TDN Sale Details

CHTDEC
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham December Sale
GOFDEC
Goffs December NH Sale
ARQDE
Deauville Arqana December
EASDEC
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic December Mixed
TATMA
Tattersalls December Breeding Stock
PEDIND
Indiana Fall Mixed Sale
PEDOH
Ohio Fall Mixed Sale
TATFOA
Tattersalls December Foals
TATDEY
Tattersalls December Yearlings
CANNOV
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society Winter Mixed Sales
DEANOV
Arqana Autumn Sale
GOFNOV
Goffs November
ARZNOV
ATBA Fall Mixed Sale
TINOCH
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham November Sale
TATNN
Tattersalls Ireland November National Hunt Sale
SGANOV
SGA 2017 Milan Mixed Sale
TATFBR
Tattersalls Ireland Flat Foal & Breeding Stock Sale
TATIAS
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot November Bloodstock Sale
GOYHIT
Goffs UK Autumn HIT & Yearling Sale
KEENOV
November Breeding Stock Sale
FTKNOV
Fasig-Tipton November Sale
HERNOV
Heritage Place Fall Mixed Sale
OSMLNH
Osarus Sales Maisons-Laffitte National Hunt
TATAHI
Tattersalls Autumn Horses in Training Sale
GBSOCT
Goresbridge Bloodstock October Mixed
GOYRL
Goffs Open Yearling Sale
GOFHIT
Goffs Horses in Training Sale
FTKOCT
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Fall Yearlings
IOWOCT
ITOBA (Iowa) Fall Mixed Sale
BB17
Baden Baden October Mixed Sale
AROYRG
Arqana October Yearling Sale
BAROCT
Barretts Fall Yearling and Horses of All Ages Sale
FTNMIX
Fasig-Tipton Saratoga Fall
ESLMIX
Equine Sales of Louisiana Mixed
OBSOCT
OBS October Yearlings
HEROCT
Heritage Place Thoroughbred Sale
TAOCT
Tattersalls October
TATOCT
Tattersalls October Yearling Sale (Book 1)
EASOCT
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Fall Yearling Sale
ARARC
Arqana Arc Sale
GOFSPT
Goffs Sportsman's Sale
CANSEP
Canadian September Premier Yearling Sale
GOFOR
Goffs Orby Yearlings
TIRSEP
Tattersalls Ireland September Yearlings
ALBMIX
CTHS Alberta Division Fall Mixed Sale
DUBSEP
Racing In Dubai Sale September 2017
SGASEP
SGA Italian September Yearlings
BRCSEP
CTHS British Columbia Division Yearlings
TASAUG
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot Sale
TASAYG
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot Sept. Yearlings
KEESEP
Keeneland September Yearlings
FTKTUR
Fasig Tipton Turf Showcase
GOFFCH
Goffs Champions
GUKSEP
Goffs UK September
OSLATE
Osarus La Teste Yearlings
BBAGS
Baden Baden August Yearlings
ESLYRL
Equine Sales of Louisiana Yearlings
GOUKSI
Goffs UK Silver Yearlings
BARSEL
Barretts Selected Yearlings
GOUKPR
Goffs UK Premier Yearlings
OKCYRL
Carter Sales Company Yearlings & HRA
ARAU2
Arqana August V2
ARAV2
Arqana V.2 Yearling Sale
WASSEP
WTBOA Summer Yearling & Mixed Sale
TTAMIX
Texas Thoroughbred Yearling & Mixed Sale
MNSAUG
Minnesota Thoroughbred Association Yearlings and Mixed Sale
ARAUG
Arqana August Yearling Sale
CTHMAN
Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society Manitoba Yearlings
RUIAUG
Ruidoso New Mexico Bred Sale
TIAUG
Tattersalls Ireland August National Hunt Sale
NCAAUG
CTBA Northern California Yearling & HRA Sale
SARAUG
Saratoga New York-Bred Preferred Yearlings
GOFAUG
Goffs UK August
FTSAUG
The Saratoga Sale
COYRL
Colorado Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Silver Cup Yearling Sale
BARJUL
Barretts Paddock Sale at Del Mar
GBSJUL
Goresbridge July Mixed Thoroughbred Sale
TATASS
Tattersalls Ascot July
FTKJUL
Fasig-Tipton July Sale
TATJUL
Tattersalls July
FTKHRA
Fasig-Tipton July Selected Horses of Racing Age Sale
JRASAL
Japan Horse Racing Association Select Sale of Yearlings and Weanlings
ARJUN
Arqana Summer Sale
TAIRDE
Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 2017
GOFLON
Goffs London Sale
GOJUN
Goffs Land Rover Sale
OBSOPN
OBS June 2YO & HRA Sale
PSPRIN
Indiana TB Association Spring 2YO & HRA Sale
TATIAJ
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot June Sale
TAIRCH
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham May Sale
BBAGBZ
Baden Baden Spring Breeze-Up Sale
GUKSPR
Goffs UK Spring National Hunt Horses in Training Sale
GOFSPR
Goffs UK Spring Sale
EASMAY
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic 2YO In Training Sale
BARMAY
Barretts May Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training & Horses of Racing Age
ARQMAY
Arqana Breeze Up Sale
EQL2YO
Equine Sales of Louisiana 2-Year-Olds in Training Sale
TATHIT
Tattersalls Guineas Breeze Up & Horses in Training Sale
GPUNCH
Goffs Punchestown Sale
OSAMAY
Osarus Breeze-Up
OBSAPR
OBS Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training
TATCHI
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham April Sale
TATBRE
Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up Sale
GOFBRE
Goffs UK Breeze Up
TATABR
Tattersalls Ascot Breeze Up
TTAAPR
Texas Two-Year-Olds in Training
BARMAR
Barretts Select Two-Year-Old Sale
TTIMAR
Tattersalls Ireland Ascot March Sale
WAPGTR
Pegasus Two-Year-Olds and Horses in Training Sale
TATCHM
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale
OBSMAR
OBS March Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training
FTFMAR
Fasig-Tipton Gulfstream Sale
TTICHE
Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale
ARQFEB
Arqana February Mixed Sale
GOFFEB
Goffs February Sale
FTKFEB
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed
TATFEB
Tattersalls February Sale
TATINH
Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale
EASJAN
Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Winter Mixed
OBSWIN
OBS Winter Mixed
GOFJAN
Goffs UK January Sale
HERJAN
Heritage Place Winter Mixed Sale
BARJAN
Barretts January Mixed Sale
KEEJAN
Keeneland January Horses of All Ages Sale

Abbreviation

Name

Order

ALBMIX CTHS Alberta Division Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARARC Arqana Arc Sale Hip Price
ARAU2 Arqana August V2 Hip Price
ARAUG Arqana August Yearling Sale Hip Price
ARAV2 Arqana V.2 Yearling Sale Hip Price
ARJUN Arqana Summer Sale Hip Price
AROYRG Arqana October Yearling Sale Hip Price
ARQDE Deauville Arqana December Hip Price
ARQFEB Arqana February Mixed Sale Hip Price
ARQMAY Arqana Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
ARZNOV ATBA Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
BARJAN Barretts January Mixed Sale Hip Price
BARJUL Barretts Paddock Sale at Del Mar Hip Price
BARMAR Barretts Select Two-Year-Old Sale Hip Price
BARMAY Barretts May Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training & Horses of Racing Age Hip Price
BAROCT Barretts Fall Yearling and Horses of All Ages Sale Hip Price
BARSEL Barretts Selected Yearlings Hip Price
BB17 Baden Baden October Mixed Sale Hip Price
BBAGBZ Baden Baden Spring Breeze-Up Sale Hip Price
BBAGS Baden Baden August Yearlings Hip Price
BRCSEP CTHS British Columbia Division Yearlings Hip Price
CANNOV Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society Winter Mixed Sales Hip Price
CANSEP Canadian September Premier Yearling Sale Hip Price
CHTDEC Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham December Sale Hip Price
COYRL Colorado Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Silver Cup Yearling Sale Hip Price
CTHMAN Canadian Thoroughbred Horse Society Manitoba Yearlings Hip Price
DEANOV Arqana Autumn Sale Hip Price
DUBSEP Racing In Dubai Sale September 2017 Hip Price
EASDEC Fasig-Tipton Midlantic December Mixed Hip Price
