TDN Sale Details

GOFNOV
Goffs November Foal and Breeding Stock Sale 2020
TATFB
Tattersalls Ireland Flat Foal & Breeding Stock Sale 2020
TATNNH
Tattersalls Ireland November National Hunt Sale 2020
TATCHD
Tattersalls Cheltenham December (Newmarket) Sale 2020
GOFDEC
Goffs December NH Sale 2020
EASDEC
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic December 2020 Mixed Sale
ARQDEC
Arqana December Breeding Stock Sale 2020
TTAMIX
Texas Thoroughbred Association Winter Mixed Sale 2020
GUKDEC
Goffs UK December Horses in Training Sale 2020
WANDEC
Wanamaker's December Sale 2020
TATMA
Tattersalls December Mare Sale 2020
TATFOA
Tattersalls December Foal Sale 2020
TADEYG
Tattersalls December Yearling Sale 2020
ESLMIX
Equine Sales of Louisiana Open Yearling and Mixed Thoroughbred and Quarter Horse Sale
ARQNOV
Arqana National Hunt Breeding Stock Sale 2020
GOFAUT
Goffs Autumn Yearling Sale 2020
ARQAUT
Arqana Autumn Sale 2020
ARQAU
Arqana Autumn Flat Yearlings Sale 2020
GOFPTP
Goffs UK November P2P Sale 2020 at Yorton Farm Stud
KEENOV
Keeneland November Breeding Stock Sale 2020
FTKNOV
Fasig-Tipton November Sale 2020
TATCHE
Tattersalls Cheltenham November Sale, Fairyhouse
WANNOV
Wanamaker's November Sale 2020
INDMIX
Indiana Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association Fall Mixed Sale 2020
HEROCT
Heritage Place Fall Mixed Thoroughbred Sale
FTKOCT
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky October Yearlings Sale 2020
TATAHI
Tattersalls Autumn Horses in Training Sale 2020
GOFOCT
Goffs UK Autumn Sale 2020
ARQDOY
Arqana October Deauville Yearling Sale 2020
FTCAYR
Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Fall Yearling Sale 2020
HOKSYR
Hokkaido Autumn Yearling Sale 2020
BBAGOM
BBAG October Mixed Sales 2020
OTBOMX
Ohio Thoroughbred Breeders & Owners Fall Mixed Sale 2020
OBSOCT
Ocala Breeders' Sales Company 2020 October Sale
TAOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 (Books 2, 3, 4)
ARZNOV
Arizona Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2020 Fall Mixed Sale
IOWOCT
Iowa Thoroughbred Breeders' and Owners' Association Fall Sale 2020
TATOC
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale, Book 1 2020
TATOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020
ARARC
Arqana Arc Sale
KEEDIG
Keeneland October Digital Sale 2020
WANOCT
Wanamaker's October Sale 2020
GOFOR
Goffs Orby Sale 2020
GOFSPT
Goffs Sportsman's Sale 2020
TATIRY
Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale 2020
SGASEP
SGA Selected Yearling Sale
ALBMIX
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Alberta Division) Fall Mixed Sale
KEESEP
Keeneland September Yearling Sale 2020
GOFYOR
Goffs UK Yorton Sale 2020
ARDEAY
Arqana Deauville Select Sale
FTKSEL
Fasig-Tipton Selected Yearling Sale 2020
BRCSEP
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) 2020 Yearling & Mixed Sale
TATASY
Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020
TTAUNH
Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020
BBAGS
Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale
CTHSBC
CTHS 2020 Canadian Premier Yearling Sale
CANSEP
CTHS Canadian Premiere Yearling Sale 2020
GOFFUK
Goffs UK Premier Yearling Sale 2020
MNSAUG
Minnesota Thoroughbred Association Yearling Sale 2020
ARQLUM
Arqana 2020 Lumet Show
TTAYHR
Texas Thoroughbred Association Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale 2020
CTHMAN
CTHS Manitoba Yearling Sale 2020
ESLYRL
Equine Sales of Louisiana Consignor Select Yearling Sale 2020
TATIMA
Tattersalls Ireland May Store Sale 2020
TATDAR
Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 2020
WASSEP
WTBOA Summer Yearling & Mixed Sale 2020
GOFFLR
Goffs Land Rover Sale 2020
TATHRA
Tattersalls Online August Sale 2020
NCAAUG
CTBA Northern California Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale
WANAUG
Wanamaker's August Sale 2020
GOFFSU
Goffs UK Summer Supplementary Stores 2020
TATGBR
Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020
TTIGOR
Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020
ARQSRM
Arqana The Summer Sale 2020
WANJUL
Wanamaker's July Sale 2020
OBSOPN
OBS July Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age 2020
FTKHRA
Fasig-Tipton July Horses Of Racing Age 2020
JBBAHO
JRHA Select Sale 2020
TATTJU
Tattersalls July Sale 2020
GOFARQ
Goffs Arqana 2020 Breeze Up Sale (Doncaster)
EASMAY
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Two-Year-Olds-In-Training Sale
TATABR
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2-Year-Old Breeze Up Sale
TATBRE
Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up
WANJUN
Wanamaker's June Sale 2020
KEEHRA
Keeneland June Online Select Horses Of Racing Age Sale
OBSAPR
2020 Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training
OSABRE
Osarus Breeze Up Sale
OBSMAR
OBS March Two-Year-Olds In Training Sale
TATCHM
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale 2020
TTICHE
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale
ARQFEB
Arqana February Mixed Sale
FTKFEB
Fasig Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed
GOFFEB
Goffs February Sale
TATFEB
Tattersalls February Sale
OBSWIN
OBS Winter Mixed
TATINH
Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale
TATNN
February National Hunt Sale 2020
TATJAN
Tattersalls Cheltenham January Sale
GOFJAN
Goffs UK January Sale
KEEJAN
Keeneland 2020 January Horses of All Ages Sale
CTBAJA
California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2020 January Mixed Sale

Abbreviation

Name

Order

ALBMIX Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (Alberta Division) Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARARC Arqana Arc Sale Hip Price
ARDEAY Arqana Deauville Select Sale Hip Price
ARQAU Arqana Autumn Flat Yearlings Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQAUT Arqana Autumn Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQDEC Arqana December Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQDOY Arqana October Deauville Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQFEB Arqana February Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARQLUM Arqana 2020 Lumet Show Hip Price
ARQNOV Arqana National Hunt Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARQSRM Arqana The Summer Sale 2020 Hip Price
ARZNOV Arizona Thoroughbred Breeders' Association 2020 Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
BBAGOM BBAG October Mixed Sales 2020 Hip Price
BBAGS Baden Baden Premier Yearling Sale Hip Price
