Sale Details - TDN | Thoroughbred Daily News | Horse Racing News, Results and Video | Thoroughbred Breeding and Auctions - Sales in TDN

TDN Sale Details

2024 Sales By Month

FTDFEB
Fasig-Tipton February Digital Sale
ARQFEB
Arqana February Mixed Sale
GOFFEB
Goffs Ireland February Sale
FTKFEB
Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed Sale
PEDLOT
Fasig-Tipton Lothenbach Dispersal of Horses of Racing Age
TATFEB
Tattersalls February Sale
CTBAJA
California Thoroughbred Breeders Association Winter Mixed Sale
TATINH
Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale
TATJAN
Tattersalls Cheltenham January Sale
GOFJAN
Goffs UK January Sale
OBSWIN
Ocala Breeders' Sales Co. Winter Mixed Sale
KEEJAN
Keeneland January Horses of All Ages Sale

2024 Sales By Abbreviation Scrolls

Abbreviation

Name

Order

ARQFEB Arqana February Mixed Sale Hip Price
CTBAJA California Thoroughbred Breeders Association Winter Mixed Sale Hip Price
FTDFEB Fasig-Tipton February Digital Sale Hip Price
FTKFEB Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Winter Mixed Sale Hip Price
GOFFEB Goffs Ireland February Sale Hip Price
GOFJAN Goffs UK January Sale Hip Price
KEEJAN Keeneland January Horses of All Ages Sale Hip Price
OBSWIN Ocala Breeders' Sales Co. Winter Mixed Sale Hip Price
PEDLOT Fasig-Tipton Lothenbach Dispersal of Horses of Racing Age Hip Price
TATFEB Tattersalls February Sale Hip Price
TATINH Tattersalls Ireland February National Hunt Sale Hip Price
TATJAN Tattersalls Cheltenham January Sale Hip Price
 
 
ARQAU - Arqana Autumn Mixed Sale 2023
Hip
YOB Gender Name Sire Dam Broodmare Sire Covering Sire Price Breeder
Consignor
Buyer
201 2020 F Queen of Sheba (Fr) Lawman (Fr) Galanaa (Ire) Naaqoos (GB) 1,500 • 3 0e.A.R.L. Soc D'Entrainement Freddy He ad
• Hotellerie
Guillaume Courbot
203 2017 H Ishraq (Fr) Oasis Dream (GB) National Day (Ire) Barathea (Ire) 7,500 • 2 0 Gb Partnership
• Speicher
First Consulting
204 2020 C Mr Percy (Ire) Sir Percy (GB) Lady Westminster (Ire) Rip Van Winkle (Ire) 48,000 • Westminster Race Horses GmbH
• Luka
Highflyer Bloodstock
205 2020 C Dainty Bit (Fr) De Treville (GB) Dance in the Moon (Fr) Sea The Moon (Ger) 2,500 • 0m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Rulec
Mirek Rulec
206 2019 F Kupala (Fr) Sea The Moon (Ger) Kilifia (Ger) Peintre Celebre ( 8,000) • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• Wattel A.
RNA
207 2020 F L'Hermitiere (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) La Houblonniere (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) 5,000 • 7 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• Smaga
Cava Associates
208 2018 M Henouville (Fr) Rajsaman (Fr) Heaven's Cause Giant's Causeway 8,500
• Monfort Fr.
Stephane Gouyette
209 2020 F Claretina (GB) Tasleet (GB) Messelina (GB) Noverre 10,000 • Litex Commerce
• Monfort Fr.
Hana Jurankova
211 2020 F Sweet Lullaby (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Masina City (Fr) Soul City (Ire) 1,500 • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon
• Adda & Renaut
Pascal Adda/Renaut
212 2020 F Naiade (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Ultradargent (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) 2,500 • 3 0 Framont Limited
• Adda & Renaut
Pascal Adda/Renaut
213 2021 C Ritts (Fr) Demarchelier (GB) Asterina (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) 1,500 • 3 0s.C. White Birch Farm
• Capucines
Racing Team
215 2019 F Winnan (Fr) Toronado (Ire) Just Win (Fr) Mamool (Ire) ( 9,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Logis Saint Germain & 1m. 1jeremy Para
• Caullery
RNA
216 2021 F Very Star (Fr) Tornibush (Ire) Voyante (Fr) Coroner (Ire) 7,000 • 1dr.V 1yves Fremiot & 1mme 1eliane Fremi ot
• Decouz
Racing Team
217 2020 F Marie Trezy (Fr) Galiway (GB) Kendannemarie (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) 11,000 • 2m. 1gaetan Marmorat
• Budka
Daniel Cole
218 2020 F Crasy Day (Fr) Barastraight (GB) Best Day (Fr) Arvico (Fr) 2,000 • 2m. 1valentin Berouard & 1mlle 9lea Bero uard & 2m. 1steeve Chatelain & 2 0s.C.E.
• Gadbin
Christophe Lotoux
219 2020 F La Ponche (Fr) Kodiac (GB) Mia Capri (Ire) Dalakhani (Ire) 3,000 • 1 0s.A.S.U. Ecurie Des Monceaux & 1 0 Lo rdship Stud & 5 0s.A.S. Kastro Stud Farm
• Lerner
Jean-Claude Etienne
221 2020 C Le Rockeur (GB) Siyouni (Fr) Night Music (Ger) Sea The Stars (Ire) 18,000 • Haras Cadran & Bissons & Ecurie Melanie
• Lerner
Yvonne Vollmer
223 2021 F Estella Mobray (Ire) Camacho (GB) Emzoon (Ire) Mukhadram (GB) 1,000 • Mr Gerard McNulty
• Molett
Angelique le Ny
225 2019 F Limoncella (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Cindy (Ire) Casamento (Ire) 3,500 • 2 0s.A.S. Haras De La Huderie
• Monnier
Zdeno Koplik
227 2021 F Menamara (Fr) Cloth of Stars (Ire) Paroleetmusique (Ire) Charm Spirit (Ire) 7,000 • 1m. 1serge Bouvier & 1m. 1eric Georget
• Rarick
Racing Team
230 2020 F Succuba (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Foxxy Cleopatra (Fr) Slickly (Fr) 9,500 • 6 0s.A.R.L. B.S. Racing
• Rohaut
Patrick Monfort
232 2021 F Princess Badee (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Badee Ah (Fr) Motivator (GB) 12,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Victot
• Rohaut
Panorama Bloodstock
233 2018 G Big River (Fr) Outstrip (GB) Radjamil Forestry 4,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Treli
• Barbedette
Gregoire Juillet
234 2020 G Triple Trouble (Ire) Churchill (Ire) Little Kodi (Ire) Kodiac (GB) ( 10,000) • Petrus Breeding Investments
• Barbedette
RNA
236 2020 G Stratus (GB) Cracksman (GB) Vedela (Fr) Selkirk 3,500 • Framont Ltd
• Perret
Racing Team
237 2020 F Spirit Moon (Ire) Australia (GB) Morocco Moon (GB) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 10,000 • Miss Alice Bamford
• Reynier
Cava Associates
238 2021 C Zein (Fr) Havana Grey (GB) Zimira (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 5,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Sumbe
• Wattel St.
John David Hillis
242 2020 G Hamilton (Fr) Johnny Barnes (Ire) Salamanque (Fr) Medicean (GB) 9,000 • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros
• Adda & Renaut
Pascal Adda/Renaut
244 2021 C Sky Gold (Fr) Golden Horn (GB) Ski Lift (GB) Pivotal (GB) 16,000 • 1m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
245 2020 F Promicea (Fr) Kingfisher (Ire) Peace City (Fr) Elusive City ( 12,000) • 5mme 1lisa Lemiere Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
RNA
246 2020 F Campbell (Fr) Territories (Ire) Candinie Bernardini 2,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
Csupor; Hana Jurankova, agent
247 2020 C Supreme (Fr) Lawman (Fr) Lope Supreme (GB) Lope de Vega (Ire) 5,000 • 7m. 1claudio Marzocco
• Bietolini
Racing Team
248 2020 F Donaventura (Fr) Harry Angel (Ire) Rock Exhibition (GB) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 4,500 • 3 0 Framont Limited & 4 0 Deveron Ltd
• Bietolini
Ingrid Janackova Koplikova
249 2020 G Emozione (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Mirandola's Dream (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) 3,500 • 1 0s.A.S. Elevage Du Haras De Bourgeauvi lle
• Bietolini
Janda Bloodstock
250 2020 F Mirabella (Fr) Zoffany (Ire) Cherifa (Ire) Rip Van Winkle (Ire) 3,000 • 1m. 1yves Leger
• Brogi
Daniel Cole
251 2020 F Magic Cup (GB) Tamayuz (GB) Fee Du Hazard (Fr) Dr Fong 2,000 • SAS Le Thenney
• Brogi
EARL Raybould
252 2020 F Trieste (Fr) Iffraaj (GB) Aksinya (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) 2,500 • 5m. 1cyril Humphris
• Chevigny, de
Amaury & Gabin Blot
253 2021 G West Bay (GB) Adaay (Ire) Prisom (Ire) Zebedee (GB) 5,000 • W. H. R. John and Partners
• Crombez
Hana Jurankova
254 2021 F Hatfaville (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Hathfa (Fr) Dark Angel (Ire) ( 2,500) • 1mme 1sabine Peron
• Head V.
