Sale Details - TDN | Thoroughbred Daily News | Horse Racing News, Results and Video | Thoroughbred Breeding and Auctions - Sales in TDN

TDN Sale Details

2022 Sales By Month

TATBRE
 
CTHSBC
 
GOFUKA
 
TTAAPR
 
TATCHF
 
TATAMA
 
TATMAR
 
FTFMAR
 
FTDMAR
 
GOFFDU
 
OBSMAR
 
TATTCH
 
TATJAN
 
ARQFEB
 
GOFFEB
 
FTKFEB
 
TATFEB
 
CTBAJA
 
GOFJAN
 
OBSWIN
 
KEEJAN
 

2022 Sales By Abbreviation Scrolls

Abbreviation

Name

Order

ARQFEB   Hip Price
CTBAJA   Hip Price
CTHSBC   Hip Price
FTDMAR   Hip Price
FTFMAR   Hip Price
FTKFEB   Hip Price
GOFFDU   Hip Price
GOFFEB   Hip Price
GOFJAN   Hip Price
GOFUKA   Hip Price
KEEJAN   Hip Price
OBSMAR   Hip Price
OBSWIN   Hip Price
TATAMA   Hip Price
TATBRE   Hip Price
TATCHF   Hip Price
TATFEB   Hip Price
TATJAN   Hip Price
TATMAR   Hip Price
TATTCH   Hip Price
TTAAPR   Hip Price
 
