Fabio Bloodstock Agency
52 2019 C Johnny Barnes (Ire) Dance Toupie (Fr) Dansili (GB) 12,000 • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros
• Granges
Simone Brogi
97 2019 C Kendargent (Fr) Isalou (Fr) Unfuwain 12,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu
• Montaigu
Sylvain Vidal
142 2019 C Toronado (Ire) Martinette Mizzen Mast 12,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Capucines
Ludovic Gadbin
44 2019 C Ultra (Ire) Country Lanes (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) 12,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Logis
Pascal Adda
14 2019 C Recorder (GB) Amesa Spenta (Fr) Slickly (Fr) 11,000 • 1mme 1francoise Perree
• Normandie Breeding
Stamina Turf / Armenic Bloodstock
201 2019 F The Onion Ring (Fr) Toronado (Ire) Sedary (Fr) Style Vendome (Fr) 11,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Taillis & 1m. 1andr ew Crabb
• Taillis
Artemis Bloodstock Investments
198 2019 C Joli Secret (Fr) French Fifteen (Fr) Scarley Secret (Ire) Royal Applause (GB) 10,000 • 1mme 1marie-Laure Besnouin & 1m. 1jean- Michel Feuillet-Besnouin
• Loges
Zied Romdhane
94 2019 F Johnny Barnes (Ire) Inassouvie (Fr) Lord of Men (GB) 10,000 • 4m. 1henri Soler
• Granges
Pascal Adda
127 2019 C Civnyan (Fr) Panis Loda (Fr) Zieten 10,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jarlan & 1m. 1maxime Jarlan
• Clairefontaine
Pascal Adda
20 2019 F The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Aster Nox Elusive Quality 10,000 • 3 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Ma & 2m. 1marc Dumo nt
• Ma
Pascale Menard
33 2019 C June Mirakle (Fr) Recorder (GB) Bonne Mere (Fr) Stepneyev (Ire) 9,500 • 1mme 1carole Georgeault
• Ka
Pegasus Bloodstock
3 2019 C French Fifteen (Fr) Zahrada Galileo (Ire) 9,000 • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros & 1m. 1jean- Claude Gour
• Granges
Pegasus Bloodstock
232 2019 F Tresjolie (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Tricky Bid Silver Hawk 9,000 • 1m. 1jan Krauze
• Haut-Gue
Thierry Lemer
190 2019 F Live and Let Die (Fr) Ultra (Ire) Rosie Carver (GB) Kendargent (Fr) 9,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Taillis & 1m. 1andr ew Crabb
• Taillis
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
134 2019 C Lex Ultra (Fr) Ultra (Ire) Lupe Sino (GB) Dr Fong 9,000 • 1mme 1christiane Head & 2mme 1claudia Po st-Schultzke
• Quesnay
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
207 2019 C Elm Park (GB) Sienna Bella (GB) Anabaa 8,500 • 1mme 1patricia Lemarie & 2dr.V 1valerie Simon & 1m. 1nicolas Simon & 3m. 1roger
• Gagnerie
David Redvers
197 2019 F Joy Bere (Fr) Pedro the Great Scarlet (Chi) Dushyantor 8,500 • 3 0s.A.S. Regnier & 9 0 San Gabriel Inv. Inc
• Haie Neuve
Emil Zahariev
193 2019 C Recorder (GB) Salute the Sun (Fr) Fly to the Stars (GB) 8,500 • 3 0 Lord Huntingdon
• Faunes
Red and White Racing
231 2019 C Silver Frost (Ire) Tres Froide (Fr) Bering (GB) 8,500 • 3 0s.A.R.L. Jedburgh Stud
• Jedburgh Stud
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
131 2019 F Tiare (Fr) Ectot (GB) Love On Top (Fr) Planteur (Ire) 8,000
• Marais
Pegasus Bloodstock
57 2019 C Evasive (GB) Diamond in the Sky (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 8,000 • 8dr.V 1thibaut Scrive
• Grandcamp
Myriam Bollack-Badel