RNA
255 2019 G Kingston Narcissus (Fr) Authorized (Ire) Kingston Acacia (GB) King Of Roses (Aus) 30,000 • 1m. 1richard Hains
• Libaud
Guy Petit
256 2020 F Apodictique (GB) Dabirsim (Fr) Equivocal (GB) Street Cry (Ire) 18,000 • Skymarc Farm & Haras de La Fontaine
• Libaud
Guy Petit
257 2020 F Almond Chouquette (Fr) Almanzor (Fr) Minted Mineshaft 3,500 • 1 0s.A.S. Aida Bloodstock & 1m. 1laurent Lengin & 1mme 1catherine Blondel
• Menard
Racing Team
259 2021 G Glory Wood (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Lala Dance (Fr) Motivator (GB) 52,000 • 1ind. 0 N. Lala Dance 2021
• Lerner
Yvonne Vollmer
260 2019 F Kisswood (Fr) Birchwood (Ire) Kiss a Miss Kissin Kris 6,000 • 1 0s.A. Haras Du Mezeray & 3m. 1pierre P aul Richou
• Lerner
Stephane Gouyette
261 2020 F Slick Chick (Ire) Belardo (Ire) Combination (Fr) Dashing Blade (GB) 7,000 • Kildaragh Stud & M. Downey
• Monfort Ed.
Sebastien Beaumard
262 2020 G Retonval (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Resistance (Fr) King's Best 12,000 • 3 0 Skymarc Farm Inc
• Monfort Ed.
Hana Jurankova
263 2020 F Fiquefleur (Fr) Sea The Moon (Ger) Fullaah (Ire) Shamardal 9,500 • 1 0autre Stratford Place Stud & 1mme 1em ily Asprey
• Reynier
Alice Paccioni Jego
265 2021 G Sholto (Ire) Shalaa (Ire) Oh Star Tale of the Cat 37,000 • Al Asayl France
• Graffard Racing
A-Turf
266 2021 F Amor a Mani (Fr) Cloth of Stars (Ire) Amour a Papa (Fr) Montmartre (Fr) 70,000 • 2 0s.N.C. Societe D'Entrainement Jean Yv es Artu & 1mme 1marie Artu & 1m. 1damien
• Clement
Agence Gladiateur
268 2021 F Agrimonia (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Above Limits (Ire) Exceed And Excel (Aus) 14,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Elevage Du Haras De Bourgeauvi lle
• Vanska
A-Turf
269 2021 F Cuncerta (Fr) Goken (Fr) Fa Ul Cuncert (GB) Poet's Voice (GB) 6,500 • 9 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Vermeulen
Racing Team
271 2020 C Suleyman (GB) Sea The Stars (Ire) Sefroua Kingmambo 10,000 • Haras Etreham & Riviera Equine
• Wattel St.
Haras d'Etreham
272 2021 F Alasha (Fr) Almanzor (Fr) Altyn Alqa (GB) High Chaparral (Ire) 3,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Sumbe
• Wattel St.
Grassfields
274 2020 G Vulcanio (Fr) Charm Spirit (Ire) Celestina Agostino Street Cry (Ire) 20,000 • 1m. 1michel Dardenne & 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Gratte Panche & 1m. 1mohsen Ben Hamo
• Botti
Horse Racing Advisory
276 2020 G Muon (Fr) De Treville (GB) Melody Dawn Tale of the Cat 3,500 • 0m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Alimpinisis
Ahmed Feghouli
277 2020 C Galaxy (Fr) De Treville (GB) Gipsys Pride (Fr) Elusive Quality 6,000 • 1m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov-Viraz
• Alimpinisis
KGS
278 2020 G Lightning Bolt (Fr) Sea The Moon (Ger) Wonderous Light (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 32,000 • 7m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Chappet
SEROR Racing Management
279 2020 C Be the King (Fr) Kingman (GB) Kosmische (Ire) Fastnet Rock (Aus) 47,000 • 0m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Chappet
LG Bloodstock
282 2020 F Georgica (Fr) Ultra (Ire) Great Trip Lemon Drop Kid 2,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
Manon Scandella-Lacaille
283 2020 C Papyrus Road (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Pyramid Street Street Sense 21,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
Cava Associates
285 2020 G Irish Man (Fr) Cracksman (GB) Irish Abbey (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 2,500 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
Racing Team
286 2019 F Jolympa (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Vernissage (Ire) Lando (Ger) 21,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Du Bois Hue
• Bietolini
KGS
287 2020 G Rastignac (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Moojeh (Ire) King's Best 15,000 • 2m. 1xavier Moyer & 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Bietolini
John Van Handenhove
288 2020 G Lancillotto (Ire) Acclamation (GB) Dukinta (Ire) Dubawi (Ire) ( 9,000) • Tourgar Bloodstock Ltd
• Bietolini
RNA
290 2020 F Stellarmasterpiece (Fr) Cloth of Stars (Ire) Sister Dam's (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 9,000 • 5m. 1dermot Cantillon
• Roslonce Stable
T J Bloodstock
291 2021 C Bali (GB) Exceed And Excel (Aus) Balkis (Fr) Galileo (Ire) 14,000 • Al Shaqab Racing
• Rouget
Alicja Karkosa
292 2020 G Aquilon (Fr) Literato (Fr) Alacrite (Fr) Dr Fong ( 20,000) • 4 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie De La Vallee Martigny
• Rouget
RNA
294 2020 C Cusano (GB) Harry Angel (Ire) Negra del Oro (Ger) Danehill Dancer (Ire) 50,000 • Nils Petter Gill
• Scandella-Lacaille
Tom Malone
297 2020 G Sir Callisto (Ire) Siyouni (Fr) Sea The Sun (Ger) Sea The Stars (Ire) 20,000 • Sunderland Holding Inc.
• Reynier
T J Bloodstock
298 2020 C Bluff (Fr) Time Test (GB) Feigned (GB) Oasis Dream (GB) 33,000 • 3 0autre London Thoroughbred Services Lt
• Reynier
Six Of Us/Nicolas Perret
299 2021 C Motivator (GB) Avalana (GB) Dabirsim (Fr) 14,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Dorrells
• Van de Poele
Manon Scandella-Lacaille
303 2020 F Hennezis (Fr) Almanzor (Fr) Hocquigny (Fr) Rajsaman (Fr) 14,000 • 7 0s.A. Franklin Finance
• Monfort Ed.