BRCSEP Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society (British Columbia Division) 2020 Yearling & Mixed Sale Hip Price
CANSEP CTHS Canadian Premiere Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
CTBAJA California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Sales 2020 January Mixed Sale Hip Price
CTHMAN CTHS Manitoba Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
CTHSBC CTHS 2020 Canadian Premier Yearling Sale Hip Price
EASDEC Fasig-Tipton Midlantic December 2020 Mixed Sale Hip Price
EASMAY Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Two-Year-Olds-In-Training Sale Hip Price
ESLMIX Equine Sales of Louisiana Open Yearling and Mixed Thoroughbred and Quarter Horse Sale Hip Price
ESLYRL Equine Sales of Louisiana Consignor Select Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTCAYR Fasig-Tipton Santa Anita Fall Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTKFEB Fasig Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed Hip Price
FTKHRA Fasig-Tipton July Horses Of Racing Age 2020 Hip Price
FTKNOV Fasig-Tipton November Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTKOCT Fasig-Tipton Kentucky October Yearlings Sale 2020 Hip Price
FTKSEL Fasig-Tipton Selected Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFARQ Goffs Arqana 2020 Breeze Up Sale (Doncaster) Hip Price
GOFAUT Goffs Autumn Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFDEC Goffs December NH Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFFEB Goffs February Sale Hip Price
GOFFLR Goffs Land Rover Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFFSU Goffs UK Summer Supplementary Stores 2020 Hip Price
GOFFUK Goffs UK Premier Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFJAN Goffs UK January Sale Hip Price
GOFNOV Goffs November Foal and Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFOCT Goffs UK Autumn Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFOR Goffs Orby Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFPTP Goffs UK November P2P Sale 2020 at Yorton Farm Stud Hip Price
GOFSPT Goffs Sportsman's Sale 2020 Hip Price
GOFYOR Goffs UK Yorton Sale 2020 Hip Price
GUKDEC Goffs UK December Horses in Training Sale 2020 Hip Price
HEROCT Heritage Place Fall Mixed Thoroughbred Sale Hip Price
HOKSYR Hokkaido Autumn Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
INDMIX Indiana Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association Fall Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price
IOWOCT Iowa Thoroughbred Breeders' and Owners' Association Fall Sale 2020 Hip Price
JBBAHO JRHA Select Sale 2020 Hip Price
KEEDIG Keeneland October Digital Sale 2020 Hip Price
KEEHRA Keeneland June Online Select Horses Of Racing Age Sale Hip Price
KEEJAN Keeneland 2020 January Horses of All Ages Sale Hip Price
KEENOV Keeneland November Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
KEESEP Keeneland September Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
MNSAUG Minnesota Thoroughbred Association Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
NCAAUG CTBA Northern California Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale Hip Price
OBSAPR 2020 Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training Hip Price
OBSMAR OBS March Two-Year-Olds In Training Sale Hip Price
OBSOCT Ocala Breeders' Sales Company 2020 October Sale Hip Price
OBSOPN OBS July Two-Year-Olds & Horses of Racing Age 2020 Hip Price
OBSWIN OBS Winter Mixed Hip Price
OSABRE Osarus Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
OTBOMX Ohio Thoroughbred Breeders & Owners Fall Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price
SGASEP SGA Selected Yearling Sale Hip Price
TADEYG Tattersalls December Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TAOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 (Books 2, 3, 4) Hip Price
TATABR Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2-Year-Old Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
TATAHI Tattersalls Autumn Horses in Training Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATASY Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATBRE Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up Hip Price
TATCHD Tattersalls Cheltenham December (Newmarket) Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATCHE Tattersalls Cheltenham November Sale, Fairyhouse Hip Price
TATCHM Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATDAR Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATFB Tattersalls Ireland Flat Foal & Breeding Stock Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATFEB Tattersalls February Sale Hip Price
TATFOA Tattersalls December Foal Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATGBR Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020 Hip Price
TATHRA Tattersalls Online August Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATIMA Tattersalls Ireland May Store Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATINH Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TATIRY Tattersalls Ireland September Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATJAN Tattersalls Cheltenham January Sale Hip Price
TATMA Tattersalls December Mare Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATNN February National Hunt Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATNNH Tattersalls Ireland November National Hunt Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATOC Tattersalls October Yearling Sale, Book 1 2020 Hip Price
TATOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TATTJU Tattersalls July Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTAMIX Texas Thoroughbred Association Winter Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTAUNH Tattersalls Ascot Yearling Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTAYHR Texas Thoroughbred Association Yearling and Horses of Racing Age Sale 2020 Hip Price
TTICHE Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale Hip Price
TTIGOR Tattersalls Ireland Goresbridge Breeze-Up 2020 Hip Price
WANAUG Wanamaker's August Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANDEC Wanamaker's December Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANJUL Wanamaker's July Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANJUN Wanamaker's June Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANNOV Wanamaker's November Sale 2020 Hip Price
WANOCT Wanamaker's October Sale 2020 Hip Price
WASSEP WTBOA Summer Yearling & Mixed Sale 2020 Hip Price

BBAGOM - BBAG October Mixed Sales 2020 2020

Hip
to
Cat.
