Sale Details - TDN | Thoroughbred Daily News | Horse Racing News, Results and Video | Thoroughbred Breeding and Auctions - Sales in TDN

TDN Sale Details

2023 Sales By Month

2023 Sales By Abbreviation Scrolls

Abbreviation

Name

Order

 
 
ARQAU - 2022
Hip
YOB Gender Name Sire Dam Broodmare Sire Covering Sire Price Breeder
Consignor
Buyer
161 2020 C Zulfacar (Fr) Zoffany (Ire) Bambara (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 1,500 • 7m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Alimpinisis
Witold Miedzianowski
165 2019 F Magic Rosa (Fr) It's Gino (Ger) Lonely Star (Fr) Sleeping Car (Fr) 3,500 • 3m. 1eric Lemaitre & 1m. 1cyprien Lemait re & 1mme 1constance Lemaitre
• Bressou
Danny Postema
166 2020 F Chemical Ella (Fr) Chemical Charge (Ire) Louve des Reves (Ire) Sadler's Wells 1,000
• Endaltsev
Andric Nenad
167 2019 C Lionel de Mars (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Be My Lady (GB) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) 8,000 • 1 0 Johnstone Partnership
• Escuder
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
168 2019 F Saqsaywaman (Fr) Motivator (GB) Jade (Per) Combsway 5,000 • 3m. 1juan Ignacio Escario Pascual
• Escuder
Christophe Escuder
169 2018 G En Or (Fr) Dariyan (Fr) Decize (Fr) Kentucky Dynamite 11,000 • 3 0e.U.R.L. Freddy Head
• Head F.
TJ Bloodstock/J. McGrath
171 2020 F Reve de Picasso (Fr) Dream Ahead Lucy The Painter (Ire) Excellent Art (GB) 3,000 • 2m. 1john Carrington
• Libaud
Hana Jurankova
174 2017 M Dilar (GB) Makfi (GB) Campanillas (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 7,500 • Sarl Darpat France
• Monfort Fr.
First Consulting
175 2019 G Arques (Fr) Recorder (GB) Antalia (Fr) Indian Rocket (GB) 16,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Saint-Vincent
• Guillemin
TJ Bloodstock/J. McGrath
178 2020 C Deauville King (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Full Rose (GB) Aqlaam (GB) 2,000 • 8 0 Rabbah Bloodstock Limited
• O'Neill
Thierry de Vlaminck
179 2019 G Maponus (Ire) Highland Reel (Ire) Holy Spring (Ire) Dylan Thomas (Ire) 2,000 • Mrs Brid Cosgrove
• O'Neill
Eoghan J. O'Neill
181 2019 C Le Palace (Fr) Havana Gold (Ire) Sorceries (GB) Acclamation (GB) 4,000 • 2 0 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd
• Vermeulen
Hana Jurankova
182 2019 C Mondango (Ire) No Nay Never Goodnight (Ire) Camelot (GB) 6,500 • Haras du Logis St Germain
• Vermeulen
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
183 2019 F Iles Hebrides (Fr) Herald The Dawn (Ire) Brise Oceanne (Fr) Kendor (Fr) 7,000 • 1mme 1genevieve Neveux
• Adda & Renaut
PB Bloodstock/Satalia
184 2019 G Civnyan (Fr) Panis Loda (Fr) Zieten 10,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jarlan & 1m. 1maxime Jarlan
• Adda & Renaut
Pascal Adda
189 2019 F Modern World (GB) Mondialiste (Ire) Brave Times (GB) Exceed And Excel (Aus) 6,000 • Elwick Stud
• Henderson
Sven Schleppi
190 2019 F Auctavia First (Fr) Recorder (GB) Lysivia (Fr) Motivator (GB) 12,000 • 1m. 1herve Tibeuf
• Pimbonnet
Aziz Bennani
192 2019 F Baiona (Fr) Planteur (Ire) Baldamelle (Fr) Dansili (GB) 5,000 • 4m. 1francois Rohaut
• Rohaut
Benoit Drieux
193 2019 G Schwyz (Fr) Almanzor (Fr) Suissesse Malibu Moon ( 70,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. De Chambure Haras D'Etreham & 1 0s.A.R.L. Riviera Equine & 1 0 Gestu
• Rohaut
RNA
195 2020 F Doctor Vera (Ire) Order of St George (Ire) Danem Rossa (Ire) Flemensfirth 6,000 • Larry Mealiffe
• Molett
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
197 2018 G Albert Bridge (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Moonlight Rose (Fr) American Post (GB) 7,000 • 4mme 1hilary Erculiani & 1 0s.C.A. Eleva ge De Tourgeville & 1 0s.A.R.L. Elevage
• Monfort Fr.
Doris Smith
200 2019 G Douriann (Fr) Golden Horn (GB) Dourdana (Fr) Exceed And Excel (Aus) 95,000 • 6 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Aga Khan Studs
AB Racing/Ecurie Ades Hazan
201 2020 C Shurayk (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) Shumaila (Fr) Azamour (Ire) 17,000 • 6 0s.C. H.H. The Aga Khan's Studs
• Aga Khan Studs
Loko Trans S.R.O.
205 2016 H Daligar (Fr) Invincible Spirit (Ire) Dalkala Giant's Causeway 5,000 • 6 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Gadbin
Scuderia Molett
206 2020 F Terra Bella (Fr) Seabhac Love Over Gold (Fr) Peintre Celebre 22,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Gadbin
Regis Schmidlin
209 2019 G Perrou (Fr) Brametot (Ire) Pride Dancer (Ire) Fasliyev 11,000 • 1 0 Stall Im Morganpark Gmbh
• Nigge S.
Brigitte Re Scandella
210 2019 F Royal Air Force (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Relight's Best (GB) Grand Lodge 10,000 • 6mme 1marie Nyk & 1m. 1franck Garetier
• Soudan
Cava Associates
211 2019 F Chausey (Fr) Recorder (GB) It's Complicated (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 16,000 • 2mme 1victoria Ann Ward
• Monfort Ed.
Mickael Seror Earl
212 2019 F Serez (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Sandsnow (Ire) Verglas (Ire) 18,000 • 7 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• Decouz
HDG Farm
213 2019 G Minchinhampton (Fr) No Nay Never Inchmina (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 1,500 • 1 0s.A.S. Clear Light
• Libaud
Ecurie Bellement
215 2020 F Bint Al Jnob (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) No Truth (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 6,500 • 2 0 Al Shaqab Racing
• Al Shaqab Racing
Zdeno Koplik
216 2020 G Saddad (Fr) Zelzal (Fr) Spin (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 7,000 • 2 0 Al Shaqab Racing
• Al Shaqab Racing
Janda Bloodstock
218 2018 F West Way Never (Ire) No Nay Never Western Mystic (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 9,000 • Mr Randolph Peters
• Blume
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
219 2020 C Dream Cycle (Fr) Recoletos (Fr) Silvered Wings (Fr) Style Vendome (Fr) 4,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• O'Neill
Nicolas Caullery
220 2019 C Universally (Ire) Acclamation (GB) Queen of Power (Ire) Medicean (GB) 11,000 • Mrs Max Morris
• O'Neill
Haras des Loges
221 2019 F Soho Delight (Fr) Charm Spirit (Ire) Soho Star (GB) Smarty Jones 5,000 • 3 0 Gb Partnership
• Pantall
Aziz Bennani
223 2018 F Quiviven (GB) Kendargent (Fr) Queen Margherita (GB) Montjeu (Ire) 9,500 • Newsells Park Stud
• Pantall
Aziz Bennani
224 2018 F Ventura Vision (Fr) No Nay Never Great Trip Lemon Drop Kid 10,000 • Jean-Pierre Dubois
• Monfort Fr.
Ed Stapleton Bloodstock
225 2019 F Eternal Gold (Ire) Profitable (Ire) Incessant (Ire) Elusive Quality 11,000 • Cecil and Martin McCracken
• Monfort Fr.
229 2019 G Scar Rocks (GB) Wootton Bassett (GB) Jeu de Plume (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 20,000 • Overbury Stallions Ltd
• Monfort Ed.
Jaroslav Myska
230 2018 F Estoppel (Ire) Footstepsinthesand (GB) Parlour (GB) Dansili (GB) 12,000 • Ms Sheila Lavery
• Monfort Ed.
BBA Ireland
231 2020 F I Don't Care (Fr) Anodin (Ire) Bahia Gold Woodman 2,000 • 2 0s.C. Snig Elevage
• Dubois
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
232 2020 G Mercurio (Fr) Gutaifan (Ire) Makruma (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 3,500 • 2 0de Pine Societa Semplice Agricola
• Donworth
Alicja Karkosa
233 2020 F Usnavygirl (Ire) U S Navy Flag Karasiyra (Ire) Alhaarth (Ire) 3,000 • Grenane House Stud
• Donworth
E. LeCoiffier/Ventura Bloodstock
234 2019 F Joyeuse Sage (Fr) Morandi (Fr) La Joyeuse Sage (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 11,000 • 8m. 1nicolas Baudron
• Adda & Renaut
Pascal Adda
235 2019 C Manavi (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Mandalaya Elusive Quality 5,000 • 1psse 2zahra Aga Khan
• Aga Khan Studs
Mirek Rulec
236 2019 G Sharann (Fr) Almanzor (Fr) Shamakiya (Ire) Intikhab 36,000 • 6 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Aga Khan Studs
NBB Racing
237 2019 G Ashiktash (Fr) Tamayuz (GB) Ashiqana Giant's Causeway 44,000 • 6 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Aga Khan Studs
Etreham Exclusive
240 2020 C Dawn to Dusk (Fr) Dawn Approach (Ire) Sanaara Anabaa 3,000 • 1mme 1isabelle Corbani
• Chevigny de P.
Doris Smith
241 2020 F Happy Scarlett (Fr) Ultra (Ire) Lasting Melancholy (Fr) Orpen 5,500 • 1mme 1isabelle Corbani
• Chevigny de P.
Hana Jurankova
242 2020 C Upright (Ger) Protectionist (Ger) Ungarin (Ger) Goofalik 7,000
• Molett
Loko Trans S.R.O.
244 2018 G Boomerang (Fr) Literato (Fr) Briante (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) 9,500 • 4 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie De La Vallee Martigny & 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Normandy Spirit
• Wattel St.
Patrick Monfort
245 2019 F Tchakova (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Blue Blue Sea (GB) Galileo (Ire) 21,000 • 3 0 Skymarc Farm Inc
• Wattel St.
FR Bloodstock
247 2020 C Kobez Mizzen Mast Louvain (Ire) Sinndar (Ire) 8,000 • Al Shahania Stud
• Channel Consignment
Loko Trans S.R.O.
249 2019 G Ilonas Dinosaur (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) Maraza (Ire) Paco Boy (Ire) 18,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De L'Hotellerie & 1mme 1mette Campbell Andenaes
• Escuder
Trotting Bloodstock
250 2020 F Cerca Trova (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Muse Addiction (Fr) Royal Applause (GB) 7,500 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Escuder
Hana Jurankova
251 2020 F Lixi (Fr) Almanzor (Fr) Ludiana (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) 10,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras De La Mercerie & 1m. 1 paolo Luigi Enrico Gariboldi & 2m. 1jack
• Endaltsev
Francois Monfort
252 2019 G Edifiant (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Praise Dancing (Ire) Blame 8,500 • 1 0s.A.S. Elevage Du Haras De Bourgeauvi lle
• Devin
Brigitte Re Scandella
254 2019 G Premiere Ligne (Fr) Lope de Vega (Ire) Realism First Defence 26,000 • 1 0s.A.S.U. Ecurie Des Monceaux & 1m. 1s utong Pan
• Rohaut
Stroud Coleman Bloodstock
255 2020 F Gold Curtain (Fr) Intello (Ger) Finella (Fr) Kingsalsa 12,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Quesnay
• Soudan
Nicolas Caullery
256 2020 C Sweep Away (Fr) Oasis Dream (GB) Lady of the Waves (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) 16,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. La Motteraye & 1m. 1gerard L Ferron
• Watrigant de D.
RPG Bloodsock
257 2020 C White Wisdom (Fr) Territories (Ire) Restiana (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) 6,500 • 9 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Watrigant de D.
Daniela Nowara
258 2019 G Zenith (Fr) Zelzal (Fr) Zalal (GB) Redoute's Choice (Aus) 12,000 • 3 0 Al Shaqab Racing
• Clement
Stephane Gouyette
259 2019 G You've Got Sail (Fr) Pomellato (Ger) Yachtclubgenoa (Ire) Teofilo (Ire) 16,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt
• Clement
Sven Schleppi
261 2018 G Shatterhand (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Saphira (Fr) Shirocco (Ger) ( 12,000) • 2mme 1juliana Muller
• Brasme
RNA
262 2019 C Proud Moment (Ire) Galileo (Ire) High Celebrity (Fr) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 10,000 • Mr Jean Philippe Dubois
• Dubois
Cava Associates
263 2019 C Najem Shalghoda (Ire) Australia (GB) Pour Deux (Ire) Dansili (GB) 5,000 • Mr J. Kehoe
• Le Dren Doleuze
Alexander Spross
265 2019 G No Time to Wait (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) L'Amethyste (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 5,000 • 1 0s.C. Ecurie Ades-Hazan & 1 0 Pvp Raci ng
• Lerner
Ed Stapleton Bloodstock
267 2020 F Misty Miss (Fr) Zoffany (Ire) Misty Night (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 7,000 • 3 0 Skymarc Farm Inc
• Rouget
KK Cazin
268 2020 G Altyn Adam (Fr) Frankel (GB) Albanka Giant's Causeway 6,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Sumbe
• Sumbe
Phillippe Artigues
269 2020 C Ganibet (Fr) Almanzor (Fr) Gakku (GB) Pivotal (GB) 12,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Sumbe
• Sumbe
Ingrid Janackova Koplikova
271 2018 G My Kurkum (GB) Dariyan (Fr) Fresh Strike (Ire) Smart Strike 17,000 • Miss K. Rausing
• O'Neill
TJ Bloodstock
272 2019 C First Ray (GB) Siyouni (Fr) Hinata (GB) Galileo (Ire) 10,000 • G. B. Partnership
• Pantall
Zied Romdhane
275 2019 C Mudhar (Ire) Shalaa (Ire) Al Naamah (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 7,500 • Al Shaqab Racing
• Al Shaqab Racing
Marta Kubicka
276 2020 C Wabal (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Umm Bab (Ire) Sea The Stars (Ire) 10,000 • 2 0 Al Shaqab Racing
• Al Shaqab Racing
Sarah AUDOY
278 2019 F Albea (Ire) Nathaniel (Ire) Merville (Fr) Montjeu (Ire) 47,000 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
Ange Peretti
281 2020 F Isola Di Capri (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Maureenda (Fr) Shamardal 50,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Guillemin
Mandore International Agency
285 2019 G Fecamp (Fr) Recorder (GB) Fresles (Ire) Royal Applause (GB) 24,000 • 9 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• Bary
Sebastien Morineau
286 2019 F Offranville (Fr) Brametot (Ire) Ouezy (Ire) Le Havre (Ire) 25,000 • 7 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• Bary
Nicolas Clement
287 2018 F Denia (Ire) Camelot (GB) Denga (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 15,000 • Haras de la Perelle
• Wattel St.