Hana Jurankova
304 2019 G Montigny (Fr) Dream Ahead La Mouche (GB) Dubawi (Ire) 20,000 • 2 0 Srl Genets
• Fouassier
Capucines Bloodstock
305 2020 C Bursard (GB) Pivotal (GB) Blow My Mind (GB) Holy Roman Emperor (Ire) 5,000 • EARL Haras de Cisai & Mrs C von Leithner
• Bary
Trotting Bloodstock
307 2020 F Coup de Soleil (Fr) Showcasing (GB) Evaporation (Fr) Red Ransom 50,000 • 3 0 Framont Limited
• Clement
Equos Racing International
308 2020 F Soleil d'Arizona (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Roxanne (Fr) Falco 50,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Du Fosse Blanc
• Menard
Tom Malone
310 2020 G Axiome (Fr) Dubawi (Ire) Mathematicienne (Ire) Galileo (Ire) 25,000 • 3 0 Wertheimer Et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
Saubouas Bloodstock
311 2020 F Fraiche (Fr) Attendu (Fr) Sonjeu (Fr) Intello (Ger) 7,000 • 3 0 Wertheimer Et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
Pascal Depoux
314 2021 F Nafarroa (Ire) Kuroshio (Aus) Tiffany Diamond (Ire) Sadler's Wells 46,000 • Hyde Park Stud
• Brogi
A-Turf
315 2020 F Albania (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Alhania Medaglia d'Oro 4,500 • 1 0s.A.S. I. E. I. & 2 0s.A.S.U. Chauvig ny Global Equine & 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prair
• Lerner
Ahmed Feghouli
318 2021 G Komarovsky (Fr) Fas (Ire) Khozma (Fr) Canford Cliffs (Ire) 1,500 • 5m. 1alain Jathiere
• Guarnieri
Scuderia Molett
319 2020 F Aigrette (Ire) Camelot (GB) Chasse Maree (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 15,000 • Haras Du Mezeray
• Fabre
Guy Petit
320 2020 F French Martini (Fr) Gleneagles (Ire) Lady Osborne (Ire) Fastnet Rock (Aus) 28,000 • 3m. 1francois Buzon & 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Olivier Piraud & 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Re
• Devin
Guy Petit
321 2021 C Eddeki (Fr) Pivotal (GB) Edelmira (Ire) Peintre Celebre 10,000 • 2 0 H.H. The Aga Khan's Studs
• Aga Khan Studs
Cava Associates
323 2020 G Sardem (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) Sarkiyla (Fr) Oasis Dream (GB) 10,000 • 6 0s.C. H.H. The Aga Khan's Studs
• Aga Khan Studs
Cava Associates
326 2020 F Blue Shade (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Blue Mood (Ire) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 11,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
Capucines Bloodstock
327 2021 F Lafayette (Fr) Zarak (Fr) L'Invincible (Fr) Invincible Spirit (Ire) ( 45,000) • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
RNA
328 2019 G Solid Spirit (Fr) Invincible Spirit (Ire) Soie (Fr) Monsun (Ger) 25,000
• Beauvoisiniere
Daniela Mele
330 2020 F Black Lullaby (Ire) Siyouni (Fr) Maimara (Fr) Makfi (GB) 44,000 • Ballylinch Stud
• Bary
Equos Racing International/Nicolas Clement
332 2020 F Preciosite (GB) Dabirsim (Fr) Siendra (Ire) Refuse To Bend (Ire) 16,000 • Mario Genovese Srl
• Perret
Mario Genovese/Aleardo Dall Oglio
337 2021 C Chamberi (Fr) City Light (Fr) Solita Thunder Gulch 7,000 • 4m. 1mauricio Delcher Sanchez
• Delcher Sanchez
Zdeno Koplik
338 2018 H Berkane (Fr) Adlerflug (Ger) Mexicali (Ire) Tiger Hill (Ire) 29,000 • 3m. 1harald Gritscher
• Delcher Sanchez
MAB Agency
341 2020 F Giorgiana (Fr) Ardad (Ire) Mirrorblack (Ire) Clodovil (Ire) 29,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. La Motteraye
• Scandella-Lacaille
Manon Scandella-Lacaille
342 2020 G Jugando (Fr) Mehmas (Ire) Jarada Sea The Stars (Ire) 4,500 • 2 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm
• Scandella-Lacaille
Diogo Pedrosa
343 2019 C Good Gift (Fr) Territories (Ire) Guiana (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) ( 24,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Haras De Beauvoir
• Ziemianski
RNA
345 2020 G Grimaud (Fr) Zoffany (Ire) Garance (Fr) Teofilo (Ire) 55,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. De Chambure Haras D'Etreham & 1 0s.A.R.L. Riviera Equine
• Rohaut
Guy Petit
347 2021 C Burgundy Regal (Fr) City Light (Fr) Upbeat Mood Mizzen Mast 20,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jean Louis Bouchard
• Chappet
Fabrice Chappet
348 2021 C Black Gangster (Fr) City Light (Fr) Hiort (Ire) Rip Van Winkle (Ire) 38,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Jean Louis Bouchard
• Chappet
Ingrid Janackova Koplikova
349 2020 G King of Records (Fr) Sea The Stars (Ire) Super Woman (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 62,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. J. L. C. & 1 0s.A.R.L. Ecuri e Brillantissime & 1 0s.C.E.A. De L'Auba
• Chappet
Guy Petit
351 2019 G Mormona (Fr) Morandi (Fr) Mona (Fr) Motivator (GB) 55,000 • 5m. 1derek Clee
• Chevigny, de
Blandford Bloodstock/On Track Thoroughbreds
352 2020 G Welch Fusilier (Ire) Starspangledbanner (Aus) Elphin (GB) Frankel (GB) 10,000 • Kilcarn Stud
• Monfort Ed.
SEROR Racing Management
353 2019 G Kengero (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Ancoa (Fr) Elusive City 52,000 • 2 0 Jedburgh Stud & 3 0 Guy Pariente Hol ding Sprl
• Monfort Ed.
Blandford Bloodstock/Hayfields Racing
354 2020 F Drum Roll (Fr) Gleneagles (Ire) Douda (Ire) Sea The Stars (Ire) 13,000 • 9m. 1laurent Dassault & 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecur ie Saba
• Clement
Gerry Hogan Bloodstock
355 2020 F Korea (Ger) Amaron (GB) Konigsbraut (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) 50,000
• Clement
PB Bloodstock/H. Kirk/WP Mullins
356 2021 F Vermelho (Ire) Showcasing (GB) Runner Runner (Ire) Dark Angel (Ire) 27,000 • Framont Ltd
• Devin
Ingrid Janackova Koplikova
358 2021 C Medicine Man (Fr) Dabirsim (Fr) Sosquaw (Fr) Numerous 13,000 • 6 0s.C.A. Elevage De Tourgeville & 5mme 1hilary Erculiani & 1mme 1monique Lepeud
• Ferland
A-Turf
359 2020 F Adeva (Ire) Gleneagles (Ire) Riptide Wave (Ire) Pivotal (GB) 6,000 • Haras du Mont Dit Mont
• Ferland
Gregoire Juillet
361 2020 C Seeds of Change (GB) Shamardal Sand River (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) 40,000 • Dayton Investments (Breeding) Limited
• Wertheimer & Frere
Saubouas Bloodstock
362 2019 G Moneyman (GB) Kingman (GB) Mizz Money Mizzen Mast 53,000 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
Ruben Maroto
364 2018 G Le Nomade (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) Zeva (GB) Zamindar 11,000 • Al Asayl Bloodstock Ltd
• Graffard Racing
Broadhurst Agency
365 2019 F Modern Value (GB) Reliable Man (GB) Mantissa (GB) Oratorio (Ire) ( 35,000) • SAS Le Thenney
• Ombreville
RNA
367 2019 F Olympic Dream (Fr) Olympic Glory (Ire) Elenya (Ire) Lawman (Fr) 13,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp & 1 0 Ecu rie Markus Tschopp
• Pitart
Arabar Company
374 2020 G Mirzann (Ire) Camelot (GB) Muniza (Ire) Sea The Stars (Ire) 75,000 • His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S.C.
• Aga Khan Studs
Blandford Bloodstock
375 2020 G Cannjayar (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Candarliya (Fr) Dalakhani (Ire) 27,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga K han
• Aga Khan Studs
Stephane Gouyette
376 2019 G Mirabad (Fr) Gleneagles (Ire) Mila (Fr) Cape Cross (Ire) 65,000 • S.C.E.A. Haras de Son Altesse L'Aga Khan
• Aga Khan Studs
NBB Racing
377 2020 G Hayejohn (Fr) Johnny Barnes (Ire) Loumaxaye (Fr) Hold That Tiger 27,000 • 3 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Ma & 2m. 1marc Dumo nt & 1mme 1daniele Boin
• Escuder
Ecurie Puglia
379 2018 G White Whisky (Fr) Kodiac (GB) Mambo Light Kingmambo ( 6,000) • 7m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Alimpinisis
RNA