85 2019 C French Fifteen (Fr) Halo de Lune (GB) Halling 8,000 • 4m. 1henri Soler
• Granges
Chris Richner Bloodstock
89 2019 F Johnny Barnes (Ire) Hieroglyph (GB) Green Desert 8,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Biraben & 1m. 1cyrill e Biraben & 1mme 1annie Biraben
• Doumy
Benjamin Chauvel
15 2019 C Zenvi (Fr) Kheleyf Amlak (GB) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 8,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jarlan
• Clairefontaine
Charley Rossi
253 2019 C Manatee (GB) Wilma (Fr) Starspangledbanner (Aus) 8,000 • 2m. 1jean-Raymond Pailhes & 2mme 1emilie Perramond
• Clairefontaine
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
149 2019 C Myboycharlie (Ire) Millennium Heiress (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 8,000 • 3m. 1stuart McPhee
• Clairefontaine
Pegasus Bloodstock
6 2019 C Zenz the First (Fr) Pedro the Great Zoutia (Fr) American Post (GB) 8,000 • 0m. 1gerard Decocq & 4m. 1eric Chevrier
• Gassard
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
249 2019 C Pret a Tout (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Wedding Night (Fr) Valanour (Ire) 8,000 • 1mme 1aliette Forien & 3m. 1gilles Forie n
• Montaigu
Bruno de Montzey
107 2019 C Quessigny (Fr) Recorder (GB) Kilava (Fr) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 8,000 • 9 0s.A. Franklin Finance & 4m. 1sylvain Vidal & 1mme 1elisabeth Ribard
• Croix Sonnet
Antoine de Watrigant
117 2019 C Recorder (GB) Last Cast (Fr) Marju (Ire) 8,000 • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros
• Granges
Antoine de Watrigant
151 2019 C Mashuk (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Miss Kruk (Ger) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) 8,000 • 8m. 1valentin Bukhtoyarov & 1m. 1eugene Kappushev
• Quesnay
Olaf Profft
242 2019 C Joko Galeste (Fr) Whitecliffsofdover Vesly (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) 8,000 • 1mme 1evelyne Poitevin
• La Viette
Pegasus Bloodstock
35 2019 F Iles Hebrides (Fr) Herald The Dawn (Ire) Brise Oceanne (Fr) Kendor (Fr) 7,500 • 1mme 1genevieve Neveux
• La Viette
Pascal Adda
136 2019 C Blackmagic (Fr) Panis Magic Potion (Fr) Divine Light (Jpn) 7,500 • 5m. 1frederic Ehlinger & 1mme 1christine Ehlinger
• Faunes
Patrick Barbe
75 2019 F Fontaine Cuvier (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Franamanagh (Ire) Footstepsinthesand (GB) 7,000
• Pascal Beyer
HFTB Racing Agency
211 2019 F Sweet Glory (Fr) Elvstroem (Aus) Snow Lady (Swi) Vision 7,000 • 3m. 1erich Schmid
• Petit Tellier
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
247 2019 F Wandana (Fr) Johnny Barnes (Ire) Wardat Allayl (Ire) Mtoto (GB) 7,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Haspel
Joel Boisnard
195 2019 F Elusive City Sand Rose (Fr) Aussie Rules 6,500 • 5 0 Societa Agricola Gem S.R.L. & 1 0 So cieta Agricola La Pluma
• Montaigu
Cava Associates
177 2019 F Fascinating Rock (Ire) Phillippa (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 6,500 • NBH Racing
• Montaigu
Paul Nataf
39 2019 F Apfel Nonantaise (Fr) Pomellato (Ger) Castries (Ire) Captain Rio (GB) 6,500 • 1m. 1philippe Goupil
• Fergand
Emil Zahariev
124 2019 C Al Wukair (Ire) Lisselan Firefly (Ire) Monashee Mountain 6,000 • 2mme 1sylviane Jeffroy & 1m. 1pierre Cad ec & 1 0e.U.R.L. V. B.