Patrick Monfort
289 2016 M Muguette Girl (Fr) Penny's Picnic (Ire) Safe Steps (Fr) Footstepsinthesand (GB) 4,500 • 2m. 1denis Bonsergent & 2m. 1francois Fa rdeau
• Wattel St.
Edouard Lacaille
291 2019 C Edzel (Ire) Siyouni (Fr) Edelmira (Ire) Peintre Celebre 40,000 • His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S.C.
• Aga Khan Studs
Narvick International/DeBurgh Equine
292 2019 G Kotari (Fr) Nathaniel (Ire) Kotama (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) 35,000 • 6 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Aga Khan Studs
NBB Racing
293 2019 G Rahmi (Ire) Pivotal (GB) Rayna (Ire) Selkirk 48,000 • His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S.C.
• Aga Khan Studs
Kelly Equine Services
295 2019 C Ashghar (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Ashtaneh More Than Ready 20,000 • 6 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Aga Khan Studs
Paul Nataf
296 2019 G Tartuffe (GB) Rajsaman (Fr) Feigned (GB) Oasis Dream (GB) ( 16,000) • London Thoroughbred Services Ltd
• Santella
RNA
297 2018 C Lou Warrior (Fr) Manduro (Ger) Betty Lou (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) ( 21,000) • 2m. 1olivier Post
• Montzey
RNA
299 2019 G Activist (Fr) Iffraaj (GB) Above the Clouds (Fr) High Chaparral (Ire) 41,000 • 7 0 Dayton Investments Limited
• Thomas-Demeaulte
Tom Malone
301 2019 F Shibori (Ire) Dark Angel (Ire) Made By Hand (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 13,000 • Lady Bamford
• Reynier
Trotting Bloodstock
307 2019 F Sunday Best (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Dercia (Fr) Raven's Pass 28,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Graffard Racing
Chloe Hue & Gaetan Taupin
308 2018 G Nerokas (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Notting Hill (Brz) Jules 30,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Elevage Du Haras De Bourgeauvi lle
• Graffard Racing
Jehan Bertran de Balanda
309 2020 G Soul of The Nation (Ire) Sioux Nation Ida the Fox Cosa Vera 23,000 • Haras du Logis St Germain
• Monfort Ed.
Horse Racing Advisory
310 2019 F Born in Purple (Fr) Born To Sea (Ire) Speed Song (GB) Fasliyev 55,000 • 2 0 Sunderland Holding Inc.
• Reynier
PB Bloodstock/WP Mullins
311 2019 C Ak Ishan (Fr) Recorder (GB) Salvation (GB) Montjeu (Ire) 14,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie De Montfort Et Preaux
• Sumbe
Gina Rarick
312 2020 G Tamyr (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Tamasha (GB) Sea The Stars (Ire) 43,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Sumbe
• Sumbe
Ventura Bloodstock/ITS
318 2019 F Only Fools (Ire) Mondialiste (Ire) Only Together (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 13,000 • Elwick Stud
• Chevigny de P.
Tom Malone/David Pipe
319 2019 F Galben (Fr) Sir Percy (GB) Odense Medaglia d'Oro 12,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Elevage D'Yllome
• Clement
Guy Petit
320 2019 F Amalur (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Ragtime (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) 8,000 • 7m. 1eric Puerari
• Delcher Sanchez
Guy Petit
322 2020 F Atalayas Spirit (GB) Charm Spirit (Ire) Come With Me (GB) Dansili (GB) 30,000 • Whatcote Farm Stud
• Ferland
Elisa Castelli
323 2018 G Kings of Leon (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Arkova (Ger) Zamindar 10,000 • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 2m. 1jeremie Bosse rt
• Blume
Larrieu Gerard
324 2019 F Zanotchka (Fr) Zarak (Fr) Vanozza (Fr) Dylan Thomas (Ire) ( 20,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Gratte Panche & 3mm e 1samira Turki & 1m. 1zied Ben Mrad
• Le Dren Doleuze
RNA
327 2018 F Ranes (GB) Vadamos (Fr) Ruby Slippers (GB) Sir Percy (GB) 20,000 • T. J. Cooper
• Bary
Tim Cooper
329 2019 F Yellow Curry (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Faustina (Fr) Antonius Pius 8,500 • 1m. 1ricky Mr Ma Ching Fat & 2 0e.U.R.L. Ecurie Majestic Racing
• Lerner
Hana Jurankova
330 2018 F Flawless Lady (Fr) Martinborough (Jpn) Diamond Flawless (Fr) Cape Cross (Ire) 6,000 • 1m. 1jean-Philippe Dubois
• Monfort Fr.
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
331 2019 F Dobra (Ire) Ribchester (Ire) Scarlet Belle (GB) Sir Percy (GB) 12,000 • Eimear Mulhern
• Monfort Fr.
Aziz Bennani
332 2018 G Silver Silk (GB) Kendargent (Fr) Carding Street Cry (Ire) 13,000 • Mr P. Finlason & Kirtlington Stud
• Barberot
Chloe Hue & Gaetan Taupin
333 2019 G Selwan (Ire) Zelzal (Fr) Al Wathna (GB) Nayef 75,000 • Al Shaqab Racing
• Al Shaqab Racing
Jerry McGrath
335 2019 G Diamand de Vindecy (Fr) Diamond Green (Fr) Miss Chic'vindecy (Fr) Chichicastenango (Fr) 32,000 • 5m. 1etienne Raquin & 1mme 1martine Bonj our
• Beaux
Tom Humphries
336 2018 C Pisorno (Fr) Dream Ahead Antiqua Millenia (Ire) Pivotal (GB) 14,000 • 7 0s.A.S.U. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Bietolini
Marcel Rolland
337 2020 C Il Ministro (Fr) Churchill (Ire) Star Force (Ity) Blu Air Force (Ire) 52,000 • 3m. 1stefano Luciani
• Bietolini
Hajro Jusufovic
338 2018 G Moai (Fr) Showcasing (GB) Psychometry (Fr) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 17,000 • 2 0 Famille Niarchos
• Bary
Black and White Racing
339 2019 C Antelope Canyon Kitten's Joy Hoop of Colour Distorted Humor 77,000 • Flaxman Holdings Limited
• Fabre
BBA Ireland
341 2020 C Maranello Rosso (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Starshine (GB) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 16,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Gadbin
Loko Trans S.R.O.
342 2019 F Greyval (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Valley Girl (Fr) Motivator (GB) 36,000 • 5m. 1derek Clee
• Gadbin
NBB Racing
343 2019 C Garachico (GB) Ribchester (Ire) Frine (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) 205,000 • Duque de Alburquerque & P&I Laffon Lomba
• Laffon-Parias
McKeever Bloodstock/Chauvigny Global Equine
344 2019 G Carini (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) Candarliya (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) 600,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga K han
• Aga Khan Studs
Equos Racing/Astute Bloodstock
346 2019 C Frank Stella (Fr) Frankel (GB) Spain Burg (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 57,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Saint Pair & 1 0s.C . White Birch Farm
• Rouget
Mohammed Alsalem
347 2020 C Res Dei (Fr) Zelzal (Fr) Watchpower (GB) Harbour Watch (Ire) 30,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Saint-Vincent & 1m. 1jean-Claude Rouget
• Rouget
Cava Associates
349 2020 F Ballerina (Fr) Taareef Carnet de Bal (GB) Kingsalsa 28,000 • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros
• Rouget
Ingrid Janackova Koplikova
351 2018 G Early Light (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Accalmie (Fr) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 40,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Du Haras Des Sablonnets & 1m . 1aymard De Talhouet Roy
• Chappet
Fabrice Chappet
353 2018 G Bel Aristo (Fr) New Approach (Ire) Baroness Daniela (GB) Tiger Hill (Ire) 26,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Chappet
Diego Alfonso Sarabia Rodriguez
354 2019 G Imperious Man (GB) Invincible Spirit (Ire) Vicugna (GB) Pivotal (GB) 15,000 • SAS Haras Voltaire
• Channel Consignment
Chauvigny Global Equine
355 2019 G Webinar (Fr) Dubawi (Ire) Blond Me (Ire) Tamayuz (GB) 68,000 • 2 0 Al Shahania Stud Doha
• Channel Consignment
BBA Ireland
356 2019 G The Good Doctor (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Midgard (Ire) Galileo (Ire) ( 50,000) • 0 0 Cuadra Miranda Slu
• Delcher Sanchez
RNA
358 2019 G Faro de San Juan (Ire) Almanzor (Fr) Fixette (Ire) Kodiac (GB) ( 35,000) • Lynch Bages Ltd
• Graffard Racing
RNA
359 2018 G Martial Eagle (Ire) Adlerflug (Ger) Montezuma (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 95,000 • Stall Ullmann
• Graffard Racing
Blandford Bloodstock/Hayfields Racing
360 2019 G One o'Clock Jump (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Dynamite (Fr) Dynaformer 32,000 • 1 0s.A. Haras Du Mezeray & 6 0 Skymarc F arm Inc
• Clement
RPG Bloodstock
361 2018 G Caprice des Dieux (Fr) Declaration of War Neko (Fr) Dansili (GB) 100,000 • 1 0s.A.S. I. E. I. & 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Pra iries & 2 0s.A.S.U. Chauvigny Global Equ
• Clement
Blandford Bloodstock/On Track Thoroughbreds/Annabel Neasham Racing
362 2019 C Corcovado (Fr) Kheleyf Hermilia (GB) Hernando (Fr) 135,000 • 4 0 Qatar National Stud
• Montzey de
ASM Bloodstock
363 2019 C Weston (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Wilddrossel (Ger) Dalakhani (Ire) 240,000
• Ombreville
Gordon Elliott
364 2018 C Djo Francais (Fr) Intello (Ger) Nazlia (Fr) Polish Precedent 320,000 • 1mme 1benedicte Ferry Abitbol & 2mme 1ly lia Cadet & 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaig
• Rouget
BBA Ireland
367 2019 C Kingdom (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Kamellata (Fr) Pomellato (Ger) 27,000 • 5 0 Appapays Racing Club
• Pantall
Chauvigny Global Equine
368 2016 G Top Max (Fr) Joshua Tree (Ire) Risky Nizzy (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 25,000 • S.A.R.L. Ecurie Haras De Quetieville
• Pantall
A-Turf
369 2019 C Gaucher (GB) Frankel (GB) Left Hand (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 260,000 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
PB Bloodstock/H. Kirk/WP Mullins
370 2019 G Highness (Fr) Galileo (Ire) Queen's Jewel (GB) Pivotal (GB) 45,000 • 3 0 Wertheimer Et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
De Burgh Equine/Darby Racing
372 2019 G Shaiyhar (Ire) Camelot (GB) Sharliyna (Ire) Pivotal (GB) 300,000 • His Highness the Aga Khan's Studs S.C.
• Aga Khan Studs
Busuttin and Young
373 2019 G Zanndabad (Ire) Iffraaj (GB) Zanoubiya (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) 240,000 • His Highness the Aga Khan's Studs S.C.
• Aga Khan Studs
Tony Martin
375 2019 C Haziym (Ire) Lope de Vega (Ire) Hazmiyra (Ire) Pivotal (GB) ( 45,000) • His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S.C.
• Aga Khan Studs
RNA
376 2019 C Niagaro (Ger) Adlerflug (Ger) Nevada (Ger) Dubai Destination 240,000
• Ombreville
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
383 2015 M Belle Capitaine (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Alfayza Danehill 12,000 • 5m. 1luc Moens
• Rolland
Davide Satalia
387 2019 F Les Yeux Noirs (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Keep Guard (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 180,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Allaire
Misol Racing; Pegase Bloodstock, agent
393 2018 F Ostrava Du Berlais (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Crystal Du Berlais (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) 30,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Berlais & 1 0 Balla ntines Racing Stud Ltd
• Lieu des Champs
Guy Petit
394 2015 G Quart de Garde (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Wells Vision (Ger) Monsun (Ger) 17,000 • 2m. 1charles Hubert De Chaudenay
• Lieu des Champs
Janda Bloodstock
397 2019 F Umfolozi (Fr) Spanish Moon Loriblue (Fr) Lando (Ger) ( 80,000) • 4m. 1benoit Girres & 8dr.V 1emmanuel Bou tin
• Leenders Gab.
RNA
402 2019 G Aristonous (Fr) Saonois (Fr) Agosta (Fr) Ange Gabriel (Fr) 110,000
• Devin
Blandford Bloodstock/Annabel Neasham Racing
403 2018 G Angel's Dream (Fr) Martillo (Ger) My Angel (Fr) My Risk (Fr) 45,000 • 4mme 1vanessa Frison
• Frison
NBB Racing
407 2018 G King Turgeon (Fr) Turgeon King's Crystal (GB) King's Theatre (Ire) 50,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Leenders Gab.