380 2018 H Gagarin's Moon (Fr) Sea The Moon (Ger) Gagarina (Ire) Galileo (Ire) ( 8,000) • 7m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Alimpinisis
RNA
381 2019 F Lorne (GB) Dariyan (Fr) Height of Summer (Ire) Alhaarth (Ire) 20,000 • OTI Management Pty Ltd
• BARATTI
Christophe Lotoux
382 2021 F Pepete (Fr) Attendu (Fr) Painted Girl (Fr) Monsun (Ger) ( 52,000) • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
RNA
383 2020 F Santhia (Fr) Ultra (Ire) Suertez Shamardal 60,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
Narvick International
384 2020 G Pacific Boy (Fr) Toronado (Ire) Painted Girl (Fr) Monsun (Ger) ( 28,000) • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
RNA
385 2020 G Nekoleto (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Neko (Fr) Dansili (GB) 35,000 • 2 0s.A.S. I.E.I. & 2 0s.N.C. Ecurie De C astillon & 5 0s.A.S.U. Chauvigny Global
• Bietolini
Xavier Blanchet
386 2020 C Night of Lightning (GB) Night of Thunder (Ire) Pulitzer (GB) Kodiac (GB) 12,000 • Stetchworth & Middle Park Studs Ltd
• Bois d'Argile
Tiago Jose Martins Novais
387 2020 C Memory Road (GB) Sea The Moon (Ger) Pure Song (GB) Singspiel (Ire) 5,000 • W. & R. Barnett Ltd
• Chappet
Witold Miedzianowski
388 2020 C Gallant Deed (Fr) Frankel (GB) Global Magic (Ger) Lando (Ger) 35,000 • 0m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Chappet
Pierre Groualle
389 2020 F Khahira (Fr) Pedro the Great Excitante (Fr) Excelebration (Ire) 50,000 • 1mme 1bella De Chevigny
• Bollack-Badel
Cava Associates
390 2019 G Mr Coalville (Ire) Cotai Glory (GB) Worthington (Ire) Kodiac (GB) 15,000 • Mountarmstrong Stud
• Botti
Camilla Orlandi
392 2019 G Tollevast (Fr) Ectot (GB) Talema (Fr) Sunday Break (Jpn) ( 22,000) • 7 0s.A. Franklin Finance & 4m. 1sylvain Vidal & 1mme 1elisabeth Ribard
• Delcher Sanchez
RNA
393 2021 C Follow Me (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Alamarie (Fr) Acclamation (GB) 170,000 • 4m. 1mauricio Delcher Sanchez & 4m. 1fra nk A. Mc Nulty
• Delcher Sanchez
Tom Malone/Ross O'Sullivan
394 2019 F Alathea (Fr) Al Wukair (Ire) Asteria (Fr) Orpen 17,000 • 3m. 1john Goelet
• Delzangles
Broadhurst Agency
395 2020 C Mr Le Philosophe (GB) Le Havre (Ire) Uryale (Fr) Kendor (Fr) 70,000 • Societe Civile de L'Ecurie de Meautry
• Delzangles
Rebecca Menzies
398 2019 C Kaneshya (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Thawraat (GB) Cape Cross (Ire) ( 11,000) • 4m. 1aksam Khaddam & 1mme 1rana Khaddam
• Ziemianski
RNA
399 2021 F Fast Flowing (Ire) Starspangledbanner (Aus) Rippling Waters (Fr) Areion (Ger) 16,000 • Padraig & Siobhan O'Rahilly
• Donworth
FR Bloodstock
401 2020 C Zillow (GB) Zoffany (Ire) Petunia (Ire) Pivotal (GB) 300,000 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
PB Bloodstock/H. Kirk/WP Mullins
402 2020 C Munroh (GB) Lope de Vega (Ire) Impressionnante (GB) Danehill 20,000 • Wertheimer et Frere
• Wertheimer & Frere
T J Bloodstock
403 2021 C Exact (Fr) Seahenge Fabuleuse Bere (Fr) Pedro the Great 38,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Haie Neuve & 3 0 s.C.E.A. Societe D'Entrainement Joel Boi
• Guillemin
Hana Jurankova
404 2021 C Rocambolesque (Fr) Kodiac (GB) Sedrina (Ire) Dream Ahead 47,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De La Perelle
• Donworth
Nexus Consulting
405 2021 F Million Miles Away (Fr) Sea The Stars (Ire) Channel (Ire) Nathaniel (Ire) 46,000 • 1m. 1samuel De Barros
• Bary
Capucines Bloodstock
406 2019 G Pirouz (Ger) Counterattack (Aus) Parivash (GB) Singspiel (Ire) ( 13,000) • Gestut Karlshof
• Ombreville
RNA
407 2019 G Let's Go Crazy (Ire) Moohaajim (Ire) Sofistication (Ire) Dayjur ( 24,000) • Yvonne & Gerard Kennedy
• Channel Consignment
RNA
408 2020 G Belafonte (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Eiriamach Na Casca (Ire) Intense Focus 35,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Team Hogdala France & 1 0 Me ccom Klippan Ab
• Escuder
Ecurie Puglia
409 2019 C My Fancy (Fr) Myboycharlie (Ire) Fancy Green (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 12,000 • Marbat, LLC
• Bietolini
Meridian International
410 2019 C Deep Hope Siyouni (Fr) Addictive Twirling Candy 10,000 • LNJ Foxwoods
• Bietolini
Marco Bozzi Bloodstock
411 2020 G Azka (Fr) Wootton Bassett (GB) Scalambra (GB) Nayef ( 260,000) • Gestut Zur Kuste AG
• Lerner
RNA
412 2018 G Bullace (GB) Toronado (Ire) Redstart (GB) Cockney Rebel (Ire) ( 10,000) • Mr A. D. G. Oldrey & Mr G. C. Hartigan
• Lerner
RNA
413 2021 C Nope Never (Ire) No Nay Never Pavlenko (Jpn) Deep Impact (Jpn) 65,000 • Westerberg
• Rouget
M & W Buick/De Burgh Equine
415 2020 C Fortune (Fr) De Treville (GB) February Sun (GB) Monsun (Ger) 80,000 • 0m. 1rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Chappet
Narvick International/Blandford Bloodstock/Anne Neasham Racing
417 2019 C Machete (Fr) Myboycharlie (Ire) Maid To Believe (GB) Galileo (Ire) 40,000 • Rashit Shaykhutdinov
• Chappet
David O'Meara/Gallop Racing
418 2021 C Zorken (Fr) Goken (Fr) Zorra Chope (Fr) Bertolini 100,000 • 1m. 1werner Neumann
• Montzey, de
Jana Dufkova; Ingrid Koplikova, agent
419 2021 C Shamrock Glitter (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) Lady Glitters (Fr) Homme de Loi (Ire) 250,000 • 6 0s.C.A. Elevage De Tourgeville & 5mme 1hilary Erculiani
• Clement
John Hammond
420 2020 G Make Me King (Fr) Dark Angel (Ire) Miss Infinity (Ire) Rock of Gibraltar (Ire) 380,000 • 6 0s.A.S. Haras Voltaire
• Channel Consignment
Blandford Bloodstock
421 2020 C Ends of The Earth (GB) Territories (Ire) Heavenly Scent (GB) Galileo (Ire) 50,000 • G. B. Partnership
• Pantall
Chantilly Bloodstock Agency
422 2020 G Vintage Kod (Ire) Kodiac (GB) Engage (Ire) Pour Moi (Ire) 96,000 • Etreham, Ecurie Ades Hazan, Runnymede
• Bietolini
Snowden Racing/William Johnson Bloodstock
423 2021 F Seduisante (Fr) Shalaa (Ire) The Hunt Is On (Aus) Manhattan Rain (Aus) 90,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. De Chambure Haras D'Etreham & 5 0s.A.R.L. Meridian International & 3
• Head Ch.
Chantilly Bloodstock Agency
424 2020 C Wales (Ger) Camelot (GB) Wacaria (Ger) Makfi (GB) ( 40,000)
• Ombreville
RNA
425 2020 C Lucanas (Ger) Justify La Saldana (Ger) Fastnet Rock (Aus) 33,000
• Ombreville
Sulliman Bloodstock; C&S Bloodstock, agent
426 2018 G Belloccio (Fr) Belardo (Ire) Three Cards (GB) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 60,000 • Vasby Distribution Ab
• Menuisier
Highflyer Bloodstock
427 2019 C Mirsky (GB) Siyouni (Fr) Latice (Ire) Inchinor (GB) 37,000 • George Strawbridge
• Head V.
David O'Meara
428 2019 C Behtar (Fr) Kitten's Joy Behnasa (Fr) Dansili (GB) 62,000 • S. A. Aga Khan
• Aga Khan Studs
Snowden Racing/William Johnson Bloodstock
429 2020 G Beshtani (Fr) Siyouni (Fr) Beshara (Fr) Cape Cross (Ire) 340,000 • 6 0s.C. H.H. The Aga Khan's Studs
• Aga Khan Studs
Blandford Bloodstock
430 2020 G Sheradann (Fr) Roaring Lion Shemima (GB) Dalakhani (Ire) 250,000 • 6 0s.C. H.H. The Aga Khan's Studs
• Aga Khan Studs
Stephen Hillen
431 2020 G Vazirpour (GB) Camelot (GB) Vaderana (Fr) Monsun (Ger) 36,000 • Haras de Son Altesse l'Aga Khan SCEA
• Aga Khan Studs
Hana Jurankova
440 2020 F Lettre de Noblesse (Fr) Morpheus (GB) L'Invincible (Fr) Invincible Spirit (Ire) 30,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
Cava Associates
441 2020 F Rosana (Fr) Morpheus (GB) Rougeburg (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) ( 27,000) • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Beauvoisiniere
RNA
445 2020 F Khagne (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Maladiva (Fr) Al Namix (Fr) 20,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Fougeray De La Ferr onniere Et De Mirande
• Pacault I.
