TDN Sale Details

ARQDOY
Arqana October Deauville Yearling Sale 2020
FTCAYR
Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Fall Yearling Sale 2020
HOKSYR
Hokkaido Autumn Yearling Sale 2020
OBSOCT
Ocala Breeders' Sales Company 2020 October Sale
TAOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 (Books 2, 3, 4)
IOWOCT
Iowa Thoroughbred Breeders' and Owners' Association Fall Sale 2020
TATOC
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale, Book 1 2020
TATOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020
ARARC
Arqana Arc Sale
KEEDIG
Keeneland October Digital Sale 2020
GOFOR
Goffs Orby Sale 2020
GOFSPT
Goffs Sportsman's Sale 2020
TATIRY
Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale 2020
SGASEP
SGA Selected Yearling Sale
ALBMIX
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Alberta Division) Fall Mixed Sale
KEESEP
Keeneland September Yearling Sale 2020
GOFYOR
Goffs UK Yorton Sale 2020
ARDEAY
Arqana Deauville Select Sale
FTKSEL
Fasig-Tipton Selected Yearling Sale 2020
BRCSEP
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) 2020 Yearling & Mixed Sale
TATASY
Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020
TTAUNH
Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020
BBAGS
Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale
CTHSBC
CTHS 2020 Canadian Premier Yearling Sale
CANSEP
CTHS Canadian Premiere Yearling Sale 2020
GOFFUK
Goffs UK Premier Yearling Sale 2020
TTAYHR
Texas Thoroughbred Association Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale 2020
CTHMAN
CTHS Manitoba Yearling Sale 2020
ESLYRL
Equine Sales of Louisiana Consignor Select Yearling Sale 2020
TATIMA
Tattersalls Ireland May Store Sale 2020
TATDAR
Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 2020
WASSEP
WTBOA Summer Yearling & Mixed Sale 2020
GOFFLR
Goffs Land Rover Sale 2020
TATHRA
Tattersalls Online August Sale 2020
NCAAUG
CTBA Northern California Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale
GOFFSU
Goffs UK Summer Supplementary Stores 2020
TATGBR
Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020
TTIGOR
Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020
ARQSRM
Arqana The Summer Sale 2020
WANJUL
Wanamaker's July Sale 2020
OBSOPN
OBS July Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age 2020
FTKHRA
Fasig-Tipton July Horses Of Racing Age 2020
JBBAHO
JRHA Select Sale 2020
TATTJU
Tattersalls July Sale 2020
GOFARQ
Goffs Arqana 2020 Breeze Up Sale (Doncaster)
EASMAY
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Two-Year-Olds-In-Training Sale
TATABR
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2-Year-Old Breeze Up Sale
TATBRE
Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up
WANJUN
Wanamaker's June Sale 2020
KEEHRA
Keeneland June Online Select Horses Of Racing Age Sale
OBSAPR
2020 Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training
OSABRE
Osarus Breeze Up Sale
OBSMAR
OBS March Two-Year-Olds In Training Sale
TATCHM
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale 2020
TTICHE
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale
ARQFEB
Arqana February Mixed Sale
FTKFEB
Fasig Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed
GOFFEB
Goffs February Sale
TATFEB
Tattersalls February Sale
OBSWIN
OBS Winter Mixed
TATINH
Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale
TATNN
February National Hunt Sale 2020
TATJAN
Tattersalls Cheltenham January Sale
GOFJAN
Goffs UK January Sale
KEEJAN
Keeneland 2020 January Horses of All Ages Sale
CTBAJA
California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2020 January Mixed Sale

Abbreviation

Name

Order

ALBMIX Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Alberta Division) Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARARC Arqana Arc Sale Hip Price
ARDEAY Arqana Deauville Select Sale Hip Price
ARQDOY Arqana October Deauville Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQFEB Arqana February Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARQSRM Arqana The Summer Sale 2020 Hip Price
BBAGS Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale Hip Price
BRCSEP Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) 2020 Yearling & Mixed Sale Hip Price
CANSEP CTHS Canadian Premiere Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
CTBAJA California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2020 January Mixed Sale Hip Price
CTHMAN CTHS Manitoba Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
CTHSBC CTHS 2020 Canadian Premier Yearling Sale Hip Price
EASMAY Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Two-Year-Olds-In-Training Sale Hip Price
ESLYRL Equine Sales of Louisiana Consignor Select Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTCAYR Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Fall Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTKFEB Fasig Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed Hip Price
FTKHRA Fasig-Tipton July Horses Of Racing Age 2020 Hip Price
FTKSEL Fasig-Tipton Selected Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFARQ Goffs Arqana 2020 Breeze Up Sale (Doncaster) Hip Price
GOFFEB Goffs February Sale Hip Price
GOFFLR Goffs Land Rover Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFFSU Goffs UK Summer Supplementary Stores 2020 Hip Price
GOFFUK Goffs UK Premier Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFJAN Goffs UK January Sale Hip Price
GOFOR Goffs Orby Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFSPT Goffs Sportsman's Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFYOR Goffs UK Yorton Sale 2020 Hip Price
HOKSYR Hokkaido Autumn Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
IOWOCT Iowa Thoroughbred Breeders' and Owners' Association Fall Sale 2020 Hip Price
JBBAHO JRHA Select Sale 2020 Hip Price
KEEDIG Keeneland October Digital Sale 2020 Hip Price
KEEHRA Keeneland June Online Select Horses Of Racing Age Sale Hip Price