Tom Malone
414 2018 F Coulee Verte (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Cite Martignac (Fr) Spirit One (Fr) 7,000 • 1dr 0jacques Beres
• Bressou
JH Bloodstock/A. Grangere
416a 2020 F Elauneil (Ire) Dabirsim (Fr) Age of Refinement (Ire) Pivotal (GB) 30,000 • Sam Sangster
• Il Fino
Christophe Escuder
416b 2020 F La Gite (GB) Sioux Nation Andrina (Ire) Tertullian 24,000 • Mr Manfred Wurtenberger
• Il Fino
Christophe Escuder
416c 2020 F Charm of Love (Fr) Dream Ahead Charmeuse (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 26,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras De Saint Faust & 1 0s. C.E.A. Haras D'Idernes & 4m. 1gerard Lar
• Il Fino
Christophe Escuder
416d 2019 G Instantane (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Instant Gone West 9,000 • 4 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie De La Vallee Martigny
• Il Fino
Ventura Bloodstock/E. LeCoiffier
416e 2019 F Splendid (Fr) Toronado (Ire) Leen (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 13,000 • 3 0 Al Shaqab Racing & 1 0s.N.C. Ecurie De Castillon
• Il Fino
Christophe Escuder
416f 2018 F Atalante (Fr) Anodin (Ire) Dyctynna (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) ( 15,000) • 2dr 0jean-Pierre Colombu
• Budka
RNA
416g 2019 G Bucksy des Epeires (Fr) Buck's Boum (Fr) Maline des Epeires (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) 65,000 • 5mme 1marie-Francoise Morenvillez & 2mme 1dominique Mainard
• Sourdeau de Beauregard
Guy Petit
416h 2020 F Kalbarri (Ire) Australia (GB) Never Busy Gone West 16,000 • Newstead Breeding
• Graffard Racing
Daniela Nowara
416i 2018 F Wonder Woman (Fr) Triple Threat (Fr) Princess Demut (Ger) Tannenkonig (Ire) 17,000 • 1mme 1larissa Kneip & 3mme 1sandrine Gre vet
• Dehez
Loko Trans S.R.O.
416j 2018 C Herostar (Ire) Walk In The Park (Ire) Star Face (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 6,500 • Mr Lotfi Kholi
• Nicolle
TJ Bloodstock/J. McGrath
416k 2019 F Ultime Creation (Fr) Dream Ahead Striking Creation (Ire) Smart Strike 11,000 • 1m. 1charles Barel
• Budka
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
416l 2019 F Shmaliyah (Fr) Ectot (GB) Vicieuse (Fr) Planteur (Ire) ( 37,000) • 6m. 1khalifa Mohammed Al Attiyah
• Al Shaqab Racing
RNA
416m 2020 F Summer My Girl (Fr) Whitecliffsofdover L'Ete (Chi) Hussonet 7,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Haie Neuve & 9 0 San Gabriel Inv. Inc
• Il Fino
Daniel Cole
416n 2020 C Hayejohn (Fr) Johnny Barnes (Ire) Loumaxaye (Fr) Hold That Tiger 39,000 • 3 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Ma & 2m. 1marc Dumo nt & 1mme 1daniele Boin
• Il Fino
Christophe Escuder
416o 2020 C No for My (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Renesmee Giant's Causeway 7,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras De La Mercerie & 1m. 1 paolo Luigi Enrico Gariboldi & 1m. 1jack
• Il Fino
Brigitte Re Scandella
416p 2020 C Tykastyle (Fr) Pedro the Great Triptyka (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 7,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu
• Il Fino
Ali Sultan
417 2020 G The Wild Rover (Fr) Battle of Marengo (Ire) Jenauraisjamaiscru (Fr) Kendor (Fr) 5,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De La Vega & 1m. 1jean -Pierre Jean Riviere
• Granges
Sylvain Dehez
418 2020 G Khal Tyron (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Kalimnos (Fr) Limnos (Jpn) ( 23,000) • 5m. 1hugo Merienne
• Channel Consignment
RNA
419 2020 F Ectot (GB) Kapfortuna (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) ( 23,000) • 5 0s.A.R.L. Haras De Saint Faust & 2 0 C hantilly Bloodstock Agency
• Granges
RNA
420 2020 G Koukeo (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Karikale (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 50,000 • 1 0s.C.P. Haras Des Coudraies Ecurie Cte P. De Montesson
• Pierres Follets
John Daniel Moore
422 2020 C Grand Charles (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Kerosene Noire (Fr) Redback (GB) ( 15,000) • 1mme 1laurence Dareoux
• Princesses
RNA
423 2020 F Montmartre (Fr) La Grande Zame (Fr) Zambezi Sun (GB) 17,500 • 4m. 1pierre Cornou
• Lieu des Champs
Sevigne Agency
424 2020 F L'Amie Lady (Fr) Ivanhowe (Ger) La Mistinguett (Ire) Fame And Glory (GB) ( 22,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Tonnencourt
• Palos de Moguer
RNA
425 2020 C Coronaspring (Fr) Manduro (Ger) Lady Chloe (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 30,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Equi-Michel 6 & 1m. 1thomas Leboucher
• Lieu des Champs
LDC Bloodstock
426 2020 C Ocean Walz (Fr) Walzertakt (Ger) Line Salsa (Fr) Kingsalsa 22,000 • 2m. 1jean-Charles Haimet & 2 0ecurie Oce ane
• Cote Fleurie
Richard Venn Bloodstock/Dahlbury
427 2020 C Kow Boy Sivola (Fr) Noroit (Ger) Little Memories (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 25,000 • 5m. 1gilles Trapenard
• Callier
Bleahen Brothers
428 2020 C Counting Stars (Fr) Spanish Moon Ma Philosophie (Fr) Johann Quatz (Fr) 9,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Olivier Piraud & 1m. 1nicolas Simon & 5dr.V 1valerie Simon &
• Saz
Marcel Rolland
429 2020 F Madone des Obeaux (Fr) Saddex (GB) Madame Lys (Fr) Sheyrann (Ire) 25,000 • 3mme 1marie Devilder & 1m. 1fernand Sell ier & 1 0e.A.R.L. Les Obeaux D'Anjou
• Haute Benaudiere
Carrigeen Bloodstock
430 2020 G Hydepark (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Maggie for Ever (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 6,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Equi-Michel 6 & 1m. 1thomas Leboucher
• Lieu des Champs
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
431 2020 F Majorca Davis (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Majorica Sancta (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 50,000 • 1m. 1claude Quellier & 1m. 1alan Quellie r & 1mme 1svetlana Timon-Quellier
• Pierres Follets
Jean-Philippe Dubois
432 2020 F No Risk At All (Fr) Mappa (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 16,000 • 9m. 1laurent Kling & 6m. 1eric Leray & 1 m. 1alain Dambrines
• Cote Fleurie
Guy Petit
433 2020 F Kano de Thaix (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Maya (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) 15,000 • 1m. 1michel Bourgneuf
• Cercy
CS Bloodstock and Trade Sales
434 2020 G Mickdebomec (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Mick Cleopatre (Fr) Robin des Pres (Fr) ( 4,000) • 2m. 1luc Avril
• Cote Fleurie
RNA
435 2020 C North Moon (Fr) Spanish Moon North Face (Fr) Falco 15,000 • 3 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• ANNEBAULT
John Daniel Moore
437 2020 F Bomba Preciosa (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) Orcantara (Fr) Villez 15,000 • 3m. 1xavier Leredde & 1m. 1daniel Desfor ges
• Leredde
Des Jamonieres
438 2020 F Walk In The Park (Ire) Oscar's Song (Ire) Oscar (Ire) 11,000 • Ballinaroone Stud Ltd
• Ballinaroone Stud
Pascale Menard
439 2020 C Solddowntheriver (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Perachora (Fr) Astronomer Royal 16,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
Pascale Menard
440 2020 G Karton Plein (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) Porta Romana (Fr) American Post (GB) 21,000 • 6m. 1philippe Thiriet & 2m. 1michel Laro be & 1m. 1vincent Le Roy
• V.P.E Services
Bleahen Brothers
442 2020 G Monticello (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) Primeiradama (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 85,000 • 2m. 1eric Aubree & 1m. 1daniel Desforges
• Pierres Follets
Guy Petit
444 2020 F Rose Boum (Fr) Buck's Boum (Fr) Rose Queen (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) 13,000 • 2mme 1catherine Savare & 3m. 1daniel Tim mers
• Saint Fray
CS Bloodstock and Trade Sales
445 2020 C Meetingofthewaters (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Roselia Rouge (Fr) Bonbon Rose (Fr) ( 24,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
RNA
446 2020 C Out in the Rain (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Sagadoune (Fr) Sagacity (Fr) 24,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
Giada Menato
447 2020 F Saintaxe (Fr) Ectot (GB) Sainte Nation (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 5,000 • 1m. 1raymond Campos & 2m. 1jean-Claude C ampos & 1m. 1nicolas Campos
• Cote Fleurie
CS Bloodstock and Trade Sales
448 2020 C Parachute (Fr) Spanish Moon Si Parfaite (Fr) Solon (Ger) 14,000 • 1m. 1ian Hanamy
• Loges
Erenagh House Stud
449 2020 C Kasan (Fr) Manatee (GB) Singaminnie (Fr) Davidoff (Ger) ( 7,000) • 8mme 1sandie Doussot-Billot & 1mme 1caro le Georgeault & 5m. 1francois-Marie Cott
• Ka
RNA
450 2020 F Infinie de l'Orme (Fr) Walzertakt (Ger) Tekila de l'Orme (Fr) Ultimately Lucky (Ire) ( 4,500) • 2m. 1jean-Charles Haimet & 2m. 1alain Fr ancois Peter
• Cote Fleurie
RNA
452 2020 F Diamond Boy (Fr) Thelunarschooner (Ire) Milan (GB) 5,000 • Ballinaroone Stud Ltd
• Ballinaroone Stud
Nigel J. Hawke
454 2020 F Badamzoul Yaggan (Fr) Battle of Marengo (Ire) Vanoo d'Orthe (Fr) Valanour (Ire) 5,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Arnaud Vasselin
• Granges
TJ Bloodstock
460 2020 F Bel Abbes (Fr) Kap Rock (Fr) Volhynie (Fr) Volochine (Ire) 13,000 • 1m. 1raymond Campos & 2m. 1jean-Claude C ampos & 2m. 1nicolas Campos
• Cote Fleurie
BG Racing Service
461 2020 F Great Action (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Action Chope (Fr) Muhaymin 15,000 • 2m. 1jean-Claude Campos & 1m. 1raymond C ampos & 2m. 1nicolas Campos
• Cote Fleurie
Guy Petit
462 2020 F Alzertakte (Fr) Walzertakt (Ger) Albufera (Fr) Alexandros (GB) 5,500 • 2m. 1jean-Charles Haimet
• Cote Fleurie
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
463 2020 C It's Gino (Ger) Aliance (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 4,000
• Cote Fleurie
Scuderia Molett
464 2020 C Passage Vallet (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Allee des Eiders (Fr) Zambezi Sun (GB) 40,000 • 2m. 1pascal Beyer & 8m. 1jacques Beres
• Callier
NBB Racing
465 2020 C Good Counsel (Fr) Lawman (Fr) Almost Heaven (Fr) Campanologist 3,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
Equos Racing International
467 2020 F Ova (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Arnette (Fr) Denham Red (Fr) 37,000 • 1m. 1philip Gueret
• Cote Fleurie
Spincourt Bloodstock
468 2020 F Kandisky (Fr) Jeu St Eloi (Fr) Avant Garde (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 32,000 • 2m. 1jacques Cypres
• Cercy
BG Racing Service
470 2020 C Kir Wood (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) Ball of Wood (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) 50,000 • 4m. 1bernard Jacquemont & 1mme 1catherin e Jacquemont
• Cote Fleurie
Vincent Le Roy
471 2020 F Vorlingue (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Bayadene (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 16,000 • 5mme 1martine Malivet & 1m. 1loic Malive t
• Clairefontaine
Dominique Bressou
473 2020 F Epinephrine (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Brave d'Honneur (Fr) Baroud d'Honneur (Fr) 24,000 • 2mme 1catherine Coiffier
• Cote Fleurie
Davide Satalia
477 2020 F Masked Marvel (GB) Dejeuner En Paix (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 16,000
• Embruns
Midland Equine/Daniel Reddan
480 2020 F Ave Maria (Fr) Desinvolte (Fr) Dona Honoria (Fr) Highest Honor (Fr) ( 10,000) • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 2dr.V 1valerie Simon
• Saz
RNA
483 2020 C Sultan l'Audrielle (Fr) Nutan (Ire) Ella Ransom (Ger) Ransom O'War 8,500 • 2m. 1christophe Certain & 9 0 Gestut Rom erhof
• Audrielle
Scuderia Molett
484 2020 G It's Gino (Ger) Emily Strange (Ire) Ballingarry (Ire) 9,000 • 1m. 1franck Van Haaren
• Channel Consignment
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
487 2020 G Hey Boy (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Etoile Nantaise (Fr) Dragon Dancer (GB) ( 15,000) • 1m. 1emmanuel Dibatista & 1m. 1paul Diba tista
• V.P.E Services
RNA
489 2020 C Fierot (Fr) Spanish Moon Fildelie (Fr) Hannouma (Ire) 12,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Tonnencourt
• Palos de Moguer
Guy Petit
490 2020 G Grandbat (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Grande Largeur (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 20,000 • 1m. 1pascal Lemarinel
• Cote Fleurie
Davide Satalia
491 2020 F Habile des Obeaux (Fr) Joshua Tree (Ire) Hamoona des Obeaux (Fr) Spanish Moon ( 13,000) • 3mme 1marie Devilder & 1 0e.A.R.L. Les O beaux D'Anjou
• Haute Benaudiere
RNA
492 2020 C Spanish Sands (Fr) Spanish Moon Hesperian (Ire) Iffraaj (GB) ( 10,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
RNA
493 2020 C Le Guignolo (Fr) Seahenge Idole des Cotieres (Fr) Villez 30,000 • 1m. 1marcel Basset
• V.P.E Services
Highflyer Bloodstock
494 2020 G Blue Mano (Fr) Manatee (GB) Indiga (Fr) Sholokhov (Ire) 16,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet & 1m. 1gil les Le Baron
• Hoguenet
Patrice Quinton; Guy Petit, agent
495 2020 C Beauson (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Irevoltar Has (Fr) Sagamix (Fr) ( 2,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
RNA
496 2021 F Super Moon (Fr) Storm the Stars Just Be Good (GB) Refuse To Bend (Ire) 5,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
P. Butel & J.L. Beaunez
497 2021 F Silverwave (Fr) Kapirovska (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 8,000 • 4m. 1jean-Charles Haimet & 1mme 1elza Pe tit & 1mme 1hannah Petit & 2mme 1nathali
• Haie Neuve
Guy Petit
498 2021 F Kerlande (Fr) Victory Song (Ire) Karla Gabriella (Fr) Gemix (Fr) 2,500 • 1mme 1anne De La Motte Saint Pierre & 1m me 1brigitte Correard
• Pley
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
499 2021 C Karpenn (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Karpathina (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 16,000 • 1m. 1gheorghe Codre
• La Moliere
Trotting Bloodstock
500 2021 F Doctor Dino (Fr) Katkobella (Fr) Irish Wells (Fr) 50,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras D'Idernes & 5 0s.A.R.L . Haras De Saint Faust & 1 0s.A.S. Larri
• Granges
Oak Tree Farm
501 2021 C Orval de Lys (Fr) Planteur (Ire) L'Egerie (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 7,500) • 1mme 1marie Laure Bonneau Popot
• Pierrepont
RNA
502 2021 C Haut Les Masques (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) La Bouille (GB) Le Havre (Ire) ( 18,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Domaine De L'Etang
• Etang
RNA
504 2021 C Sublim (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) La Moulinere (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) 17,000 • 3m. 1jean Arthur Contou Carrere & 3m. 1y ves Broca
• Clairefontaine
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
505 2021 C Play Or Pay (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) La Palladienne (Fr) Country Reel 13,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
506 2021 C With Nolimit (Fr) Bande (Ire) La Pampalina (Fr) Maresca Sorrento (Fr) ( 30,000) • 5mme 1meryl Militon
• Callier
RNA
507 2021 C Creachadoir (Ire) La Terrible (Ire) Fasliyev 4,000 • 7m. 1eric Becq
• Becq
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
508 2021 F Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) La Trattoria (Fr) Majorien (GB) ( 25,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Grandcamp
RNA
509 2021 F Ladynirwa (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Lady Anouchka (Ire) Vettori (Ire) ( 17,000) • 2 0e.A.R.L. Du Bois Hue
• Bois Hue
RNA
510 2021 C Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Lady Butterfly (Fr) Lando (Ger) 29,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Normandie Breeding
Valentine Bloodstock/Jane Williams Racing
511 2021 F Cloth of Sea (Fr) Cloth of Stars (Ire) Lady Chloe (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 7,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Equi-Michel 6 & 1m. 1thomas Leboucher
• Lieu des Champs
LDC Bloodstock
512 2021 F Belle Fix (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Lady Fix (Fr) Turgeon 66,000 • 9m. 1max Hennau
• Saint Maur
MAB Agency
513 2021 F La Cote Fleurie (Fr) Walzertakt (Ger) Lagunaka (Fr) Diamond Boy (Fr) 13,000 • 4m. 1jean-Charles Haimet & 8m. 1jean-Pas cal Liberge & 4m. 1yannick Fouin
• Cote Fleurie
N. Fitzgerald
514 2021 F Lara Moon (Fr) Spanish Moon Landara (Fr) Lando (Ger) 7,500 • 3 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm & 1m. 1philippe Bouillot Devers &
• ANNEBAULT
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
515 2021 F Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Legende Du Berlais (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 10,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. De Marancourt & 2m. 1laurent Vincent & 1 0s.A.S. Selecviande & 2 0s.