YOB Gender Name Sire Dam Broodmare Sire Price Breeder
Consignor
Buyer
258 2019 C Weston (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Wilddrossel (Ger) Dalakhani (Ire) 75,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Liberty Racing 2020
237 2019 F Indianerin (Ger) Pivotal (GB) Indigo Girl (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) 55,000
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Gestut Fahrhof
270 2019 C Famous Moon (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Favorite (Ger) Montjeu (Ire) 55,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Gestut Auenquelle
75 2019 C Meergott (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Meergottin (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 52,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Liberty Racing 2020
321 2019 F Poseidina (Ger) Areion (Ger) Power Penny (Ger) Galileo (Ire) 46,000
• Gestut Idee
Albrecht/Fabre
318 2019 C Dream Ahead Paragua (Ger) Nayef 32,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Krauth & Holschbach; Renello Bloodstock Agency, agent
335 2019 C Maxios (GB) Wurfspiel (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 30,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Bossert
181 2019 F Party (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Partygorl (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) 30,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
R. Dzubasz
247 2019 F Amaron (GB) North Mum (Ger) Samum (Ger) 28,000
• Gestut Wittekindshof
IVA-Alles
97 2019 C Starspangledbanner (Aus) Eloge (Ger) Galileo (Ire) 27,000 • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Rottgen
Moanmore Stables
33 2019 C Counterattack (Aus) Dramraire Mist (GB) Darshaan (GB) 26,000
• Gestut Karlshof
Legal Horizon Racing; HFTB Racing Agency, agent
327 2019 C Hunter's Light (Ire) Seven Shares (Ire) Peintre Celebre 26,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Markus Klug
360 2017 C Sean (Ger) Excelebration (Ire) Sharin (Ger) Areion (Ger) 23,000
• Gestut Rottgen
David Unterberger
196 2019 C Isfahan (Ger) An Angel (Ger) Trempolino 22,000
• Gestut Trona
Cometica AG
281 2017 F Megan (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Mrs Summersby (Ire) King's Best 22,000 • Gestut Etzean
• Gestut Haus Ittlingen
J.D. Moore / Kevin Orchard
303 2016 F Charlyne (Ger) Campanologist Champaka (Ire) Caerleon 21,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Blandford Bloodstock
294 2017 F Tex Australia (Ire) Australia (GB) Tech Exceed (Ger) Exceed And Excel (Aus) 20,000 • Wittekindshof Stud
• Gestut Wittekindshof
Axel Donnerstag Bloodstock
81 2019 C Counterattack (Aus) Parivash (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 20,000
• Gestut Karlshof
Darius Racing; HFTB Racing Agency, agent
136 2019 C Ingraban (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Inanya (Ger) Areion (Ger) 19,000
• Gestut Etzean
C. Bonner
205 2019 C Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) Greta (Fr) High Chaparral (Ire) 19,000 • Capricorn Stud
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Intergaj
280 2016 G Molly Massimo (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Molly Maxima (Ger) Big Shuffle 19,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Miroslav Kantek
21 2019 F Dariyan (Fr) Sassicaia (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 18,000 • 1mme 1erika Muller
• Haras de Grandcamp
Panorama Bloodstock
328 2019 F Scarlet (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Shy Fairy (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) 18,000
• Gestut Jettenhausen
Panorama Bloodstock
207 2017 F Invincible (Ger) New Approach (Ire) Intimhir (Ire) Muhtathir (GB) 17,500
• Gestut Brummerhof
Gestut am Schlossgarten
168 2019 C Freischutz (Ger) Areion (Ger) Foreign Music (Fr) Tiger Hill (Ire) 17,000
• Gestut Etzean
Stall Totti
148 2019 C Maxios (GB) Paulinia (Ger) Sea The Stars (Ire) 17,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
J.D. Moore
197 2019 C Antinanco (Ire) Champs Elysees (GB) Ataahua (Ger) Tertullian 16,000 • Ataahua Partnership
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Markus Klug
157 2019 F Lord of England (Ger) Wanna Be (Ger) Nayef 16,000
• Gestut Etzean
David Unterberger
248 2019 C Adlerflug (Ger) Ormita (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) 15,000
• Gestut Romerhof
Stall Meridian
228 2013 M Walun (Ger) Areion (Ger) Winterthur (Ger) Alkalde (Ger) 15,000 • Gesut Ebbesloh
• Gestut Brummerhof
B. Olsson
307 2019 C Isfahan (Ger) Just For Show (Ire) Poet's Voice (GB) 15,000
• Gestut Elsetal
Richard Venn / Yorton Farm
252 2019 F Saldenlady (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Saldenaera (Ger) Areion (Ger) 15,000
• Gestut Etzean
Schloms
329 2019 C Skipper (Fr) Manduro (Ger) Soudabeh (Ire) King's Best 15,000 • 9 0 Gestut Eulenberger Hof
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
A. & G. Moser
94 2019 F Nastaria (GB) Outstrip (GB) Cinta (GB) Monsun (Ger) 15,000 • Mette Campbell-Andenaes
• Rennstall Weiflmeier
Volker Franz Schleusner
25 2019 C Utopio (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Ungarin (Ger) Goofalik 15,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Tobias Hellgren
125 2015 H Zargun (Ger) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Zenaat (GB) Galileo (Ire) 15,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
A-Turf
348 2019 F Gianna Luna (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Giulietta (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) 15,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Krauth & Holschbach; Renello Bloodstock Agency, agent
308 2019 C King Johann (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Kiss me Lena (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 15,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Zerrath
268 2019 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Eridea (Ger) Campanologist 15,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Panorama Bloodstock
241 2019 F Madamchen (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Madame (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 14,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Thomas Jander
166 2019 C Eliano (Ger) Amaron (GB) Eibe (Ire) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) 14,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Tesic Slobodan
62 2016 F Motiva (Fr) Motivator (GB) Panthesilea (Fr) Kendor (Fr) 14,000 • 2 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Richard Venn Bloodstock
309 2019 F Love Me (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) La Khaleesi (Fr) Alexandros (GB) 13,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Schloms
235 2016 F Flight Time (GB) Mastercraftsman (Ire) Felicity (Ger) Inchinor (GB) 13,000 • Gestut Haus Ittlingen
• Gestut Haus Ittlingen
Christian Moritz
188 2019 F Isfahan (Ger) Step With Joy Kitten's Joy 12,500
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
99 2019 C Faro (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Flemish Duchesse (Fr) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) 12,000
• Gestut Etzean
Renstall Klein
191 2019 C Recorder (GB) Winning Ticket (Fr) Evasive (GB) 12,000 • 4m. 1sylvain Vidal
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Miroslav Kantek
177 2019 F Mondchen (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Meerchen (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) 12,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Thomas Jander