Cava Associates
447 2017 M Eximia (GB) Nathaniel (Ire) Marcha Fresca (GB) Medicean (GB) 80,000 • West Stow Stud Ltd
• Seror
Guy Petit
448 2020 F Epinephrine (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Brave d'Honneur (Fr) Baroud d'Honneur (Fr) 100,000 • 2mme 1catherine Coiffier
• Satalia
Guy Petit
453 2019 G Toto Demonmirail (Fr) Martaline (GB) Best Exit (Fr) King's Best ( 32,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu
• CASTILLON
RNA
455 2021 F Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Circe des Bordes (Fr) Network (Ger) 2,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Windrif
Daniel Cole
456 2019 G Never Dies (Fr) No Nay Never La Teranga (Fr) Beat Hollow (GB) 5,000 • 5m. 1moussa Mbacke
• Rolland
Herve Audoy
461 2020 G Autoportrait (Fr) Authorized (Ire) Style Icon (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) 230,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Sourdeau de Beauregard
Elliott Bloodstock Services/NBB Racing
462 2020 F Hymn for Love (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Olive (Fr) Forestier (Fr) ( 6,000) • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Fouin
RNA
463 2019 F Queen Dino (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Alcina (Fr) Kaldounevees (Fr) 15,000 • 1m. 1cyrille David & 1mme 1marie-Laure C ollet & 2mme 1marylene Collet
• Pontoir
Racing Team
464 2020 G Saint Tunis (Fr) Tunis (Pol) Saintenitouche (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) ( 80,000) • 3mme 1michele Juhen Cypres & 1m. 1claude Dufour
• Satalia
RNA
465 2020 G Kikijo (Fr) Estejo (Ger) Crackboum (Fr) Buck's Boum (Fr) 85,000 • 1mme 1marie Pallot & 1m. 1jean-Charles P allot
• Andigne, D'
Guy Petit
467 2020 F Manon (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Griva (Fr) Discover d'Auteuil (Fr) 180,000 • 1m. 1gheorghe Codre
• Scandella-Lacaille
PB Bloodstock/H. Kirk/WP Mullins
468 2020 F Flying Chaser (Fr) Masterstroke Coastal Beach (Fr) Coastal Path (GB) ( 115,000) • 2 0s.A.R.L. Ecurie Patrick Klein
• Satalia
RNA
482 2020 F Xquise (Fr) Highland Reel (Ire) Xagere (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) 8,500 • 2 0s.A.R.L. Societe Nupsala Haras D Ecou ves & 2m. 1henri De Pracomtal
• Beauvoisiniere
Bernie Leadon-Bolger
483 2020 G Mehrabah (Ire) Gleneagles (Ire) Creamcake Mr. Greeley 5,500 • Ecurie La Vallee Martigny
• Vermeulen
Guy Petit
483c 2020 F Blue Hour (GB) Recorder (GB) Sightseeing (GB) New Approach (Ire) 4,000 • John Troy
• Donworth
Zied Romdhane
483e 2020 F Authodidacte (Fr) Authorized (Ire) Vigee Le Brun Pulpit 33,000 • 1 0 Pvp Racing & 1mme 1karine Morice
• Brandt
Guy Petit
483f 2020 F Lady Windermere (Fr) Lawman (Fr) Winografa (GB) Teofilo (Ire) 30,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Devin
Sebastien Morineau
483h 2017 G Get Set (Ire) French Navy (GB) Almarada (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) ( 8,000) • C. Marnane
• Hollinshead
RNA
483j 2020 G Sharp Rise (GB) Shamardal Birdwood (GB) Oasis Dream (GB) 7,000 • Newsells Park Stud
• Devin
Herve Audoy
483k 2020 C Denver Chop (Fr) Vale of York (Ire) Dona Chope (Fr) Deportivo (GB) ( 30,000) • 2m. 1alain Chopard
• Montzey, O. de
RNA
483l 2020 F Mythical World (GB) Mondialiste (Ire) Moghrama (Ire) Harbour Watch (Ire) 3,500 • Elwick Stud
• Henderson
Zied Romdhane
484 2021 C Troia (Fr) Isfahan (Ger) Ormuz (Ger) Mamool (Ire) 6,000 • 3dr.V 1ana Sofia Dias Trindade
• Lieu des Champs
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
485 2021 G Jubilee Rock (Fr) Kap Rock (Fr) Pink Jubilee (Fr) Bonbon Rose (Fr) 6,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
Janda Bloodstock
488 2021 C Legolas Tek (Fr) Legolas (Jpn) Reine Desjy (Fr) Nickname (Fr) ( 15,000) • 3m. 1thomas Krau & 1m. 1pascal Lhuillier & 1m. 1frederic Badaut
• Cadran
RNA
489 2021 F Vrheligonne (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Rheliga (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 20,000 • 1 0s.C. Ecurie Pegase & 1m. 1renaud Bagu enault De Puchesse
• Hautes Mottes
CNN Bloodstock
490 2021 F No Risk At All (Fr) Roche d'Or (GB) Rocamadour (GB) 5,000 • Mr S. M. Couling
• Fairway Consignment
Coolberry Farm
491 2021 F Sainte Maitia (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Rolande (Fr) Loudeac ( 33,000) • 1mme 1ana Ventena Alves & 6m. 1pedro Ven tena Alves
• Ventena
RNA
492 2021 F Rose de Lurcy (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Rose Jour (Fr) Manduro (Ger) ( 10,000) • 1m. 1christophe Desmard & 2mme 1nicole D esmard & 7mme 1florence Moncorge
• V.P.E. Services
RNA
493 2021 C Spellcaster (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Roselia Rouge (Fr) Bonbon Rose (Fr) 16,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
Drumlin Bloodstock
495 2021 C Goli Son (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Sans Rien (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 47,000 • 1m. 1gheorghe Codre
• La Moliere
Graeme McPherson/Tom Humphries Bloodstock
496 2021 C Albatros (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Shabby Gold (Fr) Irish Wells (Fr) 22,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Igep Haras Du Chateau De Rab odanges
• Cote Fleurie
Davide Satalia
497 2021 G Djembe Davis (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Tamtam Davis (Fr) Astarabad 22,000 • 1m. 1claude Quellier & 1m. 1alan Quellie r & 1mme 1svetlana Timon-Quellier
• Pierres Follets
Trotting Bloodstock
502 2021 F La Reine (Fr) Galiway (GB) Valoise (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) ( 42,000) • 1m. 1jean Besnouin & 1mme 1marie-Therese Besnouin
• Ka
RNA
505 2021 F Etat de Guerre (Ire) Buck's Boum (Fr) Analifet (Fr) Califet (Fr) 24,000 • Mr & Mrs Nigel Faulks
• Lieu des Champs
Davide Satalia
508 2021 C Castellano (Fr) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) Belolina (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) 18,000 • 6m. 1andre Ducos
• Source
Thomas Maudet
510 2021 G Pen Castel (Fr) Barastraight (GB) Castilly (Fr) Robin des Champs (Fr) ( 9,000) • 5mme 1martine Malivet & 1m. 1loic Malive t
• Clairefontaine
RNA
513 2021 C Tunis (Pol) Dartaline (Fr) Martaline (GB) 11,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Lechenault Vincent
• Channel Consignment
Chauvigny Global Equine
518 2021 C L'Ambitieux (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Don'tyoudare (Fr) Konig Turf (Ger) 32,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Fougeray De La Ferr onniere Et De Mirande
• Mirande
Trotting Bloodstock
523 2021 C Fanfan La Tulipe (Cze) Manduro (Ger) Fragancia (Ire) Oratorio (Ire) 8,000
• Hotellerie
Hana Jurankova
524 2021 F Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Funny Crazy (Fr) Chichicastenango (Fr) 30,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 1m. 1benoit J effroy & 2m. 1thomas Jeffroy
• Ka
PB Bloodstock
525 2021 C Moonquake (Fr) Spanish Moon Furika (Fr) Kadalko (Fr) 5,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
John Edwards
527 2021 G Noonch (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) Garule (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 16,000 • 3m. 1theophile Melou & 2m. 1bernard Poul izac & 1m. 1andre Launay
• Clairefontaine
Marcel Rolland
528 2021 F Spanish Moon Gentilonda (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) ( 8,000) • 3 0e.A.R.L. La Terre Aux Deux Lunes
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
529 2021 F Coeur d'Acier (Fr) Prince Gibraltar (Fr) Goji (Fr) Saddex (GB) ( 14,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Fougeray De La Ferr onniere Et De Mirande
• Mirande
RNA
530 2021 C Spanish Moon Graffiti Art (GB) Kayf Tara (GB) 5,000 • 3 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm & 1m. 1robert Fanshawe
• ANNEBAULT
Janda Bloodstock
531 2021 F Chorale Du Nord (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Hembra (Fr) Croco Rouge (Ire) 35,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De La Bruere & 4m. 1vi ncent Le Roy
• V.P.E. Services
Ryan Mahon
533 2021 C Irishcoffee (Fr) Manatee (GB) I Want It All (Fr) Majorien (GB) 34,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. De Cordelles & 2 0e.A.R.L. E curie Du Fosse Blanc
• Cordelles
Highflyer Bloodstock
535 2021 G Lascar de Berce (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) La Balzane (Fr) Risk Seeker (GB) 11,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Les Grandes Alouettes Elevag e De Berce
• Grandes Alouettes
Racing Team
536 2021 G Sacre Lascar (Fr) Seahenge La Berlioz (Fr) Kentucky Dynamite ( 9,000) • 2m. 1pierre Jabot
• Cote Fleurie
RNA
537 2021 C Le Guy des Fresnes (Fr) Guignol (Ger) La Neyev (Fr) Goldneyev ( 7,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Jean-Guy Lebrun & 2 0s.A.R.L . European Bloodstock Management Ebm
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
538 2021 G Djin's (Fr) It's Gino (Ger) Lady an Co (Fr) Lavirco (Ger) 19,000 • 1mme 1joelle Morruzzi
• Cote Fleurie
Chauvigny Global Equine
539 2021 C High Tackle (Fr) Born To Sea (Ire) Leaurelei (Fr) Malinas (Ger) ( 24,000) • 1m. 1pierre Lauga
• Clairefontaine
RNA