EASJAN Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Winter Mixed Hip Price
EASMAY Fasig-Tipton Midlantic 2YO In Training Sale Hip Price
EASOCT Fasig-Tipton Midlantic Fall Yearling Sale Hip Price
EQL2YO Equine Sales of Louisiana 2-Year-Olds in Training Sale Hip Price
ESLMIX Equine Sales of Louisiana Mixed Hip Price
ESLYRL Equine Sales of Louisiana Yearlings Hip Price
FTFMAR Fasig-Tipton Gulfstream Sale Hip Price
FTKFEB Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed Hip Price
FTKHRA Fasig-Tipton July Selected Horses of Racing Age Sale Hip Price
FTKJUL Fasig-Tipton July Sale Hip Price
FTKNOV Fasig-Tipton November Sale Hip Price
FTKOCT Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Fall Yearlings Hip Price
FTKTUR Fasig Tipton Turf Showcase Hip Price
FTNMIX Fasig-Tipton Saratoga Fall Hip Price
FTSAUG The Saratoga Sale Hip Price
GBSJUL Goresbridge July Mixed Thoroughbred Sale Hip Price
GBSOCT Goresbridge Bloodstock October Mixed Hip Price
GOFAUG Goffs UK August Hip Price
GOFBRE Goffs UK Breeze Up Hip Price
GOFDEC Goffs December NH Sale Hip Price
GOFFCH Goffs Champions Hip Price
GOFFEB Goffs February Sale Hip Price
GOFHIT Goffs Horses in Training Sale Hip Price
GOFJAN Goffs UK January Sale Hip Price
GOFLON Goffs London Sale Hip Price
GOFNOV Goffs November Hip Price
GOFOR Goffs Orby Yearlings Hip Price
GOFSPR Goffs UK Spring Sale Hip Price
GOFSPT Goffs Sportsman's Sale Hip Price
GOJUN Goffs Land Rover Sale Hip Price
GOUKPR Goffs UK Premier Yearlings Hip Price
GOUKSI Goffs UK Silver Yearlings Hip Price
GOYHIT Goffs UK Autumn HIT & Yearling Sale Hip Price
GOYRL Goffs Open Yearling Sale Hip Price
GPUNCH Goffs Punchestown Sale Hip Price
GUKSEP Goffs UK September Hip Price
GUKSPR Goffs UK Spring National Hunt Horses in Training Sale Hip Price
HERJAN Heritage Place Winter Mixed Sale Hip Price
HERNOV Heritage Place Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
HEROCT Heritage Place Thoroughbred Sale Hip Price
IOWOCT ITOBA (Iowa) Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
JRASAL Japan Horse Racing Association Select Sale of Yearlings and Weanlings Hip Price
KEEJAN Keeneland January Horses of All Ages Sale Hip Price
KEENOV November Breeding Stock Sale Hip Price
KEESEP Keeneland September Yearlings Hip Price
MNSAUG Minnesota Thoroughbred Association Yearlings and Mixed Sale Hip Price
NCAAUG CTBA Northern California Yearling & HRA Sale Hip Price
OBSAPR OBS Spring Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training Hip Price
OBSMAR OBS March Sale of Two-Year-Olds in Training Hip Price
OBSOCT OBS October Yearlings Hip Price
OBSOPN OBS June 2YO & HRA Sale Hip Price
OBSWIN OBS Winter Mixed Hip Price
OKCYRL Carter Sales Company Yearlings & HRA Hip Price
OSAMAY Osarus Breeze-Up Hip Price
OSLATE Osarus La Teste Yearlings Hip Price
OSMLNH Osarus Sales Maisons-Laffitte National Hunt Hip Price
PEDIND Indiana Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
PEDOH Ohio Fall Mixed Sale Hip Price
PSPRIN Indiana TB Association Spring 2YO & HRA Sale Hip Price
RUIAUG Ruidoso New Mexico Bred Sale Hip Price
SARAUG Saratoga New York-Bred Preferred Yearlings Hip Price
SGANOV SGA 2017 Milan Mixed Sale Hip Price
SGASEP SGA Italian September Yearlings Hip Price
TAIRCH Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham May Sale Hip Price
TAIRDE Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 2017 Hip Price
TAOCT Tattersalls October Hip Price
TASAUG Tattersalls Ireland Ascot Sale Hip Price
TASAYG Tattersalls Ireland Ascot Sept. Yearlings Hip Price
TATABR Tattersalls Ascot Breeze Up Hip Price
TATAHI Tattersalls Autumn Horses in Training Sale Hip Price
TATASS Tattersalls Ascot July Hip Price
TATBRE Tattersalls Craven Breeze Up Sale Hip Price
TATCHI Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham April Sale Hip Price
TATCHM Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale Hip Price
TATDEY Tattersalls December Yearlings Hip Price
TATFBR Tattersalls Ireland Flat Foal & Breeding Stock Sale Hip Price
TATFEB Tattersalls February Sale Hip Price
TATFOA Tattersalls December Foals Hip Price
TATHIT Tattersalls Guineas Breeze Up & Horses in Training Sale Hip Price
TATIAJ Tattersalls Ireland Ascot June Sale Hip Price
TATIAS Tattersalls Ireland Ascot November Bloodstock Sale Hip Price
TATINH Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TATJUL Tattersalls July Hip Price
TATMA Tattersalls December Breeding Stock Hip Price
TATNN Tattersalls Ireland November National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TATOCT Tattersalls October Yearling Sale (Book 1) Hip Price
TIAUG Tattersalls Ireland August National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TINOCH Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham November Sale Hip Price
TIRSEP Tattersalls Ireland September Yearlings Hip Price
TTAAPR Texas Two-Year-Olds in Training Hip Price
TTAMIX Texas Thoroughbred Yearling & Mixed Sale Hip Price
TTICHE Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham February Sale Hip Price
TTIMAR Tattersalls Ireland Ascot March Sale Hip Price
WAPGTR Pegasus Two-Year-Olds and Horses in Training Sale Hip Price
WASSEP WTBOA Summer Yearling & Mixed Sale Hip Price

BB17 - Baden Baden October Mixed Sale 2017

Hip
to
Cat.
YOB Gender Name Sire Dam Broodmare Sire Covering Sire Price Breeder
Consignor
Buyer
19 2016 C Quest the Moon (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Questabella (Ger) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 67,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
RTC GmbH
68 2014 C Dia Del Sol (GB) Soldier Hollow (GB) Diatribe (GB) Tertullian 61,000 • Gestut Rottgen
• Gestut Rottgen
Paul Nolan
95 2016 C Sagrado (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Shana Doyenne (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 55,000
• Gestut Hof Iserneichen
Franceschini Bloodstock
25 2016 F Wildbeere (Ger) Maxios (GB) Wurfkette (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) 55,000
• Gestut Romerhof
IVA-Alles
58 2016 C Samarghand (Ger) Camelot (Ger) Sworn Mum (Ger) Samum (Ger) 49,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
54 2016 C Pacific Hill (Ger) Nathaniel (Ire) Paulaya (Ger) Peintre Celebre 46,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Stall Montenegro
16 2016 C Moonraker (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Marisa (Ger) Desert Sun (GB) 46,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
P. Schiergen
62 2013 C Aramon (Ger) Monsun (Ger) Aramina (Ger) In the Wings (GB) 40,000
• Gestut Rottgen
PB Bloodstock
302 2016 F Ida Alata (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Itzka (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) 36,000
• Gestut Hof Iserneichen
Dr. Gabriele Seitz
133 2014 F Adutchgirl (Ger) Dutch Art (GB) Anna Thea (Ire) Turfkonig (Ger) 36,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Emerald Bloodstock
84 2016 F Helina (Ire) Campanologist Hasay (GB) Lomitas (GB) 34,000 • Gestut Fahrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Stall Oberlausitz
96 2016 C Topas Royal (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Ticinella (Ger) Hernando (Fr) 34,000
• Gestut Etzean
IVA-Alles
337 2014 F Santa Luz (Ger) Campanologist Salontasche (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 32,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Taxi 4 Horses Com.