KEEJAN Keeneland 2020 January Horses of All Ages Sale Hip Price
KEESEP Keeneland September Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
NCAAUG CTBA Northern California Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale Hip Price
OBSAPR 2020 Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training Hip Price
OBSMAR OBS March Two-Year-Olds In Training Sale Hip Price
OBSOCT Ocala Breeders' Sales Company 2020 October Sale Hip Price
OBSOPN OBS July Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age 2020 Hip Price
OBSWIN OBS Winter Mixed Hip Price
OSABRE Osarus Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
SGASEP SGA Selected Yearling Sale Hip Price
TAOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 (Books 2, 3, 4) Hip Price
TATABR Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2-Year-Old Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
TATASY Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATBRE Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up Hip Price
TATCHM Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATDAR Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATFEB Tattersalls February Sale Hip Price
TATGBR Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020 Hip Price
TATHRA Tattersalls Online August Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATIMA Tattersalls Ireland May Store Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATINH Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TATIRY Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATJAN Tattersalls Cheltenham January Sale Hip Price
TATNN February National Hunt Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATOC Tattersalls October Yearling Sale, Book 1 2020 Hip Price
TATOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATTJU Tattersalls July Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTAUNH Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTAYHR Texas Thoroughbred Association Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTICHE Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale Hip Price
TTIGOR Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020 Hip Price
WANJUL Wanamaker's July Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANJUN Wanamaker's June Sale 2020 Hip Price
WASSEP WTBOA Summer Yearling & Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price

BBAGS - Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale 2020

Hip
to
Cat.
YOB Gender Name Sire Dam Broodmare Sire Price Breeder
Consignor
Buyer
1 2019 C Brady (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Baila Morena (Ger) Samum (Ger) 30,000
• Gestut Karlshof
HFTB Racing Agency
2 2019 C Herzbube (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Herzprinzessin (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) 40,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Church Farm & Horse Park St.
3 2019 C Shamalgan (Fr) Rumailah (Fr) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) (9,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
RNA
4 2019 C Hunter's Light (Ire) Satellite (Ger) Teofilo (Ire) (12,000) • 2m. 1christoph Holschbach
• Haras d'Ombreville
RNA
5 2019 C Pomellato (Ger) Seenixe (Ger) Artan (Ire) 13,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Christian Schroder
6 2019 C Shabano (Ger) Amaron (GB) Summertime (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 16,000
• Gestut Etzean
Ralph Beckett; A.C. Eliott, agent
7 2019 C Summerday (Ger) Neatico (Ger) Sun Valley (Ger) Lando (Ger) (3,000)
• Gestut Sommerberg
RNA
8 2019 F So nicht (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Susse Maus (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) 3,000
• Martina & Wilhelm Lohmann
Miroslav Kantek
9 2019 F Sweet Saturday (Ger) Polish Vulcano (Ger) Sweet Montana (Ger) Lando (Ger) (15,000)
• Gestut Idee
RNA
10 2019 C Evasive (GB) Sigrid (GB) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 5,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
Hinkelmann
11 2019 C Kendargent (Fr) Star of Doha (GB) Lawman (Fr) (8,000) • 2 0 Al Shahania Stud Doha
• Haras d'Ombreville
RNA
12 2019 F Tina Marie (Ger) Night Wish (Ger) Tesia (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 3,500
• Gestut Etzean
Markus Schiebinger
13 2019 F The great escape (Ger) Amaron (GB) Tres Magnifique (Fr) Zoffany (Ire) 16,000
• Gestut Etzean
Stall Nannippus
14 2019 F Guiliani (Ire) Valiani (Ger) Big Shuffle 10,000
• Ronald Rauscher
Yasmin Almenrader
15 2019 F Valkyria (Swi) Counterattack (Aus) Vertana (Ire) Sinndar (Ire) (14,000)
• Gestut Sohrenhof
RNA
16 2019 F Lucky Lion (GB) Visite Royale Danehill Dancer (Ire) 3,000
• Gestut Graditz
Pavel Vovcenko
17 2019 F Zarak (Fr) Wild Blossom (Ger) Areion (Ger) (28,000) • 8 0 Gestut Romerhof
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
RNA
19 2019 F Zulu Nyala (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Zambia (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 10,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt
• Haras d'Annebault (Vita & Niccolo Riva)
Ursula Klein
20 2019 F Maxios (GB) Zaphira (Ger) Big Shuffle (5,000) • 3m. 1sascha Smrczek & 1m. 1torsten Mundr y
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
RNA
21 2019 C Amaron (GB) Altstadt (Ger) Alkalde (Ger) 16,000
• Gestut Etzean
Markus Schiebinger
22 2019 C Arnis Master (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Absolute Gold (Ger) Kendargent (Fr) 10,000
• Gestut Karlshof
GTM GmbH
23 2019 C Adlerflug (Ger) Amare (GB) Hernando (Fr) (13,000)
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
RNA
24 2019 F Asmera (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Aothea (Ger) Areion (Ger) 24,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Panorama Bloodstock
25 2019 C Churchill (Ire) Bahama Bay (Ger) Dansili (GB) 7,000 • Ammerland Verwaltung GmbH & Co.KG
• Gestut Ammerland
Jazy Team KFT.