105 2018 C Leon (Ger) Amaron (GB) Leopardin (Ger) Areion (Ger) 11,000
• Bojan Sendekovic
Stall Challenger
145 2019 C Nathan (Ger) Australia (GB) Naomia (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 11,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Krauth & Holschbach; Renello Bloodstock Agency, agent
293 2018 F Star Is Born Nika (Fr) Evasive (GB) Stars Alight (Ire) Sea The Stars (Ire) 11,000 • 2m. 1sam Hoskins & 1m. 1jeremy Hoskins
• Bojan Sendekovic
Renstall Recke GmbH
127 2017 F Allegra (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Anna Kalla (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) 11,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Andreas Maspohl
48 2017 F Azar (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Astilbe (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 10,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Crispin de Moubray
273 2018 C Konko (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Kisses For Me (Ire) Sadler's Wells 10,000
• Gestut Wieselbornerhof
Rennstall Smrczek
189 2019 C Martinborough (Jpn) Teoris (Ire) Bachelor Duke 10,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Haras de Grandcamp
Intergaj
251 2019 C Maxios (GB) Rietondale Dynaformer 10,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Aziz Achmetov
187 2019 F Summerwind (GB) Muhaarar (GB) Solola (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) 10,000 • Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Volker Franz Schleusner
266 2019 F Duonna Lupa (Ger) Al Wukair (Ire) Djamba (Ire) Sir Prancealot (Ire) 9,500
• Gestut Etzean
Hans Wirth
161 2019 C Guiliani (Ire) Athenry (Ger) Nicaron (Ger) 9,500
• Gestut Romerhof
Markus Klug
271 2019 C Gordon (Ire) New Approach (Ire) Gothic Dance (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) 9,500 • Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Yvonne Maurer
244 2019 C Rajsaman (Fr) Morning Mist (Ger) Peintre Celebre 9,500 • Antje & Lars-Wilhelm Baumgarten
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Stall WK
257 2019 F Amaron (GB) United Germany (Ger) Lando (Ger) 9,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
A. Kleinkorres
92 2019 C Joli des Fieffes (Fr) George Vancouver Bidart (Fr) Elusive City 9,000 • 1m. 1nicolas Dauphin & 1m. 1pascal Noue
• Haras de Grandcamp
Lucien van der Meulen
297 2018 F Zaida (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Zarkiyna (Fr) Sendawar (Ire) 9,000 • 8 0 Gestut Eulenberger Hof
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
Panorama Bloodstock
66 2019 C Ultra (Ire) Jezlay (Fr) Layman 9,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Gestut Romerhof
Renello Bloodstock Agency GmbH
283 2017 F Nasrani (Ger) Areion (Ger) Nashita (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 8,500
• Gestut Rottgen
Jelena Jovanovic
192 2019 C Isfahan (Ger) Zerawiyna (Fr) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) 8,500
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Darius Racing; HFTB Racing Agency, agent
289 2017 C Pretty Soldier (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Pretty Smart (Ger) Law Society 8,500
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Renstall Recke GmbH
317 2019 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Nouvelle Neige (Ger) Big Shuffle 8,500
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Rennstall Smrczek
322 2019 C Pacific Sky (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Pretty Luna (Ger) Bahamian Bounty (GB) 8,000
• Gestut Jettenhausen
Renstall Klein
276 2016 F Let me know (Ger) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Laviva (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 8,000
• Gestut Haus Ittlingen
Walpfad Syndicat
19 2019 F Riviera (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Registara (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) 8,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Sabine Goldberg
158 2019 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Achinora (GB) Sleeping Indian (GB) 8,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Stall Burg Nanstein
122 2017 F Vallee des Fleurs (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Vallanda (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 8,000 • Gestut Auenquelle
• Gestut Auenquelle
Stall Rossriet
254 2019 C Narcissus (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) Serpina (Ire) Grand Lodge 8,000 • 5mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Heinz Dieter Jarling
323 2019 F Brametot (Ire) Queen of Fire (GB) Dr Fong 7,500 • 2m. 1joachim Erhardt
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
El Sur Racing
354 2019 C Maharadscha (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Miss Coral (Ger) Big Shuffle 7,500
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Heinz Dieter Jarling
224 2010 M Tesia (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Ticinella (Ger) Hernando (Fr) 7,500
• Gestut Etzean
Selman Tasbec
163 2019 C Maxios (GB) Brisona (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) 7,500
• Gestut Idee
Plavac SP.
69 2019 F Erata (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Kizingo (Ire) Oasis Dream (GB) 7,500
• Gestut Rottgen
Horse Racing Hamburg
50 2004 M Elora (Ger) Alkalde (Ger) Enrica (GB) Niniski 7,000 • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Rottgen
Walpfad Syndicat
140 2019 C Lucinio (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Larena (Ger) Big Shuffle 7,000
• Gestut Wieselbornerhof
Moanmore Stables
100 2019 C Goldschatz (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Goldschatzchen (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) 7,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Michal Rocak
300 2017 F Aoraki (Ger) Call Me Big (Ger) Aotearoa (Fr) Doyen (Ire) 6,500
• Gestut Auenquelle
Andreas Neuroth
218 2016 F Phantastic (Ger) Camelot (GB) Perima (Ger) Kornado (GB) 6,500
• Gestut Etzean
Selman Tasbec
190 2019 C Outstrip (GB) Toward Glory (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 6,500
• Gestut Elsetal
Aziz Achmetov
104 2017 F La Vida Loca (Ger) Samum (Ger) Lazeyma (GB) Fantastic Light 6,500
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
J.D. Moore / Sullivan Racing
32 2019 C Traianus (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) Dashing Beauty (Ire) Daggers Drawn 6,500 • 5mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
CRB
109 2017 G Nogal (Fr) Trajano Minerva (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 6,500 • 5m. 1ignacio Carrasco Bartolome & 8m. 1i ldefonso Leon Sotelo Garcia
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Eva Herresthal
34 2019 C Guiliani (Ire) Fanny Brice (GB) Barathea (Ire) 6,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Aziz Achmetov
242 2019 F Lord of England (Ger) Manipura (Ger) Dansili (GB) 6,000
• Gestut Etzean
CRB - Dejan Vujicic
337 2019 F Astoria (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Adira (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 6,000
• Gestut Etzean
Gestut Rangau; M. Figge, agent
296 2017 F Warita (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Well American Bertrando 6,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Walpfad Syndicat
350 2009 M Kolosseum (Ger) Samum (Ger) Kapitol (Ger) Winged Love (Ire) 6,000 • Gestut Karlshof
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Ashtown Bloodstock