• Pierre Cadec
MAB Agency
139 2019 F Woodwind Davis (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Majesty Davis (Ire) Dansili (GB) 6,000 • 1m. 1claude Quellier & 1m. 1alan Quellie r & 1mme 1svetlana Timon-Quellier
• Grandcamp
Norbert Leenders
155 2019 F Dabirsim (Fr) Mon Amie Chop (Fr) Captain Chop (Fr) 6,000 • 0 0s.A.S.U. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Buff
Pascal Adda
130 2019 C Dariyan (Fr) Love and War (Ger) War Blade (Ger) 6,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Biraben & 4mme 1danie lle Biraben & 2mme 1clara Biraben
• Doumy
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
202 2019 F Secret Glory (Fr) George Vancouver Sertolina Bertolini 6,000
• Taillis
Paul Nataf
68 2019 C Bel Ouest (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) Fair West Gone West 6,000 • 1m. 1jan Krauze & 1 0 Stratfin & 4m. 1pi erric Rouxel
• Haut-Gue
Thierry Lemaire
246 2019 C Storm in the Stars (Fr) Storm the Stars Voie des Tsars (Fr) Early March (GB) 6,000 • 3mme 1renee Dwek & 1mme 1chloe Simon
• Saz
Horses Poland SP Zoo
95 2019 F Indulgence (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Intigris (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) 6,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• Haras d'Annebault
Zied Romdhane
73 2019 C Richmond (Fr) Toronado (Ire) Fiona Rae (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 6,000 • 1m. 1umberto Saini Fasanotti
• Fairway Consignment
Ben Ayad Bacher
163 2019 F Ocean Peak (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Ocean Talent Aptitude 6,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• Haras d'Annebault
Imperial Bloodstock
245 2019 F Pastorius (Ger) Vireli (Fr) Miesque's Son 5,500 • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere & 1mme 1da niele De La Heronniere
• Ellon
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
183 2019 F Petra the Great (Fr) Pedro the Great Raquette (GB) Muhtathir (GB) 5,500 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
David Morrison
133 2019 F Fortuna Imperatrix (Fr) Galiway (GB) Luna Negra (Ger) Big Shuffle 5,000 • 2m. 1christophe Jouandou & 1 0e.A.R.L. S e Cedric Boutin
• Galouin
Pegasus Bloodstock
21 2019 F Galiway (GB) Athania (Ire) Fath 5,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Elevage D'Yllome
• Logis
Damien de Watrigant
228 2019 C Kaneshya (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Thawraat (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 5,000 • 4m. 1aksam Khaddam & 1mme 1rana Khaddam
• Faunes
Janda Bloodstock
225 2019 F Kendargent (Fr) Tauranga (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) 5,000 • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere & 1 0s.A.R .L. Jedburgh Stud
• Ellon
Bashir Abdalla Milad Ben Ayad
104 2019 C Recorder (GB) Kenjada (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) 5,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Biraben
• Doumy
J H Bloodstock
62 2019 F Forest of Qohor (Fr) Ultra (Ire) Dothraki Sea (Ity) Spirit of Desert (Ire) 5,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Taillis & 1m. 1andr ew Crabb
• Taillis
Artemis Bloodstock Investments
69 2019 F Fancy Nancy (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Family Story (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) 4,500 • 1m. 1guillaume Lefebvre
• Folie
Edouard Thueux
152 2019 C Ectot (GB) Miss Mysterious (Fr) Dubai Destination 4,500 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Biraben & 1mme 1fanny Cypres
• Doumy
Jean-Marc Baudrelle
74 2019 C Starwayz (Fr) Galiway (GB) Floredargent (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) 4,500 • 1m. 1jean-Luc Le Jeune & 1m. 1yves Colla nge
• Collange
Ramon Avial Lopez
244 2019 F Athelia (Fr) Johnny Barnes (Ire) Villa Tamaris (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) 4,500 • 1 0g.A.E.C. La Seguegne & 1m. 1jean-Mich el Campos
• Seguegne
Pegasus Bloodstock
11 2019 C Ascot Forever (Fr) Johnny Barnes (Ire) Allez Hongkong (Ger) Sakhee 4,500 • 2m. 1christophe Jouandou