26 2019 C Kendargent (Fr) Bon Escient (GB) Montjeu (Ire) 14,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp & 3 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
Pariente Holding
27 2019 C Gutaifan (Ire) Chinese Rose (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 18,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Elevage D'Yllome
• Ronald Rauscher
Andrea Marcialis
28 2019 F Maxios (GB) Dalila (Ger) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 15,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Wolfgang Lechner
29 2019 F Footstepsinthesand (GB) Delightful Lady (Ger) Verglas (Ire) 11,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Gestut Wiesengrund GmbH & Co. KG
30 2019 F Lord of England (Ger) Donavita Kendargent (Fr) (9,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
31 2019 C Zelzal (Fr) Elision (Ire) Samum (Ger) 19,000 • 1 0 Biddestone Stud Ltd
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
Gestut Winterhauch
32 2019 F Dariyan (Fr) Falabala (GB) Nayef (8,500) • 2 0 Miklin Stables Llc
• Haras d'Ombreville
RNA
33 2019 C Ultra (Ire) Franciacorta (GB) Peintre Celebre 8,500 • 7 0s.A. Capricorn Stud
• Gestut Auenquelle
Hans Hunziker
34 2019 F Gloriana (Swi) Ultra (Ire) Galipea (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 13,000
• Gestut Sohrenhof
Hans Hunziker
35 2019 F Elvstroem (Aus) Gracieuse (Ire) Muhtathir (GB) (9,000) • 1m. 1patrick Chedeville
• Haras du Petit Tellier
RNA
37 2019 C Wings of Eagles (Fr) Konigskrone (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) (46,000) • 2 0 Stall Eos
• Haras d'Ombreville
RNA
38 2019 C Maxios (GB) La Salina (Ger) Singspiel (Ire) 10,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Josef Vana
39 2019 C Lester (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Landora (Fr) Lando (Ger) 4,000
• Wilhelm Bischoff
GTM GmbH
40 2019 F Nathaniel (Ire) Linda (Fr) Tamayuz (GB) 45,000 • Aston Mullins Stud
• Ronald Rauscher
Lars Haase
41 2019 C Mister Applebee (Ger) Areion (Ger) Menha (GB) Dubawi (Ire) (52,000)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
42 2019 F Soldier Hollow (GB) Nagaya (Fr) Monsun (Ger) 49,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
IVA-Alles
43 2019 F Amaron (GB) North Mum (Ger) Samum (Ger) (9,000)
• Gestut Wittekindshof
RNA
45 2019 C Protectionist (Ger) Peace Society Iffraaj (GB) 85,000 • Dr Christoph Berglar
• Ronald Rauscher
Stall Salzburg
46 2019 F Pelegrina (Ger) Amaron (GB) Perima (Ger) Kornado (GB) (24,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
47 2019 F Sea The Stars (Ire) Pop Chart (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 50,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Gestut Auenquelle
48 2019 C Panthaniel (Ger) Nathaniel (Ire) Princess Lala (Ger) Royal Dragon (46,000)
• Ronald Rauscher
RNA
49 2019 F Promised (Ire) Lope de Vega (Ire) Promesse de l'Aube (Fr) Galileo (Ire) 110,000 • Clarecastle Stud Ltd
• Ronald Rauscher
Gestut Brummerhof
51 2019 C Anno (Ger) Areion (Ger) Queen's Hall (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 35,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Stall Blue Diamond
52 2019 F Queen Cathrin (GB) Exceed And Excel (Aus) Quilita (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 70,000 • Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Thomas Jander
53 2019 F Starspangledbanner (Aus) Raipura (Ger) Montjeu (Ire) (46,000) • Gestut Fahrhof-Stiftung
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
RNA
54 2019 C Highland Reel (Ire) Red Lips (Ger) Areion (Ger) (70,000) • Stall Parthenaue
• Gestut Graditz
RNA
55 2019 C Zoffany (Ire) Rock my World (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (18,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
57 2019 F Areion (Ger) Rose Rized (Ger) Authorized (Ire) (40,000) • Gestut Wittekindshof
• Gestut Wittekindshof
RNA
58 2019 F Buratino (Ire) Runaway Sparkle (GB) Green Desert (15,000)
• Ronald Rauscher
RNA
59 2019 F Russian Candy (Ger) Dariyan (Fr) Russian Samba (Ire) Laroche (36,000)
• Gestut Idee
RNA
60 2019 C Sammarco (Ire) Camelot (GB) Saloon Sold (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) (120,000) • Gestut Park Wiedingen
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
RNA
61 2019 F Sea The Sky (Ger) Sea The Stars (Ire) Sanwa (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 820,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Ammerland GmBH & Co. KG
62 2019 F Santenay (Ire) New Bay (GB) Sassella (Ire) Lope de Vega (Ire) 37,000 • Ammerland Verwaltung GmbH & Co.KG
• Gestut Ammerland
Renello Bloodstock Agency
63 2019 F Sahiba (Ger) Golden Horn (GB) Seductive (Ger) Henrythenavigator 58,000
• Gestut Karlshof
Thomas Jander
64 2019 C Maxios (GB) Serienhoehe (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) 19,000
• Gestut Wittekindshof
Verdyk
65 2019 C Mastercraftsman (Ire) Shamanda (Ger) Zamindar 22,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Stall Super Schllau
66 2019 C Scopello (Ger) Maxios (GB) Shiramiyna (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 58,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
A-Turf
67 2019 F Sal de Coco (Ger) Amaron (GB) Sinaada (Ger) Zinaad (GB) (13,000)
• Stall Cala d'Or