 
ARQFEB - 2022
Hip
YOB Gender Name Sire Dam Broodmare Sire Covering Sire Price Breeder
Consignor
Buyer
3 2018 C Bras de Fer (Fr) Mastercraftsman (Ire) Etonnez Moi (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) 4,000 • 4 0 Societe Ab Ascot
• Vermeulen
Societe d'Entrainement Fabrice Vermeulen
4 2017 M Havana Bound (GB) Havana Gold (Ire) Exceedingly Rare (Ire) Lope de Vega (Ire) 6,500 • Qatar Bloodstock Limited
• Clement
David Richard Tucker
5 2016 M Kea (GB) Siyouni (Fr) Faithful One (Ire) Dubawi (Ire) 7,000 • Lane Stud Farms Ltd
• Kobayashi
Guillaume Courbot
6 2019 F Soldanelle (Ire) Siyouni (Fr) Fleur de Cactus (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 65,000 • Al Shahania Stud
• Channel Consignment
JS Bloodstock Consultancy
7 2018 F Raffles Tour (Fr) Crillon (Fr) Four Roses Succes (Fr) Malinas (Ger) 4,000 • 9m. 1simon Munir & 2m. 1isaac Souede
• Zuliani
Pegasus Farms
8 2017 H Ventura Lightning (Fr) No Nay Never From This Day On El Prado (Ire) 3,500 • Snowdrop Stud Corporation Ltd
• Reynier
Daniel Cole
10 2019 F Pedro the Great Grace of Dubai (Fr) Dubai Destination 1,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis Saint Germain
• Vermeulen
Mohamed Sultan
11 2018 F Miss Media (Fr) Myboycharlie (Ire) Green Media (Fr) Green Tune 15,000 • 2m. 1georges-Marcel Brochard & 2mme 1mon ique Brochard & 6m. 1louis Brochard
• Vermeulen
Guy Pariente
12 2017 M Hucsucso (Ire) Teofilo (Ire) Hall Hee (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 2,500 • Ennistown Stud
• Molett
Tim Devos
15 2018 F Holympica (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Hortanse (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 4,500 • 3mme 1yolande Seydoux De Clausonne
• Brogi
Ecurie des Sables
16 2014 M Magical Forest (Ire) Casamento (Ire) Hurry Home Hydee Came Home 6,000 • Adrian McMullan & Mairead O'Grady
• Wattel St.
Meijer GEERDINA
18 2017 M Honesta (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Iwantyouback (Fr) Antarctique (Ire) 2,500 • 2m. 1daniel Lassaussaye & 1 0e.A.R.L. La ssaussaye
• Top
Paul Nataf
20 2018 G Clovis Point (Fr) Fastnet Rock (Aus) Khaleesy (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 1,000 • 7 0 Al Asayl Bloodstock Ltd
• Rohaut
Niels Lantsoght
21 2017 G Mucho Macho (Fr) Machucambo (Fr) Khanbaligh (Fr) Panis 9,000 • 2m. 1james Baudouin
• Vermeulen
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
22 2019 F Kisswood (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Kiss a Miss Kissin Kris ( 20,000) • 1 0s.A. Haras Du Mezeray & 3m. 1pierre P aul Richou
• Lerner
RNA
23 2015 M Folleville (Fr) Air Chief Marshal (Ire) La Folie (Ire) Footstepsinthesand (GB) 6,000 • 2 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• Wattel St.
Guillaume Nicot
24 2018 F Rockn'rolla (Fr) Martaline (GB) Laika (GB) Rail Link (GB) 12,000 • 7m. 1sydney Vidal
• Cottin
Nicola Fitzgerald
27 2018 F Penny Whistle (Fr) Penny's Picnic (Ire) Loshad (GB) Lomitas (GB) ( 14,000) • 1m. 1alain Gaudu & 1m. 1jean-Pierre Stab le
• Brasme
RNA
28 2018 G Spargi Island (Ire) Footstepsinthesand (GB) Love Freedom (Fr) Sir Percy (GB) 11,000 • Mr Robert Ng
• Botti
JH Bloodstock/A. Fouassier
29 2018 F Raffles Monte (Fr) Martaline (GB) Loxlade (Fr) Sholokhov (Ire) 18,000 • 9m. 1simon Munir & 2m. 1isaac Souede
• Le Clerc
Guy Petit
31 2017 M Gadea (Ire) Dandy Man (Ire) Madam Macie (Ire) Bertolini ( 9,000) • Michael McGlynn
• Lopez Santiago
RNA
32 2019 C Marvanco (Fr) George Vancouver Marcela Howard (Ire) Fasliyev 16,000 • 1m. 1bernard Leclere & 1mme 1raymonde Le clere
• Mikhalides
Trotting Bloodstock
33 2016 M Golden Sea (Ire) Born To Sea (Ire) Matula (Ire) Halling ( 8,000) • Irish National Stud
• Georgiev
RNA
34 2019 F Miss World (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Miss Alabama (Fr) Anabaa 3,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 8m. 1benoit J effroy & 3m. 1thomas Jeffroy
• Vermeulen
Ecurie Castillon Bloodstock
35 2018 C Minecassy (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Miziella (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 3,000 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Fouin
Yannick Fouin
36 2019 F New Bay (GB) Morgenlicht (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 2,500 • 2 0 Sunderland Holding Inc.
• Clement
Mohamed Sultan
37 2018 F Sweet Betsy (Fr) Lawman (Fr) My Wish (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 7,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Bonne Chance
• Wattel St.
Doris Smith
41 2018 F Apita (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Nova Luz (GB) Divine Light (Jpn) 2,500 • 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Top
Zied Romdhane
45 2018 F Bleu Majorelle (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Ponte Vechio (Fr) American Post (GB) 3,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Gratte Panche
• Vermeulen
Societe d'Entrainement Fabrice Vermeulen
48 2017 G Count Rostov (Fr) Oasis Dream (GB) Rosamixa (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 60,000 • 7 0 Al Asayl Bloodstock Ltd
• Graffard
Alessandro Marconi
51 2018 G Allez Barza (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Rosia Bay (GB) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) ( 25,000) • 1 0 Tanglin Bloodstock Ltd
• Bietolini
RNA
52 2019 F Bleuet (GB) Wootton Bassett (GB) Runner Runner (Ire) Dark Angel (Ire) 13,000 • Framont Ltd
• Nigge S.
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
53 2019 F Girl At Work (Fr) Almanzor (Fr) Saladine (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) 2,500 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Serval
• Reynier
SGS Agency
54 2016 M Toy Room (Ire) Most Improved (Ire) Shiver Stream (Ire) Cape Cross (Ire) 10,000 • Mme Marie Therese Mimouni
• Guarnieri
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
55 2018 G Optimism (Fr) Kingman (GB) Special Meaning (GB) Mount Nelson (GB) 6,000 • 1 0 Newsells Park Stud
• Vermeulen
Kurt Lambrecht
56 2019 F Ye Gud Thing (Ire) Mehmas (Ire) Stone Roses (Ire) Zebedee (GB) 19,000 • Mr John Donworth
• Monfort Fr.
SGS Agency
57 2018 F La Boca (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Sultana Gold (GB) Sea The Stars (Ire) 6,000 • 6m. 1viktor Timoshenko
• Lerner
Andric Nenad
58 2018 F Sweet Siccu (Ire) Prince of Lir (Ire) Sweet Chilli (Ire) Intikhab ( 2,000) • Ballyhane Stud
• Molett
RNA
59 2019 C Diwan (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Take to Win (Fr) Sunday Break (Jpn) 9,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie Celtica
• Vermeulen
SGS Agency
61 2019 C Armed Forces (Ire) Churchill (Ire) Tanyeli (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 14,000 • J. McAteer & L. McAteer
• Fabre
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
62 2016 M Entaumry (Ire) Dawn Approach (Ire) Terhaab Elusive Quality ( 7,500) • Shadwell Estate Company Limited
• Monfort Ed.
RNA
63 2018 F Be a Nice Girl (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Turgotine (Fr) Turgeon 120,000 • 1m. 1pascal Noue & 3m. 1richard Venn
• Fertillet
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
64 2018 G Forgotten Realm (GB) Oasis Dream (GB) Tymora Giant's Causeway 2,000 • Al Asayl Bloodstock Ltd
• Rohaut
Priscilla Peelman
65 2019 F Venus Victrix (GB) Heeraat (Ire) Venus Grace (GB) Royal Applause (GB) ( 14,000) • Mickley Stud
• Molett
RNA
66 2019 G Marynder (Fr) Pedro the Great Verinder Hard Spun 90,000
• Boisnard
Alessandro Marconi
67 2017 M Vivi Bonnebouille (Fr) Elusive City Vinskaia Vindication 10,000 • 1 0 Gestut Zur Kuste Ag
• Collet Rod.
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
68 2019 F Douleur Preferee (Ire) The Gurkha (Ire) Wandering Spirit (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 4,500 • Lynch Bages Ltd & Summerhill B/S
• Rouget
Zdeno Koplik