• Galouin
Pascal Adda
128 2019 C Shalaa (Ire) Loucelles (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) 4,500 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Biraben & 4m. 1antoin e Gilibert
• Doumy
Ralf Rohne
243 2019 F Ultra (Ire) Viking Splendor Giant's Causeway 4,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Lieu Des Champs
• Lieu des Champs
Ramon Avial Lopez
172 2019 F Brametot (Ire) Pepite Noire (Fr) Redback (GB) 4,000 • 2m. 1herve Lair & 2m. 1jean-Louis Lair & 1mme 1elodie Marie
• Trois Rivieres
Tina Rau
132 2019 C Dariyan (Fr) Lumiere Rose (GB) Motivator (GB) 4,000 • 4m. 1marcello Randelli
• Fairway Consignment
Benjamin Chauvel
170 2019 F Dariyan (Fr) Peace of Oasis (Fr) Oasis Dream (GB) 4,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Capucines
Mikel Delzangles
109 2019 C Mi Bonito (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Kiora (Fr) Keltos (Fr) 4,000 • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 2dr.V 1valerie Simon & 1m. 1nicolas Simon & 2m. 1mauri
• Saz
Norbert Leenders
224 2019 F Fulbright (GB) Taffetta (GB) Paco Boy (Ire) 4,000 • 1 0 Shoreham Stud
• Lieu des Champs
Eric Lemaitre
16 2019 F Galiway (GB) Anastra (Ger) Seattle Dancer 4,000 • 7mme 1barbara Moser
• Long Champ
Paul Nataf
138 2019 F Partisane (Fr) George Vancouver Maid of Dawkins (Ire) Kendor (Fr) 4,000 • 1mme 1aliette Forien & 3m. 1gilles Forie n
• Montaigu
Charles Gourdain
221 2019 C Manduro (Ger) Sure Were Going (GB) Hernando (Fr) 4,000 • 3mme 1isabelle Corbani
• Jedburgh Stud
Imperial Bloodstock
55 2019 F First Reported (Fr) Storm the Stars Della Valle (Ger) Lando (Ger) 4,000 • 4m. 1john Studd
• Maulepaire
Agence BHB
164 2019 C Wings of Eagles (Fr) Ondoyante (Ire) Slickly (Fr) 4,000 • 1 0 Nbh Racing
• Grandcamp
Ben Ayad Bacher
78 2019 C Passage Du Havre (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Fusca (Ger) Lando (Ger) 3,500 • 8dr 0jacques Beres
• Saint Fray
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
1 2019 C Hunter's Light (Ire) Xeralda (Ire) Xaar (GB) 3,500 • 2 0 Gestut Celtic Hill
• Le Gue
Chris Richner Bloodstock
205 2019 F Just Love (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Sharp's Love (Ire) Fasliyev 3,500 • 7mme 1carine Leonardi & 1m. 1pascal Noue
• S R
Ralf Rohne
18 2019 F April Step (Fr) Sidestep (Aus) April Meadow (Ire) Midyan 3,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Taillis
• Taillis
Mirek Rulec
143 2019 F Whitecliffsofdover Mary Montagu (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 3,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Haie Neuve & 1m. 1serge Bouvier & 3dr 0fernand Krief
• Haie Neuve
Rodolphe Collet
196 2019 C Al Trezy (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Santa Agata (Fr) Anabaa 3,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Feurtet Eric Domaine De Ryms ka
• Capucines
Michael Figge
220 2019 C Arrigo (Ger) Sun Seal (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 3,000 • 1m. 1hassan Ali Al Abdulmalik
• Mazet
Chris Richner Bloodstock
181 2019 F Elusive City Psyche (Fr) American Post (GB) 3,000 • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere & 1mlle 9a lexia Boutin & 1mlle 9carla Boutin
• Ellon
Red and White Racing
145 2019 F French Fifteen (Fr) Medicis Lady (Fr) Medecis (GB) 3,000 • 3m. 1john Goelet
• Logis Saint Germain
Agence BHB
173 2019 F Johnny Barnes (Ire) Pepples Shuffle (Fr) Big Shuffle 3,000 • 4m. 1henri Soler
• Granges
Chris Richner Bloodstock
29 2019 C Eagle Traou Land (Fr) Joshua Tree (Ire) Black Truffle Mt. Livermore 3,000 • 3m. 1jean-Claude Ollivier
• Traou Land
Daniel Allard
178 2019 C Piano Subito (Fr) Literato (Fr) Pianiste (Fr) Anabaa 3,000 • 1m. 1jan Krauze
• Haut-Gue
Chris Richner Bloodstock
194 2019 F Sanadra (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Sanadora (Fr) Manduro (Ger) 3,000 • 1 0s.C. Ecurie Jema
• Precolette
Eric Lemaitre
161 2019 F Morandi (Fr) Normale Sup (Ire) Authorized (Ire) 3,000 • 1 0s.C. Ecurie Ades-Hazan & 1mme 1gerald ine Henochsberg