RNA
68 2019 C Shake Your Life (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) Sing Hallelujah (Ger) Big Shuffle (26,000) • 3m. 1mario Hofer
• Haras du Petit Tellier
RNA
69 2019 C Reliable Man (GB) Soft Pleasure Diesis (GB) 24,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De La Fontaine
• The Channel Consignment
Stall Wo laufen sie denn
70 2019 F Muhaarar (GB) Solola (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) (17,000) • Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
RNA
71 2019 C Strozzi (Ger) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) Soprana (Ger) Cadeaux Genereux (GB) 20,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Richard Venn / Andrew Balding
72 2019 C Sea The Moon (Ger) Sun Society (Ger) Law Society 28,000
• Gestut Etzean
Dzubasz
74 2019 C Tijuan Hilleshage (Ger) Guiliani (Ire) Tijuana (Ger) Toylsome (GB) 38,000
• Ronald Rauscher
Holger Renz
75 2019 F Le Havre (Ire) Vidiyna (Fr) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 43,000 • 2m. 1alexander Pereira
• Haras d'Annebault (Vita & Niccolo Riva)
Broadhurst Agency
76 2019 C Woodstone (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Waldtraut (Ger) Oasis Dream (GB) 24,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Lars Haase
77 2019 C Le Havre (Ire) Weichsel (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 6,500 • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Rottgen
Jutta Thomas
78 2019 F Dubawi (Ire) Wellenspiel (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) 70,000 • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Rottgen
Gestut Rottgen
79 2019 F World in Peace (Ger) The Gurkha (Ire) Wetea (Ger) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) 49,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Stall Salzburg
80 2019 C Woozie (Ger) Areion (Ger) Whole Lotta Rosie (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) (20,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
81 2019 F Wiesenfee (Ger) Night of Thunder (Ire) Wiesenblume (Ger) Halling 52,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Church Farm & Horse Park St.
82 2019 C Wild Man (Ger) Mastercraftsman (Ire) Wild Approach (Ger) New Approach (Ire) 50,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Stall Hornoldendorf
83 2019 C Teofilo (Ire) Wild Silva (GB) Silvano (Ger) (67,000) • 2 0 Al Shahania Stud Doha
• The Channel Consignment
RNA
85 2019 C Wonderful Eagle (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Wonderful Filly (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 61,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Sauren
86 2019 C Zoffany (Ire) World's Dream (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 9,500
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Jamax S.R.O.
87 2019 C Wiesenstern (Ger) Farhh (GB) Wurfscheibe (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 32,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Stall Mandarin
89 2019 C Zapata (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Zenaat (GB) Galileo (Ire) 61,000
• Gestut Karlshof
HFTB Racing Agency
90 2019 C Alexander Graham (Ger) Highland Reel (Ire) Al Queena (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (20,000)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
91 2019 F Arina (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Alisar (Ger) Oasis Dream (GB) 34,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
S. Lony & G. Moser
92 2019 C Assistent (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Anna Kalla (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) 58,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Liberty Racing 2020
93 2019 F Annalea (Ger) Maxios (GB) Antalya (Ger) Areion (Ger) 14,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Holger Renz
94 2019 F Recorder (GB) Aspen Darlin (Ire) Indian Haven (GB) 3,500 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Igep Haras Du Chateau De Rab odanges
• Haras d'Ombreville
Holger Renz
95 2019 C Australian Attack (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Auctorita (Ger) Authorized (Ire) 40,000
• Gestut Karlshof
HFTB Racing Agency
96 2019 C Alaska Tiger (Ire) Maxios (GB) Al Quintana (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (9,000) • Dr Stefan Pfennigwerth
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
97 2019 C Adlerflug (Ger) Bay of Islands (Fr) Dubawi (Ire) (16,000) • Mr Lars Wilhelm Baumgarten
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
99 2019 F Saldina (Ire) Zoffany (Ire) Born To Be Honest (Ire) Born To Sea (Ire) 26,000 • Mr Micheal Orlandi
• Stauffenberg Bloodstock
Tink Racing, Thomas Schwind
100 2019 F Outstrip (GB) Cinta (GB) Monsun (Ger) 8,000 • Mette Campbell-Andenaes
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
Marian Falk Weiflmeier
101 2019 F Daisy Guiliani (Ire) Guiliani (Ire) Diamond Daisy (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) (38,000) • Gestut Haus Ittlingen
• Gestut Haus Ittlingen
RNA
102 2019 F Maxios (GB) Drawn To Run (Ire) Hurricane Run (Ire) (14,000)
• Gestut Ammerland
RNA
103 2019 F Shamalgan (Fr) Endeavor (Fr) Cape Cross (Ire) 13,000 • 1m. 1patrick Chedeville
• Haras du Petit Tellier
Jamax S.R.O.