70 2019 F Diva Victoria (Fr) Recorder (GB) Rawya Medaglia d'Oro ( 47,000) • 7mme 1jocelyne De Montaigu
• Rouget
RNA
71 2019 C Teofilo (Ire) Wild Silva (GB) Silvano (Ger) 6,000 • 2 0 Al Shahania Stud Doha
• Channel Consignment
Milan Bulkaen
74 2019 F Bois Oriental (Fr) Toronado (Ire) A Song For You (GB) Makfi (GB) 6,000 • 6m. 1albert Delaey
• Rouget
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
76 2019 F Canavaggia (Fr) Spanish Moon Alinade (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 15,000)
• Le Dren Doleuze
RNA
79 2018 F Avernes (Ire) Intello (Ger) Annouville (Fr) Air Chief Marshal (Ire) 10,000 • Franklin Finance SA
• Wattel St.
Pierre-Jean FERTILLET
81 2018 G Roque Fort Baileys (Fr) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Baileys Perle (Ire) Dutch Art (GB) 7,500 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Baileys Haras Des Trois Chap elles
• Crombez
Hana Jurankova
82 2018 F Beaux Villages (Ire) Gleneagles (Ire) Balakera (Ire) Dansili (GB) 20,000 • Sebastian Curran
• Graffard
Nicola Fitzgerald
83 2018 C Blue One (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) Breva (Ity) King's Best 9,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Grandir En Equilibre & 1mme 1sonia Grosso
• Bietolini
Tim Devos
84 2018 F Raffles Capital (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Buck's Babe (Fr) Nickname (Fr) 25,000 • 9m. 1simon Munir & 2m. 1isaac Souede
• Quinton
Pegasus Farms
86 2018 F Denia (Ire) Camelot (GB) Denga (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 21,000 • Haras de la Perelle
• Wattel St.
John Hammond
87 2018 F Lundini (Ire) Martaline (GB) Diananisse (Fr) Panis ( 2,000) • Ballyreddin Stud & Haras Du Ma
• Cottin
RNA
88a 2019 F El Kabeir Golittlebadgirl Giant's Causeway 2,000 • 1m. 1rashed Al Mohannadi
• Monfort Ed.
First Consulting
88b 2019 C Saint des Saints (Fr) Love in Paradise (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) 3,500 • 3 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Des Charmes
• Fertillet
Pierre-Jean FERTILLET
88c 2018 G Go Fast Traou Land (Fr) George Vancouver Reason Traou Land (Fr) Secret Singer (Fr) 20,000 • Jean-Claude Ollivier
• Nigge S.
BBA (Ireland)
88d 2018 G Riche Roo (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) Sosquaw (Fr) Numerous 12,000 • S.C.A. Elevage De Tourgeville & Ecurie Des Roches Noires & M. Benoit Piro
• Nigge S.
Trotting Bloodstock
88e 2018 G Inside Glory (Fr) Sidestep (Aus) Winna Chope (Fr) Soave (Ger) ( 6,000) • 2m. 1laurent Jamault
• Monfort Fr.
RNA
88f 2020 C Ultra (Ire) Ponte Vespucci (Fr) Anabaa 4,500
• Palussiere
Scuderia Molett
88g 2020 C Strawberry Swing (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Spanish Eyes (Fr) Soul City (Ire) 3,500
• Palussiere
Ludovic Gadbin
88h 2020 C Danse S Y (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Toamasina (Fr) Marju (Ire) 9,000
• Palussiere
JH Bloodstock
88i 2020 F Kingston Hill (GB) Wadjeka Oasis Dream (GB) 2,500
• Palussiere
Jean-Raymond Breton
89 2019 F La Citadelle (Fr) Sri Putra (GB) Early (Fr) Early March (GB) ( 2,500) • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 6m. 1loic Malivet & 4mme 1martine
• Saz
RNA
90a 2019 F Jana Colombe (Fr) Cokoriko (Fr) Ruse de Guerre (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) 15,000 • 6m. 1christophe Boistier & 1mme 1aude Bo istier
• Saint Maur
Jack Cantillon
91 2020 C Wings of Eagles (Fr) Ecume Du Jour (Fr) Hawk Wing ( 0) • 1mme 1aliette Forien & 3m. 1gilles Forie n
• Montaigu
RNA
92 2020 C Eagle Sea (Fr) Pedro the Great Equity (Fr) Anabaa 6,000
• J.K. Thoroughbreds
Societe d'Entrainement Fabrice Vermeulen
93 2020 C Zanzibari Fee des Eaux (Fr) Orpen 1,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Du Haras Des Sablonnets & 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie D'Ossau
• Sablonnets
Sylvain Maurer
94 2020 C Feeling Great (Fr) Pedro the Great Finaliste Zamindar 3,000
• J.K. Thoroughbreds
BVBA Aghacaen
96 2020 F Halionor (Fr) Pedro the Great Horpensa (Fr) Orpen 3,000
• J.K. Thoroughbreds
SGS Agency
97 2020 F Hotentica (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Hot Marmalade (Fr) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) 9,500
• J.K. Thoroughbreds
Societe d'Entrainement Fabrice Vermeulen; Bernard Giraudon, agent
98 2020 F Gloria Dance (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Indian Dance (Fr) Slickly (Fr) 2,000 • 4mme 1sabine Lucchesi & 2m. 1philippe Ra inteau & 1m. 1fabrice Vermeulen
• Haie Neuve
Pegasus Bloodstock
100 2020 F Keeness (Fr) Storm the Stars Isopyre (Fr) Cat Junior 2,500
• Van Aertselaer
SGS Agency
102 2020 C Kenji Cauvelliere (Fr) Manatee (GB) Manaaqeb (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) 2,500
• Trois Rivieres
Mohamed Sultan
103 2020 C Kivotal (Fr) Whipper Minnie Hazel (Ire) Excellent Art (GB) 4,000
• Cordelles
Zdeno Koplik
104 2020 F Hunter's Light (Ire) Monarquia (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) ( 8,000)
• Saint Arnoult
RNA
105 2020 C Storm the Stars Moricandor (Ire) King's Best 4,000
• Saz
Hana Jurankova
106 2020 C Attendu (Fr) One Clever Trick (Fr) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 6,500
• Ellon
Scuderia Molett
107 2020 F Petite Manie (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Petite Fantasie (GB) Flemensfirth 2,500
• Cordelles
Julien Merienne
108 2020 F Cour du Levant (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Rue Clovis (Fr) Pedro the Great 2,000
• Croix Sonnet
Jose Pereira Lopez
109 2020 F Morandi (Fr) Rue Ravignan (Ire) Bahri 3,500
• Croix Sonnet
Daniel Allard
110 2020 F Logical Song (Fr) Jeu St Eloi (Fr) Signaturedupeintre (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 2,000)
• V.P.E Services
RNA
111 2020 C Kool Star (Fr) Magneticjim (Ire) Virkelle (Fr) Lavirco (Ger) ( 6,500)
• Pierres Follets
RNA
112 2020 F Service Minimum (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Zanzibelle (Fr) Zanzibari 8,500
• Saz
Pegasus Farms
113 2020 C Shamalgan (Fr) Ambre Doree (Fr) Rio de La Plata 3,000
• Buff
SGS Agency
115 2020 F La Jeanne (Fr) Brametot (Ire) Baronne Zillione (Fr) Konig Shuffle (Ger) ( 6,000)
• Saint Roch
RNA
116 2020 C Saxon Warrior (Jpn) Brimbelle (GB) Clodovil (Ire) 32,000
• Etang
Trotting Bloodstock
117 2020 F Olympic Glory (Ire) Cape Talks (Ire) Cape Cross (Ire) 7,500
• Ellon
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
118 2020 C Hunter's Light (Ire) Combe Hay (Fr) Elusive City 2,000
• Sablonnets
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
121 2020 C Kiss Gold (Fr) Rail Link (GB) Dylan Philly (Fr) Dylan Thomas (Ire) 2,500
• Saz
David Mitchell
122 2017 M Pari d'Amis (Fr) Network (Ger) Easter Rose (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 13,000) • 4m. 1alban Chevalier Du Fau & 1m. 1pierr e Robinot & 1m. 1charles Robinot
• Cordelles
RNA
124 2014 M Edith (Ger) It's Gino (Ger) Eliza Fong (Ger) Dr Fong 17,000
• Trois Rivieres
Fal Stud
125 2010 M Elusive Ellen (Ire) Elusive City Ellen's Girl (Ire) Desert Prince (Ire) 7,500 • Mrs Chris Harrington
• ANNEBAULT
Morten Buskop Bloodstock
126 2018 F Dream of Emeraude (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Elusive Kay (Fr) Elusive City 13,000 • 3mme 1annie Delarue
• Cour Blanche
Jose Lardot
128 2021 F Silvana d'Estra Silverwave (Fr) Estramite (Fr) Kentucky Dynamite ( 4,000)
• Laumarc
RNA
129 2005 M Fair West Gone West Fair Kris Kris S. ( 3,000) • Richard J. O'Neill
• Croix Sonnet
RNA
130 2015 M Nuwaies (GB) Iffraaj (GB) Fairly Fair (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 8,000 • SCEA Haras de Saint Pair
• Bouquetot
Eric Lemaitre
130a 2018 F Stelle Di Mare (Fr) Sea The Stars (Ire) Runner Runner (Ire) Dark Angel (Ire) 7,500 • 6 0 Framont Ltd
• Bietolini
Ventura Bloodstock
131 2021 C Le Brivido (Fr) Fasten Up (GB) Fastnet Rock (Aus) 5,000