224 2016 C Australian Open (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) Around the World (Ger) Samum (Ger) 32,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
B. Olsson
50 2016 C Lucky Max (Ger) Maxios (GB) Little Wonder (Ger) Desert Prince (Ire) 32,000
• Martina & Wilhelm Lohmann
Wilhelm Feldmann
303 2016 C Konig Platon (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Konigin Platina (Ger) Platini (Ger) 32,000
• Gestut Elsetal
Hofmann
158 2016 C Andoro (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Andarta (Ger) Platini (Ger) 30,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
R. Dzubasz
125 2016 F Neatico (Ger) Red Diva (GB) Zinaad (GB) 30,000
• Gestut Romerhof
Franceschini Bloodstock
99 2016 C Uran (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Ungarin (Ger) Goofalik 30,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Jiri Drag
348 2016 C Colonel Campbell (Ger) Campanologist Cassaia (Ger) Silvano (Ger) 29,000
• Gestut Graditz
Hofmann
223 2016 C Athlet (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Anna Klara (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) 28,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Carsten Biedermann
293 2016 C Best Valentine (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Badineuse (GB) Samum (Ger) 24,000 • 2m. 1christopher Holschbach
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Artemis Bloodstock
214 2014 C Sternkranz (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Sternstunde (Ger) Sir Warren (Ire) 24,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Alber Gunther
229 2016 F Dynamite Gold (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Dynamite Cat (Ger) One Cool Cat 24,000
• Gestut Etzean
Renstall Recke GmbH
18 2016 F Pray (Ger) Maxios (GB) Paraisa (GB) Red Ransom 24,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Andreas Suborics
98 2016 C Top Gun (Ger) Rio de La Plata Topkapi Diamond (Ire) Acclamation (GB) 24,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Loko Trans S.R.O.
102 2016 C Zuckerberg (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Zazera (Fr) Shamardal 22,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Wilhelm Feldmann
301 2016 C Lord of England (Ger) Ishika (Ger) Lagunas (GB) 21,000
• Gestut Etzean
Richard Venn Bloodstock
69 2014 F Elaine (Ger) Areion (Ger) Eibe (Ire) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) 20,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Andrea Kretschmer
7 2016 C Dormio (GB) Equiano (Fr) Diska (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) 20,000 • Volker Kaufling
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
123 2016 C Party Moon (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Partygorl (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) 20,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Jurgen Albrecht
17 2016 C Number One Run (Ger) Areion (Ger) Numero Uno (Ger) Lavirco (Ger) 19,000
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
Kurt Fekonja
64 2014 C Aurelio (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Audrey (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 18,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Macaire
76 2014 F Tiganella (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) Top Act (Fr) Fantastic Light 18,000 • Kildaragh Stud
• Gestut Brummerhof
Andrea Kretschmer
372 2016 C Maxios (GB) Waldfee (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) 17,000
• Niels Ohlig
Lutters
55 2016 F Propolia (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Pretty Smart (Ger) Law Society 17,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Frank Zappe
233 2016 C Kingsman (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Konigin Arte (Ger) Artan (Ire) 17,000
• Gestut Elsetal
Hofmann
258 2008 M Mexicali (Ire) Tiger Hill (Ire) Guadalajara (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) 17,000 • Darley
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
Harald Gritscher
170 2016 F Kampina (Ger) Campanologist Karpina (GB) Pivotal (GB) 16,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Stall Phantom
291 2016 C Aramax (Ger) Maxios (GB) Aramina (Ger) In the Wings (GB) 16,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Bossert
243 2016 F Schnucki (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Sisika (Ire) King's Theatre (Ire) 16,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Holger Renz
369 2016 F Ten Quid (GB) Sea The Moon (Ger) Three Quid (Ire) Clodovil (Ire) 16,000 • D. Curran & Gestut Gorlsdorf
• LB Racehorse Pre-Training
Stall Wolfswinkel
213 2014 G Horst (Fr) Soldier Hollow (GB) Sternenkonigin (Ire) Samum (Ger) 16,000 • 2m. 1wolfgang Lau
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Bossert
41 2016 C Alpinius (Ger) Gale Force Ten (GB) Algoma (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 15,000
• Gestut Etzean
Uwe Stech
316 2016 C Salem Aleikum (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Sanita (Ger) Sagamix (Fr) 15,000
• Gestut Etzean
EBM European Bloodstock Management
157 2016 F Angel for All (Fr) Lord of England (Ger) Altesse Bere (Fr) Russian Blue (Ire) 15,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Haras de Grandcamp (Eric Lhermite)
Andi Wyss
177 2016 C Persepolis (Ger) Pomellato (Ger) Party Frock (GB) Oasis Dream (GB) 15,000 • Gestut Jettenhausen
• Gestut Jettenhausen
HFTB Racing Agency
89 2016 C Mexico (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Mexicali (Ire) Tiger Hill (Ire) 15,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
T. Gleeson - Ashtown Bloodstock
126 2016 C Sharp Rock (Ger) Tertullian So Royal (Ger) Royal Solo (Ire) 15,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Kurt Fekonja
79 2016 C Abukir (Ire) War Command Asgardella (Ire) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) 15,000 • Chris Glynn
• Gestut Romerhof
Fince
29 2013 F I love Lips (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) Imogen (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 13,000
• Gestut Graditz
Panorama Bloodstock
36 2010 M Satellite (Ger) Teofilo (Ire) St Aye Nureyev 13,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
HFTB Racing Agency
117 2016 C Maximilian (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Maxima (Ger) Platini (Ger) 12,000 • Gestut Harzburg
• Gestut Weserhof
Richard Venn Bloodstock
318 2016 F Waldana (Ger) Areion (Ger) Windzeit (Ger) Lagunas (GB) 12,000
• Hermann Schroer-Dreesmann
Wilhelm Feldmann
34 2012 M Royal Chapadinha (Ger) High Chaparral (Ire) Royal Dubai (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 12,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
B. Olsson
190 2014 F Angel Music (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Angel Dragon (Ger) Royal Dragon 12,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Sascha Hartung / Renstall Red Kold Racing
298 2016 F Echo Echo (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Echo Bravo (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 12,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
A. Klein Korres
4 2016 F Brunlukka (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Beatify (Ire) Big Bad Bob (Ire) 12,000
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Diana Herb
9 2016 C Hemingway (Ger) Champs Elysees (GB) Heart of Africa (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 11,000
• Stauffenberg Bloodstock
Sascha Smrczek
374 2014 F Pippa Power (Fr) Linngari (Ire) Paradise Rain (GB) Compton Place (GB) 11,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding
• Stall Philippa
Brigitte Renk
292 2016 F Atlantic Power (Fr) Lord of England (Ger) Atlantic City (Fr) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) 11,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Haras de Grandcamp (Eric Lhermite)
Torsten Oehrl
59 2016 C Wayatos (Fr) Maxios (GB) Walayta (Ger) Oasis Dream (GB) 11,000 • 1 0 Stiftung Gestut Fahrof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Peter Specker
127 2016 F Reliable Man (GB) Sugar Loaf (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 11,000 • 2 0 Gestut Celtic Hill
• Gestut Rottgen
Galopp Management Grasser
78 2016 C Army of Angels (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Angel Dragon (Ger) Royal Dragon 11,000
• Gestut Brummerhof
Sascha Smrczek
238 2016 C Nextwave (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) Next More (Ger) Monashee Mountain 10,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt & 4mme 1mette Campbell Andenaes
• Haras du Thenney
Stall Winterhude
304 2016 C Kings Rock (Aut) Joshua Tree (Ire) Kaziyma (Fr) Daylami (Ire) 10,000
• Gestut Raipoltenbach
Ivo Serdar
235 2016 F Loyalitat (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Lazeyma (GB) Fantastic Light 10,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
30 2014 F It Gorl (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Iowa (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 10,000
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
T. Gleeson - Ashtown Bloodstock
49 2016 C L'Alexander (Ger) Maxios (GB) La Reine Noir (Ger) Rainbow Quest 10,000
• Stauffenberg Bloodstock
Michael Krebs
43 2016 F Bella Sarah (Ger) Neatico (Ger) Bella Kathina (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) 10,000
• Gestut Graditz
Stall Auteuil
351 2016 C Fury The Bullet (Ger) Overdose (GB) Fareia (Ger) Areion (Ger) 10,000
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
B. Olsson
299 2016 F Freedom Rising (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Focal (GB) Pivotal (GB) 10,000
• Gestut Rottgen
W. Giedt
91 2016 C Redemption Song (Fr) Style Vendome (Fr) Rendition (Fr) Oratorio (Ire) 10,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Du Precieux
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
Chris Richner Bloodstock
6 2016 C Castro (Ger) Campanologist Castilla (Ire) Spectrum (Ire) 9,500
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
MPL Racing
159 2016 F Arcordia (Fr) Sommerabend (GB) Arkova (Ger) Zamindar 9,500 • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 2m. 1jeremie Bosse rt
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
W. Hickst
107 2016 C Bronco (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) Baila Morena (Ger) Samum (Ger) 9,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
G. Geisler
313 2016 F Palmera (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Paradise Search (Ire) Rainbow Quest 9,000
• Gestut Etzean
Kovometal
15 2016 F Nacera (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Nasrine (Ire) Barathea (Ire) 9,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
129 2016 C Orpen Vienna View (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) 9,000 • 1 0s.A. Le Thenney & 2 0 Edy S.R.L.