104 2019 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Eridea (Ger) Campanologist (17,000)
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
RNA
105 2019 F Recorder (GB) Evie (Fr) King's Best (10,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
106 2019 C Felippo (Ire) Markaz (Ire) Falsafa (GB) Dansili (GB) 22,000 • Powerstown Stud Ltd
• Jamie Railton
A-Turf
108 2019 F Soldier Hollow (GB) Flamingo Rose (Ger) Areion (Ger) 45,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Y. Almenrader
109 2019 F Forever Love (GB) Amaron (GB) Forever Beauty (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 3,500 • Gestut Etzean
• Gestut Etzean
Miroslav Kantek
110 2019 C Faun (Ger) Pride Of Dubai (Aus) Frangipani (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) 4,000
• Stauffenberg Bloodstock
Verdyk
111 2019 F Anna de la Luna (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Frau Anna (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) 67,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Paul Harley Bloodstock
112 2019 C Areion (Ger) From Me to You (Fr) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) (13,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
113 2019 F Olympic Glory (Ire) Girl's Hope (Ire) Dark Angel (Ire) 15,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Mandore International Agency
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
Sascha Smrczek
114 2019 F Gipsy Queen (Ger) Harzand (Ire) Gitane (Ger) Dansili (GB) 46,000
• Gestut Etzean
Gestut Brummerhof
116 2019 C Highly Suspicious (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Hashbrown (Ger) Big Shuffle 8,500 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• Haras d'Annebault (Vita & Niccolo Riva)
Holger Renz
117 2019 F Korvette (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Kolosseum (Ger) Samum (Ger) 19,000
• Gestut Karlshof
Loko Trans S.R.O.
118 2019 F La Cueva (Swi) Vanishing Cupid (Swi) La Coruna (Swi) Arazi (9,500)
• Gestut Sohrenhof
RNA
119 2019 C Brametot (Ire) Lady's Secret (Ire) Alzao 9,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. La Motteraye
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
Gestut Lunzen & Red/Gold Racing
120 2019 F Adlerflug (Ger) Landia (GB) Acatenango (Ger) 55,000
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
A-Turf
121 2019 C Dream Ahead Lexi The Princess (Ire) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) (10,000) • 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
RNA
122 2019 C Protectionist (Ger) Linarda (Den) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 10,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Werner Glanz
123 2019 C Lucky Lion (GB) Livia's Wake (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 5,000
• Gestut Graditz
Markus Klug
124 2019 F Lobelie (GB) Adlerflug (Ger) Love More (Ire) Monsun (Ger) 61,000 • Gestut Hof Ittlingen
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
IVA-Alles
125 2019 F Lord of England (Ger) Lucky Cala (Ger) Scalo (GB) (11,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
126 2019 C Lindos (Ire) Protectionist (Ger) Lutindi (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) 28,000 • Gestut Ebbesloh
• Ronald Rauscher
Holger Renz
127 2019 F Sea The Moon (Ger) Madame Sophie (Ger) Montjeu (Ire) 15,000
• Gestut Jettenhausen
R. Dzubasz
128 2019 C Lord of England (Ger) Mambo Rhythm (GB) Authorized (Ire) 10,000
• Gestut Etzean
Holger Renz
130 2019 F Highland Reel (Ire) Midnight Mystic (GB) Fastnet Rock (Aus) (40,000) • Stall Parthenaue
• Gestut Graditz
RNA
131 2019 F Postponed (Ire) Mount Crystal (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) (24,000) • The Pocock Family
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
132 2019 C Maxim (Ger) Maxios (GB) Mukaabra (GB) Iffraaj (GB) 10,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Jazy Team KFT.
133 2019 F Excelebration (Ire) Nakura (Ger) Campanologist 15,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Holschbach, Hickmann, Papadopouolos
134 2019 C Narrato (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Nashita (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 12,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Salamon Corp.