• La Motteraye Consignment
Federico Barberini
132 2019 F Iffraaj (GB) Flash Mash Smarty Jones 4,500 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Mont Dit Mont
• Prime Equestrian
Abdulmagid A. Alyousfi
133 2017 M Freauville (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Fresles (Ire) Royal Applause (GB) Goken (Fr) ( 10,000) • 2 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• La Motteraye Consignment
RNA
134 2021 C Brave Evan (Fr) Brave Mansonnien (Fr) Furies Colombe (Fr) Racinger (Fr) 1,000
• Saint Maur
The Blue Spirit
135 2017 M Minuty (Fr) Charm Spirit (Ire) Galaxidi (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 3,500 • 3 0e.U.R.L. Freddy Head
• Quesnay
Fearghal Hogan
136 2015 M Comme J Aime (GB) Motivator (GB) Galaxidi (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 4,000 • EURL Freddy Head
• Cordelles
Nicola Fitzgerald
137 2006 M Queen America (Fr) American Post (GB) Gandelia (Fr) Ganges ( 0) • 3mme 1raymonde Wingtans
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
138 2021 C Ivawood (Ire) Gavea (Ire) Oasis Dream (GB) 1,000
• Etre
Nour-Eddine Smail
140 2021 F Shamalgan (Fr) Ghamandee (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) ( 0)
• Jedburgh Stud
RNA
141 2018 F Suma (Fr) Adlerflug (Ger) Quillaja (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) ( 5,000) • 4m. 1marcello Randelli & 1mme 1sonja Ban ziger
• Montaigu
RNA
142 2021 F Shamalgan (Fr) Gilyana (Ger) Dabirsim (Fr) ( 0)
• Buff
RNA
143 2021 F Dabirsim (Fr) Gloomy Sunday (Fr) Singspiel (Ire) 6,500
• La Motteraye Consignment
Stamina Turf
144 2018 F Golden Dreamer (Fr) Dream Ahead Golden Filly (Fr) Dark Angel (Ire) 1,500 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Haras De Beauvoir
• Jedburgh Stud
Mohamed Sultan
145 2016 M Golden Park (Fr) Walk In The Park (Ire) Goldnella (Fr) Goldneyev 38,000 • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros
• Blois
Pegasus Farms
146 2011 M Terrienne (Fr) Henny Hughes Gout de Terroir Lemon Drop Kid 1,000 • 1mme 1ghislaine Head & 1m. 1alec Head
• Meautry
Gwennaelle Refloch
148 2021 F Wootton Bassett (GB) Sarvana (Fr) Dubai Destination 41,000 • SCEA Haras de Treli
• Haie Neuve
Avenir Bloodstock
149 2016 M A Fine Romance (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) A Beautiful Mind (Ger) Winged Love (Ire) ( 2,500) • 3 0 Fair Salinia Ltd
• Reynier
RNA
151 2019 F Ikata (Ire) Zoffany (Ire) Petunia (Ire) Pivotal (GB) 2,500 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
Cheval Import
152 2017 M Raffles Gray (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Gray Steam (Fr) Turgeon 30,000 • 0m. 1simon Munir & 2m. 1isaac Souede
• Lieu des Champs
Guy Petit
153 2021 F Penny's Picnic (Ire) Green Ridge (Fr) Green Tune 2,000
• Granges
Mickael Valverde
154 2016 M Balkis (Fr) Galileo (Ire) Harmonious Dynaformer 80,000 • 3 0 Al Shaqab Racing
• Bouquetot
MAB Agency
155 2015 M Huelva Arco (Ger) Arch Hasay (GB) Lomitas (GB) 2,500
• Mont Dit Mont
Joel Boisnard
156 2013 M Grand Oasis (Ire) Arcano (Ire) Hi Katriona (Ire) Second Empire (Ire) Attendu (Fr) ( 2,000) • Mr John Webb
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
157 2009 M High Heat (Ire) Boreal (Ger) Hold Off (Ire) Bering (GB) 3,000 • Gestut Ammerland
• Cochere
F.B.A.
158 2010 M Shanaya (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) Holy Nola Silver Deputy 1,500 • Newsells Park Stud
• Haie Neuve
First Consulting
159 2011 M Across The Sky (Ire) Cape Cross (Ire) How High The Sky (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) ( 0) • Skymarc Farm
• Saint Maur
RNA
162 2013 M Idealist (GB) Rip Van Winkle (Ire) Illusion (GB) Anabaa 2,000 • Cheveley Park Stud Ltd
• ANNEBAULT
Zied Romdhane
163 2015 M Kentish Waltz (Ire) Dandy Man (Ire) Imelda Mayhem (GB) Byron (GB) ( 12,000) • Ballyhane Stud
• Raybould
RNA
164 2018 F Anacronique (Ire) Kizuna (Jpn) Impassable (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 30,000 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
Langlais Bloodstock
165 2017 M Sebille (GB) Kingston Hill (GB) Inchiri (GB) Sadler's Wells 2,500 • Woodcote Stud Ltd
• Capucines
Christian Le Barbey
166 2016 M Indian Jewel (Fr) Rio de La Plata Indian Cat (Ire) One Cool Cat 14,000 • 5 0 Appapays Racing Club
• Defontaine
Joel Boisnard
170 2016 M Tikinik (Fr) Brave Mansonnien (Fr) Genifique (Fr) Nickname (Fr) 62,000 • 1dr.V 1michel Guiot & 7dr.V 1bernard Sto ffel
• Saint Maur
Richard Venn/Future Bloodstock
171 2013 M Johara (Ger) New Approach (Ire) Jambalaya (Ger) Samum (Ger) 16,000
• Cordelles
Nicola Fitzgerald
172 2018 F Express (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Jessica Rocks (GB) Fastnet Rock (Aus) 18,000 • 2 0 Framont Limited & 1 0 Deveron Limite d
• Hoguenet
John Daniel Moore
173 2012 M Six Cents (Ire) Shirocco (Ger) Slawomira (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) 2,500 • Levent Sarikaya
• Montaigu
First Consulting
174 2021 C Sommerabend (GB) Just Married (Ire) Tamayuz (GB) ( 2,500)
• Capucines
RNA
175 2013 M Bien Nommee (Fr) Whipper Another Name Giant's Causeway 2,000 • 1 0 Janus Bloodstock Inc & 5m. 1joseph H ayoz
• Chateau de Rabodanges
First Consulting
176 2016 M Black Seed (Ire) Alhebayeb (Ire) Karjera (Ire) Key of Luck ( 4,500) • Limestone and Tara Studs
• Ombreville
RNA
177 2021 C Lord Asriel D Alme (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Kenila (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) ( 2,500)
• Cochere
RNA
178 2018 F Marella (Fr) Zoffany (Ire) Key Figure (GB) Beat Hollow (GB) 8,000 • 1 0s.C. De L'Ecurie De Meautry
• Meautry
Guy Petit
179 2021 C Dabirsim (Fr) Kinaelle (Ire) Nathaniel (Ire) 1,500
• Buff
David Mitchell
180 2018 F May Grey Dancer (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Kiritsou (Fr) Great Palm 3,500 • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros & 2m. 1frede ric Bragato
• Hernon
SGS Agency
181 2013 M Mavilla (GB) Pour Moi (Ire) Syvilla (GB) Nayef ( 9,000) • T. J. Cooper
• V.P.E Services
RNA
182 2021 C Kanzler (Fr) Tai Chi (Ger) Kiss me Lena (Ger) Shirocco (Ger) 4,000
• Saint Arnoult
John Daniel Moore
183 2015 M Diva Star (GB) Siyouni (Fr) Kissin Sign (GB) Turtle Bowl (Ire) ( 3,000) • Berend Van Dalfsen
• Logis
RNA
184 2018 F Kahar (Ger) Isfahan (Ger) Konigin Concorde (Ger) Big Shuffle 11,000 • Gestut Elsetal
• B & T Stables
Panorama Bloodstock
185 2011 M Kozideh (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) Kozaka (Fr) Mark of Esteem (Ire) 3,500 • 6 0h.H. The Aga Khan's Studs Haras De S. A. Le Prince Aga Kha
• Etang
Mohamed Sultan
186 2021 C Ruler of The World (Ire) La Conseillante Elusive Quality 6,500
• Hoguenet
Paul Nataf
189 2015 M Diva Spirit (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) Lady Glinka (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 3,000 • Floors Farming and LTS LTD
• Logis
Peggy Rokven
190 2015 M Glittering Crystal (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Lady Glitters (Fr) Homme de Loi (Ire) 16,000 • 1 0s.C.A. Elevage De Tourgeville & 4mme 1hilary Erculiani
• Mont Dit Mont
MAB Agency
191 2021 C Shalaa (Ire) Lady of the Waves (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) ( 4,000) • La Motteraye Earl & M. Gerrard Ferron
• La Motteraye Consignment
RNA
193 2014 M Ghand (Ire) Galileo (Ire) Landmark Arch 80,000 • Epona Bloodstock Ltd
• Bouquetot
Epona Bloodstock
195 2006 M Lake Palace (GB) Nayef Lia (Ire) Desert King (Ire) 2,500 • Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd
• Mont Dit Mont
Daniela Mele
196 2009 M Cape Talks (Ire) Cape Cross (Ire) Lia (Ire) Desert King (Ire) City Light (Fr) 8,500 • Azienda Agricola Loreto Luciani
• Ellon
C & S Bloodstock
197 2016 M Nanabelle (Fr) Archange d'Or (Ire) Lias City (Fr) Sagacity (Fr) 6,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie De La Verte Vallee & 1m lle 9delphine Lardot & 1mlle 9glwadis La