• Capucines
Horses Poland SP Zoo
46 2019 C Good Right (Fr) Rajsaman (Fr) Crafty Dane (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 3,000 • 1mme 1elisabeth Ribard
• Cerisy
Brook Lodge
174 2019 F Ultra (Ire) Perfect Alliance (Ire) Intello (Ger) 3,000 • 1 0s.C. Ecurie Ades-Hazan & 1mme 1gerald ine Henochsberg
• J.K. Thoroughbreds
Mirek Rulec
218 2019 F Oops Adaaisy (Fr) Adaay (Ire) Stilettoesinthemud (Ire) Footstepsinthesand (GB) 2,500 • 2 0 Proxygene Bloodstock Ltd
• Riviere
Pegasus Bloodstock / duPont Fahn Racing
171 2019 F Kicks and Bites (Fr) American Devil (Fr) Peinture Celeste (Ire) Peintre Celebre 2,500 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
Imperial Bloodstock
19 2019 F Naiade des Sources (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Aquavenus (Fr) Elusive City 2,500 • 1mme 1sandrine Clouet
• Embruns
Emil Zahariev
2 2019 F Elusive City Yalla Yana (Fr) Peintre Celebre 2,500 • 5m. 1moussa Mbacke & 3 0s.A.R.L. Jedburg h Stud
• Jedburgh Stud
Zied Romdhane
252 2019 C Reliable Man (GB) Why Worry (Fr) Cadeaux Genereux (GB) 2,500 • 1 0s.C. Thousand Dreams & 1mme 1sandrine Clouet
• Embruns
Krzyztof Ziemianski
111 2019 C Junot (Fr) Bow Creek (Ire) Klyfun (Fr) Slickly (Fr) 2,000 • 1mme 1marie-Laure Besnouin & 1m. 1jean- Michel Feuillet-Besnouin
• Loges
Chris Richner Bloodstock
105 2019 C Kinzi (Fr) Captain Chop (Fr) Kenz (Fr) Indian Rocket (GB) 2,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jarlan & 1m. 1maxime Jarlan
• Clairefontaine
Thierry Lemer
108 2019 C Elvstroem (Aus) Kinetix (GB) Linamix (Fr) 2,000
• Petit Tellier
Charles Gourdain
199 2019 C Elvstroem (Aus) Schicky Micky (Fr) Testa Rossa (Aus) 2,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras De Saint Julien
• Petit Tellier
Chris Richner Bloodstock
86 2019 C Morandi (Fr) Haut La Main (Ire) Beat Hollow (GB) 2,000 • 3m. 1eric Becq
• Becq
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
113 2019 F Joyeuse Sage (Fr) Morandi (Fr) La Joyeuse Sage (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 2,000 • 8m. 1nicolas Baudron
• Capucines
Pascal Adda
67 2019 C Bareges (Fr) Pedro the Great Elusive Feeling Elusive Quality 2,000 • 2 0 Societe Civile Ecurie Euroling
• Precolette
Antoine de Watrigant
80 2019 C Pedro the Great Gentlemusic (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) 2,000 • Saini Fasanotti Umberto
• Fairway Consignment
Imperial Bloodstock
200 2019 F Jenny of Success (Fr) Rio de La Plata Secret of Success (GB) Johannesburg 2,000 • 1mme 1marie-Laure Besnouin & 1m. 1jean- Michel Feuillet-Besnouin
• Loges
Imperial Bloodstock
167 2019 F Brave Beauty (Fr) Brametot (Ire) Our Beautiful (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 1,500 • 2 0s.N.C. Societe D'Entrainement Jean Yv es Artu & 1m. 1damien Artu & 1mme 1marie
• Saint Maur
Nicolas Guilbert
217 2019 C French Fifteen (Fr) Starry Night (Fr) Marchand de Sable 1,500 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis Saint Germain
• Logis Saint Germain
Chris Richner Bloodstock
208 2019 F Literato (Fr) Sign And Seal (Ire) Hurricane Run (Ire) 1,500 • 2m. 1gregor Vischer
• Sablonnets
Gael Barbedette
160 2019 F Olympic Glory (Ire) Noble Ginger (Fr) Generous (Ire) 1,500 • 1 0 Nbh Racing
• Grandcamp
Ben Ayad Bacher
22 2019 F Automne (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Autumn Sunrise (Ire) Camacho (GB) 1,500 • 1m. 1jan Krauze & 5m. 1pierric Rouxel
• Haut-Gue
Ralf Rohne
251 2019 F Pomellato (Ger) Whispered Promise (Ire) Lawman (Fr) 1,500 • 3m. 1harald Gritscher
• Long Champ
Chris Richner Bloodstock
90 2019 F Cartage Tun (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) High Revolution (Fr) Aussie Rules 1,500
• Logis Saint Germain
Zied Romdhane
36 2019 F Sils Maria (Fr) American Devil (Fr) Campanaca (Fr) Prince Kirk (Fr) 1,000 • 2mme 1caroline Ferrer & 2m. 1christophe Jouandou & 5m. 1olivier Foucher
• Galouin
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
