ARQNO
|
BR: 1m. 1patrick Hendrickx & 1mme 1nadine Al ix Demeulemeester |
35 |
C |
Grands Moulins (Fr) |
One Clever Trick (Fr)
|
€7,500
|
B:
KK Krajisnik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danehill Dancer (Ire)
|
|
C: Croix Sonnet
|
ARQNO
|
BR: 3m. 1jean Louis Valerien Perrin |
74 |
F |
- |
Valombreuse (Fr)
|
€27,000
|
B:
Equos Racing/J. Soudan
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lawman (Fr)
|
|
C: Ellon
|
ARQNO
|
BR: 3m. 1sascha Smrczek & 2m. 1torsten Mundr y |
78 |
F |
- |
Zaphira (Ger)
|
€(16,000)
|
B:
RNA
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Shuffle
|
|
C: Grandcamp
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: Haras d'Haspel |
4 |
F |
- |
Karishma (Ire)
|
€70,000
|
B:
Federico Barberini
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exceed And Excel (Aus)
|
|
C: Haspel
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 1 0s.A.S. Ecu rie Celtica |
135 |
C |
- |
Take to Win (Fr)
|
€50,000
|
B:
Jean-Claude Rouget
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday Break (Jpn)
|
|
C: CASTILLON
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1mme 1amelie Martin & 1m. 1amand Choquet & 4m. 1hubert Honore & 1m. 1sylvain Mar |
356 |
F |
- |
Lady Wood (Fr)
|
€10,000
|
B:
Francois Monfort
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vespone (Ire)
|
|
C: Lynne Martin
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1m. 1robert Jeffcock & 1m. 1william Jeff cock |
370 |
F |
- |
Lucky Lot (GB)
|
€8,000
|
B:
Nick Bradley Racing/A. Murphy
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exceed And Excel (Aus)
|
|
C: Beaufay
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: EARL Haras de L'Hotellerie & Mette Campbell Andenaes |
415 |
F |
- |
Petite Patch (Fr)
|
€26,000
|
B:
Mandore International Agency
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dark Angel (Ire)
|
|
C: Hotellerie
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 5 0 Societa Agricola Gem S.R.L. & 1 0 So cieta Agricola La Pluma |
441 |
F |
- |
Sand Rose (Fr)
|
€(18,000)
|
B:
RNA
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aussie Rules
|
|
C: Montaigu
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 9m. 1richard Sam Hoskins |
476 |
F |
- |
Stars Alight (Ire)
|
€(4,000)
|
B:
RNA
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sea The Stars (Ire)
|
|
C: Gouffern
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet & 1 0e.A.R .L. Nicolas Clement |
512 |
F |
- |
Aife (GB)
|
€11,000
|
B:
T. De Seyssel/Racing D
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Approach (Ire)
|
|
C: Hoguenet
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros & 1m. 1franc k Mc Nulty |
546 |
C |
- |
Belletriste (Fr)
|
€13,000
|
B:
Pegasus Bloodstock
|
|
|
|
|
|
Literato (Fr)
|
|
C: Granges
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1mme 1aliette Forien & 5m. 1gilles Forie n |
557 |
F |
- |
Causa Proxima (Fr)
|
€32,000
|
B:
Seamus Murphy
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kendor (Fr)
|
|
C: Saint Arnoult
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Cerdeval |
558 |
C |
Coronado (Fr) |
Cavalseulles (Fr)
|
€27,000
|
B:
Jean-Claude Rouget
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Havre (Ire)
|
|
C: Pierres Follets
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 7 0s.N.C. Elevage Pierre Levesque & 1 0s .A.S. Ecurie Thomas Levesque |
569 |
C |
- |
Connivence (Fr)
|
€6,000
|
B:
B & T Stables
|
|
|
|
|
|
Motivator (GB)
|
|
C: Normandie Breeding
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 0 0s.N.C. Scuderia Micolo Di Nicola Gall i Et C |
590 |
F |
- |
Elusive Pernilla (GB)
|
€12,000
|
B:
Alessandro Botti
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayson (GB)
|
|
C: Gouffern
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1m. 1hamad Al Attiya |
591 |
F |
- |
Emjolar (Ire)
|
€50,000
|
B:
Jean-Claude Rouget
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peintre Celebre
|
|
C: CASTILLON
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1 0s.A.S. Nbh Racing |
594 |
C |
- |
Fair Breeze (Ger)
|
€32,000
|
B:
Stall Picadilly
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvano (Ger)
|
|
C: Grandcamp
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 7m. 1hubert Honore & 3 0 Nd Bloodstock L td |
621 |
F |
- |
Ideechic (Fr)
|
€8,000
|
B:
Ludovic Gadbin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chichicastenango (Fr)
|
|
C: Capucines
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 3mme 1renee Dwek & 1mme 1chloe Simon |
714 |
F |
Princesse Chloe (Fr) |
Voie des Tsars (Fr)
|
€6,000
|
B:
Tiago Jose Martins Novais
|
|
|
|
|
|
Early March (GB)
|
|
C: Saz
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: 1m. 1nasser Abdulla A A Al Mesned & 1m. 1ali Thamer Al Meshadi |
726 |
C |
- |
Al Dweha (Ire)
|
€32,000
|
B:
Pierre Pilarski; Mandore International Agency/Didier Guillemin, agent
|
|
|
|
|
|
Invincible Spirit (Ire)
|
|
C: CASTILLON
|
ARQDOY
|
BR: Al Shaqab Racing & Scea Des Prairies |
778 |
F |
- |
Hesterya (Ire)
|
€16,000
|
B:
Le Marais
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kodiac (GB)
|
|
C: CASTILLON
|
BBAGOM
|
BR: 1m. 1khalid Rashid Al Mohannadi |
390 |
C |
- |
Money Royale (Ire)
|
€2,500
|
B:
Bojan Sendekovic
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cape Cross (Ire)
|
|
C: Gestut Ohlerweiherhof
|
TATOCT
|
BR: Grove Farm Stud |
1946 |
F |
- |
Donna Giovanna (GB)
|
£sd(20,000)
|
B:
RNA
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mozart (Ire)
|
|
C: Houghton Bloodstock
|
ADSY22
|
BR: 3 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Ma & 2m. 1marc Dumo nt |
34 |
C |
Tomakay (Fr) |
Loumaxaye (Fr)
|
€120,000
|
B:
Yellow Agency
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hold That Tiger
|
|
C: Fairway Consignment
|
ADSY22
|
BR: 5m. 1derek Clee |
119 |
F |
- |
Shoyd (GB)
|
€20,000
|
B:
Paul Harley Bloodstock
|
|
|
|
|
|
Showcasing (GB)
|
|
C: Ombreville
|
ADSY22
|
BR: 1m. 1nasser Abdulla A A Al Mesned & 1m. 1ali Thamer Al Meshadi |
181 |
F |
- |
Al Egda (GB)
|
€21,000
|
B:
Norbert Leenders
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poet's Voice (GB)
|
|
C: CASTILLON
|
ADSY22
|
BR: 1m. 1nasser Abdulla A A Al Mesned & 1m. 1ali Thamer Al Meshadi |
183 |
F |
- |
Al Shahaniya (Ire)
|
€6,000
|
B:
Chauvigny Global Equine
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoffany (Ire)
|
|
C: CASTILLON
|
ADSY22
|
BR: 4mme 1liza Judd |
267 |
F |
Wedgewood Sapphire (Fr) |
Etrangere
|
€(45,000)
|
B:
RNA
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fusaichi Pegasus
|
|
C: Ombreville
|
BBAGS
|
BR: |
197 |
F |
Pacifica (Swi) |
Polonia Queen (Fr)
|
€20,000
|
B:
Burg Eberstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
Motivator (GB)
|
|
C: Gestut Sohrenhof
|
BBAGS
|
BR: 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Saba |
216 |
C |
- |
Aleen (Fr)
|
€(9,000)
|
B:
RNA
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mastercraftsman (Ire)
|
|
C: Gestut Eulenberger
|
OSASEP
|
BR: 9m. 1laurent Kling |
38 |
C |
- |
Most Welcome (Ger)
|
€5,000
|
B:
Guiseppe De Moliner
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lope de Vega (Ire)
|
|
C: Y. C. Bloodstock
|
OSASEP
|
BR: 1 0s.A.R.L. Mm Stud |
71 |
F |
Lovely Girl Grey (Fr) |
Sou Sou Dance (GB)
|
€18,000
|
B:
Guy Petit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiener Walzer (Ger)
|
|
C: MM Stud
|
OSASEP
|
BR: 1m. 1jan Krauze & 5m. 1pierric Rouxel |
95 |
F |
Autumn Surprise (Fr) |
Autumn Sunrise (Ire)
|
€5,000
|
B:
Christophe Escuder
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camacho (GB)
|
|
C: Haras de Maulepaire
|
ARAUG
|
BR: Al Shaqab Racing |
223 |
C |
- |
Berroscoberro (Fr)
|
€60,000
|
B:
Amanda Skiffington
|
|
|
|
|
|
Octagonal (Nz)
|
|
C: CASTILLON
|