• Haras du Thenney
Stall Alpenland
330 2011 M Laya (Ger) Samum (Ger) Lacatena (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) 9,000
• Gestut Romerhof
Franceschini Bloodstock
358 2016 C Coral Boy (Fr) Lord of England (Ger) Miss Coral (Ger) Big Shuffle 8,500 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Haras de Grandcamp (Eric Lhermite)
Reichstein Trading
206 2014 G Panos (Fr) Panis Prairie Scilla (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 8,500 • 4 0 Appapays Racing Club
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Rulec
72 2012 M Majestic Hope (Ger) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) Milana (Ger) Highest Honor (Fr) 8,000 • Frau Dr. Jennifer Eubel
• Gestut Brummerhof
Stall Dominique
335 2009 M Headstight (Ire) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) Regal Star (GB) Sadler's Wells 8,000 • The Regal Star Syndicate
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Wilhelm Feldmann
138 2009 M Dasina (Ger) Konigstiger (Ger) Dawn Side Bold Forbes 8,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Richard Venn Bloodstock
347 2016 C Baldur (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Baselga (Ger) Second Set (Ire) 8,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Bossert
14 2016 C Lord Cranach (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Lots of Love (Ger) Java Gold 8,000
• Hans-Jorg Gartner
Panorama Bloodstock
130 2016 C Wicampo (Ger) Campanologist Wave Goodbye (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 7,500
• Haras de Grandcamp (Eric Lhermite)
J.D. Moore
74 2012 H Rabi (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Remina (Ger) Erminius (Ger) 7,500
• Stall 5-Stars
Dejan Vujici / Behija Tanasic
373 2015 C Zambino (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Zamba (Ger) Big Shuffle 7,500
• Stall Freitagsrunde
Renstall Recke GmbH
175 2016 C Nobel Joshua (Aut) Joshua Tree (Ire) Namat (Ire) Daylami (Ire) 7,500
• Gestut Raipoltenbach
GTM GmbH
172 2016 C Landkaiser (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) La Next (Ger) Next Desert (Ire) 7,500
• Gestut Elsetal
D.S. Bihac
328 2005 M Mrs Summersby (Ire) King's Best Kournikova (SAf) Sportsworld 7,500 • Airlie Stud
• Gestut Etzean
Ali Aneizi
212 2015 F Ole Colonia (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Orebana (Ger) Banyumanik (Ire) 7,500
• Horst-Dieter Beyer
Stall Alemannia
35 2006 M Sarabia (Ger) One Cool Cat Siberienne Kingmambo 7,500 • Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
EBM European Bloodstock Management
108 2016 F Diary of Dreams (Ger) Pomellato (Ger) Delightful Lady (Ger) Verglas (Ire) 7,500
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Steffen Molks
312 2016 C Nubbel (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Norderney (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) 7,500
• Gestut Bona
Holger Renz
308 2016 C Moon power (Ger) Wiesenpfad (Fr) Merci beaucoup (Ger) Bertolini 7,500
• Gestut Trona
Lars Salamon
163 2016 F Crystal Cup (GB) Compton Place (GB) Coffee Cup (Ire) Royal Academy 7,000 • W. H. R. John and Partners
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Chris Richner Bloodstock
128 2016 F Jukebox Jury (Ire) Thunderstruck (Ger) Silvano (Ger) 7,000
• Gestut Etzean
Loko Trans S.R.O.
75 2013 F Soldieress (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Salka (Ger) Doyoun (Ire) 7,000
• Stall tmb
Chris Richner Bloodstock
32 2013 F Pretty Woman (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Pitpit (Ire) Rudimentary 7,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
T. & A. Reichstein
70 2015 F Golden Love (Ger) Areion (Ger) Golden Bunny (Ger) Seattle Dancer 6,500
• Gestut Auenquelle
Chris Richner Bloodstock
8 2016 F Floreala (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Flamingo Sky Silver Hawk 6,500
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Big Apple Bloodstock
342 2013 F Winterjagd (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Wunderblume (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 6,500
• Gestut Romerhof
Chris Richner Bloodstock
146 2013 F Masterstroke (Ger) Manduro (Ger) Ma Coeur (Fr) Sholokhov (Ire) 6,500
• Gestut Etzean
Stall Luisenhof
221 2016 F Almolonga (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) A ce soir (Ger) Laroche 6,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Stall Schalkmadchen
230 2016 C Fireman Sam (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Fire Shuffle (Ger) Big Shuffle 6,500
• Evelyn Winkler
Chris Richner Bloodstock
307 2016 C Adlerflug (Ger) Lightning Debut (GB) Pivotal (GB) 6,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Galopp Management Grasser
171 2016 F Kerala (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Kedah (Ger) Local Suitor 6,000
• Dirk von Mitzlaff
Jelena Bijeric
364 2016 C Paradiesvogel (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Pastellrosa (Ire) Captain Rio (GB) 6,000 • Gestut Harzburg
• Gestut Weserhof
Norman Albers
181 2016 C Campanologist Tenderly (Ire) Danehill 6,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Chris Richner Bloodstock
219 2013 F Werribee (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Wayumi (Ger) Samum (Ger) 6,000
• Stall 5-Stars
Yvonne Klement
101 2016 F Wildkatze (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Zaynaat (GB) Unfuwain 6,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Richard Venn Bloodstock
28 2010 M Droit E Devoir (Ire) Oratorio (Ire) Entraque (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 6,000 • Soc. Finanza Locale Consulting Srl
• Gestut am Schlossgarten
EBM European Bloodstock Management
166 2016 F Double or Quits (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Dora Bella (Ger) Johan Cruyff (GB) 6,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RB Agency
360 2016 C Mr Moonlight (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Mrs Miller (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 6,000
• Gestut Erftmuhle
Ingo Schalter
179 2016 C Sombor (Pol) Alandi (Ire) Sionpas (Ger) Tertullian 5,500
• Stall Junior Farm
Gerald Geisler
152 2012 M Amazing Grey (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) Second Burst (Ire) Sadler's Wells 5,500 • Giacinto Guglielmi
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Molnar Gyonoy / e.V.