• Lieu des Champs
Jose Lardot
198 2021 C City Light (Fr) Life of Risks (Fr) Take Risks (Fr) 8,500
• Jedburgh Stud
Jose Lardot
200 2011 M Grey Anatomy (GB) Slickly (Fr) Light Step Nureyev 43,000 • Qatar Bloodstock Ltd
• CASTILLON
Nicola Fitzgerald
202 2021 C Kheleyf Lion's Power (Fr) Power (GB) 2,000
• Granges
Guy Petit
203 2011 M Biche d'Oo (Fr) Martaline (GB) Lost Girl (Fr) Lost World (Ire) Kapgarde (Fr) 58,000 • 6m. 1sebastien Monteil & 4m. 1olivier Tr icot & 1mme 1odile Ceremonie
• Vallee
Guy Petit
204 2009 M Louve Rouge (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) Loup the Loup (Fr) Loup Solitaire 7,000 • 3mme 1isabelle Corbani & 1 0 Jedburgh St ud
• Jedburgh Stud
Paul Nataf
206 2021 F Ivawood (Ire) Love Over Gold (Fr) Peintre Celebre 1,500
• Gassard
Odette Fau
207 2021 F Shamalgan (Fr) Lumineuse (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) 1,000
• Buff
Mohamed Sultan
208 2010 M Annina (Ire) Singspiel (Ire) Lysandra (Ire) Danehill 4,000 • Denis McDonnell
• Beyer
First Consulting
209 2021 C Dariyan (Fr) Ma Favorite (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) 1,500
• Chateau de Rabodanges
B & T Stables
210 2021 C City Light (Fr) Madawaska Leroidesanimaux (Brz) 1,000
• Chateau de Rabodanges
Mohamed Sultan
211 2010 M Elnadwa Daaher Magical Allure General Meeting Shamalgan (Fr) 3,500 • Shadwell Farm, LLC
• Buff
Jallal A M Ezabti
212 2014 M Broglie (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Malegganda (Fr) Divine Light (Jpn) 18,000 • 2 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• Etre
Haras du Ma
213 2021 C Ultra (Ire) Manaia (Fr) Oratorio (Ire) 3,000
• Jedburgh Stud
T J Bloodstock
214 2021 F City Light (Fr) Mandhata (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) ( 1,000)
• Jedburgh Stud
RNA
215 2019 F Shalaa (Ire) Mandheera Bernardini 2,500 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Bouquetot
Niels Lantsoght
216 2011 M No Second Thoughts (Ire) Oratorio (Ire) Margot (GB) Sadler's Wells 1,000 • John Connaughton
• Etang
Trotting Bloodstock
217 2008 M Marie Dar (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) Marie de Ken (Fr) Kendor (Fr) City Light (Fr) 4,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Bader
• Gavilan
Cocheese Bloodstock
219 2010 M Miziella (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) Mariella (Ger) Zinaad (GB) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) ( 3,000)
• Vallee
RNA
220 2011 M Golittlebadgirl Giant's Causeway Measure Seeking the Gold 2,000 • Tower Bloodstock
• Grand Courgeon
Zied Romdhane
221 2013 M Lovely Vallee (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) Medjai (Fr) Kendor (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) 11,000 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Vallee
Avenir Bloodstock
222 2021 C No Nay Never Meeting (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 80,000
• Etang
Fairway Partners
223 2011 M Manaia (Fr) Oratorio (Ire) Memoire (Fr) Sadler's Wells Ultra (Ire) 3,500 • 1 0 Dayton Investments Limited
• Jedburgh Stud
F.B.A.
224 2012 M Osaila (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) Mennetou (Ire) Entrepreneur (GB) 200,000 • Mennetou Syndicate
• Bouquetot
Arthur Hoyeau, agent
225 2012 M Carolla Bay (Ire) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) Mer de Corail (Ire) Sadler's Wells 2,000 • Barronstown Stud
• Jedburgh Stud
Mohamed Sultan
226 2003 M Fast Lane Lili (GB) Fasliyev Mercedes (Ger) Nebos (Ger) 1,000 • Haras d'Etreham
• Pley
Paul Nataf
227 2015 M Zomara (Fr) Dubawi (Ire) Merville (Fr) Montjeu (Ire) Persian King (Ire) 140,000 • 3 0 Wertheimer Et Frere
• Channel Consignment
Alain Decrion
228 2008 M Hygrove Welshlady (Ire) Langfuhr Milwaukee (Fr) Desert King (Ire) Ectot (GB) 6,000 • Marston & Dean Fleming Thoroughbreds
• Ombreville
Richard Venn BD/Welsh Marches Stud
229 2020 F Camacho (GB) Mishhar (Ire) Authorized (Ire) 6,000 • Mishhar Syndicate
• Hotellerie
Joseph Burke
230 2014 M Mighty Shulammite (Ire) Acclamation (GB) Miss Beatrix (Ire) Danehill Dancer (Ire) Recoletos (Fr) 4,000 • Ms Mags Durkan
• Hotellerie
F.B.A.
231 2016 M Helcia (Ire) Olympic Glory (Ire) Mizdirection Mizzen Mast Mehmas (Ire) 115,000 • Al Shaqab Racing
• Bouquetot
David Redvers
234 2014 M My Rosie (Ire) Redoute's Choice (Aus) My Branch (GB) Distant Relative (Ire) 10,000 • Bjorn Nielsen
• Arcadia Elevage
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
235 2018 F Mary Rose (Fr) Nathaniel (Ire) Myla Rose (Fr) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 3,000 • 8m. 1berend Van Dalfsen
• Berlais
Jose Lardot
236 2010 M Baikal River (Fr) Chichi Creasy (Fr) Naharia (Fr) Sagamix (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) 15,000 • 2mlle 9carole Tranchant Dassault
• Hoguenet
F.B.A.
237 2019 F Sunshine Meadow (Fr) Zarak (Fr) Naseem Alyasmeen (Ire) Clodovil (Ire) 3,000 • 0mme 1daniele Kindler
• Prime Equestrian
Scuderia Molett
240 2013 M Nabila (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) Nicara (Ger) Nebos (Ger) 1,000
• Tartasses
Mohamed Sultan
241 2021 C Diego De St Roch (Fr) Silverwave (Fr) Nina d'Amour (Fr) Martaline (GB) ( 5,000)
• Saint Roch
RNA
242 2021 C Dabirsim (Fr) North Mare (Ger) Manduro (Ger) 12,000
• Saint Maur
Guy Cherel
243 2008 M Neumark (Ger) High Chaparral (Ire) Notre Dame (Ger) Acatenango (Ger) Al Wukair (Ire) 6,000
• Hoguenet
SGS Agency
244 2021 F Dabirsim (Fr) Notre Logique (Ger) Campanologist 4,000
• La Motteraye Consignment
SGS Agency
245 2015 M Tenue de Soiree (Fr) Most Improved (Ire) Offbeat Fashion (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 2,500 • 1m. 1hubert Honore & 2m. 1pietro Di Piet ro
• Jedburgh Stud
Guy Petit
247 2021 C Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Oryade (Fr) Laveron (GB) 32,000
• Cordelles
Hamish Macauley Bloodstock
248 2010 M Reponds Moi More Than Ready Pas de Reponse Danzig 31,000 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Cadran
Carlos & Yann Lerner Training
249 2021 C Trade Pearl (Fr) Trade Storm (GB) Pearl War War Front ( 3,000)
• Bareliere
RNA
250 2010 M Carenza (Ire) Cape Cross (Ire) Penang (Ire) Xaar (GB) Hey Gaman (GB) ( 4,000) • David Watson & Shane Horan
• Saint Arnoult
RNA
251 2014 M Baileys Aurora (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Kosmic View Distant View Birchwood (Ire) 2,500 • 3 0 Gr Baileys Ltd
• Trois Chapelles
Daniel Cole
252 2009 M Ondoyante (Ire) Slickly (Fr) Penne (Fr) Sevres Rose (Ire) 2,500 • Famille Rothschild
• Grandcamp
Paul Nataf
253 2021 F Ultra (Ire) Perfect Stranger (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 2,500
• Jedburgh Stud
Jose Lardot
254 2019 F Chillwell (GB) Almanzor (Fr) Persian Sky (GB) Galileo (Ire) 6,000 • Aliette Forien & Ecurie Gribomont
• Prime Equestrian
Abdulmagid A. Alyousfi
255 2021 F Poliath (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Petite Fantasie (GB) Flemensfirth 10,000
• Cordelles
Vincent Le Roy
256 2013 M Golden Stunner (Ire) Dream Ahead Pina Colada (GB) Sabrehill 26,000 • Fergus Cousins
• Etang
John Daniel Moore
257 2012 M Petite Duchesse (Ger) Dai Jin (GB) Pivoline (Fr) Pivotal (GB) Pastorius (Ger) 10,000
• Ombreville
Cava Associates
258 2021 C Hilodelafontaine (Fr) Ivawood (Ire) Planet Venus (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) ( 3,000)
• Fontaine
RNA
259 2008 M Perle Noire Somoza (Fr) Discover d'Auteuil (Fr) Planete D'o (Fr) Son of Silver (GB) Brave Mansonnien (Fr) ( 4,500) • 1mme 1laurence Curti
• Saint Maur
RNA
260 2008 M Pepper Berry (Ire) Peintre Celebre Plante Rare (Ire) Giant's Causeway 4,500 • Dayton Investments Ltd
• Perelle
Zied Romdhane
261 2018 F Carmen (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) Plume Rose (GB) Marchand de Sable 6,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Des Charmes
• Charmes