339 2019 F War Command Aliana (Ger) Singspiel (Ire) 6,000
• Gestut Etzean
CRB - Dejan Vujicic
24 2019 C Terence Horace (Ger) Amaron (GB) Tinina (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 5,500
• Gestut Etzean
Aziz Achmetov
359 2017 F Iris (Ger) Camelot (GB) Iphigenia (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 5,500
• Kerekes Racing
Adelresort
361 2018 F Bal Swing (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Baila Morena (Ger) Samum (Ger) 5,500
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Jelena Jovanovic
306 2016 F Giulia (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Giulietta (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) 5,500
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
J.D. Moore
278 2018 C Marsianer (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Meerschweinchen (Ger) Areion (Ger) 5,500
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Stefan Raltenhuber
338 2019 F Amaron (GB) Ajesha (Ger) Law Society 5,000
• Gestut Graditz
Richard Venn / Yorton Farm
256 2019 C Sunway (Ger) Amaron (GB) Sunshine State (Fr) Samum (Ger) 5,000
• Gestut Etzean
CRB - Dejan Vujicic
236 2015 M Glady Mary (Ger) Campanologist Glady Romana (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 5,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
J. Albrecht
194 2019 C Arlington Boy (Ger) Eagle Top (GB) Ahlefisia (GB) Efisio (GB) 5,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
CRB - Dejan Vujicic
182 2019 F Hunter's Light (Ire) Pourquoi pas (Ger) Areion (Ger) 5,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Vimar Dvorniky
67 2019 F Juno (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Joy to the world (Ger) Electric Beat (GB) 5,000
• Gestut Graditz
Marco Angermann
202 2019 F Olympic Glory (Ire) Elenya (Ire) Lawman (Fr) 5,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp & 1 0 Ecu rie Markus Tschopp
• Haras de Grandcamp
Stall Speranza
49 2012 M La Khaleesi (Fr) Alexandros (GB) Ciel Bleu (GB) Septieme Ciel 4,500 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 4m. 1eric H emming & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Gestut Brummerhof
Martin Neumann
340 2019 F Altes Feuer (Ger) Feuerblitz (Ger) Alte Klasse (Ger) Royal Academy 4,500
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
Michael Figge
171 2019 C Trust And Believe (GB) Gregorian (Ire) High Class Girl (GB) Royal Applause (GB) 4,500 • K. A. Bartlett & J. M. Beever
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
A-Turf
209 2017 F Kenlana (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Lana (Ger) Montjeu (Ire) 4,500 • 2 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Aziz Achmetov
128 2017 C Andrew (Ger) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Avenicean (GB) Medicean (GB) 4,500
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Miroslav Kantek
358 2018 C Querbeat (Fr) Soldier Hollow (GB) Queretara (Ire) Exceed And Excel (Aus) 4,500 • 7m. 1sauren Eckhard
• Gestut Rottgen
Miroslav Kantek
23 2019 C Areion (Ger) Supremacy (Fr) King's Best 4,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Matthias Keller
220 2016 F Waldlicht (Ire) Famous Name (GB) Shuriken (Ire) Hurricane Run (Ire) 4,000 • Paul Hancock & Allan Graham
• Gestut Etzean
Lucien van der Meulen
129 2018 C Burkan (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Bebe Mutama (Ger) Mutamam (GB) 4,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Alex Seibeuth
169 2019 C Maxios (GB) Game of Legs (Fr) Hernando (Fr) 4,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Aziz Achmetov
84 2019 F Maxios (GB) Romance Story (Ire) New Approach (Ire) 4,000 • Gestut Hof Ittlingen
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
Aziz Achmetov
214 2010 M Night Power (Fr) Poliglote (GB) Night Green (Ger) Green Forest 4,000 • 5m. 1klaus Hofmann
• Gestut Etzean
Richard Venn / Yorton Farm
298 2018 C Sweet Rebellion (Fr) Rio de La Plata Amouage (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 4,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jean Louis Bouchard
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Stall Parodie
57 2017 F Moonshine Avenue (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Meergottin (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 4,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Stall Schildhorst
63 2010 M Pearl of Love (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) Pearl (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 4,000
• Gestut Etzean
Miroslav Kantek
199 2019 C Tai Chi (Ger) Boa Vista (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 4,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Moanmore Stables
26 2019 C Wamaron (Ger) Amaron (GB) Wonderful Pearl (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 3,500
• Gestut Keilhof
Aziz Achmetov
87 2019 C Solar (Ger) Areion (Ger) Sorea (Ger) Paolini (Ger) 3,500
• Gestut Helenenhof
Kolozsi Ranch
243 2019 C Morning Fire (Ger) Feuerblitz (Ger) Mazillera (Ger) Anzillero (Ger) 3,500
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
Fonix Tuzvedelmi Korlatolt
162 2019 C Hunter's Light (Ire) Brighton Blues (Ger) Sakhee 3,500 • 5m. 1alexander Rom
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Ahmet Sabanovic
291 2018 C Jukebox Jury (Ire) Riviere Diamant (Ire) Oratorio (Ire) 3,500
• Gestut Etzean
CRB
325 2019 F Stamina (Ger) Liquido (Ger) Seefluh (Ger) Orpen 3,500
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Kolozsi Ranch
30 2019 C Lucky Lion (GB) Cassaia (Ger) Silvano (Ger) 3,500
• Gestut Graditz
J.D. Moore
61 2016 F Ormuz (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Ormita (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) 3,500
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
J.D. Moore
131 2016 F Glorious Sky (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Ciel Bleu (GB) Septieme Ciel 3,500 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Miroslav Kantek
44 2014 M Wustenlady (Ger) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Wings of Glory (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 3,500
• Gestut Etzean
Albino DALLERA
165 2019 F Equiano (Fr) Connote (GB) Oasis Dream (GB) 3,000 • Brook Stud & Lifecycle Bloodstock Ltd
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Aziz Achmetov
13 2019 F Guiliani (Ire) Mrs Miller (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 3,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Michal Romanowski
80 2019 C Guiliani (Ire) Pakama (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) 3,000
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Aziz Achmetov
198 2019 C Lucky Lion (GB) Bella Kathina (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) 3,000
• Gestut Graditz
Patrick Vaughan
116 2017 C Quebello (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Questabelle (GB) Rainbow Quest 3,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Tobias Hellgren
213 2017 F Mermaid (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Mouette (Ger) Tertullian 3,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Gunther Schneider
222 2006 M Sternstunde (Ger) Sir Warren (Ire) Sternwappen (Ger) Wauthi (Ger) 3,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Ashtown Bloodstock / J.D. Moore
184 2019 F Ultra (Ire) Rose of Logis (Fr) Slickly (Fr) 3,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 1m. 1julian Ince
• Gestut Romerhof
Spirit Art V.O.S.