135 2019 C New Diamond (Ger) Helmet (Aus) New World (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 9,000
• Gestut Etzean
Georg Rehm
136 2019 F Outstrip (GB) Nicolosia (Ger) Dalakhani (Ire) 3,000 • Chin Bloodstock
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Lipmir GmbH
137 2019 F Protectionist (Ger) Niyama (Ger) Tertullian 43,000
• Ronald Rauscher
Markus Klug
138 2019 F Counterattack (Aus) Notre Autorite (Ger) Authorized (Ire) 26,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
139 2019 F Areion (Ger) Palena (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 61,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Crispin de Moubray
140 2019 F Counterattack (Aus) Paper Faces Lemon Drop Kid (9,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
141 2019 F Peace of Light (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Peace of Glory (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 35,000
• Gestut Etzean
Tina Rau Bloodstock
142 2019 F Believe In Speed (Ire) Make Believe (GB) Restless Heart (Ire) Fastnet Rock (Aus) (20,000) • Equos Ltd
• Gestut Riepegrund
RNA
143 2019 F Black Darling (Fr) Maxios (GB) Santillana (Ger) Konigstiger (Ger) (12,000) • 1m. 1peter Schurr
• Haras d'Ombreville
RNA
144 2019 F Sigiyana (Ger) Dariyan (Fr) Si Genereuse (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (11,000)
• Gestut Hof Iserneichen
RNA
145 2019 F Dream Ahead Silver Forest (Ire) Mujadil 13,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
Holschbach, Hickmann, Papadopouolos
146 2019 F Helmet (Aus) Slight Advantage (Ire) Peintre Celebre 7,500
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Erika Mader
147 2019 C Sabiano (Ire) Alhebayeb (Ire) Song of Time (Ire) Kheleyf 34,000 • Gestut Kussaburg
• Ronald Rauscher
A-Turf
148 2019 C Sir Filip (Ger) Ito (Ger) South Carolina (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) (12,000)
• Gestut Graditz
RNA
149 2019 C Neatico (Ger) Sovalla (GB) Pomellato (Ger) 10,000
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
Markus Klug
150 2019 C Sea Bay (Ger) New Bay (GB) Strawberry (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 155,000
• Gestut Etzean
Gestut Winterhauch
151 2019 C Zoffany (Ire) Sumara (Ger) Lando (Ger) (17,000) • Gestut Fahrhof Stiftung
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
RNA
152 2019 C Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) Tatienne (Ire) Nayef 19,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Rolf Sipemann
153 2019 C Two Face (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) Taziana (Ger) Alexandros (GB) (16,000) • 2m. 1helmut Volz
• Ronald Rauscher
RNA
154 2019 F Lord of England (Ger) Ticinella (Ger) Hernando (Fr) 13,000
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
Karl-Heinz Schulze
155 2019 F Amaron (GB) Tomato finish (Ger) Starborough (GB) (17,000) • Volker Kaufling
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
156 2019 C True Tedesco (Ger) Areion (Ger) True Girl (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 15,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
German Racing Club
157 2019 F Sir Percy (GB) Wadia (Ger) Campanologist 36,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Racing D.
158 2019 C Waldadler (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Waldblume (Ger) Halling 9,000
• Gestut Sommerberg
Stall Kalifornia
159 2019 C Well Prepared (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Well American Bertrando 32,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Kocyan Pavel
160 2019 C Wellenbrecher (GB) Exceed And Excel (Aus) Well Spoken (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) (32,000) • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
161 2019 C Nathaniel (Ire) Win for life (Ger) Dubawi (Ire) 28,000 • Gestut Fahrhof- Stiftung
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Fernando Martin
162 2019 C Wunderknabe (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Wunder (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) 260,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Stroud Coleman Bloodstock
163 2019 C Zeffirelli (Ger) Brametot (Ire) Zegna (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 46,000
• Stauffenberg Bloodstock
Peter & Ross Doyle Bloodstock
164 2019 F Protectionist (Ger) Zippity Do Da (Ire) Makfi (GB) 75,000
• Ronald Rauscher
Australian Bloodstock
165 2019 F Maxios (GB) Adoya (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 20,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Rennstall Germanius
166 2019 F Mastercraftsman (Ire) Adriana (Ger) Poliglote (GB) (30,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
167 2019 C Alaskasturm (GB) Reliable Man (GB) Alaskakonigin (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) 40,000 • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Rottgen
HFTB Racing Agency
168 2019 C Auerbach (Ire) War Command Al Qahira (Ger) Big Shuffle (19,000) • Dr Stefan Pfennigwerth
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
169 2019 F Agneta (GB) Almanzor (Fr) Amona (Ire) Aussie Rules 70,000 • Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Gestut Brummerhof
170 2019 C Arano (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Aotearoa (Fr) Doyen (Ire) 61,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Thomas Endres
171 2019 C New Bay (GB) Ardeola (Ger) Manduro (Ger) 55,000
• Ronald Rauscher
Church Farm & Horse Park St.
172 2019 C Agreement (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Ars nova (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 12,000
• Gestut Etzean
Jazy Team KFT.