87 2016 F Maxios (GB) Lanita (Ger) Anabaa 5,500 • Gestut Hof Ittlingen
• Gestut Romerhof
Dr. Roland Heinrich
305 2016 C Lord Lucas Novize (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Lady Cranach (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) 5,500
• Hans-Jorg Gartner
Valentin Mintchev
207 2014 C Mockingjay (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Making Hay (GB) Dr Fong 5,500
• Gestut Brummerhof
Steffi Schroder
286 2017 C Rebel (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Royal Lomita (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 5,500
• Ursula Fahnrich
Gestut Hachtsee
353 2016 C Adlerflug (Ger) Intricate Talent Aptitude 5,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Stall Osterham
310 2016 C National Star (Ger) Durban Thunder (Ger) National Dress (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 5,000
• Gestut Trona
Sascha Smrczek
192 2014 C Greenbaum (Ger) Falco Grouper Gone West 5,000
• Stall von Aesch
Dagmar Geissmann
209 2015 C Royal Silver Moon (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Rubiana (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 5,000
• Gunter Merkel
Dr. Ecsedi Ferelz
281 2017 F Mondlicht (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Masterstroke (Ger) Manduro (Ger) 5,000
• Gestut Etzean
Lars Salamon
236 2016 C Le Vengeur Masquer (Fr) Kandahar Run (GB) Mirageleve (Fr) Tobougg (Ire) 5,000 • 2m. 1fabien Walt & 1mme 1patricia Hamel & 1m. 1vincent Munsch
• Haras des Elys
Jamax S.R.O.
363 2016 F Pizarra (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Pakama (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) 5,000
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Aliev Ebazer
226 2016 C Bullet Boy (Ger) Masterstroke Bakufu (Ire) King's Best 5,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Plavac SP.
11 2016 C La Luka (Ire) Maxios (GB) La Hermana (GB) Hernando (Fr) 5,000 • Gestut Fahrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Chris Richner Bloodstock
257 2013 F Ready Girl (Ire) More Than Ready Green Diamond Lady Johannesburg 5,000 • Haras Du Mont Dit Mont
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
31 2013 F Only Imagine (Ire) Oasis Dream (GB) Kong Moon (Fr) Hernando (Fr) 5,000 • G. B. Partnership
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Dieter Jahrling
114 2016 C Lovely Fighter (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) La Martina (Ger) Seattle Dancer 5,000 • 2m. 1christoph Holschbach
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Kolozsi Ranch
327 2013 F Kilifia (Ger) Peintre Celebre Kimbajar (Ger) Royal Abjar 5,000
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
EBM European Bloodstock Management
111 2016 C Hocus Pocus (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Humaita (Ger) Surumu (Ger) 5,000
• Gestut Rottgen
Chris Richner Bloodstock
199 2015 F Loana (Ger) Campanologist Lanita (Ger) Anabaa 4,500
• Rennstall Hofer
Marco Klein
71 2015 C Mediteraneo (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) Maya Mare (GB) Marju (Ire) 4,500
• Roland Lerner
Stall Rubens
323 2013 F Donna Rubina (Ger) Electric Beat (GB) Directa Queen (Ger) Silvano (Ger) 4,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
EBM European Bloodstock Management
225 2016 F Hurricane Run (Ire) Astra (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 4,500
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Hild-Tey GmbH
284 2017 F Paper Bird (GB) Pastorius (Ger) Palena (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 4,500 • Gestut Fahrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Erich Schmid
228 2016 C Da Da (Ger) Tertullian Diadar (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 4,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Levent Nezirov
178 2016 C Rokot (Ger) Wiesenpfad (Fr) Rill (GB) Unfuwain 4,500
• Robert Aschenbrenner
Lars Salamon
246 2016 C Ulan (Ger) Areion (Ger) Ustiana (Ger) Hamond (Ger) 4,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
europeanstayers.com
42 2016 F Sweet Anna (GB) Champs Elysees (GB) Annawi (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 4,000 • The Annawi Partnership
• Gestut Brummerhof
Kolozsi Ranch
188 2014 G Aosta Cliff (Ger) Kandahar Run (GB) Aosta Valley (Ire) Hurricane Run (Ire) 4,000
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Anna Matthias
122 2016 C Nirado (Ger) Sehrezad (Ire) Ninette (Ger) Areion (Ger) 4,000
• Marlene Haller
Budatava 2000 KFt.
86 2016 C Kopaonik (Ger) Tertullian Kaya Belle (Ger) Lando (Ger) 4,000
• Stall Junior Farm
G. Geisler
10 2016 C Kara Ben Nemsi (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) Kolosseum (Ger) Samum (Ger) 3,500
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Stall Leon
227 2016 C Commander Fox (Ger) Durban Thunder (Ger) Clarissa Directa (GB) Big Shuffle 3,500
• Gestut Trona
Ali Aneizi
167 2016 C Fancy Fury (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Foreign Beauty (Ger) Goofalik 3,500 • Stall 5-Stars
• Stall 5-Stars
Chris Richner Bloodstock
147 2012 M Belle Nellie (Ire) Kodiac (GB) Mildmay Elusive Quality 3,500 • Tally-Ho Stud
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Ali Aneizi
280 2017 C Der kleine Prinz (Ger) Pastorius (Ger) Dasina (Ger) Konigstiger (Ger) 3,500
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Johannes Schmidt
300 2016 C Gallardo (Fr) Pomellato (Ger) Gute Zeit (Ger) Platini (Ger) 3,500 • 2m. 1uwe Stallmann
• Haras de Grandcamp (Eric Lhermite)
Reichstein Trading
198 2015 F Nuchia (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Nubia (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 3,500
• Horst-Dieter Beyer
Patrik Faulhaker
185 2014 F Zadara (Ger) Teofilo (Ire) Zavaala (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 3,500
• Gestut Brummerhof
Renstall Recke GmbH
121 2016 F Nicole (Ger) Tertullian Natalis (Ger) Law Society 3,500
• Friederike Leisten
Stall Nicole
150 2001 M La Parabol (Fr) Trempolino Padang (Ger) Ile de Bourbon 3,500 • 1dr 0otto Herminghaus
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
EBM European Bloodstock Management
356 2016 F Korallenfeuer (Ger) Wiesenpfad (Fr) Kurfurstin (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) 3,500
• Klaus-Henning Schmoock
Stall Takashi
277 2017 F Aprilis (Ire) Amaron (GB) Amajara (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) 3,000 • Stiftung Gestut Faehrhof
• Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Jamax S.R.O.
208 2013 F Pure Pearl (Ger) Areion (Ger) Pretty Smart (Ger) Law Society 3,000
• Gestut Park Wiedingen
Chris Richner Bloodstock
263 2012 M Nina Buck (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) Maria Gabriella (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 3,000 • Jean Claude Seroul
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
The Glory Brotherhood, Daniel Ratering
314 2016 F Prima Isabella (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Polska Infa (Ger) Trempolino 3,000
• Stall 5-Stars
C.J.M. Wolters
113 2016 F Konigin Simona (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Konigin Concorde (Ger) Big Shuffle 3,000
• Gestut Elsetal
Heinrich Schafer
254 2010 M Chalkidikis Elpida (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Chalkidiki (Ger) Nebos (Ger) 3,000
• Gestut Etzean
Christa Schwalbe
204 2014 F Pinpinela (Ger) Santiago (Ger) Piccola (Ger) Mamool (Ire) 3,000
• Stall Seeheim
Chris Richner Bloodstock / Larissa Kneip
297 2016 F Dona (Ger) Sehrezad (Ire) Donadea (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 3,000
• Gestut Helenenhof
Mestartechnika s.v.o.