212 2019 F Anodin (Ire) Societe (Fr) Panis 1,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Quesnay
• Quesnay
Daniel Cole
87 2019 C Dream Ahead Helen Fourment (GB) Dutch Art (GB) 1,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Jedburgh Stud & 5m. 1cyril H umphris
• Jedburgh Stud
Eric Lemaitre
186 2019 F George Vancouver Risky Strait (Fr) High Chaparral (Ire) 1,000 • 3mme 1isabelle Corbani & 2mme 1valerie T ravers & 2m. 1johann Travers
• Pierrepont
Chris Richner Bloodstock
176 2019 F Iffraaj (GB) Persona Grata (GB) Sir Percy (GB) 1,000 • 7m. 1eric Puerari & 3mme 1ariane Gravere aux & 1 0s.A.R.L. Oceanic Bloodstock & 1
• Capucines
Daniel Cole
248 2019 F Martinborough (Jpn) Wave City (Ire) Elusive City 1,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Grandcamp
26 2019 F Olympic Glory (Ire) Big Painting (Fr) Dream Ahead 1,000 • 2m. 1patrick Rey & 1m. 1nicolas Mendez
• Fairway Consignment
Nicolas Mendez
12 2019 F Almaava (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Almaardiyah (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) 1,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jarlan & 1m. 1maxime Jarlan
• Clairefontaine
Daniel Zarroli
64 2019 C Gohant (Fr) Panis Echappee Belle (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 1,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jarlan & 1m. 1maxime Jarlan
• Clairefontaine
Chris Richner Bloodstock
116 2019 C Walberg (Fr) Panis La Suvera (Ire) Choisir (Aus) 1,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jarlan & 1m. 1maxime Jarlan
• Clairefontaine
Daniele Zarroli
76 2019 C Rajsaman (Fr) Free Entry (Ire) Approve (Ire) 1,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Elevage D'Yllome
• Logis
Andrea Marcialis
192 2019 F Venus d'Hermerai (Fr) Remus de La Tour (Fr) Salsaneyev (Fr) Stepneyev (Ire) 1,000 • 6m. 1didier Lequesne
• Hermeraie
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
206 2019 C Shazawar (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Shazana (Ire) Manduro (Ger) 1,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Haras De Beauvoir
• Haras de Beauvoir
Imperial Bloodstock
141 2019 F Jericent Coveliere (Fr) Triple Threat (Fr) Manaaqeb (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 1,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. De La Cauvelliere & 2m. 1vin cent Leroy
• Cauvelliere
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
37 2019 F Ultra (Ire) Candidasa (Fr) Slickly (Fr) 1,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Logis
Damien de Watrigant
96 2019 F Melimdri (Fr) Vale of York (Ire) Ipshanda (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) 1,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jarlan & 1m. 1maxime Jarlan
• Clairefontaine
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
71 2019 C Zanzibari Fee des Eaux (Fr) Orpen 1,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Du Haras Des Sablonnets & 1m . 1jean-Pierre Totain
• Sablonnets
114 2019 C Zarak (Fr) La Llanura El Prado (Ire) 1,000 • 6 0 Cuadra Mediterraneo
• Pascal Beyer
Chris Richner Bloodstock
48 2019 F Zelzal (Fr) Creme de Cuvee Cuvee 1,000 • 7dr 0frederic Flechner
• Ellon
Mikel Delzangles
235 2019 C Alhebayeb (Ire) Unequivocal (GB) Observatory (0) • 2 0 Gestut Zur Kuste Ag
• Ellon
RNA
84 2019 F Jetstream Du Large (Fr) George Vancouver Gulf Stream Lady (Ire) Cadeaux Genereux (GB) (0) • 1m. 1pascal Noue
• Hetraie
RNA
28 2019 C Whitecliffsofdover Blablabla (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) (0) • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere
• Ellon
RNA
129 2019 F Jouvaka de Loire (Fr) Falco Louve Rose (GB) Muhtathir (GB) (1,000) • 3m. 1arnaud Mottais & 2m. 1andre Mottais
• Loire
RNA
123 2019 C George Afleet (Fr) George Vancouver Like Afleet Afleet Alex (1,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Grandcamp
RNA
72 2019 F Fete Joyeuse (Fr) Luck of the Kitten Festa In Borgo (Ire) Canford Cliffs (Ire) (1,000) • 1 0 Centro Equino Arcadia Srl
• Haras d'Annebault
RNA