• Marancourt
Nigel J. Hawke
516 2021 F Raison Gardee (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Lettre de Chateau (Fr) Literato (Fr) ( 32,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 3 0 Annu a Racing Sl
• Montaigu
RNA
517 2021 C What's Up Doc (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Liffey (Fr) Turgeon 15,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Domaine De L'Etang
• Etang
David Cottin
519 2021 C Stylo (Fr) Style Vendome (Fr) Limnoska (Fr) Limnos (Jpn) 4,500 • 2m. 1pascal Beyer & 2mme 1caroline De La Soudiere Niault
• Beyer
Spincourt Bloodstock
520 2021 C Bande (Ire) Lonely Star (Fr) Sleeping Car (Fr) 13,000 • 3m. 1eric Lemaitre & 1m. 1cyprien Lemait re & 1mme 1constance Lemaitre
• Fergand
George Mullins
521 2021 C Born To Sea (Ire) Loonora (Fr) Valanour (Ire) 22,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Mandore
• Channel Consignment
Yorton Farm Stud
522 2021 F Long'way (Fr) Galiway (GB) Lorenzia (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 10,000 • 4 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl & 7mme 1ca rine Leonardi
• SR
PB Bloodstock/H. Kirk
523 2021 C Roman Candle (GB) Lost Maiby (Fr) Lost World (Ire) ( 25,000) • 2 0 Pegasus Farms
• Etang
RNA
524 2021 F Lee Loop Gin (Fr) Roman Candle (GB) Lounage (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) ( 6,000) • 1mme 1carole Georgeault & 2m. 1david Win drif
• Ka
RNA
525 2021 C Jojo de Montreuil (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Lovely Vallee (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) 11,000 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot & 1m. 1louka Tricot Legriffon & 1mme 1meline Tricot Legriffo
• Vallee
R and C Bloodstock
526 2021 F Night Wish (Ger) Lucky Millionaire (Ire) Indian Rocket (GB) 4,500 • 1m. 1maxime Saint-Germain
• Montaigu
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
527 2021 F Lucie Fer (Fr) Clovis Du Berlais (Fr) Lumina (Fr) Exit to Nowhere 3,000 • 3m. 1olivier Triboire & 7mme 1laure Gode t
• Sablonnets
Ph. Cotrel/G. Lassaussaye
528 2021 C Mon Nirvana (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Ma Turgeon (Fr) Turgeon 45,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
Alan Harte Bloodstock
529 2021 C Tahar (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Maghera (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 19,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Camp Benard
• Camp Benard
RNA
530 2021 C Masked Marvel (GB) Magic Danse (Fr) Majorien (GB) 8,000 • 5dr.V 1marine Estrade & 1 0s.A.R.L. L.J. Negoce
• Aumonerie
Pascale Menard
531 2021 F Kapgarde (Fr) Marche Nuptial (GB) Leroidesanimaux (Brz) 41,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De L'Hotellerie & 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Hotellerie
Hamish Macauley Bloodstock
533 2021 C Sageburg (Ire) Merka (Fr) Jimble (Fr) 10,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De St Maur
• Saint Maur
NBB Racing
535 2021 F Ectot (GB) Mille Rubis (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) 12,000 • 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Hotellerie
Guy Petit
536 2021 C Rooster Crowing (Fr) Chanducoq (Fr) Milonguera (Fr) Indygo Shiner ( 4,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Haie Neuve
• Haie Neuve
RNA
537 2021 C Shah (Fr) Walzertakt (Ger) Mina Hill (Fr) Green Tune ( 6,000) • 4m. 1olivier Tricot & 1m. 1louka Tricot Legriffon & 1mme 1meline Tricot Legriffo
• Vallee
RNA
538 2021 F Miss Altea Blue (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Miss Salsa Blue (Fr) Blue Bresil (Fr) 65,000 • 2mme 1catherine Coiffier
• Cote Fleurie
Lageneste & Macaire
540 2021 C Camarel (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Muhtatene (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) ( 8,000) • 2m. 1eric De Kerpezdron
• Le Mestre
RNA
541 2021 F Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) My Fair Lady (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 35,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Neustrian Associates
• Buff
RNA
542 2021 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) No News (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) 130,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Du Haras Des Sablonnets & 1m . 1thierry Storme & 1m. 1thierry Lohest
• Sablonnets
Davide Satalia
543 2021 C No Risk At All (Fr) Norita Has (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 23,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 1 0s.A.R .L. Neustrian Associates
• Montaigu
Ed Bailey Bloodstock
544 2021 C Lord Nolimit (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Nucella (Fr) Turgeon 25,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie De Cachene & 5mme 1mery l Militon
• Callier
Adam Bloodstock/Carberry Racing
545 2021 F Ryanza (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Nyanza (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) 15,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 1 0autre Hunscote Stud Ltd
• Montaigu
LDC Bloodstock
546 2021 C Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Oblivion (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 27,000 • 4m. 1jean-Charles Haimet & 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Cote Fleurie
Highflyer Bloodstock
547 2021 F Mamamias (Fr) Born To Sea (Ire) Pafadas (Fr) Martaline (GB) 32,000 • 1mme 1evelyne Van Haaren
• Kammerholtz
Bridge Consignment
548 2021 C Spanish Moon Paname (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) 6,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges & 3 0s.A.S . Fouesnant & 1 0s.A.S.U. Ecurie Laurent
• Loges
Janda Bloodstock
550 2021 C Garnetot (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Peggy Pierji (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) ( 60,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Pierre Julienne
• Callier
RNA
552 2021 F Doctor Dino (Fr) Perfect Queen (Fr) Mount Nelson (GB) 26,000 • 2 0s.N.C. Ecurie De Castillon & 1 0s.C.E .A. Des Prairies & 1 0s.A.S. I. E. I. &
• CASTILLON
Gerry Hogan Bloodstock
553 2021 F Cokoriko (Fr) Perlefine (Fr) Voix Du Nord (Fr) 6,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Haspel
NBB Racing
554 2021 G L Ete Indien (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Pink Shuttle (Fr) Big Shuffle 11,000 • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 2m. 1gilbert Saudrais & 1mlle 9me
• Saz
S & J Bloodstock
555 2021 C Triple Threat (Fr) Plaisir d'Amour (Fr) Linngari (Ire) 21,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Lieu des Champs
Seamus Murphy
556 2021 C Bacaro (Fr) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) Pluie d'Or (Ire) Bering (GB) 14,000 • 1m. 1jean-Paul Deshayes & 1mme 1marie-Od ile Deshayes
• Hotellerie
George Mullins
559 2021 F Great Pretender (Ire) Porquerollaise (Fr) Martaline (GB) 11,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Lassos & 1mme 1chan tal Sanglier & 1 0s.A.R.L. Cluny Conseil
• Etang
B & R Consulting
560 2021 G Le Zephir (Fr) Pour Moi (Ire) Porta Romana (Fr) American Post (GB) ( 10,000) • 6m. 1philippe Thiriet & 2m. 1michel Laro be & 2m. 1vincent Le Roy
• Cercy
RNA
561 2021 C Roc Dino (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Presidente Line (Fr) Martaline (GB) 85,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 1 0s.C. Couetil Elevage
• Montaigu
Spincourt Bloodstock
562 2021 C Sospiro (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Princess d'Orange (Fr) Anabaa 25,000 • 4m. 1florent Henri Fonteyne & 1mme 1mari e Camille Le Roux & 7m. 1franck Parratte
• Fairway Consignment
JH Bloodstock
564 2021 C Pierrot (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Qingdao (Ire) Dansili (GB) 21,000 • 1m. 1alain Clavier & 2m. 1christian Loqu et & 4mme 1anne Clavier & 1m. 1samuel Bo
• Davier
S & J Bloodstock
565 2021 C Le Danube (Fr) Manatee (GB) Queen Maresca (Fr) Maresca Sorrento (Fr) 24,000 • 1mme 1marie-Laure Besnouin & 1m. 1jean- Michel Feuillet-Besnouin
• Loges
Highflyer Bloodstock
566 2021 F Queens Gambit (Fr) Storm the Stars Queen's Tea (Fr) Desert Style (Ire) 7,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
N. Fitzgerald
568 2021 F Medusa (Fr) Taj Mahal (Ire) Rapsody (Fr) Charm Spirit (Ire) 3,500 • 8m. 1jacques Seror
• Etang
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
569 2021 C Kingfisher (Ire) Red Love Moon (Fr) Monsun (Ger) 2,000 • 1m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Lieu des Champs
Marta Kubicka
570 2021 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Regba (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 36,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet & 1m. 1pie rre Goral
• Hoguenet
Brown Island Stables
572 2021 F Doctor Dino (Fr) Retour En France (Ire) Robin des Champs (Fr) 40,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Saubouas
• Saubouas
Saubouas Bloodstock
576 2021 C Kiptanuy (Fr) Jeu St Eloi (Fr) Rose Candy (Fr) Roli Abi (Fr) 41,000 • 3m. 1jean Arthur Contou Carrere & 3m. 1y ves Broca
• Clairefontaine
Phil the Shed
577 2021 C Le Marbore (Fr) It's Gino (Ger) Rose d'Ete (Fr) Saint Cyrien (Fr) 4,000 • 3m. 1jean Arthur Contou Carrere & 3m. 1y ves Broca
• Clairefontaine
LJ Negoce
578 2021 C Monclar de Mix (Fr) Gemix (Fr) Royale Ipanema (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) 15,000 • 1m. 1michel Haski
• Maulepaire
Hugo Merienne
579 2021 C Muhtathir (GB) Sailing Lady (Fr) Henrythenavigator 32,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Du Haras Des Sablonnets & 1m . 1herve De Talhouet-Roy
• Sablonnets
BG Racing Service
580 2021 F L'Inoubliable (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Sainte Dame (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 10,000 • 1m. 1jeremy Duteuil
• Gravelle
Ed Bailey Bloodstock
582 2021 C Bandside (Fr) Bande (Ire) Sandside (Fr) Marchand de Sable ( 40,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Haie Neuve
• Haie Neuve
RNA
583 2021 F Barbie the Star (Fr) Barastraight (GB) Sandslide (GB) King's Best 1,500 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Du Haras Des Sablonnets
• Sablonnets
Sylvain Maurer
584 2021 C Storm the Stars Sienna Bella (GB) Anabaa 11,000 • 1mme 1patricia Lemarie & 1m. 1nicolas Le marie & 1mme 1anais Lemarie & 1mme 1elis
• Gagnerie
Yorton Farm Stud
585 2021 C Baron Du Brizais (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Sinopsy (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 16,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Grandcamp
George Mullins
586 2021 C Sorowen (Fr) Mr. Owen Sorquainville (Fr) Martaline (GB) ( 2,000) • 8m. 1franck Fiquet & 1m. 1max Fiquet & 1 m. 1tom Fiquet
• Beyer
RNA
587 2021 F Olympic Glory (Ire) Southwold (Fr) Take Risks (Fr) 2,000 • 1mme 1isabelle Corbani
• Jedburgh Stud
Guy Petit
588 2021 C Baron Rose (Fr) Savoir Vivre (Ire) Special Rose (Fr) Spanish Moon 4,500 • 1m. 1nicolo Riva & 1m. 1philippe Bouillo t Devers
• ANNEBAULT
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
589 2021 F Esastar (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Star d'Avril (Fr) Phantom Breeze (Ire) 28,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Equi-Michel 6 & 1m. 1thomas Leboucher
• Lieu des Champs
LDC Bloodstock
590 2021 C Hunter's Light (Ire) Subtle Way (Fr) Authorized (Ire) 3,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 3m. 1julian Ince
• AK Presentation
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
591 2021 F Sunday Speed (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Sunday Lucky (Fr) Sunday Break (Jpn) ( 4,000) • 2m. 1eric Aubree & 1mme 1jacqueline Goff in Van Aken
• Placiere
RNA
592 2021 F Romane de Cerisy (Fr) Roman Candle (GB) Suzuka (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) 18,000 • 1m. 1olivier Varin & 3m. 1yann Varin & 2 m. 1sebastien Varin
• Lieu des Champs
Daniela Mele
593 2021 C Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Sweet Love (Fr) Diamond Boy (Fr) 32,000 • 6mme 1isabelle Garcon & 1m. 1jean-Pierre Garcon & 4m. 1guillaume Garcon
• Hotellerie
JH Bloodstock
594 2021 C Ultra (Ire) Swingline (Fr) Whipper 4,000 • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere & 1m. 1ama ury De La Heronniere
• Ellon
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
595 2021 C Tale Maker (Fr) Manatee (GB) Taking Haven (Fr) Septieme Ciel ( 5,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Taillis & 1m. 1bern hard Wenger
• Taillis
RNA
597 2021 C Pacman (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Tercah Girl (Fr) Martaline (GB) ( 32,000) • 1mme 1catherine Villaud Ameline & 1m. 1h erve Villaud
• Haie Neuve
RNA