173 2019 F Ashiana Star (Ire) Sea The Stars (Ire) Ashiana (Ger) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 380,000 • Mr Eckhard Sauren
• Jamie Railton
A.C. Eliott, agent
174 2019 C Ariolo (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Aussicht (Ger) Haafhd (GB) (95,000)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
175 2019 F Showcasing (GB) Bastille (Ger) Saddex (GB) 43,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Powerstown Stud
176 2019 F Reliable Man (GB) Bearlita (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 36,000 • 1 0 Stall Elektrowelt24 De Weyrauch
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
Franceschini Bloodstock
178 2019 C Wootton Bassett (GB) Breezy Hawk (Ger) Hawk Wing (10,000) • 5m. 1dieter Meinke
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
179 2019 C Cherry King (Ger) Areion (Ger) Cherry Danon (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) (95,000)
• Gestut Brummerhof
RNA
180 2019 C Fastnet Rock (Aus) Daksha (Fr) Authorized (Ire) 200,000 • Gestut Hof Ittlingen
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
Meridian International
181 2019 F Derida (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Damour (Ger) Azamour (Ire) 43,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Stall Salzburg
182 2019 C Dayman (Ger) Oasis Dream (GB) Daytona (Ger) Lando (Ger) 75,000
• Gestut Haus Ittlingen
A.C. Eliott, agent
183 2019 F Delida (Ger) Lope de Vega (Ire) Diatribe (GB) Tertullian 270,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Broadhurst Agency
186 2019 C Famous Moon (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Favorite (Ger) Montjeu (Ire) (30,000)
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
RNA
187 2019 F Fashion Love (GB) Fastnet Rock (Aus) Felicity (Ger) Inchinor (GB) 160,000 • Gestut Haus Ittlingen
• Gestut Haus Ittlingen
David Redvers / Corntrop Bloodstock
188 2019 F Soldier Hollow (GB) Flamingo Sky Silver Hawk 43,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Broadhurst Agency
190 2019 C Kendargent (Fr) Gaudera (Ger) Big Shuffle 14,000 • 2m. 1uwe Stallmann & 3 0 Guy Pariente Ho lding Sprl
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
Renello Bloodstock Agency
191 2019 C Good Lord (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Good Harmony (GB) King's Best 16,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Peter Scotton
192 2019 C Adlerflug (Ger) Imagery (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 17,000 • 2 0 Yeguada Centurion Sl
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
KaBoBau sv.o.
193 2019 F Areion (Ger) Indian Breeze (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 75,000 • 2 0 Yeguada Centurion Sl
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
Richard Venn / SM Bloodstock
194 2019 F Indianerin (Ger) Pivotal (GB) Indigo Girl (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) (75,000)
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof & Cheveley Park Stud
RNA
195 2019 F The Gurkha (Ire) Izzy (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 26,000
• Ronald Rauscher
Stall Simply Red
196 2019 C Kobolt (Ger) Oasis Dream (GB) Kasalla (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 10,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Cornelius Bloodstock
197 2019 F Lathraea (Ire) Reliable Man (GB) La Dynamite (Ire) Dylan Thomas (Ire) 100,000 • H. H. Miebach
• Gestut Wittekindshof
IVA-Alles
198 2019 F Zarak (Fr) La Hermana (GB) Hernando (Fr) 49,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Panorama Bloodstock
199 2019 F La Estrellita (Ire) Churchill (Ire) La Merced (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 26,000 • Gestut Fahrhof- Stiftung
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
El Sur Racing
200 2019 F Lady Mayoress (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Lady Jacamira (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (46,000)
• Gestut Karlshof
RNA
201 2019 C Millionaire (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Mill Marin (Ire) Pivotal (GB) 55,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Thomas Jander
202 2019 C Counterattack (Aus) Nasrine (Ire) Barathea (Ire) 5,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Stall Super Schllau
203 2019 C Niagaro (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Nevada (Ger) Dubai Destination 61,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Liberty Racing 2020
204 2019 C Night Dream (Ger) Acclamation (GB) Night Fashion (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 12,000
• Gestut Etzean
Stall Super Schllau
205 2019 C Adlerflug (Ger) Nightdance Sun (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 26,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Nadine Sipemann
206 2019 C Neruas (GB) Reliable Man (GB) Nouvelle Noblesse (Ger) Singspiel (Ire) (43,000) • E. Sauren
• Eckhard Sauren
RNA
207 2019 F Now or Never (Ger) New Approach (Ire) Numero Uno (Ger) Lavirco (Ger) 45,000
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Miroslav Kantek
208 2019 C Opus One (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Oligarchica (Ger) Desert King (Ire) 52,000
• Gestut Etzean
Thomas Jander
209 2019 F Oriental Air (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Oriental World (Ger) Platini (Ger) 64,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Panorama Bloodstock
210 2019 F Counterattack (Aus) Olala (Ger) Tertullian 10,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Levent Nezirov
211 2019 F Adlerflug (Ger) Panatella (GB) Medicean (GB) 19,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Jazy Team KFT.
212 2019 F Paraiba (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Paradise (Ger) Samum (Ger) 20,000
• Gestut Karlshof
Holger Renz
213 2019 F Party (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Partygorl (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) (30,000)
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
RNA
214 2019 C Portland (Ger) Amaron (GB) Pearl of Love (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 5,500
• Gestut Etzean
Miroslav Kantek
215 2019 C Pommerol (Ger) Amaron (GB) Pastis (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (11,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
216 2019 F Hunter's Light (Ire) Pourquoi pas (Ger) Areion (Ger) (16,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
217 2019 F Belardo (Ire) Quariana (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 40,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Stall Ullmann
218 2019 C Quo Volare (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Queretara (Ire) Exceed And Excel (Aus) (19,000)
• Eckhard Sauren
RNA
219 2019 F Highland Reel (Ire) Quiana (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 32,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
El Sur Racing
220 2019 C Amaron (GB) Quintessa (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 18,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Stall CIMBA
221 2019 F Le Havre (Ire) Rivabella (Fr) Iron Mask 38,000 • 3m. 1nadim Nasrallah
• The Channel Consignment
Peter & Ross Doyle Bloodstock
222 2019 F Reimagined (Ger) Gleneagles (Ire) Rusookh (GB) Nayef 52,000
• Stauffenberg Bloodstock
Stall Burgenstock
223 2019 F Shabana (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Saldenart (Ger) Areion (Ger) 26,000
• Gestut Etzean
Loko Trans S.R.O.