320 2019 C Isfahan (Ger) Pavana (Ger) Silvano (Ger) 2,500
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Aziz Achmetov
71 2019 F Nutan (Ire) Lara Croft (Ger) Areion (Ger) 2,500
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
CRB Maronka Gabor
226 2012 M Vanbijou (Ger) Pomellato (Ger) Vancovia (Fr) Dream Well (Fr) 2,500
• Gestut Graditz
Moser
292 2018 C Irish Success (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) Secret of Success (GB) Johannesburg 2,500 • 1mme 1marie-Laure Besnouin & 1m. 1jean-M ichel Feuillet-Besnouin
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Sarah Biessey
269 2019 C Time Test (GB) Eva Perone (GB) Fastnet Rock (Aus) 2,500
• Gestut Auenquelle
Aziz Achmetov
18 2019 C Quarz (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Quadraga (Ger) Kornado (GB) 2,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Kolozsi Ranch
102 2017 F Catenda (GB) Hot Streak (Ire) Highland Jewel (Ire) Azamour (Ire) 2,000 • Mr & Mrs J. Davis & P. Mitchell B'stock
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Uwe Jung
351 2018 F Ramakrishna (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Lady Poseidon (GB) Dansili (GB) 2,000 • 4m. 1jacques Herold
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Drapal Cyril
314 2019 C Pastorius (Ger) Mystic Melody (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 2,000 • 2m. 1christoph Holschbach
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Aziz Achmetov
219 2015 M Russian Eria (Fr) Power (GB) Politkovskaya (GB) Medicean (GB) 2,000 • 2m. 1daniel Chassagneux & 1mlle 9clelia Chassagneux & 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Loire C
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Hof Valentin
355 2018 F Vicious Love (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Maid of Dawkins (Ire) Kendor (Fr) 2,000 • 1mme 1aliette Forien & 3m. 1gilles Forie n
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Volz
227 2002 M Wild Queen (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) Wild Romance (Ger) Alkalde (Ger) 2,000
• Gestut Etzean
Siegfried Furstberger
72 2019 F Lilly in Red (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Layliya (Fr) Raven's Pass 2,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Aziz Achmetov
341 2019 F Bergspitze (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Belinga (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) 2,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RRD Training Racing Kft
40 2020 F Russian Sochi (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Russian Eria (Fr) Power (GB) 2,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Bernd Blum
357 2003 M Alia (Ger) Tertullian Anna Tonia (Ger) Secret 'n Classy 2,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Hof-Valentin UG
274 2017 F Kingly Lady (Ger) Call Me Big (Ger) Konigin (Ger) Singspiel (Ire) 1,500
• Gestut Auenquelle
Milan Topalovic
47 2017 F Asmara (Ger) Camelot (GB) Ars nova (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 1,500
• Gestut Etzean
Anja Samuel-Kaupa
230 2016 F Akimie (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Aki Anyasova (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 1,500 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Gestut Graditz
Kaehl
130 2018 F Truly Traou Land (Fr) Milanais (Fr) Black Truffle Mt. Livermore 1,500 • 3m. 1jean-Claude Ollivier
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Kathrin Debusmann
133 2018 C Reverse Flash (Fr) Outstrip (GB) Dolce La Hulpe (GB) Kodiac (GB) 1,500 • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Aziz Achmetov
234 2008 M Style And Panache (Ire) Trans Island (GB) El Corazon (Ire) Mujadil 1,500 • Rathasker Stud
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Anna Samuel-Kaupa
135 2017 F Golina (Ger) Call Me Big (Ger) Golden Bunny (Ger) Seattle Dancer 1,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Philippe Hartzer
146 2019 C Nightattack (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Nightdance Rose (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) 1,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Milos Milundvic
106 2017 F Loveliness (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) Little Scarlet (Ire) Shamardal 1,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RRD Training Racing Kft
65 2005 M Sea Road (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) Serenata (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 1,000
• Gestut Graditz
Bernard Culliane
174 2019 C Lustiger (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) La Candela (Ger) Alzao 1,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Uwe Schwinn
336 2019 C Acer (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Adenike (Ger) Olden Times (GB) 1,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
RRD Training Racing Kft
316 2019 F Benazir (Ire) Estidhkaar (Ire) Noble Fantasy (Ger) Big Shuffle 1,000 • Glashare House Stud
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Hinkelmann
46 2017 F Always Dreaming (Ger) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) Alakhania (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) 1,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Winkler-Bohler
115 2018 F Portals Nous (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Pretty Woman (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) 1,000 • 4 0reichstein Trading Und Asset Manageme nt Gmbh
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Marcel Mihalik
31 2019 F Isfahan (Ger) Chalkidikis Elpida (Ger) Mamool (Ire) 1,000
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Cantel Racing
51 2014 M Esenya (Fr) Medicean (GB) Ensaya (Ire) Alhaarth (Ire) 1,000 • 6 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
Vladimir Vukojevic
53 2017 F Icidicy (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Icici (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 1,000
• Gestut Auenquelle
Stall Osterhan & H. Diers
288 2016 F Pietraia (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Paradise Light (Ger) Areion (Ger) 1,000
• Gabriele Gaul
Bojan Sendekovic
6 2019 C Laurence (Ger) Walzertakt (Ger) La Palmera (Ger) Polish Precedent 1,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Fokert-Fortuna 2015 Kft
20 2019 C Toppen (Ire) Gale Force Ten (GB) Runway Giant Giant's Causeway (0) • Irish National Stud
• Stall Mountain River
RNA
12 2019 F Guiliani (Ire) Monaway (Ire) Gold Away (Ire) (0)
• Wilhelm Bischoff
RNA
11 2019 C Isfahan (Ger) Mint Green (Ger) Thewayyouare (0)
• Gestut Raipoltenbach
RNA
45 2017 F Zero Six Nine (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Zenaat (GB) Galileo (Ire) (0)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
64 2005 M Smart Call (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) Pourquoi Pas (Ire) Nordico (0) • Paget Bloodstock
• Harald Ermel
RNA
137 2019 F Jet Queen (Aut) Storm Mist (Ire) Jasmin Blanche (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) (0)
• Gestut Raipoltenbach
RNA
27 2019 F Zega's Girl (Ger) Lucky Lion (GB) Zega Ville (Ger) Santiago (Ger) (1,000)
• Stall BAfU
RNA
352 2015 M Minoris (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Monspa (GB) Monsun (Ger) (1,500) • 5m. 1simon Springer
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
2 2019 F Isle of Gold (Ger) Galileo Gold (GB) Iontas (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) (1,500)
• Volker Franz Schleusner
RNA
121 2018 F Turfnacht (Fr) Amaron (GB) Turfliebe (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (2,000) • 1m. 1joerg Audoersch
• Sheila Audorsch
RNA
343 2019 F Bayleen (Fr) Slickly (Fr) Birkley (GB) Lawman (Fr) (2,000) • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie Markus Tschopp
• Haras de Grandcamp
RNA
249 2019 F Helmet (Aus) Parisienne Rose (Ire) Big Bad Bob (Ire) (2,500)