598 2021 F Wandering Star (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Thyflori (Fr) Apsis (GB) 15,000 • 1 0s.C. Ecurie De L'Empereur & 4m. 1fran ck Leblanc
• Saint Maur
Riva Bloodstock
600 2021 C Muhtathir (GB) Topsy Blue (Fr) Anabaa Blue (GB) 9,000 • 3m. 1xavier Richard & 4m. 1herve Lair & 2m. 1jean-Louis Lair
• Trois Rivieres
NBB Racing
601 2021 C Passage Du Maure (Fr) Rail Link (GB) Tourtour (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) 10,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie X
• Croix Sonnet
Nigel J. Hawke
602 2021 F Stay On Track (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Turbolina (Fr) Turgeon 3,500 • 2 0 Pegasus Farms
• Etang
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
605 2021 F Born To Sea (Ire) Uriela Jin (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) 1,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Saubouas
• Saubouas
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
607 2021 C Leo in Love (Fr) Guignol (Ger) Valentina Love (Ire) Pour Moi (Ire) ( 5,500) • 2 0 Srl Probios
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
608 2021 F La Reine (Fr) Galiway (GB) Valoise (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) 28,000 • 1m. 1jean Besnouin & 1mme 1marie-Therese Besnouin
• Loges
Trotting Bloodstock
611 2021 F No Risk At All (Fr) Version Officielle (Fr) Air Chief Marshal (Ire) 38,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Haspel
Carrigeen Bloodstock
612 2021 C Triptan (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Victoria Dalphi (Fr) Comte du Bourg (Fr) 9,500 • 2mme 1catherine Coiffier
• Cote Fleurie
John Daniel Moore
614 2021 C Montmartre (Fr) Vingt Six (Fr) Octagonal (Nz) 6,000 • 1mme 1danielle De La Heronniere
• Ellon
Highflyer Bloodstock
615 2021 C Lucky Roque (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Volte de La Roque (Fr) Laveron (GB) ( 22,000) • 1mme 1genevieve Mongin
• Roque
RNA
617 2021 C Volovo (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Ybarra (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) 20,000 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot & 1m. 1louka Tricot Legriffon & 1mme 1meline Tricot Legriffo
• Vallee
Nicolas Williams
618 2021 C Spanish Moon Zip Code (Fr) American Post (GB) 6,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Haspel
Janda Bloodstock
619 2021 C Gaiska (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Action Chope (Fr) Muhaymin 18,000 • 2m. 1jean-Claude Campos & 1m. 1nicolas C ampos & 1m. 1raymond Campos
• Cote Fleurie
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
620 2021 F Marvellous Fanny (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Ae Fananah (Ire) Poet's Voice (GB) ( 10,000) • 2mme 1isabelle Chrenka
• Meheran
RNA
621 2021 F Royale Navy (Fr) Born To Sea (Ire) Aero Navale (Fr) Speedmaster (Ger) 10,000 • 1m. 1guy Vimont
• Pierres Follets
FTB Bloodstock
622 2021 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Alpha Joa (Fr) Kentucky Dynamite 10,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Rouge Et Gris Racing & 1 0s.C. E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
Ed Bailey Bloodstock
624 2021 C Cloth of Stars (Ire) Ana's Best (Fr) King's Best 21,000 • 5mme 1lisa Lemiere Dubois
• Lieu des Champs
DAR Bloodstock
625 2021 C Cesar Auguste (Fr) Nom de d'La (Fr) Angel Rock (Fr) Montmartre (Fr) 2,500 • 1mme 1isabelle Reverseau
• Pierrepont
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
626 2021 C Lord Genius (Fr) Harzand (Ire) Anjella (Ger) Monsun (Ger) ( 26,000) • 6m. 1philippe Thiriet & 2m. 1michel Laro be & 2m. 1vincent Le Roy
• Cercy
RNA
628 2021 C Allons a Vassy (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Areej Du Val (Fr) Enrique (GB) ( 50,000) • 1m. 1nicolas Ferrand
• Callier
RNA
629 2021 C Marvel Max (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Arsinoe (Fr) Shirocco (Ger) ( 8,000) • 1mme 1jeanne Barbe
• Brem
RNA
630 2021 F L Arme Fatale (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Arveen (Fr) Motivator (GB) ( 9,000) • 1m. 1jeremy Duteuil
• Gravelle
RNA
631 2021 C Ultra (Ire) Ascot Royale (Fr) Authorized (Ire) 4,500 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 3m. 1julian Ince
• AK Presentation
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
632 2021 C Harzand (Ire) Ashalanda (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 20,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 1m. 1benoit J effroy & 2m. 1thomas Jeffroy
• CASTILLON
Davide Satalia
634 2021 F Stella Maris (Fr) Triple Threat (Fr) Ashiyla (Fr) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 15,000 • 1m. 1robert Brard
• Cordelles
Seamus Murphy
636 2021 F Bahia Romantica (Fr) Bande (Ire) Aubaine de Sivola (Fr) Shaanmer (Ire) 6,000 • 4m. 1alexandre Conin
• Claie
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
638 2021 F Al Wukair (Ire) Bailarina (Ger) Samum (Ger) ( 11,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 1 0e.A.R.L. V b
• CASTILLON
RNA
639 2021 C Fangorn (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Bambi of Rome (Fr) Creachadoir (Ire) 42,000 • 7m. 1yves Geissenhoffer
• Vallee
NBB Racing
640 2021 C Bar Tender (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Bar Bichette (Fr) Coastal Path (GB) 30,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Neustrian Associates
• Buff
JMC Bloodstock
641 2021 G Recoletos (Fr) Bayouda (GB) Nathaniel (Ire) ( 14,000) • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Saint-Vincent & 3 0 s.A.R.L. Agv Karwin Stud
• Saint Vincent
RNA
642 2021 C Roi Du Risk (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Bella Lawena (Ire) Presenting (GB) 82,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu
• Montaigu
Highflyer Bloodstock
644 2021 F L'Obligeance (Fr) Bande (Ire) Belle Negligence (Fr) Dream Well (Fr) 8,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De La Tour
• Fairway Consignment
Thomastown
645 2021 C Ultra (Ire) Berched (Fr) Layman ( 3,000) • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis & 3m. 1julian Ince
• AK Presentation
RNA
646 2021 F Rest Exit (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Best Exit (Fr) King's Best 128,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 1 0s.C. Couetil Elevage
• Montaigu
NBB Racing
647 2021 F Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Blue Marine (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 10,000 • 1m. 1giovanni Fadulto
• Cordelles
Lageneste & Macaire
648 2021 F Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Buck's Babe (Fr) Nickname (Fr) 33,000 • 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Hotellerie
JD Moore/Future Bloodstock
649 2021 C Bocadillo (Fr) Spanish Moon Burger (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) ( 4,000) • 1m. 1nicolo Riva & 1mme 1vita Ozolina
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
651 2021 G Eagle Groom (Fr) Tiger Groom (GB) Cahuita (Fr) Della Francesca 3,000 • 1m. 1jerome Gandon-Renou
• Pierres Follets
Trotting Bloodstock
652 2021 C Kif de Carel (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Cantara (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 62,000 • 2m. 1laurent Vincent & 1m. 1serge Vincen t & 5 0s.C.E.A. De Marancourt
• Marancourt
Tom Malone
653 2021 C Sweet Heart Bo (Fr) Ivanhowe (Ger) Canterella (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) ( 4,000) • 1mme 1stephanie Cortot
• Cercy
RNA
654 2021 F Tide of Dreams (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Caphira (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 19,000 • 2m. 1john Webb
• Chenes
JH Bloodstock
655 2021 C Capbello Dino (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Caprika Bella (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 200,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Cerdeval
• Pierres Follets
Saubouas Bloodstock
656 2021 C Castle Castor (Fr) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) Castor Solaire (Fr) Zambezi Sun (GB) ( 6,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Domaine De L'Etang
• Etang
RNA
659 2021 F Manatee (GB) Chikita Du Brizais (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 4,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Grandcamp
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
660 2021 F Villa des Ternes (Fr) Pour Moi (Ire) Cite Martignac (Fr) Spirit One (Fr) ( 1,500) • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie X
• Croix Sonnet
RNA
663 2021 F Doctor Dino (Fr) Cue To Cue (GB) King's Theatre (Ire) 150,000 • 3m. 1w. John Williams
• Maulepaire
Spincourt Bloodstock
664 2021 C Dacario (Fr) Motivator (GB) Dacaraville (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) ( 3,000) • 5 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
666 2021 F Impetueuse Dalina (Fr) Kamsin (Ger) Dalina (Fr) Trempolino 4,000 • 2mme 1josette Lasseur
• Foxglen
Vincent Le Roy
667 2021 G Bandanas (Fr) Bande (Ire) Dallidas (Fr) Kahyasi (Ire) ( 10,000) • 1mme 1evelyne Van Haaren
• Kammerholtz
RNA
668 2021 F Layla Du Breuil (Fr) Roman Candle (GB) Dameline des Bois (Fr) Martaline (GB) ( 12,000) • 1m. 1franck Sutterlet
• Breuil
RNA
670 2021 C Saint des Saints (Fr) Dercia (Fr) Raven's Pass 26,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp & 1m. 1th ierry Jean
• Grandcamp
S & J Bloodstock
674 2021 C Chagga Passion (Fr) Bande (Ire) Douceur Du Large (Fr) Centennial (Ire) 11,000 • 4mme 1ursula Toole
• Clairefontaine
Midland Equine
676 2021 F Bande (Ire) Dovima (Ire) Dream Well (Fr) ( 2,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Haie Neuve & 3 0 Haras De Sainte Gauburge
• Haie Neuve
RNA
678 2021 C Dare Me (Fr) Guignol (Ger) Droit E Devoir (Ire) Oratorio (Ire) ( 11,000) • 5 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
680 2021 C Early Times (Ger) Earl of Tinsdal (Ger) Elara (GB) Raven's Pass ( 7,000)
• Grandcamp
RNA
681 2021 C Lord Blagny (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Elusive Esqua (Fr) Youmzain (Ire) ( 13,000) • 2m. 1laurent Jamault
• Esques
RNA
682 2021 F Storlight (Fr) Bande (Ire) Elusive Light (GB) Fantastic Light ( 6,000) • 1m. 1denis Lemarie & 1mme 1annie Lemarie
• Boschet
RNA
683 2021 C Livano Bello (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Emelina Bella (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 15,000 • 7m. 1remi Boucret
• Etang
Spincourt Bloodstock
684 2021 G Cokoriko (Fr) Emily Strange (Ire) Ballingarry (Ire) ( 18,000) • 1m. 1franck Van Haaren
• Kammerholtz
RNA
685 2021 F Ti'mamzel (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Etoile de Mogador (Fr) Goldneyev 30,000 • 5m. 1anthony Gourama & 1m. 1timothe Gour ama
• Cordelles
George Mullins
689 2021 C Fabaltard (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Fabulatrice (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) 6,000 • 5m. 1christophe Pourteau & 1mme 1magalie Pourteau
• Precolette
Daniel Allard
690 2021 F Angel's Wish (Fr) Night Wish (Ger) Fabulous Angel (Fr) American Post (GB) ( 3,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Taillis & 1m. 1bern hard Wenger
• Taillis
RNA
691 2021 C Critot de Cerisy (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Fag Yongy (Fr) Motivator (GB) 6,500 • 1m. 1olivier Varin & 3m. 1yann Varin & 2 m. 1sebastien Varin
• Normandie Breeding
Janda Bloodstock
694 2021 C Motivator (GB) Finella (Fr) Kingsalsa 58,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Quesnay
• Quesnay
Bushertown
696 2021 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Fleur Enchantee (Fr) Marchand de Sable 55,000 • 7m. 1antoine Sauty De Chalon
• Hotellerie
Highflyer Bloodstock
697 2021 F Ame Caline (Fr) Desinvolte (Fr) Flying Fury (Fr) Flying Legend ( 7,000) • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 2dr.V 1valerie Simon & 2m. 1gilbe
• Saz
RNA
698 2021 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Folie d'Amour (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 85,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Lieu des Champs
NBB Racing
699 2021 C Feu de Dieu (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Folle de Toi (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) ( 90,000) • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
700 2021 F Sir Percy (GB) Fontaine Riant (Fr) Josr Algarhoud (Ire) 35,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. De La Perrigne
• Maulepaire
CAT Bloodstock
701 2021 C Full Du Luy (Fr) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) Full of Aloha (Fr) Martaline (GB) 50,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Luy & 1m. 1andre Du boe
• Saint Maur
Church Farm