224 2019 F Summer Lady (Ger) Myboycharlie (Ire) Sandy Light (Ire) Footstepsinthesand (GB) (3,000)
• Gestut Sommerberg
RNA
225 2019 C Sgian Dubh (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Scouting (Ire) New Approach (Ire) 44,500
• Gestut Karlshof
HFTB Racing Agency
226 2019 F Awtaad (Ire) Sea of Women (Ire) Sea The Stars (Ire) 32,000 • 2 0 Sunderland Holding Inc.
• Haras d'Ombreville
Axel Donnerstag Bloodstock
227 2019 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Senaida (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) (32,000)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
228 2019 C Maxios (GB) Set Dreams (Fr) Galileo (Ire) 61,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Thomas Jander
229 2019 C Reliable Man (GB) Shamazing (GB) Makfi (GB) 7,000 • 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
Karin Brieskorn
231 2019 C Skipper (Fr) Manduro (Ger) Soudabeh (Ire) King's Best (20,000) • 9 0 Gestut Eulenberger Hof
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
RNA
232 2019 C Myboycharlie (Ire) Summarily (Ire) Shamardal 38,000
• Gestut Etzean
Jeremy Brummitt
234 2019 F Counterattack (Aus) Tech Engine (Ger) Enrique (GB) (7,000)
• Gestut Wittekindshof
RNA
235 2019 C Tango Argentino (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Top Model (Ger) Teofilo (Ire) 15,000
• Gestut Karlshof
HFTB Racing Agency
236 2019 F Rio de La Plata Two Become One (Fr) Slickly (Fr) (10,000) • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Ronald Rauscher
RNA
237 2019 F Irish Highness (Ire) Aclaim (Ire) Wassail (GB) Shamardal (0) • Yulong Investments (Australia) Pty
• Gestut Riepegrund
RNA
238 2019 C Spill The Beans (Aus) Zavaala (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 3,000 • K J Hill Stud Limited
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Hubertus Diers
239 2019 C Gino Star (Fr) It's Gino (Ger) Anzi Star (Fr) Anzillero (Ger) (5,000) • 1m. 1jean-Paul Deshayes & 1mme 1marie-Od ile Deshayes
• Haras de Lagrange
RNA
240 2019 C Evasive (GB) Avenue Victoria (Fr) Hat Trick (Jpn) (14,000) • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
RNA
241 2019 C Ready to Rumble (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Ready Girl (Ire) More Than Ready (19,000)
• Gestut Karlshof
RNA
242 2019 C Myboycharlie (Ire) Bella Amica (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) 5,000 • 2 0s.C. Snig Elevage
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
Miroslav Kantek
243 2019 C Grey Kodiac (GB) Ardad (Ire) Cool Angel (Ire) Zebedee (GB) 3,000 • Mr Anthony Byrne
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Lipmir GmbH
244 2019 F Maxios (GB) Dimaniya (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) (45,000) • 2m. 1alexander Pereira
• Haras d'Annebault (Vita & Niccolo Riva)
RNA
245 2019 F Duchesse (Ger) Morandi (Fr) Dulce de Leche (Fr) Victory Note (3,000)
• Gestut Sommerberg
RNA
246 2019 F Shamalgan (Fr) Elnadwa Daaher 18,500 • 7 0s.A.S.U. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Haras de Grandcamp, agent (Eric Lhermite)
Rennstall Smrczek
247 2019 C Hot Streak (Ire) Flourishing (GB) Exceed And Excel (Aus) (8,500) • Mr G. Wilding
• Gestut Sohrenhof
RNA
248 2019 F Counterattack (Aus) Haweeya (Ire) Iffraaj (GB) (10,000) • 2m. 1michael Neumann
• Haras d'Ombreville
RNA
250 2019 C Zelzal (Fr) Iberica (Ire) Shirocco (Ger) 5,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Cisai & 1m. 1marc H uglin
• Haras d'Ombreville
Marian Falk Weiflmeier
251 2019 C Pedro the Great Loyal Heroine (GB) Teofilo (Ire) (45,000) • 4m. 1guillaume Garcon & 3m. 1jean-Pierre Garcon & 6mme 1isabelle Garcon
• Haras de l'Hotellerie
RNA
252 2019 C Laurent (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Lucky Escape (Fr) Mastercraftsman (Ire) (6,000) • 1m. 1ralf Ernst
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
RNA
254 2019 C Counterattack (Aus) Nessaya (Ger) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) 8,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Thomas Jander
255 2019 F Neandra (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Noble Rose (Ger) Areion (Ger) 14,000
• Gestut Etzean
Richard Venn / Andrew Balding
256 2019 F Counterattack (Aus) Pebbles Place (GB) Oasis Dream (GB) (8,000)
• Sage Stud
RNA
257 2019 F Elvstroem (Aus) Perfect Bounty (GB) Bahamian Bounty (GB) 10,000 • 1m. 1patrick Chedeville
• Haras du Petit Tellier
Karin Brieskorn