1 2016 F Zendaya (Ger) Kendargent (Fr) Zavaala (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 2,700
• Gestut Brummerhof
Apex MM Kft
287 2017 F Nutan (Ire) Warrior Czarina Pleasantly Perfect 2,700
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Roland Trunk
377 2014 F Djamba (Ire) Sir Prancealot (Ire) Western Sky (GB) Barathea (Ire) 2,700 • Colin Kennedy
• Gestut Brummerhof
Gestut Kussaburg
241 2016 F Strassburg (GB) Tertullian Sahara (Ger) High Chaparral (Ire) 2,700 • Gestut Bona
• Gestut Bona
Karel Germic
137 2010 M Serwina (Fr) Tiger Hill (Ire) Caithness (UAE) Selkirk 2,700 • 1m. 1guenther Schmidt
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Ali Aneizi
110 2016 C Amico Fritz (Ger) Fabulously Red (GB) Red Ransom 2,400
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
Karel Germic
365 2016 C Quantum (Ger) Durban Thunder (Ger) Quiaba (Ger) Big Shuffle 2,400
• Robert Aschenbrenner
Stall Moorbock
131 2014 F Zerawiyna (Fr) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) Zewara (Ire) Alhaarth (Ire) 2,400 • 1 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Taxi-zum Derbysieg UG, Thorsten Behrens
250 2016 C Wirrwarr (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Wonderful Pearl (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 2,400
• Gestut Keilhof
Marcel Mihalik
278 2017 F Accola (GB) Scalo (GB) Anaita (Ger) Dubawi (Ire) 2,400 • Gestut Hof Ittlingen
• Gestut Romerhof
Grunbacher Stall Tobago
27 2014 F Edana (Fr) Tai Chi (Ger) Elli (GB) Polar Falcon 2,400 • 3 0s.C.E.A. Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Holger Budwitz
119 2016 C Melloni (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Monaway (Ire) Gold Away (Ire) 2,400
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Narodny Zrebcin
255 2014 F Parysatis (Ire) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) Curgell (Fr) Peintre Celebre 2,100 • Haras Du Mont Dit Mont
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Stefan RATTENHUBER
140 2009 M Gentleshaw (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) Grenshaw (Ire) Persian Heights (GB) 2,100 • 1m. 1modest Van Loy
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
T. & A. Reichstein
112 2016 C Irresistibledancer (Ger) Russian Tango (Ger) Invisible Touch (Ger) Raintrap (GB) 2,100
• Gestut Graditz
Mohamed Al Muganbi
375 2013 F Alte Rocca (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) Alte Klasse (Ger) Royal Academy 2,100
• Stall Wolfswinkel
Philippe Hartzer
319 2013 F Alimeh (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) Alloway (GB) Rahy 1,800 • Haras De La Perelle
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RB Agency
33 2003 M Royal Fong (Ger) Dr Fong Rosonora (Ger) Highest Honor (Fr) 1,800
• Stall 5-Stars
Peter Benner
184 2016 C Waban (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Wonderful Time (Ger) Next Desert (Ire) 1,800
• Gestut Keilhof
Tanasic Behija Nikola
109 2016 C Dino (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) Douce Noroit (Ger) Noroit (Ger) 1,800
• Evelyn Winkler
Mohamed Al Muganbi
231 2016 C Gellius (Ger) Kallisto (Ger) Gilda (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 1,800
• Wilhelm Bischoff
Vladimir Vukojevic
195 2012 M Dingari (Fr) Linngari (Ire) Diamantwelle (Ire) Xaar (GB) 1,800 • 2m. 1gerhard Sindermann
• Stall Blue Sky
Stefan RATTENHUBER
282 2017 C New Pirate (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) New World (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 1,800
• Gestut Etzean
Chris Richner Bloodstock
201 2014 F Musical (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Madonna (Ger) Lando (Ger) 1,800
• Gestut Brummerhof
Peter Gehm
283 2017 C Night Rider (Ger) Thewayyouare Nura (Ger) Lope de Vega (Ire) 1,800
• Gestut Romerhof
HFTB Racing Agency
253 2013 F Ashtiyna (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) Ashalina (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 1,800 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga K han
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Horst Kagel
149 2003 M Nur Bani (Ger) Artan (Ire) Namora (Ger) General Assembly 1,500
• Stall Alemannia
Westminster Racing
124 2016 F Protea (Ger) Durban Thunder (Ger) Pixie (Ger) Saddex (GB) 1,500 • Stall Tinsdal
• Stall Tinsdal
Vladimir Vukojevic
116 2016 F Lullaby (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Lightmoon (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 1,500
• Stall 5-Stars
Jelena Jovanovic
256 2007 M Fly Osoria (Ger) Osorio (Ger) Freixenet (Ger) Big Shuffle 1,500
• Stall 5-Stars
Christa Schwalbe
139 2007 M Golden Bunny (Ger) Seattle Dancer Golden Meadow (Ger) Neshad 1,500
• Gestut Auenquelle
Chris Richner Bloodstock
270 2006 M Sadiola (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) Shona (Ger) Windwurf (Ger) 1,500
• Gestut Auenquelle
Ali Aneizi
333 2013 F Monster Mash (Fr) Zamindar Monster Munchie (Jpn) Deep Impact (Jpn) 1,500 • 1 0 Chasemore Farm
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
357 2016 C Larry Strikes (Pol) Zarewitsch (Ire) Lakonia (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) 1,500
• Stall Junior Farm
Richard Geisler
288 2017 C Amaron (GB) Wonderful Time (Ger) Next Desert (Ire) 1,200
• Gestut Keilhof
Wilhelm Furtner
274 2013 F Turflady (Ger) Areion (Ger) Turfblume (Ger) Lando (Ger) 1,200
• Gestut am Schlossgarten
Gestut am Schlo?garten
142 2009 M La Caldera (GB) Hernando (Fr) La Candela (Ger) Alzao 1,200 • Gestut Fahrhof Stiftung
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Roland Lerner
261 2010 M La Best (Fr) King's Best Lady Time (Fr) Orpen 1,200 • 6m. 1richard Corveller
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Danny Janssen
260 2006 M Lavela (Ger) Nayef Lacatena (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) 1,200
• Gestut Auenquelle
Jessica Klein
376 2014 F Blue Sea (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Blue Carol (Ger) Big Shuffle 1,200
• Gestut Auenquelle
Chris Richner Bloodstock
151 2013 F Sweet Lips (Fr) Whipper Sadiola (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) 1,200 • 3dr 0jennifer Eubel
• Gestut Graditz
Mestartechnika s.v.o.
329 2014 F La Fontana (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) La Plata (Ger) Big Shuffle 900
• Gestut Graditz
Stall Wollin
136 2006 M Big Laguna (Ire) Lagunas (GB) Birthday Night Southern Halo 900 • Wiesenhof Bloodstock
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Mohamed Al Muganbi
326 2012 M Honey Pie (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) Honeygorl (Ire) Medicean (GB) 900
• Gestut Etzean
Molnar Gyonoy / e.V.
370 2009 M Alaska Spruce (GB) Cockney Rebel (Ire) Alaska Spring (Ger) Java Gold Jukebox Jury (Ire) 600 • Gestut Ammerland
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
Mestartechnika s.v.o.