702 2021 F Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Funny Crazy (Fr) Chichicastenango (Fr) 21,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 1m. 1benoit J effroy & 2m. 1thomas Jeffroy
• CASTILLON
Trotting Bloodstock
704 2021 F Spanish Moon Gentilonda (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) ( 7,000) • 3 0e.A.R.L. La Terre Aux Deux Lunes
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
705 2021 C Sageburg (Ire) Geordie Love (GB) Geordieland (Fr) ( 1,500) • 2mme 1michele Bliard
• Cote Fleurie
RNA
706 2021 F Zarak (Fr) Goddess Freja (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 51,000 • 1m. 1ulf Sjoberg
• Hotellerie
AL Stud
707 2021 F Litchi Roque (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Golden Sage (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) ( 14,000) • 1mme 1genevieve Mongin
• Roque
RNA
708 2021 F Clotilda (Fr) Clovis Du Berlais (Fr) Goldflake (Fr) Turgeon ( 4,000) • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
RNA
709 2021 F Highland de Cerisy (Fr) Highland Reel (Ire) Gospel Mind (Fr) Nayef ( 8,000) • 1m. 1olivier Varin & 3m. 1yann Varin & 2 m. 1sebastien Varin
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
713 2021 C Caffe Nero (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Grana (GB) Bahri 17,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Villebadin
• Etang
Pascale Menard
714 2021 C Shamalgan (Fr) Grandezza (Ger) Samum (Ger) ( 3,000) • 3 0s.A.S.U. Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
• Jedburgh Stud
RNA
715 2021 G Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Green Hope (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) ( 25,000) • 7m. 1hubert Honore
• Cordelles
RNA
717 2021 F Howe des Obeaux (Fr) Ivanhowe (Ger) Halisa des Obeaux (Fr) Malinas (Ger) ( 8,000) • 3mme 1marie Devilder & 1 0e.A.R.L. Les O beaux D'Anjou
• Haute Benaudiere
RNA
718 2021 G Harthur des Obeaux (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Hamoona des Obeaux (Fr) Spanish Moon ( 14,000) • 3mme 1marie Devilder & 1 0e.A.R.L. Les O beaux D'Anjou
• Haute Benaudiere
RNA
719 2021 F Hermine Lux (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Hojacaracois Has (Fr) Laveron (GB) 6,000 • 2 0s.N.C. Ecurie Drost & 1 0s.N.C. Ecuri e Tygaly
• Maulepaire
Haras de Vains
720 2021 F La Baie (Fr) Creachadoir (Ire) Hurkova (Fr) Hurricane Cat ( 3,000) • 2m. 1pascal Beyer
• Beyer
RNA
721 2021 C Illaho (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Idaho Falls (Fr) Turgeon 90,000 • 1m. 1eric Leffray & 1m. 1thomas Leffray & 1m. 1mathieu Leffray
• Hotellerie
Joey Logan Bloodstock
722 2021 C Louis d'Alice (Fr) Marmelo (GB) Isopyre (Fr) Cat Junior ( 3,500) • 4m. 1ronny Van Aertselaer & 1mme 1daniel e Brihat
• Nacre
RNA
723 2010 H Morandi (Fr) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) Vezina (Fr) Bering (GB) 5,000 • Eric Puerari & Oceanic Bloodstock
• Mont Goubert
Ecurie de la Verte Vallee
724 2007 H No Risk At All (Fr) My Risk (Fr) Newness (Ire) Simply Great (Fr) 36,000 • 3mme 1sylvia Wildenstein
• Part d'etalon
MAB Agency
725 2004 M Ile des Saintes (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Jemyca Akarad (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) ( 70,000) • Mlle Florence Lormand
• Cordelles
RNA
726 2022 C Jessmarvel (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Jessamine (Fr) Intello (Ger) 15,000 • 9m. 1max Hennau
• Saint Maur
PB Bloodstock/D. Galt
729 2008 M Kapalua Bay (Ger) Samum (Ger) Kastalia (Ger) Spectrum (Ire) Roman Candle (GB) 1,500
• Magouet
Dominique Peilley Besset
731 2022 F Khaya (Fr) Spanish Moon Khizarya (Fr) Peintre Celebre 16,000 • 5 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• ANNEBAULT
Richard Venn Bloodstock
732 2017 M Temps Du Reve (Fr) Gemix (Fr) Klassical Dance (Fr) Nickname (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) ( 5,000) • 5m. 1roland Monnier & 1m. 1charles Poli
• Trois Rivieres
RNA
733 2015 M La Temeraire (Fr) Martaline (GB) Kpalime (Fr) Enrique (GB) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) ( 25,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet
• Enki
RNA
734 2010 M Reine Du Brizais (Fr) Turgeon Kries Du Berlais (Fr) Nikos (GB) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) 5,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Magouet
Vincent Le Roy
736 2022 F Guenamite (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) La Bien Nommee (Fr) Martaline (GB) ( 24,000) • 1m. 1donatien Sourdeau De Beauregard
• Channel Consignment
RNA
737 2022 F Mysteriosa (Fr) Mekhtaal (GB) La Grande Dame (Fr) Daliapour (Ire) 4,000 • 1m. 1jacques Seror
• Etang
Ed Bailey Bloodstock
739 2022 C Paulin (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) La Parabol (Fr) Trempolino 7,000 • 5 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• ANNEBAULT
Midland Equine
740 2022 C Bathyko (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) La Riska (Fr) My Risk (Fr) 7,000 • 2m. 1vincent Corp & 1m. 1hubert Delpech & 1m. 1timeo Corp & 3mme 1elodie Bellet
• Granges
Carrigeen Bloodstock
741 2018 F Lassana (Fr) Nathaniel (Ire) La Sage (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) Golden Horn (GB) ( 9,000) • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
742 2022 F Emsiroyale (Fr) Cloth of Stars (Ire) Lady Chloe (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 13,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Equi-Michel 6 & 1m. 1thomas Leboucher
• Lieu des Champs
Rathmore Stud
745 2015 M Belle Attitude (Fr) So You Think (Nz) Latinka (GB) Fantastic Light Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) 2,000 • 2 0 B.S.I.
• Hoguenet
Ecurie Bellement
746 2022 C Espoir de Ceres (Fr) For Fun (Fr) Lespoir (Fr) Canyon Creek (Ire) 500 • 1m. 1germain Hamerel & 7dr.V 1justine Pe titjean
• Ceres
Janda Bloodstock
747 2007 M Libaute (Fr) High Yield Libellule (Fr) Highest Honor (Fr) Telecaster (GB) 18,000 • 1mme 1evelyn Shalam
• Maulepaire
MAB Agency
748 2017 M Raffles Lox (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) Loxlade (Fr) Sholokhov (Ire) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 53,000 • 9m. 1simon Munir & 2m. 1isaac Souede
• Lieu des Champs
Guy Petit
749 2022 C Mystere des Obeaux (Fr) Joshua Tree (Ire) Madame Lys (Fr) Sheyrann (Ire) 13,000 • 3mme 1marie Devilder & 1 0e.A.R.L. Les O beaux D'Anjou & 1m. 1fernand Sellier
• Haute Benaudiere
LJ Negoce
750 2011 M Ismailia (Fr) Dunkerque (Fr) Malaisie Bering (GB) Motamarris (Ire) ( 2,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Quesnay
• Saint Vincent
RNA
751 2022 C Heros de Ceres (Fr) Fighting Irish (Ire) Manga (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 8,000 • 1m. 1germain Hamerel & 2m. 1sebastien Le cocq
• Ceres
Janda Bloodstock
752 2018 F Icone de Berce (Fr) Tin Horse (Ire) Maracay (Fr) Subotica (Fr) Honolulu (Ire) ( 3,000) • 2 0e.A.R.L. Les Grandes Alouettes Elevag e De Berce
• Ciergues
RNA
753 2022 C Pontbriand (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Margaux and Co (Fr) Trempolino ( 14,000) • 1 0s.C. Ecurie De L'Empereur & 1 0 Ecuri e Franck Leblanc
• Saint Maur
RNA
754 2010 M My Glitters (Fr) My Risk (Fr) Marie Glitters Crystal Glitters Montmartre (Fr) 5,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Bader
• Palos de Moguer
Guy Petit
755 2018 F Meadow Soprano (Den) Galiway (GB) Maternelle (Fr) Machiavellian 17,000
• Buff
Busherstown
756 2015 M Marche Nuptial (GB) Leroidesanimaux (Brz) Midnight Angel (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) Doctor Dino (Fr) 95,000 • Newsells Park Stud
• Hotellerie
PB Bloodstock/H. Kirk
757 2018 F Manatee (GB) Miss Alabama (Fr) Anabaa Magic Dream (Fr) 7,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 6m. 1benoit J effroy & 2m. 1thomas Jeffroy
• CASTILLON
Thomas Maudet
758 2022 C Silverwave (Fr) Miss Benedicte (Fr) Baby Turk (Ire) 6,000 • 1mme 1hannah Petit & 1mme 1elza Petit & 1m. 1axel Haimet & 1m. 1.Louis Haimet
• Cote Fleurie
N. Fitzgerald
760 2022 F La Chocolatine (Fr) King Edward (Fr) Miss Licorne (Fr) Manatee (GB) 6,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet
• Hoguenet
Louis Baudron
761 2015 M Attemps (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Mitemps (Fr) Trempolino Castle Du Berlais (Fr) 20,000 • 2m. 1michel Pehu
• Grandcamp
Thomas Maudet
762 2022 F Gangsta (Fr) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) Miziella (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) ( 5,000) • 4m. 1olivier Tricot & 1m. 1louka Tricot Legriffon & 1mme 1meline Tricot Legriffo
• Vallee
RNA
763 2022 C Mon Jeu de Ceres (Fr) Silverwave (Fr) Montylish (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 5,000 • 1m. 1germain Hamerel & 7dr.V 1justine Pe titjean
• Ceres
Sullivann Lanoe
764 2009 M Morning Dust (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) Morning Sun (Ger) Law Society Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) ( 7,000) • Haras De La Perelle
• Perelle
RNA
765 2022 C Hexastyl (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Muhta Style (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 32,000 • 1m. 1xavier Herail & 1m. 1philippe Herai l
• Granges
Guy Petit
766 2022 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Nada Igual (Ire) Manduro (Ger) 48,000 • 5m. 1alban Chevalier Du Fau & 1 0s.A.S. Broadhurst Agency
• Channel Consignment
Alan Harte Bloodstock
767 2015 M Nada Igual (Ire) Manduro (Ger) Near Galante (Ger) Galileo (Ire) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 70,000 • Gestut Wittekindshof
• Channel Consignment
Alan Harte Bloodstock
769 2018 F Sweet Moon (Fr) Spanish Moon Nikoline (Fr) Martaline (GB) Nathaniel (Ire) 22,000 • 3 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Puy
• Hotellerie
Chauvigny Global Equine
770 2018 F Lost Pretender (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Not Lost (Fr) Lost World (Ire) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 70,000 • 4 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Croix Sonnet & 5 m. 1hubert Hosselet
• Pierres Follets
Equos Racing International
771 2011 M Nyanza (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) Nouvelle Fortune (Ire) Alzao Flintshire (GB) 7,000
• Montaigu
Guy Petit
772 2019 F Nouka Dynamite (Fr) Cokoriko (Fr) Nova Cristina (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) 17,000 • 4mme 1alexandrine Berger & 1m. 1cesare G allorini-Berger
• Saint Arnoult
Ventura Bloodstock
773 2022 C Nulle Par Ailleurs (Fr) Dariyan (Fr) Nuit Rose (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) 7,500 • 4 0 Bloodstock Agency Limited
• Saint Maur
Avenir Bloodstock
774 2022 C So Risky (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Nyanza (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) 7,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 1 0autre Hunscote Stud Ltd
• Montaigu
Guy Petit
775 2008 M Utopia Jem (Fr) Okawango Odienne Jem (Fr) Cadeaux Genereux (GB) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 80,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Bissons
• Cordelles
Cava Associates
776 2022 C Sunny Pegaso (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) Oklahoma Seven (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 14,000 • 3m. 1eric Lemaitre & 1mme 1constance Lem aitre & 1m. 1cyprien Lemaitre
• Fergand
Spincourt Bloodstock
778 2022 C Moura (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Ormuz (Ger) Mamool (Ire) ( 10,000) • 3dr.V 1ana Sofia Dias Trindade
• Ommeel Stud
RNA
779 2006 M Si St Eloi (Fr) Limnos (Jpn) Ottolina Saint Cyrien (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) 16,000 • 2m. 1pierre Senamaud & 2m. 1pierre Cadel
• Vallee
Thomas Maudet
781 2022 C Strategic (Fr) Clovis Du Berlais (Fr) Our Ziga (Fr) Linamix (Fr) ( 12,000) • 3m. 1olivier Triboire & 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecur ie Des Jap
• Sablonnets
RNA
782 2018 F Dona Paloma (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Palmeriade (Fr) Kouroun (Fr) 4,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Haie Neuve
Vincent Le Roy
783 2007 M Lady Anouchka (Ire) Vettori (Ire) Pavlovna (Fr) Singspiel (Ire) Bathyrhon (Ger) ( 6,000) • Mr Slim Chiboub
• Bois Hue
RNA
784 2022 C Blue Sean (Fr) Brave Mansonnien (Fr) Perle Noire Somoza (Fr) Discover d'Auteuil (Fr) 10,000 • 1dr.V 1bernard Stoffel
• Saint Maur
Midland Equine
785 2014 M Perlefine (Fr) Voix Du Nord (Fr) Perle Sainte (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Spanish Moon ( 12,000) • 1m. 1jacques Cypres & 2cte 5antoine-Audo in Maggiar
• Haspel
RNA
788 2017 M La Chanceliere (Fr) Scalo (GB) Phlizz (Fr) Kaldoun (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) ( 11,000) • 2m. 1claude Lambert
• Lonray
RNA