540 2021 F Magic Key (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Magic Poline (Fr) Trempolino ( 85,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 1m. 1benoit J effroy & 2m. 1thomas Jeffroy
• CASTILLON
RNA
541 2021 F Shenandoah D Oroux (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Malice des Epeires (Fr) Martaline (GB) 35,000 • 1m. 1jean-Jacques Gabillat & 1m. 1david Giraudeau
• Clairefontaine
LDC Bloodstock
542 2021 F Sabbat (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Manolita (Fr) High Chaparral (Ire) ( 23,000) • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Vallee
RNA
543 2021 C Last Round (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Mastermambo (Ire) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 8,000 • 1m. 1jeremy Duteuil
• Marronniers
Busher Bloodstock
544 2021 F Malice Du Mathan (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Nounjya Du Mathan (Fr) Antarctique (Ire) 45,000 • 6m. 1jean-Marie Baradeau
• Haie Neuve
Davide Satalia
545 2022 C Be Wish (Fr) Night Wish (Ger) Omememo Has (Fr) Gentlewave (Ire) 1,500 • 9dr.V 1laure Amelineau & 4m. 1francois L e Mauff & 1m. 1eric Leffray & 1m. 1thoma
• Saz
Hana Jurankova
546 2022 C Strategic (Fr) Clovis Du Berlais (Fr) Our Ziga (Fr) Linamix (Fr) 11,000 • 3m. 1olivier Triboire & 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecur ie Des Jap
• Sablonnets
George Mullins
547 2022 F Diana de Boistron (Fr) Dariyan (Fr) Pamela de Boistron (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 4,000 • 1mme 1isabelle Reverseau & 1mme 1anne Fa vatier Dally
• Pierrepont
Racing Team
548 2022 C Doctor Dino (Fr) Peace Alexia (Fr) Alex the Winner 60,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Saubouas
• Pierres Follets
Moanmore Stables
549 2022 F Spanish Moon Perlefine (Fr) Voix Du Nord (Fr) 5,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Haspel
Jane Williams
550 2022 G Helios Du Luy (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) Princess Du Luy (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 41,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Luy
• Saint Maur
Haras d'Etreham
551 2022 F Be My Bella (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Qualibella (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 18,500 • 3mme 1nicole Malatier
• Saint Maur
Edmond Hargot
552 2022 C Royal Dino (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Queens Crystal (Fr) Turgeon 50,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
Valentine Bloodstock
553 2022 F La Manceliere (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) Reine Cenomane (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 34,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
Highflyer Bloodstock
554 2022 F Oxana Du Brizais (Fr) Spanish Moon Reine Du Brizais (Fr) Turgeon 4,500 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Grandcamp
T J Bloodstock
555 2022 C Rheligor (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Rheliga (Fr) Poliglote (GB) ( 13,000) • 2 0s.C. Ecurie Pegase & 1m. 1renaud Bagu enault De Puchesse
• Grenoux
RNA
556 2022 F Bathyrhon (Ger) Rikers Island (Fr) Sulamani (Ire) 22,000 • 1mme 1sylvie Gesbert & 4m. 1jerome Lacou ture
• Cotentin
Nurzhigit Tabyldiyev
557 2022 C Rigny des Beaux (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Rogation (Fr) Laveron (GB) 30,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Haras Des Beaux & 6m. 1etienne Raquin
• Beaux
Busherstown
558 2022 C Boulevard Serurier (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Romaneda (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 5,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie X
• Croix Sonnet
Gerry Hogan Bloodstock
559 2022 F Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Saint Hilary (GB) Authorized (Ire) 23,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 2 0s.N.C. Ecu rie De Castillon & 1 0s.A.S. I. E. I. &
• CASTILLON
George Mullins
560 2022 F Moises Has (Fr) Saintejoie (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 20,000 • 1m. 1jean-Pierre Garcon & 4m. 1guillaume Garcon & 6mme 1isabelle Garcon
• Hotellerie
Highflyer Bloodstock
561 2022 C Latrobe (Ire) Sans Regret (Fr) Manduro (Ger) 34,000 • 2 0autre D Et C Bloodstock Llp
• Grenat
Adam Bloodstock
562 2022 G Mystere Du Large (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Savage River (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 46,000 • 1m. 1pascal Noue & 5m. 1fabrice Simon
• Hetraie
Sean Murphy
563 2022 C The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Shabby Gold (Fr) Irish Wells (Fr) ( 14,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Igep Haras Du Chateau De Rab odanges
• Chateau de Rabodanges
RNA
564 2022 F Red Shade (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Shadline (Fr) Septieme Ciel 25,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet & 1m. 1gil les Le Baron
• Hoguenet
Guy Petit
567 2022 C Shoes Off (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Shoeless (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) 70,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu
• Montaigu
Busher Bloodstock; Sean Tiernan, agent
569 2022 C Monsieur Charles (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) Singuna (Ger) Black Sam Bellamy (Ire) 20,000 • 1m. 1guillaume Sarda
• Tuilerie
Carrigeen Bloodstock
570 2022 F Starlet Du Brizais (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Sinopsy (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) 12,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Grandcamp
Midland Equine
571 2022 F New Virginia (Fr) Desinvolte (Fr) Sissi de Teille (Fr) Martaline (GB) 9,000 • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 5dr.V 1valerie Simon
• Saz
Nigel J. Hawke
572 2022 F Cherry Berry (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Snow Berry (Fr) Dream Well (Fr) 120,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
Ecurie De Launay
573 2022 F Good Girl de Faust (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) So Good (Ire) Galileo (Ire) ( 27,000) • 5 0s.A.R.L. Haras De Saint Faust & 1 0s. A.S. Larrieu Gerard & 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras
• Capucines
RNA
574 2022 F Armoricana (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Stellarmor (Fr) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) ( 12,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Mondant & 2m. 1jean -Marie Le Roux
• Mondant
RNA
575 2022 F Nirvana de Faust (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Suama (Fr) Monsun (Ger) 15,000 • 5 0s.A.R.L. Haras De Saint Faust & 1 0s. C.E.A. Haras D'Idernes & 2 0 Chantilly B
• Cordelles
T J Bloodstock
576 2022 C Zarak (Fr) Summer Quality (Ire) Duke of Marmalade (Ire) ( 40,000) • 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros & 1 0e.A.R.L . Haras Du Saubouas
• Granges
RNA
577 2022 F Numance (Fr) Silverwave (Fr) Sunny Wells (Fr) Falco 4,500 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot & 1m. 1louka Tricot Legriffon & 1mme 1meline Tricot Legriffo
• Cote Fleurie
Racing Team
578 2022 F Moises Has (Fr) Sweet Love (Fr) Diamond Boy (Fr) 18,000 • 1m. 1jean-Pierre Garcon & 4m. 1guillaume Garcon & 6mme 1isabelle Garcon
• Hotellerie
Meridian International
579 2022 F Sugarboo (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Tahaza (Fr) Yeats (Ire) ( 12,000) • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Vallee
RNA
581 2022 C Tavaco (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Tavera (Fr) Turgeon ( 50,000) • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
RNA
583 2022 F Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Tincia (Fr) Tin Horse (Ire) ( 5,000) • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Grandcamp
RNA
585 2022 C Moises Has (Fr) Tout a Faire (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 20,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet & 1m. 1chr istophe Guy & 2 0s.C. Ecurie Christophe
• Hoguenet
Drumlin Bloodstock
586 2022 C The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Ustana (Ger) Lomitas (GB) 40,000
• Channel Consignment
T J Bloodstock
587 2022 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Version Officielle (Fr) Air Chief Marshal (Ire) ( 11,000) • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Haspel
RNA
588 2022 C Spanish Moon Version Toujours (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) 13,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Haspel
Donal Hayes
590 2022 C Promised Lands (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Vixenta (Fr) Milanais (Fr) 15,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage Des Loges
• Loges
Pascale Menard
592 2022 C Yemen (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Yosille (Fr) Blue Bresil (Fr) 55,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Tonnencourt
• Palos de Moguer
Guy Petit
593 2022 G Mondialeo (Fr) Mondialiste (Ire) Aero Navale (Fr) Speedmaster (Ger) 22,000 • 1m. 1guy Vimont
• Pierres Follets
Janda Bloodstock
594 2022 C Kala Hari Du Mazet (Fr) Devastar (Ger) Al Sahra (Ger) Sholokhov (Ire) 9,000 • 4m. 1mathieu Talleux
• Haie Neuve
TP Bloodstock