Equos Racing International
262 2009 M Teoris (Ire) Bachelor Duke Political Parody Doonesbury Van Beethoven 2,500 • Carlo Bozzi
• Grandcamp
First Consulting
263 2007 M Evaporation (Fr) Red Ransom Polygreen (Fr) Green Tune 10,000 • 3 0 Wertheimer Et Frere
• CASTILLON
Trotting Bloodstock
264 2016 M Kenwina (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Ponte Bawi (Ire) Dubawi (Ire) 2,500 • 2 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Colleville
Antonino Pandozzi
266 2017 M Gelinotte (Fr) Zanzibari Psyche (Fr) American Post (GB) ( 14,000) • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere & 1 0e.A.R .L. Se Cedric Boutin
• Etreham
RNA
267 2019 F Le Havre (Ire) Purple Beech (GB) Pivotal (GB) 1,000 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Jedburgh Stud
• Jedburgh Stud
First Consulting
268 2017 M Hint of Gold (Ire) Galileo (Ire) Quake (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 11,000 • B. Kantor (Breeding)
• Mont Dit Mont
Zied Romdhane
269 2018 F Queen Kate (Ger) Sea The Moon (Ger) Queen Mum (Ger) Manduro (Ger) ( 4,000)
• Ombreville
RNA
270 2010 M Queen To Be (Ire) King's Best Queen's Hall (GB) Singspiel (Ire) Bow Creek (Ire) 4,000 • Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd
• Logis
First Consulting
272 2003 M Fair Breeze (Ger) Silvano (Ger) Fairwind (Ger) Andrang (Ger) 7,000 • Frau M. Wetzel
• Grandcamp
John Daniel Moore
273 2013 M Ozeville (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Racemate (GB) Hurricane Run (Ire) 2,500 • 2 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• La Motteraye Consignment
John Daniel Moore
274 2018 F Fermoy (Ire) Kodiac (GB) Ramone (Ire) Marju (Ire) 10,000 • Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud
• Trois Rivieres
Abdulmagid A. Alyousfi
275 2016 M Enciphered (GB) Bated Breath (GB) Rare Virtue Empire Maker Sommerabend (GB) 3,000 • Juddmonte Farms (East) Ltd
• Jedburgh Stud
Zied Romdhane
276 2008 M Rasabad (Fr) Astarabad Rasia (Fr) Pistolet Bleu (Ire) Gemix (Fr) 4,000 • 7m. 1erick Bec De La Motte
• Fontaine
Pascale Menard
277 2007 M Kithonia (Fr) Sadler's Wells Ratukidul (Fr) Danehill 8,000 • 1 0 Famille Niarchos
• Grandcamp
Pascale Menard
278 2013 M Mountain Spring (GB) Teofilo (Ire) Reunite (Ire) Kingmambo 8,000 • Darley
• Capucines
Capucines Bloodstock
280 2012 M Penorka (Fr) Orpen Rioka (Ire) Captain Rio (GB) Zarak (Fr) ( 39,000) • 1 0e.U.R.L. Ecurie Audoy Christian
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
281 2021 C Seabhac Risky Strait (Fr) High Chaparral (Ire) 1,500
• Jedburgh Stud
Axel Donnerstag Bloodstock
282 2010 M Lonely Star (Fr) Sleeping Car (Fr) Ronquerolles Comrade in Arms (GB) Silverwave (Fr) 9,000 • 3m. 1claude Guedj
• Fergand
Nicola Fitzgerald
283 2014 M Middle East (Ire) Frankel (GB) Rose Bonheur (GB) Danehill Dancer (Ire) Ectot (GB) 60,000 • B. V. Sangster
• Bouquetot
BBA Ireland
285 2017 M Gherbal (GB) Siyouni (Fr) Ruby Rocket (Ire) Indian Rocket (GB) Toronado (Ire) ( 55,000) • New England Stud & Sir Peter Vela
• Bouquetot
RNA
286 2018 F Al Hawra (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Salwa (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 8,500 • 3 0 Al Shaqab Racing
• Bouquetot
Zied Romdhane
287 2009 M Virkelle (Fr) Lavirco (Ger) Saone Et Loire (Fr) Always Fair Night Wish (Fr) 1,500 • 1mme 1isabelle De Saint Anthost
• Pierres Follets
Daniel Cole
288 2011 M Princess Bavaroise (Fr) Desert Prince (Ire) Sascilaria (GB) Fasliyev Bow Creek (Ire) 6,500 • 1m. 1rupert Plersch
• Trois Chapelles
First Consulting
289 2021 F Sommerabend (GB) Sassicaia (Ger) Doyen (Ire) 8,000
• Grandcamp
Jose Lardot
290 2021 F Gleneagles (Ire) Sayfoonisa (Fr) Azamour (Ire) ( 5,000)
• Gassard
RNA
291 2006 M Superstition (Fr) Kutub (Ire) Secada (Ger) Saint Andrews (Fr) Protectionist (Ger) 18,000 • 1 0gestut Eulenberger Hof
• Petit Tellier
Guy Petit
292 2017 M Nikita (Fr) Manduro (Ger) Shannongold (Fr) Turgeon 23,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Sagara
• Sagara
Brian Grassick Bloodstock
293 2013 M Anais (GB) New Approach (Ire) Siempre Asi Silver Hawk Goken (Fr) 21,000 • Cuadra Africa S.A.
• Etreham
F.B.A.
294 2013 M Cahuita (Fr) Della Francesca Sienna Bella (GB) Anabaa Bande (Ire) 3,000 • 1m. 1joel Lemarie
• Pierres Follets
Stefan RATTENHUBER
295 2003 M Silca's Sister (GB) Inchinor (GB) Silca-Cisa (GB) Hallgate (GB) 5,500 • E. Aldridge
• Grandcamp
Pascale Menard
296 2015 M Island View (Ire) Dawn Approach (Ire) Silca's Sister (GB) Inchinor (GB) 3,500 • Godolphin
• Jedburgh Stud
Eric Lemaitre
297 2021 F Dschingis Secret (Ger) Silver Cloud (Ger) Soldier Hollow (GB) 6,500
• Grandcamp
Six of Us
298 2009 M Smyrnes (Fr) Anabaa Silver Fame Quest for Fame (GB) Attendu (Fr) 6,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Quesnay
• Trois Rivieres
Elbasyouni Stables
299 2008 M Fun Verglas (Fr) Verglas (Ire) Silver Fun Saumarez (GB) Galiway (GB) 14,000 • 3m. 1tomas Schweizer & 1 0 Old Highbourn e Bloodstock Ltd
• Colleville
Avenir Bloodstock
300 2021 F Zelaya (Fr) Zelzal (Fr) Skalya (Fr) Sagacity (Fr) 7,500
• Precolette
Ventura Bloodstock
301 2015 M Progressive Dawn (GB) Equiano (Fr) Foxtrot Alpha (Ire) Desert Prince (Ire) Kodi Bear (Ire) 9,000 • Peter Winkworth
• Grand Lys
Mickley Stud
302 2017 M Mandarita (Fr) Manduro (Ger) Garmerita (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 15,000 • 1mme 1marguerite De Tarragon & 2m. 1davi d Taylor
• Fairway Consignment
Paul Nataf
304 2021 C Motivator (GB) Sky High Flyer (GB) Anabaa 11,000
• Channel Consignment
Zied Romdhane
306 2014 M Barlongueta (Ire) Fol Parade (Arg) Solita Thunder Gulch It's Gino (Ger) 3,500 • J. M. Maldonado & M. D. Sanchez
• Croix Sonnet
Abdullatif Yousfi
307 2016 M Infinity Love (Fr) Dutch Art (GB) Sona (GB) Dansili (GB) ( 0) • 1 0 Daylesford Stud
• Sablonnets
RNA
308 2011 M Risky Strait (Fr) High Chaparral (Ire) Southwold (Fr) Take Risks (Fr) City Light (Fr) 1,500 • 3mme 1isabelle Corbani
• Jedburgh Stud
Caroline Cavroy
310 2017 M Mira Star (Ire) Sea The Stars (Ire) Spinaminnie (Ire) Moss Vale (Ire) Romanised (Ire) ( 27,000) • Linacre House Ltd
• Normandie Breeding
RNA
311 2019 F Perle de Reve (Ire) Dream Ahead Spirit of Pearl (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) ( 16,000) • Jean-Claude Seroul
• Cadran
RNA
312 2016 M Place Pasdeloup (Fr) Motivator (GB) Statia (Fr) Anabaa 4,500 • 1 0s.A.S. Haras De La Huderie & 1 0 Meri dian International & 1 0s.A.R.L. De Cham
• Courbot
First Consulting
313 2021 C Trade Honor (Fr) Trade Storm (GB) Storming Honor (Spa) Storming Home (GB) ( 2,000)
• Bareliere
RNA
314 2006 M Strawberrydaiquiri (GB) Dansili (GB) Strawberry Morn Travelling Victor Galileo Gold (GB) ( 42,000) • Newsells Park Stud Limited
• Bouquetot
RNA
317 2021 F Scissor Kick (Aus) Sundaychats Sepoy (Aus) ( 0)
• Gassard
RNA
318 2011 M Super City (Fr) Elusive City Super Anna (Fr) Anabaa 8,500 • 3 0 Dream With Me Stable Inc.
• La Motteraye Consignment
Outsider Bloodstock
319 2018 F Sajitta (Fr) Gutaifan (Ire) Sur Choix (GB) Galileo (Ire) 1,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De La Perelle
• Perelle
Abdullatif Yousfi
320 2012 M Amour Malpic (Ire) Azamour (Ire) Sur Ma Vie Fusaichi Pegasus Recorder (GB) ( 4,000) • H.Etreham,Vision Bloods,Pontchartrain S.
• Grand Lys
RNA
321 2006 M Mary's Precedent (Fr) Storming Home (GB) Suvretta Queen (Ire) Polish Precedent Hello Youmzain (Fr) 67,000 • 4mme 1antoinette Tamagni-Bodmer & 1 0 Co cheese Bloodstock Anstalt
• Cadran
ASM Bloodstock
322 2012 M James Bond Girl Giant's Causeway Swan Nebula Seeking the Gold 4,500 • Capital Bloodstock
• Cadran
First Consulting
324 2012 M Swiss Affair (GB) Pivotal (GB) Swiss Lake Indian Ridge (Ire) 85,000 • Lordship Stud
• Arcadia Elevage
Newsells Park Stud/Aali
325 2018 F Teofilo (Ire) Germance Silver Hawk Threat (Ire) 15,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. De Chambure Haras D'Etreham