51 2019 C Shayane (Fr) Panis Dame Caprice (Ire) Bering (GB) (1,000) • 1mme 1marie Laure Hebert
• Sablonnets
RNA
148 2019 F Pomellato (Ger) Mexicali (Ire) Tiger Hill (Ire) (1,000) • 3m. 1harald Gritscher
• Long Champ
RNA
43 2019 C Prince Heritier (Fr) Recorder (GB) Cool de Source (Fr) Rajsaman (Fr) (1,000) • 1m. 1franck Bozo & 1mme 1paul Bozo & 3mm e 1marie-Christine Bozo & 4m. 1jean-Chri
• Logis Saint Germain
RNA
150 2019 F Maybe So (Fr) Saonois (Fr) Minute Libellule (Fr) Blackdoun (Fr) (1,000) • 1m. 1david Le Texier & 1m. 1gerard Le Te xier
• Haie Neuve
RNA
38 2019 F Boxeuse (Fr) Storm the Stars Castagne (Fr) Cardoun (Fr) (1,000) • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
RNA
184 2019 F Time Pass (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Recreation (GB) Dansili (GB) (1,500) • 1mme 1debra Hooper
• Riviere
RNA
115 2019 C Maquignon (Fr) Recorder (GB) La Savoyarde (Ire) Makfi (GB) (1,500)
• Etincelles
RNA
98 2019 F Isica (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Isfara (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) (2,000)
• Grandcamp
RNA
27 2019 C Elvstroem (Aus) Bijou A Toi (GB) Rip Van Winkle (Ire) (2,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras De Saint Julien
• Petit Tellier
RNA
47 2019 C Johnny Barnes (Ire) Crazy in Love (Fr) Majestic Missile (Ire) (2,000) • 2 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Biraben & 4mme 1danie lle Biraben & 1mme 1celine Biraben
• Doumy
RNA
188 2019 C Viaduc des Arts (Fr) Masterstroke Romaneda (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) (2,000) • 8dr 0jacques Beres
• Saint Fray
RNA
158 2019 C No More (Fr) Pomellato (Ger) Next More (Ger) Monashee Mountain (2,000) • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt
• Haras d'Annebault
RNA
65 2019 F Lune d'Opale (Fr) Sommerabend (GB) Eclipse Lunaire (GB) Muhtathir (GB) (2,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Villebadin & 1mme 1an ais Denjean
• Saint Arnoult
RNA
56 2019 F Valse Ardente (Fr) Victory Song (Ire) Deviolina (Ire) Dr Devious (Ire) (2,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Des Tartasses & 4m. 1t hierry Grandsir
• Tartasses
RNA
223 2019 F Dabirsim (Fr) Tabea (Fr) Myboycharlie (Ire) (3,000) • 7 0s.A.S. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Grandcamp
RNA
209 2019 C George Vancouver Silver Rhythm (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) (3,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Pa Ouvry & 1m. 1matthieu Cha ndelier & 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Des Vives T
• Mesnils
RNA
102 2019 F Recorder (GB) Josapha (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) (3,000) • 1m. 1giovanni Falduto
• Grandcamp
RNA
182 2019 F Ramy Son Etincelle (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) Ramy (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) (3,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Des Etincelles
• Etincelles
RNA
185 2019 C Anarkick (Fr) Scissor Kick (Aus) Revolte (GB) Green Tune (3,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Dorrells & 1m. 1azeddine Sed rati
• Dorrells
RNA
120 2019 C Style Vendome (Fr) Liberty in Love (Fr) Statue of Liberty (3,000) • 2 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Biraben & 4m. 1antoin e Gilibert
• Doumy
RNA
66 2019 C Rabbah (Fr) Literato (Fr) Elea (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (3,500) • 2m. 1rhida Saidi
• Lonray
RNA
165 2019 C Birchwood (Ire) Orlaine (Fr) Orpen (4,000) • 1 0s.C. Thousand Dreams
• Embruns
RNA
23 2019 C Jeu Tentant (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Avec Classe (Fr) Johann Quatz (Fr) (4,000) • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 1mme 1delphine Legrand
• Saz
RNA
112 2019 C Irkoutsk (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) La Berlioz (Fr) Kentucky Dynamite (4,000) • 2m. 1pierre Jabot
• Cour Oriot
RNA
53 2019 F Belle Breizh (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Danse Quatz (Fr) Johann Quatz (Fr) (4,500) • 2 0s.C.E.A. Haras Des Evees & 4m. 1danie l Cherdo & 1mme 1claudie Cherdo