• Volker Franz Schleusner
RNA
170 2019 F Golden Spring (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Golshifteh (GB) Hat Trick (Jpn) (2,500)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
70 2019 F Cordula Gruen (Ire) Maxios (GB) Lady Gabrielle (Ire) Dansili (GB) (2,500) • Mount Coote Stud
• Volker Franz Schleusner
RNA
150 2019 C Sir Patchwork (GB) Pearl Secret (GB) Portland Belle (Ire) Fastnet Rock (Aus) (2,500) • Mr Ross Priddle
• Renstall Kleinkorres
RNA
164 2019 F Cassimera (Ger) Amaron (GB) Cassilera (Ger) Anzillero (Ger) (3,000)
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
RNA
156 2019 C Trecomete (Ger) Arrigo (Ger) Tres Piernas (Ger) Seattle Dancer (3,000)
• Gestut Graditz
RNA
324 2019 F Buratino (Ire) Runaway Sparkle (GB) Green Desert (3,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
225 2010 M Show Gorb (Spa) Caradak (Ire) Triple Two (GB) Pivotal (GB) (3,000)
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
22 2019 F Spell Bells (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Staraya (Fr) King's Best (3,000)
• Marcell Pargmann
RNA
139 2019 C Lancelot (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Lady Alida (GB) Tobougg (Ire) (3,000)
• Gestut Jettenhausen
RNA
39 2020 C Panamero (Ger) Jimmy Two Times (Fr) Prima Directa (Ger) Big Shuffle (3,000)
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
RNA
55 2016 F Loyalitat (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Lazeyma (GB) Fantastic Light (3,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
141 2019 F Leprechaunette (Ger) Lucky Lion (GB) Living Daylight (Ger) Medicean (GB) (3,000)
• Marcell Pargmann
RNA
126 2018 C Myboycharlie (Ire) Abendlicht (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) (3,000) • 2m. 1joachim Erhardt
• Rennstall Smrczek
RNA
215 2012 M Onyx (Fr) Orpen Okalea (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) (3,000) • 1 0 Janus Bloodstock Inc & 2 0 Stilvi Co mpania Financiera
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
259 2019 F Amanda Adventure (Ger) Poseidon Adventure (Ire) Active Girl (Ger) Goofalik (3,000)
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
RNA
179 2019 C Ninjo (Fr) Sidestep (Aus) Nenagh (Fr) Dashing Blade (GB) (3,000) • 1 0 Gestut Eulenberger Hof
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
RNA
201 2019 F Tai Chi (Ger) Diadar (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) (3,000)
• Gestut Wieselbornerhof
RNA
7 2019 F La Primera (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Lebensgluck (Ger) Areion (Ger) (3,000)
• Stall Garden Lounge
RNA
160 2019 C Amigo Charly (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Amelie Beat (Ger) Electric Beat (GB) (3,500)
• Gestut Trona
RNA
35 2019 F Gina Da Vinci (Ger) Footstepsinthesand (GB) Gina's Dream (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) (3,500)
• Stall von Aesch
RNA
319 2019 F Palatina (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Parirou (Ger) Kendargent (Fr) (3,500)
• Gestut Karlshof
RNA
88 2019 C Thingnes (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Theophania (Fr) Samum (Ger) (3,500)
• Gestut Wieselbornerhof
RNA
333 2019 C Literato (Fr) Trust Your Heart (Ire) Canford Cliffs (Ire) (3,500)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
74 2019 C Laurent (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Lucky Escape (Fr) Mastercraftsman (Ire) (3,500) • 1m. 1ralf Ernst
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
RNA
147 2019 C Oststurm (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Only Imagine (Ire) Oasis Dream (GB) (3,500)
• Gestut Helenenhof
RNA
60 2017 F Nadira (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Naomia (Ger) Monsun (Ger) (4,000)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
142 2019 C Melchior (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Magma (Ger) Dubai Destination (4,000)
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
RNA
85 2019 F Vale of York (Ire) Sand Diamond (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) (4,000) • 7 0s.C. Ecurie Winning
• Haras de Grandcamp
RNA
180 2019 F De Treville (GB) Olonella (GB) Selkirk (4,500) • 3m. 1artin Heboyan
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
246 2019 C Nella's Nightmare (Ger) Eagle Top (GB) Nella di Roma (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (4,500)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
261 2019 F Amanda Christy (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Alpha (Ger) Electric Beat (GB) (4,500)
• Gestut Trona
RNA
90 2019 C Augusto (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Adela (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) (4,500)
• Gestut Trona
RNA
347 2019 C Einstein (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Eliza (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) (4,500)
• Gestut Wieselbornerhof
RNA
89 2019 F Amaron (GB) Waramin (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) (5,000) • 2 0 Gestut Celtic Hill
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
68 2019 C Katana (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Kanji (Ger) Linngari (Ire) (5,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
211 2013 M Mbandaka (Fr) Desert Style (Ire) Lisa Road (Fr) Grape Tree Road (GB) (5,000) • 2mme 1florence Troadec
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
315 2019 C Night of Fire (Ger) Feuerblitz (Ger) Nachtigall (Ger) Danehill (5,000)
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
RNA
143 2019 F Milly Moon (Ger) Guiliani (Ire) Matchday (GB) Acclamation (GB) (5,000)
• Gestut Romerhof
RNA
37 2019 C Messageforyou (Ger) Jimmy Two Times (Fr) Madrugada (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (5,000)
• Gestut Hofgut Heymann
RNA
216 2014 M Kenorina (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Oranor (Fr) Starborough (GB) (5,000) • 3 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
108 2017 F Shiso (Ire) Sir Prancealot (Ire) Maria Montez (GB) Piccolo (GB) (5,000) • Mrs Claire Doyle
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
185 2019 F Soldier Hollow (GB) Seana (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) (5,000)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
332 2019 F Theresia (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Topkapi Diamond (Ire) Acclamation (GB) (5,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
295 2017 C Vancuro (Ger) Areion (Ger) Veligandu (Ger) Hurricane Run (Ire) (5,500)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
15 2019 C Naughty Boy (Ger) Guiliani (Ire) Not Now (Ger) King's Best (5,500)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
186 2019 C Reliable Man (GB) Shamazing (GB) Makfi (GB) (5,500) • 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Gestut Trona
RNA
262 2019 C Bajan (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Bebe Mutama (Ger) Mutamam (GB) (5,500)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
326 2019 C Adlerflug (Ger) Seraphine (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (6,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
153 2019 C Counterattack (Aus) Secrets (GB) Anabaa (6,000) • 5m. 1michael Andree & 2m. 1peter Vogt
• Gestut Romerhof
RNA
120 2017 F Carmena (Ire) No Nay Never Thewaytosanjose (Ire) Fasliyev (6,000) • Lynch Bages Ltd
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
9 2019 F Recorder (GB) Mahiladipa (Fr) Librettist (6,000) • 4m. 1sylvain Vidal
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
96 2019 C Donner Earl (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Donna Madina (Ger) Medicean (GB) (6,500)
• Hannes K. Gutschow
RNA
29 2019 C Altona Beach (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Aratoraya (Fr) Samum (Ger) (6,500)
• Esther Kniese
RNA