• Etreham
Nathalie Blouin
326 2011 M Permsiri (Ire) Ad Valorem Swiss Roll (Ire) Entrepreneur (GB) 10,000 • G. O'Brien
• Logis
Hamish Macauley Bloodstock
327 2021 C Music Award (Fr) Storm the Stars Symphonie d'Anjou (Fr) Turgeon 5,000
• Etang
Yannick Fouin
328 2021 C Dabirsim (Fr) Tabea (Fr) Myboycharlie (Ire) 1,500
• Buff
Mohamed Sultan
329 2017 M Topaze Mystique (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Tahaza (Fr) Yeats (Ire) 3,500 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot & 1mme 1meline Trico t Legriffon & 1m. 1louka Tricot Legriffo
• Douardiere
Lee Hyland
331 2004 M Tell It as It Is Chester House Talltalelady Naskra 2,500 • Calumet Farm
• Saint Laurent
Pascale Menard
332 2018 F Takamaka Bay (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Fine and Mellow (Fr) Lando (Ger) 10,000 • 1 0s.A.S.U. Ecurie Des Monceaux & 1 0 Da vid Redvers Bloodstock & 4 0 Framont Ltd
• Cote Fleurie
Avenir Bloodstock
334 2021 F Dabirsim (Fr) Tanariva (GB) Dansili (GB) 1,000
• Buff
Jean-Marc Angles
335 2021 F Golden Horn (GB) Tarap (Ire) Myboycharlie (Ire) 9,000
• Channel Consignment
Stamina Turf
336 2019 F Camelot (GB) Tasharowa (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 10,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Morsangliere & 3 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Des Charmes
• Aumonerie
T J Bloodstock
338 2014 M La Cumparsita (Fr) American Post (GB) Tenepia (Fr) Keltos (Fr) Donjuan Triumphant (Ire) 3,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. De Chambure Haras D'Etreham
• Cordelles
Mohamed Sultan
339 2021 C Don Bosco (Fr) Reliable Man (GB) Tequila Frod (Ity) Dr Devious (Ire) 3,000
• ANNEBAULT
Jorge Antonio Rodriguez Esteban
340 2021 C Cloth of Stars (Ire) Terra Fina (GB) American Post (GB) 13,000
• La Motteraye Consignment
Zied Romdhane
341 2015 M Connivence (Fr) Motivator (GB) Terrienne (Fr) Henny Hughes Birchwood (Ire) 6,000 • 1 0s.C. De L'Ecurie De Meautry
• Normandie Breeding
Zied Romdhane
342 2019 F La Montespan (GB) Camelot (GB) Terrienne (Fr) Henny Hughes 5,000 • Ecurie De Meautry
• Meautry
Daniela Nowara
343 2015 M Unguja (Fr) Zanzibari That's the Spirit (Fr) Country Reel Attendu (Fr) 2,500 • 2m. 1christian Meunier
• Normandie Breeding
Abdullatif Yousfi
344 2016 M Ta Vie En Rose (Fr) Sri Putra (GB) Toamasina (Fr) Marju (Ire) 17,000 • 1mme 1nathalie Mahe & 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 2m. 1nicolas Simon & 8m. 1pascal
• Logis
MAB Agency
345 2012 M Taziana (Ger) Alexandros (GB) Tryphosa (Ire) Be My Guest Ivanhowe (Ger) ( 2,000)
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
347 2019 F Raffles Larchmont (Fr) Balko (Fr) Utopie des Bordes (Fr) Antarctique (Ire) 50,000 • 0m. 1simon Munir & 2m. 1isaac Souede
• Lieu des Champs
Guy Petit
348 2011 M Vallicola (Ire) Zambezi Sun (GB) Valley Orchard (Fr) Zilzal Zelzal (Fr) 7,000 • Sarl Elevage Du Haras de Bourgeauville
• CASTILLON
Millenium Bloodstock
349 2011 M Avenue Gabriel (GB) Champs Elysees (GB) Vas Y Carla Gone West 55,000 • Plantation Stud
• Cadran
ASM Bloodstock
350 2007 M Love Over Gold (Fr) Peintre Celebre Via Saleria (Ire) Arazi Threat (Ire) 1,000 • 0 0 Np Bloodstock Ltd
• Gassard
Zied Romdhane
351 2019 F Tanjia (GB) The Gurkha (Ire) Hadeeya (GB) Oratorio (Ire) 7,500 • Kirtlington Stud & Mrs Sarah Hamilton
• Hotellerie
Equine Advisory Agency; Kirtlington Stud, agent
352 2013 M Villebaudon (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Vidiyna (Fr) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 4,500 • 2 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• Ombreville
Abdusala Abdusamed
354 2018 F Visite Officielle (Fr) Martinborough (Jpn) Visite Royale (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 3,500 • 1m. 1jean-Philippe Dubois
• Fresneaux
T J Bloodstock
355 2017 M Visite Privee (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Visite Royale (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 3,000 • 1m. 1jean-Philippe Dubois
• Fresneaux
First Consulting
356 2021 C Dabirsim (Fr) Weepeeta (Fr) War Command 6,000
• Buff
Miroslav Kantek
357 2021 F Harry Angel (Ire) Wyck Hall (Fr) Motivator (GB) 3,000
• Jedburgh Stud
Guy Petit
358 2021 C Dabirsim (Fr) Zamarrila (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 4,000
• Buff
L J Negoce
359 2021 C Bathyrhon (Ger) Zamhara (GB) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) 2,000
• Cordelles
EARL de Cordelles
360 2007 M Zaraba (Ire) Sakhee Zarabaya (Ire) Doyoun (Ire) Romanised (Ire) 11,000 • His Highness the Aga Khan's Studs S.C.
• Hoguenet
Guy Petit
361 2005 M Zaya (Ger) Diktat (GB) Zayala (GB) Royal Applause (GB) 3,000 • Gestut Hof Ittlingen
• Grandcamp
Miroslav Kantek
362 2014 M Copying (GB) Choisir (Aus) Epistole (Ire) Alzao Wooded (Ire) 24,000 • Haras Du Cadran, J. Cottin & Picsoo Scs
• Cadran
Carlos & Yann Lerner Training
363 2013 M Tholen Lonhro (Aus) Zelanda (Ire) Night Shift City Light (Fr) 19,000 • Darley
• Etreham
Yohea
364 2021 C Zinayak (Fr) Zarak (Fr) Zina Blue (Fr) Anabaa Blue (GB) 15,000
• Precolette
Ventura Bloodstock
365 2021 F Shamalgan (Fr) Aamadina (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) 1,000
• Jedburgh Stud
Antonino Pandozzi
366 2016 M Rethoville (Fr) Anodin (Ire) Absolute Lady (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 4,000 • 2 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• La Motteraye Consignment
Mathieu Talleux
367 2013 M Geordie Love (GB) Geordieland (Fr) Adees Dancer (GB) Danehill Dancer (Ire) Motivator (GB) 10,000 • Mr Allan Munnis & Mr Laurance Walwin
• Cote Fleurie
Haras de Saint Maur
369 2017 M Aspasia (Fr) Zanzibari Air Bag (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 18,000) • 6mme 1corine Barande Barbe
• Saint Roch
RNA
370 2016 M Above Board (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Airline Woodman Dabirsim (Fr) ( 13,000) • 9 0 Dayton Investments Limited
• Grandcamp
RNA
371 2018 F Mazikeen (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) All I Need (Ire) Peintre Celebre Threat (Ire) 5,000 • 7m. 1eric Puerari & 3mme 1ariane Gravere aux & 3 0s.A.R.L. Oceanic Bloodstock
• Marancourt
Olivier Martienne
372 2008 M Splendido (Fr) Slickly (Fr) Allegrete (Fr) Johann Quatz (Fr) 1,000 • 9m. 1jean-Claude Seroul
• Cadran
Zied Romdhane
373 2018 F A La Folie (Fr) Zoffany (Ire) Almost Always (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 5,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau & 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Fresneaux
Zied Romdhane
374 2007 M Apulia Street Cry (Ire) Altamura El Gran Senor 1,000 • Darley
• Auge
Private Sale
375 2007 M Adja (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) Ange Bleu Alleged Almanzor (Fr) 6,500 • Dayton Investments Ltd
• Channel Consignment
Guy Petit
376 2021 C Hunter's Light (Ire) Angelic News (Fr) American Post (GB) 5,500
• Hoguenet
Hana Jurankova
378 2010 M Argannza (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) Artistica (Ire) Spectrum (Ire) Tai Chi (Ger) 5,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga K han
• Ombreville
LDC Bloodstock
379 2017 M Totally Diva (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) Avola (Fr) Galileo (Ire) 6,500 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Logis
First Consulting
380 2006 M Moojeh (Ire) King's Best Bahareeya Riverman Hunter's Light (Ire) 4,000 • Shadwell Estate Company Limited
• Fairway Consignment
Zied Romdhane
381 2021 C En Katimini (Fr) Doha Dream (Fr) Baikal River (Fr) Chichi Creasy (Fr) ( 9,000)
• Hoguenet
RNA
382 2019 F Olympic Glory (Ire) Baileys Parisienne (Fr) Makfi (GB) 2,500 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Baileys Haras Des Trois Chap elles
• Clairefontaine
Andric Nenad