595 2022 F Masked Marvel (GB) Alpha Joa (Fr) Kentucky Dynamite 30,000 • 1 0s.A.S. Rouge Et Gris Racing & 3 0s.C. E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
Philip O'Dwyer
597 2022 C Superkap (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Angela Cara (Fr) Hurricane Cat 45,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu
• Montaigu
Trotting Bloodstock/AGV Karwin Stud
598 2022 C Silverwave (Fr) Aratiyna (Fr) Astarabad ( 13,000) • 8m. 1jean-Pascal Liberge & 4m. 1jean-Cha rles Haimet
• Cote Fleurie
RNA
599 2022 C Saint des Saints (Fr) Arsinoe (Fr) Shirocco (Ger) 72,000 • 1mme 1jeanne Barbe
• Fairway Consignment
Spincourt Bloodstock
601 2022 C Moises Has (Fr) Ashamya (Fr) Nathaniel (Ire) 70,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De La Fontaine
• Montaigu
Highflyer Bloodstock
602 2022 F Beryl Macnab (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Aterisk (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) 38,000 • 4mme 1francis Montauban
• Granges
Adam Bloodstock
603 2022 C Latrobe (Ire) Ava (Ger) Kamsin (Ger) 23,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. De Chambure Haras D'Etreham
• Tuilerie
Donnchadh Doyle
604 2022 C Crescendo (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Avec Classe (Fr) Johann Quatz (Fr) 18,000 • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 1mme 1delphine Legrand
• Saz
George Mullins
605 2022 F Nubian (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Azita (Ger) Monsun (Ger) ( 8,000) • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Vallee
RNA
607 2022 C Garrincha (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Becquascenthe (Fr) Nombre Premier (GB) ( 55,000) • 1 0s.A.S. Ecurie De Cachene & 1m. 1patri ck Charel
• Ombreville
RNA
608 2022 F Samsaraa (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Bella Lawena (Ire) Presenting (GB) 15,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu
• Montaigu
NBB Racing
609 2022 C Riverside Davier (Fr) Madhmoon (Ire) Bellamya (Ire) Le Havre (Ire) 8,000 • 1m. 1samuel Boisteau & 3m. 1alain Clavie r & 2dr.V 1daniel Jean Tainturier
• Davier
JH Bloodstock
610 2022 C Latrobe (Ire) Belle Et Royale (Fr) Astronomer Royal 11,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Camp Benard & 1mlle 9marie-Angele Leroux
• Camp Benard
Richard Frisby/J. Pritchard-Webb
612 2022 F Luna Lux (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Black Luna (Fr) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) 50,000 • 2 0s.N.C. Ecurie Drost & 1 0s.N.C. Ecuri e Tygaly
• Maulepaire
Highflyer Bloodstock
613 2022 F Miss Chipie (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Bolota Has (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 20,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Des 4 M
• Chenes
LDC Bloodstock
614 2022 C Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Casa Marina (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) 20,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Normandie Breeding
Trotting Bloodstock
616 2022 F Charme de Faust (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Charmeuse (Ire) Montjeu (Ire) 11,000 • 5 0s.A.R.L. Haras De Saint Faust & 1 0s. C.E.A. Haras D'Idernes & 1 0s.A.S.U. Ger
• Cordelles
Daniel Allard
617 2022 C Telecaster (GB) Conceptuelle (Fr) Stormy River (Fr) ( 12,000) • 1 0s.A.R.L. Neustrian Associates
• Buff
RNA
619 2022 C Bel Atlantique (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) Cote Atlantique (Fr) Nickname (Fr) 30,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Pierre Julienne
• Cordelles
Daniela Mele
621 2022 F Manika Madrik (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Crazy Madrik (Fr) Redback (GB) 12,000 • 3m. 1emmanuel Leclerc
• Madrik
T J Bloodstock
622 2022 G Cri Straight (Fr) Barastraight (GB) Cridoun (Fr) Smadoun (Fr) 5,000 • 2m. 1eric Aubree & 1 0s.C.E.A. Du Haras Des Sablonnets
• Sablonnets
Sarah E. Hawker & Richard G.B. Hawker
623 2022 C Ishvara (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Crise de Nerfs (Fr) Diamond Green (Fr) 16,000 • 2mme 1chantal Laval
• Trois Rivieres
Guy Petit
625 2022 F Doctor Dino (Fr) Crystal Reef (GB) King's Best 102,000 • 1 0autre Crystal Reef Syndicate
• Fairway Consignment
Ecurie De Launay
626 2022 C The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Cue To Cue (GB) King's Theatre (Ire) 57,000 • 1m. 1john Williams
• Maulepaire
Ecurie De Launay
628 2022 C Casting Royal (Fr) Montmartre (Fr) Cydonia Knights (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) 1,500 • 4m. 1alexandre Conin & 2mme 1emmanuelle Haye
• Claie
Etienne Raquin
630 2022 C Malo Du Wal (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Dame Wal (Fr) Astronomer Royal 24,000 • 1m. 1jean Besnouin & 1mme 1marie-Therese Besnouin
• Loges
George Mullins
631 2022 F Melodie Du Large (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Danse Du Large (Fr) Astarabad 35,000 • 1m. 1pascal Noue
• Hetraie
D.P. O'Dwyer Bloodstock
632 2022 G Blanc Pain (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Darayya (Ire) Zamindar ( 6,000) • 2m. 1james Baudouin & 2m. 1christian Bau douin
• Cours
RNA
634 2022 F Almanzor (Fr) Deauville Shower (Ire) High Chaparral (Ire) ( 30,000) • T. Storme & T. Lohest
• Sablonnets
RNA
637 2022 C Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Dercia (Fr) Raven's Pass 22,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Grandcamp
• Grandcamp
SJ Bloodstock
638 2022 C Divinator (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Divination (Fr) Martaline (GB) 80,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Ecurie Cerdeval
• Pierres Follets
Paola Beacco; Richard Venn Bloodstock, agent
640 2022 C Dream's Ka (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) Dulci d'Un Regard (Fr) Blue Bresil (Fr) 24,000 • 1m. 1gregory Elbaz & 3m. 1mouloud Drif
• Saint Maur
D.P. O'Dwyer Bloodstock
642 2022 C Go Fight (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Effendi (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) 16,000 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot & 1m. 1louka Tricot Legriffon & 1mme 1meline Tricot Legriffo
• Vallee
SD Racing
643 2022 F Pastorius (Ger) Ejina (Fr) Highest Honor (Fr) 7,000 • 1m. 1thierry De La Heronniere
• Ellon
T J Bloodstock
645 2022 C Okilebodesbeaux (Fr) Cokoriko (Fr) Elsamoon (Fr) Leeds (Ire) 31,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Ecurie Haras Des Beaux & 1m. 1alexis Raquin & 6m. 1etienne Raquin
• Beaux
Equos Racing International
646 2022 F Maitresse (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) En Cadeau (Fr) Coastal Path (GB) ( 20,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. De La Perrigne & 1m. 1nicola s Simon & 5dr.V 1valerie Simon & 2 0 Har
• Saz
RNA
650 2022 C Dschingis Supreme (Fr) Dschingis Secret (Ger) Exotic Rose (Ger) Manduro (Ger) 9,000 • 4 0s.A. Avatara Avatara S.A. & 2m. 1thom as Jordan
• Montaigu
EDC Agency
652 2022 G Mistral Le Dun (Fr) It's Gino (Ger) Faaa Le Dun (Fr) Martaline (GB) 42,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Ste D'Entrainement Ouvry Fre deric & 1mme 1claire Ouvry
• Saint Maur
JH Bloodstock
653 2022 C Salam (Fr) Night Wish (Ger) Fadas (Fr) Davidoff (Ger) ( 5,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 1mme 1sy bille Gibson
• Montaigu
RNA
654 2022 C Maitre d'Ecole (Fr) Telecaster (GB) Fait La Une (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 26,000 • 4m. 1raphael Cornet & 2 0 Haras De Saint Voir Sca
• Cordelles
JMC Bloodstock
655 2022 C Fanfaron (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Fildelie (Fr) Hannouma (Ire) 40,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Tonnencourt
• Palos de Moguer
Spincourt Bloodstock
656 2022 C Mistral Varenne (Fr) Elm Park (GB) Florence C (GB) Mighty (GB) 6,000 • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 1m. 1nicolas S imon & 1m. 1remi Coulon & 1mme 1marie-Th
• Saz
Elisabeth Allaire
657 2022 C Nathaniel (Ire) Floressa (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 87,000 • Goldford Stud & David Minton
• Goldford Stud
Timmy Hillman
660 2022 F Hunter's Light (Ire) Fontaine Riant (Fr) Josr Algarhoud (Ire) 20,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. De La Perrigne
• Maulepaire
Chauvigny Global Equine
661 2022 C Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Fortunateencounter (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 35,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Neustrian Associates
• Buff
Arnaud Chaille-Chaille
662 2022 C Maestro Du Gouet (Fr) Ivanhowe (Ger) Geisha Du Gouet (Fr) Network (Ger) 30,000 • 1m. 1thierry Lemoine
• Hotellerie
George Mullins
666 2022 C Le Philanthrope (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Gloirez (Fr) Saumarez (GB) 48,000 • 4mme 1christine Baroni-Precy & 5m. 1roma in Baroni
• Grenat
Equos Racing International
667 2022 C Kap of Gold (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Goldance (Fr) Goldneyev ( 45,000) • 4mme 1christine Baroni-Precy & 5m. 1roma in Baroni
• Grenat
RNA
669 2022 F Writingonthewall (Fr) Waldpark (Ger) Graffiti Art (GB) Kayf Tara (GB) ( 9,000) • 5 0s.A.R.L. European Bloodstock Manageme nt Ebm & 1m. 1robert Fanshawe