• Evees
RNA
168 2019 F Allee des Songes (Fr) Literato (Fr) Park Lane (Fr) Orpen (4,500) • 5m. 1frederic Ehlinger & 1mme 1christine Ehlinger
• Faunes
RNA
79 2019 F Desir Desir (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Generation Disco (Fr) Early March (GB) (5,000)
• Saz
RNA
227 2019 C Disbela (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Tequila Frod (Ity) Dr Devious (Ire) (5,000) • 1mme 1emanuela Ferrero
• Haras d'Annebault
RNA
40 2019 C Morandi (Fr) Chantilly Dream (Fr) Lawman (Fr) (5,000) • 2m. 1emilien Raulline & 1m. 1henry Datin
• Erah
RNA
135 2019 C Myboycharlie (Ire) Lydiane (Ire) Dunkerque (Fr) (5,000)
• Haie Neuve
RNA
61 2019 F Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Don't Hurry Me (Ire) Hurricane Run (Ire) (5,000) • 2m. 1jean-Francois Gribomont
• Montaigu
RNA
213 2019 F Scissor Kick (Aus) Song of Hope (Ger) Monsun (Ger) (5,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. De Marancourt
• Pascal Beyer
RNA
219 2019 F Zelia (Fr) Zelzal (Fr) Storia Dell'isola (Fr) Vespone (Ire) (5,000) • 1mme 1genevieve Neveux
• La Viette
RNA
99 2019 F Merci Ma Belle (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Izaline (Fr) Orpen (6,000) • 1m. 1denis Lemarie & 1mme 1annie Lemarie
• Champ Boschet
RNA
24 2019 F Ballyapark (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Ballyvarra (Ire) Sadler's Wells (6,000) • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 2dr.V 1valerie Simon & 1 0s.A.R.L
• Saz
RNA
41 2019 F Morandi (Fr) Charlirosa (Fr) Myboycharlie (Ire) (7,000) • 3m. 1benoit Chalmel & 1m. 1steve Collins
• La Viette
RNA
60 2019 C Speed Way (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Diyana (Fr) Naaqoos (GB) (8,000) • 1m. 1denis Lemarie & 1mme 1annie Lemarie
• Champ Boschet
RNA
159 2019 C Dabirsim (Fr) Noble Agrippina (Ger) Manduro (Ger) (8,000) • 7 0s.A.S. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Grandcamp
RNA
91 2019 F Highlights City (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) High Ville (Fr) Highest Honor (Fr) (8,000) • 0m. 1gerard Decocq & 4m. 1eric Chevrier
• Gassard
RNA
137 2019 F Khelle Tartare (Fr) Kheleyf Magic Tartare (Fr) Lesotho (8,000) • 1 0g.A.E.C. La Seguegne & 1m. 1jean-Mich el Campos
• Seguegne
RNA
25 2019 F Myboycharlie (Ire) Barlongueta (Ire) Fol Parade (Arg) (8,000) • 3m. 1mauricio Delcher Sanchez & 2 0 Cuad ra Mediterraneo
• Pascal Beyer
RNA
156 2019 C Ma Doue a Benediet (Fr) Ultra (Ire) Morning Glory (Ger) Pentire (GB) (8,000) • 8dr 0georges Sandor
• Logis
RNA
17 2019 F Anodin (Ire) Anecdotique (Fr) Enrique (GB) (9,000)
• Pierres Follets
RNA
230 2019 C American King (Fr) Anodin (Ire) Tres American Girl (Fr) American Post (GB) (10,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Chevotel De La Hauquerie Har as De Chevotel
• Chevotel
RNA
32 2019 F Blues Bird (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Blues Orchestra (Fr) Orpen (10,000)
• Taillis
RNA
13 2019 F Helmet (Aus) Almilea (Ger) Galileo (Ire) (10,000)
• Capucines
RNA
5 2019 F Zariya (Fr) Dariyan (Fr) Zanatiya (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) (12,000) • 1 0s.C. Ecurie Jema
• Precolette
RNA
58 2019 F Dame de Paris (Fr) Attendu (Fr) Diktabama (Fr) Diktat (GB) (13,000) • 5mme 1charline Pierre & 3m. 1alberic Que neutte & 1m. 1victor Queneutte & 1m. 1ma
• Marancourt
RNA
180 2019 C Reliable Man (GB) Princess Liu (Ire) Desert Style (Ire) (16,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet & 1m. 1pat rick Hazan
• Hoguenet
RNA
4 2019 C Dabirsim (Fr) Zalia (Fr) Oasis Dream (GB) (18,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Grandcamp
RNA
49 2019 C Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Daffodil Fields (Ire) Moss Vale (Ire) (19,000) • 8 0s.C.P. Ecurie Du Sud & 1 0s.A.S. Ecur ie Gribomont
• Cour Blanche
RNA
226 2019 C Zarak the Brave (Fr) Zarak (Fr) Tempo Royale (Fr) Boris de Deauville (Ire) (24,000) • 8mme 1magalen Bryant
• Lieu des Champs
RNA