340 2012 M Solange (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Staraya (Fr) King's Best 600
• Stall 5-Stars
Bonecku / Mrs. Maier
141 2002 M Kylini (Ger) Laroche Key West (Ger) In the Wings (GB) 600
• Gestut Romerhof
Uwe Wichern
143 2012 M Living Daylight (Ger) Medicean (GB) La Donna (GB) Shirley Heights (GB) 600
• Turf Club Baden
Marcell Pargmann
154 2012 M Al Wasil (Ire) New Approach (Ire) Superstitious Kingmambo 600 • John Connaughton
• Stall Leon
Hof Valentin
341 2006 M Wayumi (Ger) Samum (Ger) Wienerin (Ger) Shepard (Ger) 600
• Stall 5-Stars
H.-D. Beyer
215 2014 F Theophania (Fr) Samum (Ger) Tekoa (Ger) Zieten 600 • 2m. 1helmut Volz
• Rennstall Rulec
Mark Gier
145 2005 M La Martina (Ger) Seattle Dancer Luna de Miel (GB) Shareef Dancer 600
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Wilhelm Furtner
132 2014 F Alexandra (Ger) Sehrezad (Ire) A Little Wonder (Ger) Sir Warren (Ire) 600
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
HFTB Racing Agency
269 2012 M Little Scarlet (Ire) Shamardal Scatina (Ire) Samum (Ger) 600 • Darley
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
Mohamed Al Muganbi
332 2013 F Mrs Frosty (Fr) Silver Frost (Ire) Misdirect (GB) Darshaan (GB) 600 • 2 0 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
Gestut Celtic Hill
336 2009 M Rule Britannia (Ger) Sir Percy (GB) Rosewood (Ger) Eagle Eyed 600
• Gestut am Schlossgarten
H.-D. Beyer
339 2014 F Zenee (Ire) Zebedee (GB) Sierva (Ger) Darshaan (GB) 600 • Noel Finegan and Noel Cogan
• Gestut Etzean
Nina Schneider
48 2016 F Inside Beauty (Ger) Dawn Approach (Ire) Identity (Ger) Manduro (Ger) (0)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
262 2000 M Make Second (Ger) Second Set (Ire) Makeda Scenic (Ire) (0)
• Rennstall Rotering
RNA
148 2011 M Palmira (Fr) Refuse To Bend (Ire) Millymix (Fr) Linamix (Fr) (900) • 2m. 1ralf Rohne
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
322 2013 F Miramonte Dancer (Ire) Fast Company (Ire) Bonne (GB) Namid (GB) (1,200) • Limetree Stud
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
265 2014 F Nova Negrita (Fr) Linngari (Ire) Nova Scotia (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (1,200) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
135 2012 M Brilliant Toy (GB) Champs Elysees (GB) Beautiful Lady (Ire) Peintre Celebre (1,500) • Grovewood Stud
• Zuchthof Favianis
RNA
271 2013 F Si Bella (Ger) Konigstiger (Ger) Southern Cross (Ger) Petorius (Ire) (1,500)
• Rennstall Rotering
RNA
211 2012 M Gladdis (Ger) Areion (Ger) Giacosa (Ger) Bluebird (1,800)
• Stall Blue Sky
RNA
186 2013 F Antina (Ire) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) Dacca (GB) Deploy (GB) (1,800) • Sig Ra Sandra Debernardi & Zaro Srl
• Stall Blue Sky
RNA
173 2016 C Lamiikada (Aut) Egerton (Ger) Lakota Girl (Cze) House Rules (1,800)
• Zuchthof Favianis
RNA
173 2016 C Lamiikada (Aut) Kamsin (Ger) Lakota Girl (Cze) House Rules (1,800)
• Zuchthof Favianis
RNA
220 2012 M Mascarena (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Mistic World (GB) Monsun (Ger) (1,800)
• Stall Blue Sky
RNA
205 2012 M Praise (Ire) Lawman (Fr) Double Vie (Ire) Tagula (Ire) (2,100) • Knocktoran Stud
• Stall Blue Sky
RNA
118 2016 F Mademoiselle Marla (Fr) Pyrus Miss Maybe (Ire) Hawk Wing (2,100) • 2 0 Zuchthof Favianis
• Zuchthof Favianis
RNA
349 2016 C Diabolo Dancer (Ger) Alexandros (GB) Denissa (Ger) Second Set (Ire) (2,400)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
182 2016 F Turfzauber (Fr) Kamsin (Ger) Turfliebe (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (2,400) • 1m. 1joerg Audoersch
• Sheila Audorsch
RNA
366 2016 C Sedowo Run (Fr) Kandahar Run (GB) Sedona (Ger) Pelder (2,400) • 2m. 1fabien Walt & 1mme 1patricia Hamel
• Haras des Elys
RNA
105 2016 F Loveslabourslost (Fr) Henrythenavigator Alecto (Ire) Medicean (GB) (2,700) • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mlle 9sandrine Gr evet
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
242 2016 F Shenandoah (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Shahnaz (Ger) Lateral (GB) (2,700)
• Frauke & Hans-Peter von Loh
RNA
290 2016 C Alibaba (Fr) Linngari (Ire) Amalea (Ire) Dylan Thomas (Ire) (2,700) • 1 0s.A.S. Equine Advisory Agency E.A.A. Sas
• Gestut Sommerberg
RNA
239 2016 C Peerless (Ger) Neatico (Ger) Piatessa (Ger) Law Society (2,700)
• Gestut Hof Iserneichen
RNA
361 2016 F Noble Sky (Fr) Never On Sunday (Fr) Nachita (Fr) Sagamix (Fr) (2,700) • 2m. 1christoph Holschbach
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
371 2006 M Ananda (Ger) Devil River Peek Auenlist (Ger) Surumu (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) (3,000)
• Stall Johanna
RNA
352 2016 F Es Que Love (Ire) French Doll (Ire) Titus Livius (Fr) (3,000) • Eleanor Brazill
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
244 2016 C Summer Storm (Ger) Linngari (Ire) Summertime (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (3,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
134 2011 M Aronia (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Antique Rose (Ger) Desert King (Ire) (3,000) • Jurgen Imm
• Gestut Romerhof
RNA
317 2016 F So Beautiful (Ger) Areion (Ger) So Fair (Ger) Zinaad (GB) (3,500)
• Marlene Haller
RNA
343 2016 F Armata Love (Ger) Wiesenpfad (Fr) All for Love (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) (3,500)
• Robert Aschenbrenner
RNA
156 2016 C Antonelli (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) Adenike (Ger) Olden Times (GB) (4,000)
• Stall Cerberus
RNA
2 2016 F Angel of Sunday (Fr) Kamsin (Ger) Activa (Ger) Sendawar (Ire) (4,000) • 2mme 1sheila Audoersch
• Sheila Audorsch
RNA
296 2016 C Diamond Gold (Ger) Tertullian Diamond Rose (Ger) Samum (Ger) (4,000)
• Horst-Dieter Beyer
RNA
180 2016 C Swokly (Fr) Slickly (Fr) Sworn Mammy (Ger) Mamool (Ire) (4,500) • 1m. 1bernward Weber
• Haras des Elys
RNA
276 2017 C Expect No Mercy (Fr) Tin Horse (Ire) Al Wasil (Ire) New Approach (Ire) (4,500) • 1m. 1artin Heboyan
• Stall Leon
RNA
232 2016 C Irukandji (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Intriguing (Ire) Fasliyev (5,000)
• Stall Hof Valentin
RNA
165 2016 F De Nea (Ger) Neatico (Ger) De Havilland (GB) Groom Dancer (5,000)
• Gestut Hof Iserneichen
RNA
80 2016 C Bernsteinwind (GB) Sakhee Belle Caroline Street Sense (5,000) • Mr J. W. Ford
• Josefine Reutter
RNA
354 2016 F Jetcologne (Ger) Sehrezad (Ire) Jasmin Blanche (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) (5,000)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
315 2016 F Reaction (Ger) Tertullian Red Pearl (Fr) Zieten (5,000)
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
247 2016 F Vancouvers Secrets (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Vancouver Girl (Ger) Ransom O'War (5,500)
• Stall Ullenboomshof
RNA
234 2016 C Lambert (Ger) Sehrezad (Ire) La Concha (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) (5,500)
• Uwe Hagemann
RNA
66 2015 C King's Casino (Fr) Swiss Spirit (GB) Buffy Boo (GB) Agnes World (5,500) • 1m. 1oliver McDowell
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
355 2016 C Kolsche Jung (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Kaiserblumchen (Ger) Platini (Ger) (5,500)
• Horst-Dieter Beyer
RNA
61 2014 F Aothea (Ger) Areion (Ger) Aotearoa (Fr) Doyen (Ire) (6,000)
• Gestut Auenquelle
RNA
161 2016 C Bahamian Bullet (Ger) Overdose (GB) Bahamian Applause (GB) Bahamian Bounty (GB) (6,000)