789 2022 F Bressland (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Placedesvictoires (Fr) Martaline (GB) 25,000 • 4m. 1joel Denis & 1m. 1christian Bresson & 2m. 1cedric Denis
• Etang
PB Bloodstock/D. Galt
790 2008 M Perle Noire Somoza (Fr) Discover d'Auteuil (Fr) Planete D'o (Fr) Son of Silver (GB) Kingfisher (Ire) 2,500 • 1mme 1laurence Curti
• Saint Maur
Midland Equine
791 2007 M Polly's Present (Ire) Presenting (GB) Polly Puttens (Ire) Pollerton (Ire) Ectot (GB) 38,000 • Colman O'Flynn
• Berlais
Guy Petit
792 2017 M Lets Go Du Berlais (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Polly's Present (Ire) Presenting (GB) 65,000 • 1m. 1jean-Marc Lucas
• Berlais
Carrigeen Bloodstock
795 2017 M Roses for Dina (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Rasabad (Fr) Astarabad Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) ( 14,000) • 7m. 1erick Bec De La Motte & 5m. 1franco is-Marie Cottin
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
796 2017 M Raffles Hope (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Raya Hope (Ire) Robin des Champs (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) 25,000 • 9m. 1simon Munir & 2m. 1isaac Souede
• Lieu des Champs
Spincourt Bloodstock
797 2010 M Retour En France (Ire) Robin des Champs (Fr) Rayane (Fr) Kaldounevees (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) ( 23,000) • John and Iris Lunny
• Saubouas
RNA
798 2011 M Red Love Moon (Fr) Monsun (Ger) Red Love Gone West Chachnak (Fr) 3,500 • 5m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Lieu des Champs
European Bloodstock Management
799 2022 F Less La Faire (Fr) Zarak (Fr) Regba (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 33,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet
• Hoguenet
Spincourt Bloodstock
800 2018 F Priority (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Peace City (Fr) Elusive City 70,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Cottin
Guy Petit
802 2015 M Etoile Nantaise (Fr) Dragon Dancer (GB) Reine Du Bouffay (Fr) Turgeon Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) ( 3,000) • 5m. 1michel Bodiguel & 2m. 1patrick Phil ippe
• Saint Maur
RNA
803 2018 F First Du Brizais (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Reine Du Brizais (Fr) Turgeon 3,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Magouet
Alain d'Arexy
804 2022 F Doctor Dino (Fr) Retour En France (Ire) Robin des Champs (Fr) 24,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Saubouas
• Saubouas
Hana Jurankova
806 2022 C Magenta Brenus (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Rose Bombon (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) ( 8,000) • 3m. 1david Delajarraud & 3dr.V 1helene D elajarraud
• Turqueville
RNA
807 2022 C Cactus Rose (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Roses for Dina (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) 5,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Raymond Jean-Christian
• Lieu des Champs
George Mullins
808 2012 M Rougeburg (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) Rouge Amour (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) 11,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie D & 3m. 1michel Montb roussous
• Lieu des Champs
N. Fitzgerald
810 2008 M Mantissa (GB) Oratorio (Ire) Mary Pekan (Ire) Sri Pekan Cloth of Stars (Ire) ( 19,000) • Azienda Agricola Patrizia
• Aumonerie
RNA
811 2018 F Stelle Di Mare (Fr) Sea The Stars (Ire) Runner Runner (Ire) Dark Angel (Ire) Soft Light (Fr) ( 12,000) • 6 0 Framont Ltd
• Saint Maur
RNA
812 2013 M Keep Guard (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Sacarine (Fr) Turgeon Magic Dream (Fr) 20,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Hotellerie
Yann Varin
813 2016 M Sacre Dina (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Sacristine (Fr) Smadoun (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) 11,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin & 1m. 1henri Devin
• Cote Fleurie
Ecurie de la Verte Vallee
814 2013 M Soldieress (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) Salka (Ger) Doyoun (Ire) Mkfancy (Fr) 2,500
• Saint Arnoult
Nicolas Thireau
815 2018 F Santa Gold (Fr) Golden Horn (GB) Sally for Me (Fr) Pour Moi (Ire) Triple Threat (Fr) ( 1,500) • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
816 2022 F Great Pretender (Ire) Salsa d'Arabie (Fr) Kingsalsa 1,000 • 3m. 1christopher Stedman
• Lieu des Champs
Jean-Paul Lenfant
817 2009 M Sanadora (Fr) Manduro (Ger) Sanagora (Ire) Mujadil Roman Candle (GB) 1,500 • 1 0s.C. Scpa Fertilia
• Grenat
James Baudouin
818 2014 M Staracaya (Fr) Alex the Winner Sans Tune (Fr) Green Tune Choeur Du Nord (Fr) ( 8,000) • 1mme 1laura-Lisa Lemiere
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
819 2013 M En Souplesse (Fr) Air Chief Marshal (Ire) Saroushka (Fr) Westerner (GB) Moises Has (Fr) 5,000 • 6m. 1elie Lellouche & 1mlle 9sarah Lello uche
• Gravelle
Phillippe Artigues
820 2018 F La Boetie (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) La Buenaventura Monsun (Ger) 190,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Cottin
Guy Petit
821 2008 M Si Grande (Fr) Solon (Ger) Secret Gold Lemhi Gold Telecaster (GB) 6,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Preaux & 2mme 1ursu la Roder
• Grenat
Ecurie de la Verte Vallee
822 2012 M Blue Marine (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) Secrete Marina (Ire) Mujadil Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 7,500 • Giovanni Faldutto
• Cordelles
Zied Romdhane
823 2017 M Almaviva (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Shadline (Fr) Septieme Ciel Doha Dream (Fr) 26,000 • 1m. 1pierre Goral
• Hoguenet
BLM Bloodstock
824 2022 C Shabby Chic (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Shamanda (Ger) Zamindar 10,000 • 5 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• ANNEBAULT
Richard Venn Bloodstock
825 2022 C No Risk At All (Fr) Shannon Vale Rose (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) 47,000 • 1m. 1guillaume Sarda & 1 0s.A.S. Equine Advisory Agency
• Tuilerie
Hana Jurankova
826 2013 M Carmen Lady (GB) Authorized (Ire) Shining Sea (Fr) Anabaa Blue (GB) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) 7,500 • Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd
• Gravelle
Vincent Le Roy
827 2022 C Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Silky Steps (Ire) Nayef 50,000 • 2dr.V 1joel Souchard & 2m. 1pierre Souch ard
• Cordelles
Ecurie de Theyss; Davide Satalia, agent
829 2022 F Choeur de Tique (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Sistadenn (Fr) Apsis (GB) 14,000 • 5m. 1julien Merienne & 0m. 1pierre-Yves Merienne & 2m. 1gil Richard
• Douardiere
Brooklodge Farm
831 2012 M Cassiopee Madrik (Fr) Blue Bresil (Fr) Skandia (Fr) Robin des Champs (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) ( 8,000) • 3m. 1emmanuel Leclerc
• Ecouche
RNA
832 2022 C Spiritus Son (Fr) Born To Sea (Ire) Spiritus Hit (GB) Dubai Destination 13,000 • 1m. 1jacques Seror & 1m. 1yoni Seror
• Clairefontaine
George Mullins
833 2017 M Iced Tea (GB) Sageburg (Ire) Stone Light (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) 13,000 • Dominic Burke & Andrew Brooks
• J.K. Thoroughbreds
BG Racing Service
834 2018 F Ronchette (Fr) Manatee (GB) Sybilia (Ger) Spectrum (Ire) 11,000 • 1m. 1gerard Ferron & 1m. 1marc Cochet
• Haie Neuve
Guy Petit
835 2012 M Ou Rose (Fr) Whipper Tall Perfection Distorted Humor Non Rien de Rien (Fr) 4,000 • 6 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Manneville
• Saint Maur
Emmanuel Arlen
836 2009 M Lost Maiby (Fr) Lost World (Ire) Toile de Maitre (Fr) True Brave Doctor Dino (Fr) 65,000 • 1m. 1francois-Marie Cottin & 1m. 1daniel Cosse & 4m. 1frederic Foucher
• Etang
Carrigeen Bloodstock
837 2019 F Joyeuse des Bordes (Fr) Rail Link (GB) Tornade des Bordes (Fr) Nononito (Fr) Kingfisher (Ire) 2,500 • 1mme 1annie Poyer & 1 0e.A.R.L. Les Bord es De Mornay & 5m. 1gerard Hanquiez
• Gassard
Guy Petit
838 2018 F Healing Touch (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Touch of Amber (Fr) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) 7,000 • 4m. 1john Studd
• Maulepaire
Trotting Bloodstock
839 2008 M Thyflori (Fr) Apsis (GB) Tuffslolyloly (Fr) Double Bed (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) 8,500 • 1m. 1diego Roussel
• Saint Maur
Ecurie de la Verte Vallee
842 2022 C Saint des Saints (Fr) Uriela Jin (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) 18,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Saubouas
• Saubouas
George Mullins
843 2022 C Mondoctor Jem (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Utopia Jem (Fr) Okawango 160,000 • 1mme 1dominique Peilley-Besset
• Cordelles
Bridge Consignment
849 2022 C Wild Fun (Fr) For Fun (Fr) Wild Lady (Fr) Turgeon 21,000 • 1mme 1laurence Gagneux & 1mme 1frederiqu e Cuir
• Hoguenet
Richard Venn Bloodstock
850 2017 M Winmonartre (Fr) Montmartre (Fr) Winkle (Fr) Turgeon Great Pretender (Ire) 32,000 • 2m. 1hugues Van Haaren
• Hetraie
B & R Consulting
851 2019 F You Chase (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Yosille (Fr) Blue Bresil (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 14,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Tonnencourt
• Tuilerie
Guy Petit
852 2011 M Midnight of Paris (Fr) Mastercraftsman (Ire) Zahrada Galileo (Ire) For Fun (Fr) 4,000 • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros & 3m. 1pasca l Damiano & 3 0 Rolling Hills Farm
• Sablonnets
Haras des Beaux
853 2022 C Guido d'Oneix (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) A Great News (Fr) Zambezi Sun (GB) 12,000 • 1m. 1jean-Marc Ainciboure & 1 0s.C.E.A. Pa Ouvry & 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Des Vives
• Cotentin
Hamel Stud
854 2022 C Navarau (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) A Lola (Fr) Sagamix (Fr) 12,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Avicole Lozach Le Ya n
• Cordelles
Richard Venn Bloodstock
855 2011 M Aimante (Fr) Dansili (GB) Acago Royal Academy No Risk At All (Fr) 8,500 • 3 0 Wertheimer Et Frere
• Saint Arnoult
Vincent Le Roy
856 2022 C Cloth of Stars (Ire) Acentela (Ire) Shirocco (Ger) 25,000 • 5m. 1alban Chevalier Du Fau & 2mme 1jani ne Gandy & 1m. 1alain Clavier & 1mme 1gl
• Channel Consignment
George Mullins
858 2022 C Kapgarde (Fr) Alchimie (Fr) Anodin (Ire) 17,000 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot & 2 0s.C. Ecurie Pal myr Racing & 7 0s.A.R.L. Passion Racing
• Vallee
George Mullins
860 2022 F Jimmy Two Times (Fr) Allegro Lady (Ger) Santiago (Ger) 2,500 • 2 0 Cherryvalley Farm
• Hotellerie
Ecurie de la Verte Vallee
862 2017 M Anca (Fr) French Fifteen (Fr) Ampersand (GB) Rail Link (GB) 8,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Victot
• Adda & Renaut
Pascal Adda
864 2012 M Plaisir d'Amour (Fr) Linngari (Ire) Analfabeta (Fr) Anabaa Chachnak (Fr) 16,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding
• Lieu des Champs
George Mullins
865 2016 M Alchimie (Fr) Anodin (Ire) Apokalypse (Ger) Lomitas (GB) For Fun (Fr) 2,500 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Hoguenet
Guy Petit
866 2022 C Artiste de Vassy (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) Areej Du Val (Fr) Enrique (GB) 4,000 • 1m. 1nicolas Ferrand
• Lieu des Champs
Philippe Goupil; Eric Lemaitre, agent
867 2018 F Arkadame (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Arkaline (Fr) Martaline (GB) Great Pretender (Ire) 37,000 • 8m. 1richard Corveller
• Corveller
Guy Petit
868 2012 M Ravage (GB) Verglas (Ire) Arrivee (Fr) Anabaa Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) 7,500 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Montaigu
Joel Denis
870 2010 M Liberte d'Aimer (Fr) Lord Du Sud (Fr) Arvoire (Ire) Exit to Nowhere Cloth of Stars (Ire) 51,000 • 1 0g.F.A. Du Hoguenet
• Buff
Vincent Le Roy
871 2010 M Aspidistra (Ger) Hernando (Fr) Astilbe (Ger) Monsun (Ger) Saint des Saints (Fr) 66,000 • Gestut Schlenderhan
• Lieu des Champs
Richard Venn Bloodstock/Dahlbury
872 2008 M Courseulles (Fr) Monsun (Ger) Attachee de Presse (Ire) Danehill Elarqam (GB) 3,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie D
• Saint Arnoult
Philippe Thiriet
873 2022 C Kartemps (Fr) Bande (Ire) Attemps (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) 4,000 • 2m. 1michel Pehu
• Grandcamp
S & J Bloodstock
874 2018 F Balikar (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) Baie (Fr) Green Tune 1,500 • 2mme 1karine Perreau & 1m. 1francois Roh ault
• Saint Vincent
BG Racing Service
876 2013 M Be A Good One (Ger) Samum (Ger) Bandeira (Ger) Law Society Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) ( 6,000)