383 2007 M Green Ridge (Fr) Green Tune Baino Ridge (Fr) Highest Honor (Fr) Gutaifan (Ire) 3,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Manneville
• Granges
Artemis Bloodstock Investments
384 2016 M Rosehill (Fr) Australia (GB) Barenia (Fr) Zamindar 5,000 • 3 0 Al Shaqab Racing
• Bouquetot
Sigma Agency
385 2021 F Saint des Saints (Fr) Becquascenthe (Fr) Nombre Premier (GB) 70,000
• Etang
Avenir Bloodstock
387 2017 M Bellanodine (Fr) Anodin (Ire) Betria (Fr) Dyhim Diamond (Ire) 27,000 • 1m. 1alain Prudent
• Clairefontaine
Outsider Bloodstock; Rochestown Lodge Stud, agent
388 2014 M Mahabba (Ire) Galileo (Ire) Bewitched (Ire) Dansili (GB) Starspangledbanner (Aus) 120,000 • R. Scarborough & Carrdale
• Bouquetot
Paul Harley Bloodstock
391 2021 C Territories (Ire) Blue Iris (Fr) Cape Cross (Ire) 6,500
• Jedburgh Stud
Paul Nataf
393 2013 M Opallia (Fr) Diamond Green (Fr) Brixa (Fr) Linamix (Fr) Donjuan Triumphant (Ire) ( 3,000) • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros & 1mme 1nanc y La Fonta
• Cordelles
RNA
395 2007 M Banderille (Ire) Red Ransom Buenos Aires (Ire) Rainbow Quest ( 0) • Dayton Investments Ltd
• Auge
RNA
396 2018 F Cerrado (GB) Muhaarar (GB) Bulbul (Ire) Shamardal 10,000 • Hadi Al-Tajir
• Prime Equestrian
LDC Bloodstock; Sultan Harib, agent
397 2021 C Bocadillo (Fr) Spanish Moon Burger (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) ( 1,000)
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
398 2017 M Caramblue (Fr) Brave Mansonnien (Fr) Carambole (Fr) Astarabad 1,500 • 8dr.V 1bernard Stoffel
• Saint Maur
Trotting Bloodstock
400 2010 M Caitys Joy (Ger) Malinas (Ger) Cassilera (Ger) Anzillero (Ger) Spanish Moon 8,000
• ANNEBAULT
Donal White
402 2013 M Kenrivash (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Cayetana's Raid Rahy Phoenix of Spain (Ire) ( 11,000) • 1dr.V 1gerard Samain
• Sage Stud
RNA
403 2018 F Sophie B (GB) Gutaifan (Ire) Ceedwell (GB) Exceed And Excel (Aus) 22,000 • Miss Nell Kent & Miss Sophie Bates
• Capucines
Aclare Farm
404 2013 M Cossonay (GB) Pivotal (GB) Celenza (Fr) Dansili (GB) 7,500 • Haras De La Perelle
• Perelle
Meridian International
405 2015 M Zilara (Ire) Big Bad Bob (Ire) Celtic Slipper (Ire) Anabaa 16,000 • Oak Hill Stud
• Mont Dit Mont
Equos Racing International
406 2015 M La Joconde (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Charmeuse (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) Galiway (GB) ( 10,000) • 1 0 Haras De Sainte Gauburge
• Charmes
RNA
407 2018 F Buistron (Fr) Brave Mansonnien (Fr) Chi Chi de Boitron (Fr) Chichicastenango (Fr) ( 0) • 1mme 1isabelle Reverseau
• Pierrepont
RNA
408 2021 C Dabirsim (Fr) Cindy Bould (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 6,500
• La Motteraye Consignment
Jose Lardot
409 2014 M Moon Eclipse (Fr) Paco Boy (Ire) Cinta (GB) Monsun (Ger) 2,000 • 8mme 1mette Campbell Andenaes
• Buff
Miroslav Kantek
411 2005 M Crystal Reef (GB) King's Best Coraline (GB) Sadler's Wells Doctor Dino (Fr) 130,000 • Juddmonte Farms Ltd.
• Bouquetot
Chauvigny Global Equine
413 2013 M Rasmiya (Ire) Galileo (Ire) Crystal Valkyrie (Ire) Danehill Ectot (GB) ( 105,000) • C. O. P. Hanbury
• Bouquetot
RNA
414 2021 C Territories (Ire) D'or Et Diamant (Fr) Teofilo (Ire) 3,000
• Hoguenet
Scuderia Molett
415 2021 C Shamalgan (Fr) Dabirlove (Ire) Dabirsim (Fr) 2,000
• Buff
Abdulmagid A. Alyousfi
417 2014 M Dangereuse (Ire) So You Think (Nz) Dalarna (Ger) Dashing Blade (GB) Shamalgan (Fr) 3,500 • Bernhard & Brigitta Matusche
• Buff
Zied Romdhane
419 2017 M Villa Majorelle (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Dans l'Espas (Fr) Davidoff (Ger) Joshua Tree (Ire) 7,500 • 1dr.V 1brigitte Poulve
• Cote Fleurie
Nabill Elmurabet
421 2016 M Dora Gloria (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Darakiyla (Ire) Last Tycoon (Ire) Shamalgan (Fr) 3,000 • 2 0 Razza Pallorsi Snc
• Buff
Philippe Fourmond
423 2017 M Diva Rock (GB) Zoffany (Ire) Dashing (Ire) Sadler's Wells 4,500 • Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar
• Logis
The Blue Spirit
425 2018 F Myrcella (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Delantera (Fr) Lawman (Fr) 6,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. De Chambure Haras D'Etreham & 1 0 Gestut Zur Kuste Ag
• Delcher Sanchez
Zied Romdhane
427 2018 F Radrizzani (GB) Kodiac (GB) Dhanyata (Ire) Danetime (Ire) 17,000 • Highbank Stud LLP
• Trois Rivieres
Eric Lemaitre
428 2019 F Chuckles (Ire) Zarak (Fr) Diablesse (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 5,000 • Skymarc, Marmion & La Fontaine Et Roche
• Prime Equestrian
Paul Nataf
430 2019 F Dancing Danube (Ire) Exceed And Excel (Aus) Donau (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) 3,000 • Donau Partnership
• Normandie Breeding
Sylvain Vidal
431 2017 M Teuch Cloud (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Dont Teutch (Fr) Country Reel Dariyan (Fr) ( 6,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Domaine De La Cornilliere
• Sablonnets
RNA
432 2021 F City Light (Fr) Double Variance (Fr) Orpen 20,000
• Jedburgh Stud
Stephane Wattel
433 2017 M La Panthere Grise (Fr) Diamond Boy (Fr) Draga (Fr) Smadoun (Fr) 3,000 • 2m. 1jean-Charles Haimet & 8m. 1jean-Pas cal Liberge
• Cote Fleurie
The Blue Spirit
434 2018 F Miss Calacatta (Ire) Frankel (GB) Dulcet (Ire) Halling 23,000 • Rabbah Bloodstock Limited
• Ombreville
Paul Nataf
435 2018 F You're in My Heart (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Dynamite (Fr) Dynaformer 2,500 • 1 0s.A. Haras Du Mezeray & 4 0 Skymarc F arm Inc
• Clairefontaine
Abdulmagid A. Alyousfi
436 2014 M Sampaquita (Fr) Poet's Voice (GB) Forest Fire (Swe) Never So Bold (Ire) Golden Horde (Ire) ( 5,000) • 8mme 1mette Campbell Andenaes
• La Motteraye Consignment
RNA
437 2017 M Walkin Out (GB) Walk In The Park (Ire) Given Freely (GB) Presenting (GB) 9,500 • Upton Viva Stud
• Lieu des Champs
T J Bloodstock
438 2021 F Ruler of The World (Ire) Golittlebadgirl Giant's Causeway 4,000
• Grand Courgeon
Darpat France
439 2021 C Hell Sing (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Hell's Queen (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) 45,000
• Sainte Marie aux Anglais
B.S.I./T Lohest
440 2014 M Avocate (GB) Lawman (Fr) Merville (Fr) Montjeu (Ire) 12,000 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Arcadia Elevage
Agence BHB
441 2021 C Toronado (Ire) Money Royale (Ire) Cape Cross (Ire) 6,000
• Grand Courgeon
SGS Agency
443 2017 M Cisa Poy (Ire) Sepoy (Aus) Relizane (GB) Zamindar ( 14,000) • Haras de la Perelle
• Aumonerie
RNA
444 2019 F Kapgarde (Fr) Roche Rose (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 5,500 • 3 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Des Charmes
• Fertillet
Pierre-Jean FERTILLET
446 2006 M Alexandrina (Ger) Monsun (Ger) Ailette (GB) Second Set (Ire) Sottsass (Fr) 48,000
• La Motteraye Consignment
Pascale Menard
447 2017 M Aljumayliyah (GB) Olympic Glory (Ire) Aldayha (Ire) Acclamation (GB) ( 26,000) • Al Shaqab Racing
• Grand Courgeon
RNA
448 2015 M Fierte d'Amour (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) Alexandrina (Ger) Monsun (Ger) Almanzor (Fr) 60,000 • 5m. 1emmanuel Trussardi & 1 0s.A.R.L. Ec urie Du Precieux
• La Motteraye Consignment
Janda Bloodstock
449 2017 M One More Breath (Fr) Bated Breath (GB) Dalawysa (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) 5,000 • 2 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Authie
Nicola Fitzgerald
450 2019 F Saint des Saints (Fr) Daniella (Fr) Sea The Stars (Ire) 5,500 • 3 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Des Charmes
• Fertillet
Pierre-Jean FERTILLET
451 2021 F Bitlip (Fr) Attendu (Fr) Demetria (GB) Intello (Ger) ( 4,000)
• Sainte Marie aux Anglais
RNA
X

Never miss another story from the TDN

Click Here to sign up for a free subscription.