• Vollblutgestut Lindenhof
RNA
20 2016 F Rocking Aera (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Saldenaera (Ger) Areion (Ger) (6,000) • Marlene Haller
• Marlene Haller
RNA
187 2015 F Diamond Queen (Ger) Tertullian Diamond Rose (Ger) Samum (Ger) (6,000)
• Horst-Dieter Beyer
RNA
306 2016 F La Valetta (Ger) Tertullian Larena (Ger) Big Shuffle (6,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
160 2016 F Allegretta (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Attention Please (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) (6,000)
• Jeanette Stadler
RNA
289 2016 C American Prince (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Alia (Ger) Tertullian (6,000) • Frau E. Ulbricht
• Erika Ulbricht
RNA
3 2016 C Admiral Piett (Ger) Wiesenpfad (Fr) Adela (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) (6,000)
• Gestut Trona
RNA
311 2016 C Nanaimo (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Nenagh (Fr) Dashing Blade (GB) (6,500)
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
RNA
311 2017 C Nanaimo (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Nenagh (Fr) Dashing Blade (GB) (6,500)
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
RNA
266 2012 M Nordfeuer (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Nur Bani (Ger) Artan (Ire) (6,500)
• Stall Alemannia
RNA
174 2016 F Miss Mae (Ger) Mamool (Ire) Matchday (GB) Acclamation (GB) (6,500) • Frau G. Corzilius & Gestut Romerhof
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
194 2015 F Ilonca (Ger) Hamond (Ger) Isarca (Ger) Trempolino (7,000)
• Rennstall Smrczek
RNA
378 2015 C Dax Jag (Fr) Rio de La Plata Bideeya Dubawi (Ire) (7,000) • 3m. 1herve Tibeuf
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
193 2014 F It Girl (Fr) Touch Down (Ger) Integration (Ger) Lando (Ger) (7,000) • 3 0s.C.E.A. Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
5 2016 C Bergadler (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Belinga (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) (7,500)
• Uwe Hagemann
RNA
22 2016 C Sa Sal (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) Sinaada (Ger) Zinaad (GB) (8,000)
• Stall Sternstunde
RNA
97 2016 F Talita (Ger) So You Think (Nz) Titania (Ger) Paolini (Ger) (8,000)
• Karin Brieskorn
RNA
104 2016 F Aljondra (Ger) Wiener Walzer (Ger) Albara (Ire) Barathea (Ire) (8,000)
• Thomas Schmid
RNA
106 2016 C Aerion (Ger) Areion (Ger) Arabella (Ger) Trempolino (8,500)
• Marlene Haller
RNA
176 2016 F Ninara (Ger) Areion (Ger) Ninigretta (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (8,500)
• Marlene Haller
RNA
183 2016 C Varro (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Vera Longa (Ger) Lando (Ger) (9,000)
• Manfred Baumgarten
RNA
294 2016 C Braveheart (Ger) Neatico (Ger) Best Tune (GB) King's Best (9,000)
• Heinz-Dieter Jahrling
RNA
120 2016 C Muddy Waters (Ger) Santiago (Ger) My Day (Ger) Paris House (GB) (9,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
362 2016 C Navid (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) Nocturna (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) (9,500)
• Gestut am Schlossgarten
RNA
37 2011 M Turmalina (Ger) Doyen (Ire) Trinidad (Ger) Big Shuffle (9,500) • Hermann Schroer-Dreesmann
• Gestut Romerhof
RNA
169 2016 F Kissy d'Oroux (Fr) Forthe Millionkiss (Ger) Illiana (Ger) Tertullian (10,000) • 2m. 1reinhard Ubber
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
168 2016 C Galahad (Ger) Tai Chi (Ger) Galla Placidia (Ger) Kaldounevees (Fr) (10,000)
• Karin Brieskorn
RNA
379 2013 F Baby Love (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Beltana (Ger) Areion (Ger) (11,000)
• Stall Honeycookiehorse
RNA
344 2016 F Asifa (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Antarctica (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) (11,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
94 2016 C Rocky Mountain (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Rosi (Ger) Lando (Ger) (11,500)
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
RNA
26 2003 M Aramina (Ger) In the Wings (GB) Akasma (Ger) Windwurf (Ger) (13,000) • Gestut Schlenderhan
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
216 2015 C Tiger Tap Tap (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Tomato finish (Ger) Starborough (GB) (13,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
295 2016 F Belle de Jour (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Bonasera (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) (13,000)
• Stall Cerberus
RNA
222 2016 C Amiro (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Amajara (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) (14,000)
• Gestut Romerhof
RNA
350 2016 F Dream of Dakota (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Durinda (Ger) Hernando (Fr) (14,000)
• Gestut Erftmuhle
RNA
21 2016 F Sea Secrets (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Secrets (GB) Anabaa (14,000) • Gestut Romerhof
• Haras de Saint Arnoult
RNA
202 2014 G Neshapur (Fr) Tin Horse (Ire) Napata (Fr) Singspiel (Ire) (14,000) • 3 0s.C.E.A. Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
92 2016 C Richelieu (Ger) Lilbourne Lad (Ire) Right Key (Ire) Key of Luck (14,500)
• Gestut Romerhof
RNA
189 2015 F Atalena (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Atalia (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) (15,000)
• Gunter Merkel
RNA
240 2016 F Raspberry Beret (Ger) Planteur (Ire) Raolina (Ger) Paolini (Ger) (15,000)
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
81 2016 C Bobby the Best (Ger) Sepoy (Aus) Boa Vista (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) (15,000)
• Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
RNA
88 2016 C Matai (Fr) Lord of England (Ger) Macarena (Ger) Platini (Ger) (17,000) • 9 0 Gestut Eulenberger Hof
• Gestut Eulenberger Hof
RNA
367 2016 F Supersophie (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Soprana (Ger) Cadeaux Genereux (GB) (18,000)
• Gestut Gorlsdorf
RNA
24 2016 C Wachmann (Ger) Campanologist Windaja (Ger) Surako (Ger) (19,000)
• Klaus-Henning Schmoock
RNA
52 2016 F Foxy Grey (Ire) Foxwedge (Aus) Miss Socialite (GB) Nayef (20,000) • Eva Pettersson
• Gestut Westerberg Consignment
RNA
252 2013 F Almeria (Ger) Manduro (Ger) Annouche (Ger) Unfuwain (20,000)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
13 2016 C Libero (Ger) Maxios (GB) Leopardin (Ger) Areion (Ger) (26,000)
• Gestut Evershorst
RNA
93 2016 C Rock Sky (Ger) Jukebox Jury (Ire) Rondinay (Fr) Cadeaux Genereux (GB) (30,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA
45 2016 C Demos (Ger) Siyouni (Fr) Dessau (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) (43,000)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
162 2016 C Best Spirit (Fr) Tertullian Best Dreaming (Ger) Big Shuffle (46,000) • 2m. 1hermann Pfister
• Hermann Pfister
RNA
164 2016 C Connor (Ger) Kalatos (Ger) Concordia (Ger) Paolini (Ger) (52,000)
• Dagmar Alscher
RNA
53 2016 C Noble Moon (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Nouvelle Noblesse (Ger) Singspiel (Ire) (52,000)
• Eckhard Sauren
RNA
60 2016 C Wilder (Ger) Reliable Man (GB) Winterkonigin (Ger) Sternkoenig (Ire) (64,000)
• Gestut Rottgen
RNA
51 2016 F Miss Tick (Ger) Nathaniel (Ire) Manipura (Ger) Dansili (GB) (100,000)
• Gestut Etzean
RNA