4 2019 C Karacho (Ger) Amaron (GB) Kadenz (Ger) Diktat (GB) (7,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
238 2019 F Konigin Lucia (Ger) Hunter's Light (Ire) Koenigin Mum (Fr) Samum (Ger) (7,000)
• Gestut Elsetal
RNA
123 2017 C Worrick (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Wellenspiel (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) (7,000)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
331 2019 F Lord of England (Ger) Ticinella (Ger) Hernando (Fr) (7,000)
• Gestut Trona
RNA
82 2019 F Pingpong (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Pearl Royale (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (7,000)
• Gestut Jettenhausen
RNA
83 2019 F Princesse Laia (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Princesse Leila (Fr) Slickly (Fr) (7,000)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
144 2019 C Morning Dew (Ger) Areion (Ger) Meadow's Bride (Aut) Dashing Blade (GB) (7,500)
• Peter Huber
RNA
345 2019 F Areion (Ger) Diamond Lady (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (7,500)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
52 2011 M Dime Dancer (Ire) Azamour (Ire) Happy Land (Ire) Refuse To Bend (Ire) (7,500) • Knocklong House Stud
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
117 2018 C Zodiac Sign (Fr) Dragon Pulse (Ire) Real Art (GB) Dutch Art (GB) (7,500) • 2 0 Ashgrove Bloodstock
• Kerekes Racing
RNA
305 2017 F Eleonora (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Elora (Ger) Alkalde (Ger) (7,500)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
265 2019 C Carl's Meteor (Ger) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Crimson Year Dubai Millennium (GB) (7,500)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
223 2016 F Tamso (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Tanamia (Ger) Nayef (7,500)
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
RNA
16 2019 C Pommerol (Ger) Amaron (GB) Pastis (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (8,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
3 2019 F Joline (Ger) Flamingo Fantasy (Ger) Josephine Blanche (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) (8,500)
• Gestut Trona
RNA
203 2019 F Nutan (Ire) Fareia (Ger) Areion (Ger) (8,500)
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
RNA
310 2019 C Lord Z (Cze) Zazou (Ger) Lady Emerald (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) (8,500)
• Gestut Romerhof
RNA
263 2019 C Lou Man (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) Betty Lou (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) (9,000) • 2m. 1olivier Post
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
285 2017 C Next Dawn (GB) Dawn Approach (Ire) Next Holy (Ire) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) (9,500) • Gestut Wittekindshof
• Gestut Wittekindshof
RNA
200 2019 C Boater (Fr) Sommerabend (GB) Fedora (Ire) Cape Cross (Ire) (9,500) • 1mme 1debra Hooper
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
93 2019 F Cover Girl (Ger) Kingston Hill (GB) California (Ger) King's Best (10,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
113 2017 C Phuket Paradise (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Pont de Normandie (Fr) Rail Link (GB) (10,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
240 2019 C Leonello (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Lili Moon (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) (11,000)
• Gestut Jettenhausen
RNA
8 2019 C Loudovico (Ire) Maxios (GB) Lucy Lou (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) (11,000) • Gestut Hof Ittlingen
• Gestut Hof Ittlingen
RNA
155 2019 C Zoffany (Ire) Sumara (Ger) Lando (Ger) (11,000) • Gestut Fahrhof Stiftung
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
RNA
103 2014 M Magical Forest (Ire) Casamento (Ire) Hurry Home Hydee Came Home (12,000) • Adrian McMullan & Mairead O'Grady
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
253 2019 C Spirit (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Salsanara (Fr) Kingsalsa (12,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
255 2019 C Soldier Hollow (GB) Sol Y Vida (Ger) Big Shuffle (12,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
43 2013 M Indecence Choisie (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) The Jostler (GB) Dansili (GB) (13,000) • 1m. 1jean-Michel Queron
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
330 2019 C Recorder (GB) Starsic (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) (13,000) • 4m. 1sylvain Vidal
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
91 2019 C Areon (Ger) Areion (Ger) Arabella (Ger) Trempolino (14,000)
• Marlene Haller
RNA
98 2019 C Septimus Severus (Fr) Captain Marvelous (Ire) Evening Breeze (Ger) Surumu (Ger) (14,000) • 5mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
119 2018 F Seventh Seal (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Sloaan (Ire) Silver Frost (Ire) (14,000) • 5m. 1guenther Schmidt
• Taxi4Horses
RNA
212 2011 M Madame (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) Madame Sophie (Ger) Montjeu (Ire) (14,000)
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
RNA
77 2019 F Areion (Ger) Nada (Ger) Authorized (Ire) (18,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
17 2019 C Tai Chi (Ger) Pazzia (Ger) Youmzain (Ire) (18,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
173 2019 F Isfahan (Ger) Kordestan (Ire) Zoffany (Ire) (20,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
353 2019 F Mastercraftsman (Ire) Tears In My Eyes (Ire) Lilbourne Lad (Ire) (20,000) • Peter & Hugh McCutcheon
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
10 2019 B Mylady (Ger) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Minoris (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) (20,000)
• Gestut Karlshof
RNA
76 2019 C Jukebox Jury (Ire) Moonlight Symphony (Ger) Pentire (GB) (22,000)
• Gestut Wittekindshof
RNA
342 2019 F Best Flying (Fr) Pedro the Great Best Dreaming (Ger) Big Shuffle (22,000) • 3m. 1hermann Pfister
• Gestut Jettenhausen
RNA
245 2019 C Protectionist (Ger) Muriel (Ire) Fath (22,000)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
78 2019 F Natascha (Ger) Areion (Ger) Navajo Queen (Ger) Monsun (Ger) (24,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
79 2019 F Nordpower (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Nordfeuer (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (24,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
346 2019 F Domfee (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) Djumay (Ger) Shamardal (24,000) • 2 0 Stall Philip I
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
178 2019 C Night Star (Ger) Areion (Ger) Najinskaja (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) (26,000)
• Marlene Haller
RNA
138 2019 F Korfu (Ger) Areion (Ger) Konigsbraut (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (26,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
183 2019 C Pastorius (Ger) Princess Alba (Ger) Lando (Ger) (28,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
239 2019 F Koffi Kick (Ger) Zarak (Fr) Koffi Angel (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) (32,000)
• Gestut Idee
RNA
264 2019 C Lord of England (Ger) Concorde (Fr) Elusive City (36,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
204 2019 C Georgios (Ger) Poet's Voice (GB) Gotia (GB) Teofilo (Ire) (36,000)
• Gestut Ohlwerweiherhof
RNA
167 2019 F Protectionist (Ger) Ericarrow (Ire) Bollin Eric (GB) (38,000)
• Gabriele Gaul
RNA
149 2019 F Peace of Rose (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Peace Flower (Ire) Dashing Blade (GB) (40,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
159 2019 F Atomic Blonde (Ger) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Alwina (Ger) Areion (Ger) (75,000)
• Gestut Karlshof
RNA