• Precolette
RNA
877 2014 M Bayouda (GB) Nathaniel (Ire) Bayourida Slew o' Gold Saint des Saints (Fr) 45,000 • Sarl Elevage du Haras de Bourgeauville
• Saint Vincent
Coolmara Stables
878 2022 C Le Petit Tonton (Fr) Robin of Navan (Fr) Bella Chief (Fr) Ski Chief ( 7,000) • 1m. 1robert Brard
• Cordelles
RNA
880 2013 M Belle des Gabiers (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) Belle Maison (Fr) Mansonnien (Fr) Triple Threat (Fr) 7,000 • 5m. 1claude Dujon & 3m. 1arnaud Chaille- Chaille
• Lieu des Champs
Haras des Beaux
881 2009 M Sainte Roque (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Bible Gun (Fr) Pistolet Bleu (Ire) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) ( 7,500) • 1mme 1genevieve Mongin
• Breuil
RNA
882 2007 M Saroushka (Fr) Westerner (GB) Bleu Ciel Et Blanc (Fr) Pistolet Bleu (Ire) 4,500 • 1m. 1elie Lellouche & 1mme 1dominique Le llouche & 1mme 1sarah Lellouche & 2m. 1p
• Jedburgh Stud
Manning Bloodstock
883 2005 M Perle Sainte (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Bleu Perle (Fr) Pistolet Bleu (Ire) Masked Marvel (GB) 15,000 • 2cte 5antoine-Audoin Maggiar & 1m. 1jacq ues Cypres
• Etang
Guy Petit
884 2019 F Jeunesse Doree (Fr) Cokoriko (Fr) Bonne Maman (Fr) Coastal Path (GB) 20,000 • 4m. 1raphael Cornet & 2 0 Haras De Saint Voir Sca
• Cordelles
Cava Associates
885 2022 C Born de Ceres (Fr) For Fun (Fr) Born for Glory (Fr) Spanish Moon 7,000 • 1m. 1germain Hamerel & 7dr.V 1justine Pe titjean & 1mme 1bertille Hamerel
• Ceres
George Mullins
886 2022 F Kelly Ann Saga (Fr) Zarak (Fr) Boston Paris (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 50,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Pa Ouvry & 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecuri e Des Vives Terres & 2m. 1gerald Laroche
• Aumonerie
LJ Negoce
888 2015 M Ephedrine (Fr) Al Namix (Fr) Brave d'Honneur (Fr) Baroud d'Honneur (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 40,000 • 1mme 1catherine Coiffier
• Cote Fleurie
George Mullins
889 2016 M Grey Girly (Fr) Balko (Fr) Breve de Comptoir (Fr) Al Namix (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 18,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Collines & 1m. 1alain Ju les Lefort
• Lieu des Champs
Haras de Precolette
890 2009 M Spiritus Hit (GB) Dubai Destination Broadway Hit (GB) Sadler's Wells Hunter's Light (Ire) ( 2,500) • Rabbah Bloodstock Limited
• Clairefontaine
RNA
891 2017 M Hamelia de Larre (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) Camivilla (Fr) Villez Moises Has (Fr) ( 7,500) • 1m. 1sylvain Roger
• Roger
RNA
892 2022 F Safura (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Cassiopee Madrik (Fr) Blue Bresil (Fr) 4,500 • 6m. 1jacky Marteau & 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras D 'Ecouche
• Ecouche
N. Fitzgerald
893 2022 C Govihan (Fr) Joshua Tree (Ire) Castilly (Fr) Robin des Champs (Fr) ( 5,000) • 4mme 1martine Malivet
• Clairefontaine
RNA
894 2017 M Una Grande Storia (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Catarale (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 6,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Pa Ouvry & 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecuri e Des Vives Terres
• Cottin
Ecurie de la Verte Vallee
895 2019 F Panther Du Berlais (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Cheetah Du Berlais (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 32,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Berlais
• Berlais
Haras d'Etreham
896 2017 M Nadir Has (Fr) Martaline (GB) Chegei Has (Fr) Kahyasi (Ire) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 75,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Hamel Stud
• Marronniers
Guy Petit
897 2022 F Roman Candle (GB) Cherana (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 3,500 • 4 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Denise & 1m. 1joseph Bruneau De La Salle
• Saint Roch
Phillippe Artigues
898 2015 M Star Dance (Fr) Enrique (GB) Comedie Divine (Fr) Lesotho Stellar Mass (Ire) ( 11,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Terrains D'Avilly St Leo nar
• Ciergues
RNA
899 2014 M Mezah (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) Countess Ferrama (GB) Authorized (Ire) Telecaster (GB) ( 1,500) • Wicklow Bloodstock
• Mesnil
RNA
900 2022 F Doctor Dino (Fr) Cry of Love (Spa) Sakhee 45,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Pres Verts
• Grandcamp
Busherstown
901 2017 M Valtice Du Berlais (Fr) Balko (Fr) Crystal Du Berlais (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) 15,000 • 1m. 1jean-Marc Lucas & 1 0 Ballantines R acing Stud Ltd
• Berlais
JH Bloodstock
902 2022 C Mil Roche (Fr) Non Rien de Rien (Fr) D'or Et de Sang (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 3,000 • 7 0 Bloodstock Agency Limited & 3m. 1ser ge Mastey
• Saint Maur
NBB Racing
903 2016 M Love Story Me (GB) Mastercraftsman (Ire) Dalandra (GB) Montjeu (Ire) Mkfancy (Fr) ( 5,000) • Brook Stud Bloodstock & W. A. Tinkler
• Magouet
RNA
904 2022 C Moises Has (Fr) Daligala (Fr) Vision d'Etat (Fr) 11,000 • 1m. 1bernard Blot & 1mme 1anne-Claire Bl ot & 3mme 1sophie Blot
• Herbougere
Ecurie de la Verte Vallee
905 2022 F Diamond for Fun (Fr) For Fun (Fr) Diamond of Diana (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 50,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Pa Ouvry & 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecuri e Des Vives Terres
• Aumonerie
MAB Agency
906 2018 F Lundini (Ire) Martaline (GB) Diananisse (Fr) Panis Latrobe (Ire) 3,500 • Ballyreddin Stud & Haras Du Ma
• Lieu des Champs
European Bloodstock Management
910 2022 F Marquise d'Ainay (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Dynamite d'Ainay (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 16,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage D Ainay
• Marronniers
RNA
911 2022 F Zanzibari Eau Et Sable (Fr) Lando (Ger) ( 11,000) • 8m. 1joseph Bruneau De La Salle & 2 0s.C .E.A. Ecurie Denise
• Saint Roch
RNA
912 2022 C Stormy River (Fr) Eclipse Lunaire (GB) Muhtathir (GB) ( 14,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Villebadin
• Cordelles
RNA
913 2015 M Espionne (Fr) George Vancouver Ejina (Fr) Highest Honor (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) 16,000 • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere
• Ellon
Earl du Fosse Blanc
914 2013 M Uriela Jin (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) Ejina (Fr) Highest Honor (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) 9,000 • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere
• Saubouas
Haras de Fergand
915 2022 C Masked Blagny (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Elusive Esqua (Fr) Youmzain (Ire) 9,500 • 2m. 1laurent Jamault
• Esques
John Daniel Moore
916 2022 F Guapa de Ceres (Fr) Spanish Moon Epona (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 8,000 • 1m. 1germain Hamerel & 1mme 1bertille Ha merel
• Ceres
Janda Bloodstock
917 2016 M Fazila (Fr) Authorized (Ire) Fahrasa (Fr) Kahyasi (Ire) Magic Dream (Fr) 3,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga K han
• Gassard
Ventura Bloodstock
918 2015 M Dream d'Ange (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) Fantastic Filly (Fr) Myrakalu (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) 3,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Des Anges
• Hotellerie
Zied Romdhane
920 2016 M Pretendante (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Faraude (Fr) Take Risks (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) 3,500 • 8m. 1jacques Seror
• Vains
Dominique Peilley Besset
921 2011 M Martinette Mizzen Mast Faraway Flower Distant View Threat (Ire) 8,000 • Juddmonte Farms Inc
• Gassard
Zied Romdhane
922 2015 M Feeline (Fr) Martaline (GB) Fedoree (Fr) Robin des Champs (Fr) Kingfisher (Ire) 2,000 • 2m. 1jean-Charles Haimet & 1m. 1andre Ab adie
• Gassard
Dominique Peilley Besset
924 2010 M Ybarra (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) Fille Formidable Trempolino Silverwave (Fr) 3,500 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Vallee
Zied Romdhane
925 2022 F Motivator (GB) Finella (Fr) Kingsalsa 25,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Quesnay
• Quesnay
Horse Racing Advisory
927 2022 C Freckles (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) Floriana (Ger) Seattle Dancer ( 34,000) • 1m. 1guillaume Sarda & 1m. 1hans-Ueli Fr uh & 1m. 1remy Giger & 1m. 1eduard Enz
• Tuilerie
RNA
928 2012 M Florice (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Floriana (Ger) Seattle Dancer Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) ( 10,000)
• Tuilerie
RNA
929 2013 M Flower Burg (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) Flow Chart (UAE) Jade Robbery Chachnak (Fr) 1,500 • 3 0 Dream With Me Stable Inc.
• Lieu des Champs
Zied Romdhane
930 2022 F Melrose Blagny (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Folle de Toi Esqua (Fr) Literato (Fr) ( 14,000) • 2m. 1laurent Jamault
• Esques
RNA
931 2022 F Magika Bella (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Fortuna Bella (Fr) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) 18,000 • 7m. 1remi Boucret & 7m. 1bruno Mazure
• Etang
Riva Bloodstock
932 2022 C Latrobe (Ire) Four Roses Succes (Fr) Malinas (Ger) 13,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Arcadia Elevage & 1m. 1damie n Bellanger
• Clairefontaine
Bleahen Brothers
933 2008 M Finella (Fr) Kingsalsa Funny Feerie (Fr) Sillery 13,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Quesnay
• Quesnay
Midland Equine
934 2022 C Forty Fifty (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Funny Line (Fr) Emperor Jones 55,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Tonnencourt
• Palos de Moguer
Busherstown
936 2022 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Futura (Fr) Motivator (GB) 31,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Mandore
• Channel Consignment
Brown Island Stables
937 2022 C King de Ceres (Fr) King Edward (Fr) Gavenia (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) 10,000 • 1m. 1germain Hamerel & 7dr.V 1justine Pe titjean
• Ceres
NBB Racing
938 2022 C Maestro Du Gouet (Fr) Ivanhowe (Ger) Geisha Du Gouet (Fr) Network (Ger) 10,000 • 1m. 1thierry Lemoine
• Cercy
Guy Petit
939 2022 F Gazette de Vassy (Fr) Ivanhowe (Ger) Gesa Mixa (Fr) Al Namix (Fr) 2,000 • 1m. 1gerard Chabod & 1mme 1josephine Fer rand & 1m. 1nicolas Ferrand
• Lieu des Champs
Midland Equine
941 2022 C Telecaster (GB) Gold Sea (Fr) Turgeon ( 4,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Domaine De L'Etang & 2 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie De La Dentelle
• Etang
RNA
942 2022 F Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Grande Largeur (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 4,000) • 4m. 1gerard Dufit & 1m. 1pascal Lemarine l
• Auge
RNA
943 2008 M Symphonie d'Anjou (Fr) Turgeon Grande Or Rose (Fr) Rose Laurel (Ire) Masked Marvel (GB) 20,000 • 1m. 1gaetan Gilles
• Etang
Chauvigny Global Equine
944 2006 M Nuit de Guerre (Fr) April Night (Fr) Guerre Froide (Fr) Sicyos Bathyrhon (Ger) 3,500 • 2csse 5bertrand De Tarragon
• Saint Maur
Steven England
947 2017 M The Dreams (Fr) Dream Ahead High Limits (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) Soft Light (Fr) ( 8,000) • 7m. 1claudio Marzocco & 5m. 1luca Marzoc co
• Montaigu
RNA
948 2022 C High the Moon (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Histoire Naturelle (Ire) Getaway (Ger) ( 14,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet & 4 0s.A.R .L. Ecurie Billon
• Hoguenet
RNA
949 2018 F Cartisane (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) I Should Care (Fr) Loup Solitaire Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) ( 30,000) • 9m. 1thierry Storme
• La Viette
RNA
950 2022 C Igoldinof (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) I Want It All (Fr) Majorien (GB) 15,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. De Cordelles & 2 0e.A.R.L. E curie Du Fosse Blanc
• Cordelles
John Daniel Moore
952a 2018 F Cosmos Harmony (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Princesse Despoir (Fr) Robin des Champs (Fr) 15,000 • 1m. 1francois Nicolle & 1m. 1daniel Torc heux
• Delaunay
Travel Horse
952b 2019 F Ice and Fire (Fr) Night Wish (Ger) Iditarod (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 1,500 • 3m. 1fabrice Simon & 6m. 1jean-Pierre Du bois
• Cottin
Zied Romdhane
X

Never miss another story from the TDN

Click Here to sign up for a free subscription.