• ANNEBAULT
RNA
670 2022 F Frandefo (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Grande Largeur (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 9,000 • 4m. 1gerard Dufit & 1m. 1pascal Lemarine l
• Cote Fleurie
Guy Petit
671 2022 C Magic Du Brizais (Fr) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) Great Du Brizais (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) ( 13,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Clairefontaine
RNA
672 2022 F Choeur de Grive (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Griva (Fr) Discover d'Auteuil (Fr) 34,000 • 1m. 1gheorghe Codre
• La Moliere
Ecurie De Launay
673 2022 C Lipati (Fr) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) Grivatique (Fr) Antarctique (Ire) 13,000 • 1m. 1gheorghe Codre
• La Moliere
Brown Island Stables
675 2022 F Montmartre (Fr) Havre Royale (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) 32,000 • 1mme 1carole Artu & 1 0s.A.R.L. Elevage Guarato & 1mme 1marie Artu & 1m. 1damien
• Montaigu
NBB Racing
676 2022 G Magique Cotte (Fr) Khalkevi (Ire) Heroique Cotte (Fr) Turgeon ( 22,000) • 2m. 1georges Richardot
• Fairway Consignment
RNA
677 2022 C Hoja Lux (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Hojacaracois Has (Fr) Laveron (GB) 41,000 • 2 0s.N.C. Ecurie Drost & 1 0s.N.C. Ecuri e Tygaly
• Maulepaire
Midland Equine
678 2022 C Marin des Clos (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Holyloly Du Large (Fr) Top Trip (GB) ( 14,000) • 1mme 1caroline Goubet
• Montaigu
RNA
679 2022 C Louminos (Fr) Hunter's Light (Ire) Hopamare (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) ( 7,000) • 1m. 1gheorghe Codre & 1mme 1roxana Popes cu
• La Moliere
RNA
680 2022 C Masked Marvel (GB) Hotspot Hotspot (Fr) Sageburg (Ire) 32,000 • 3 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Ma & 2m. 1marc Dumo nt & 1m. 1mathieu Daguzan-Garros
• Granges
Guy Petit
681 2022 C Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Huong (Fr) Presenting (GB) 25,000 • 3mme 1marie-Therese Mimouni
• Grandcamp
SJ Bloodstock
682 2022 F Hunter's Light (Ire) Hurricane Rina (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) 2,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. De Marancourt & 1 0s.A.R.L. L.J. Negoce
• Marancourt
Racing Team
684 2022 C Quarak (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Jane (Ger) Samum (Ger) 265,000 • 1m. 1jean-Pierre Garcon & 4m. 1guillaume Garcon & 6mme 1isabelle Garcon
• Hotellerie
Frederic Sauque
685 2022 C Irragh (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) Johara (Ger) New Approach (Ire) 20,000 • 2 0 Cherryvalley Farm
• Hotellerie
Carrigeen Bloodstock
687 2022 F Just Happy (Fr) Cokoriko (Fr) Just Move On (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) 43,000 • 1m. 1patrick Klein & 7mme 1isabelle Gall orini
• Pierres Follets
LDC Bloodstock
689 2022 C Saint des Saints (Fr) Kamaloka (Ire) King's Theatre (Ire) 110,000 • 3mme 1marie-Therese Mimouni
• Grandcamp
Saubouas Bloodstock
690 2022 F Walzertakt (Ger) Kathy La Belle (Fr) Nickname (Fr) 3,000 • 1m. 1.Louis Haimet & 1m. 1axel Haimet
• Cote Fleurie
T J Bloodstock
691 2022 F Karak de Faust (Fr) Zarak (Fr) Katkobella (Fr) Irish Wells (Fr) 55,000 • 5 0s.A.R.L. Haras De Saint Faust & 6m. 1 gerard Larrieu & 2m. 1andre Larrieu
• Capucines
Peter & Ross Doyle Bloodstock
692 2022 C Moises Has (Fr) Keep Guard (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 13,000 • 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Hotellerie
Nigel J. Hawke
693 2022 F Jubilation (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Kings Jewel (Fr) Turgeon 12,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
Fabrice Foucher
694 2022 F Pervenche d'Or (Fr) Zarak (Fr) Kpalime (Fr) Enrique (GB) 40,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet
• Hoguenet
Busherstown/NBB Racing
695 2022 F Palinca (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) La Colombe d'Or (Fr) Martaline (GB) 23,000 • 1m. 1gheorghe Codre
• La Moliere
Brown Island Stables
696 2022 C Le Dino (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) La Couetrie (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) 55,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
Ballincurrig Bloodstock
697 2022 C L'Ami Pierrot (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) La Mistinguett (Ire) Fame And Glory (GB) 40,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Tonnencourt
• Palos de Moguer
Bleahen Bros.
698 2022 C Louzamix (Fr) Telecaster (GB) La Moulinere (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) 45,000 • 3m. 1jean Arthur Contou Carrere & 3m. 1y ves Broca
• Clairefontaine
Donatien Sourdeau de Beauregard
699 2022 C Bertutea (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) La Vertu (Fr) Makfi (GB) ( 11,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage De Pierrepont
• Pierrepont
RNA
700 2022 C Matiwo (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Lady Anouchka (Ire) Vettori (Ire) 32,000 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Du Bois Hue
• Cuviniere
Jane Williams
701 2022 C Moises Has (Fr) Lady Butterfly (Fr) Lando (Ger) ( 14,000) • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Normandie Breeding
RNA
702 2022 F Nirvanafix (Fr) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) Lady Fix (Fr) Turgeon 42,000 • 9m. 1max Hennau
• Saint Maur
NBB Racing
703 2022 F Moises Has (Fr) Legende Du Berlais (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 11,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. De Marancourt & 1 0s.A.S. Se lecviande & 2m. 1laurent Vincent & 2 0s.
• Marancourt
Racing Team
704 2022 C Son Excellence (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Lettre de Chateau (Fr) Literato (Fr) 84,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 1 0 Annu a Racing Sl
• Montaigu
Highflyer Bloodstock
706 2022 C Doctor Dino (Fr) Libline (Fr) Martaline (GB) 120,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel & 1m. 1ni colas Berghgracht & 1mme 1thalia Berghgr
• Haspel
JH Bloodstock/BLM Bloodstock
707 2022 C No Risk At All (Fr) Lofte Place (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 150,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Du Haras Des Sablonnets & 1m me 1marie Gabeur
• Sablonnets
Thomas Maudet
708 2022 C Lou Prince (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Lou Princess (Fr) Martaline (GB) 85,000 • 3dr 0christian Germain & 1mme 1gisele Ge rmain
• Grenat
Sean Tiernan
709 2022 C Mon Prophete (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) Ma Chere Amie (Fr) Zanzibari ( 15,000) • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
RNA
711 2022 C Magnum (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Magnificat (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 82,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Channel Consignment
Ballincurrig Bloodstock
712 2022 F Mary Shelley (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Maharina (Fr) Medaaly (GB) 22,000 • 3m. 1benoit Chalmel & 3m. 1guillaume Mac Aire
• Granges
SD Racing
713 2022 C Galiway (GB) Mambomiss (Fr) Mastercraftsman (Ire) 150,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Mandore
• Channel Consignment
Highflyer Bloodstock
714 2022 C No Risk At All (Fr) Mamitador (GB) Anabaa 44,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel
• Haspel
Brown Island Stables
715 2022 C Jailbreak (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Manolita (Fr) High Chaparral (Ire) ( 14,000) • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Vallee
RNA
716 2022 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Marche Nuptial (GB) Leroidesanimaux (Brz) 37,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De L'Hotellerie & 1m. 1marc Bridoux
• Hotellerie
NBB Racing
717 2022 C Marlux (Fr) Telecaster (GB) Marlonne (Fr) Martaline (GB) 45,000 • 2 0s.N.C. Ecurie Drost & 1 0s.N.C. Ecuri e Tygaly
• Maulepaire
Spincourt Bloodstock
718 2022 C Mati Monarch (Fr) Imperial Monarch (Ire) Matgil (Fr) Grape Tree Road (GB) 6,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Des Chataigniers & 1mm e 1clarence Signol & 1m. 1xavier Brelaud
• Etang
Racing Team
719 2022 F Masked Marvel (GB) Meredith (Fr) Soldier of Fortune (Ire) 53,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Saubouas & 5m. 1fre deric Bragato & 2m. 1gilbert Conesa
• Cordelles
Chauvigny Global Equine/Henry Bloodstock
721 2022 C Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Mojo Moon (Ire) Slickly (Fr) 3,500 • 1m. 1denis Gallet & 1m. 1dominique Darli x
• Pierrepont
Almelgat Company
722 2022 C Sixty Nine (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Molly Has (Fr) Coastal Path (GB) 140,000 • 4 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Sainte Gauburge
• Hotellerie
Trotting Bloodstock/AGV Karwin Stud
723 2022 F Mais Oui Madrik (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) Ni Oui Ni Non Has (Fr) Turgeon 22,000 • 3m. 1emmanuel Leclerc & 9m. 1hugues Rous seau
• Madrik
Spincourt Bloodstock
724 2022 C Nile Star (Fr) Cloth of Stars (Ire) Nile Majique (Fr) Kaldounevees (Fr) 6,000 • 4mme 1christine Baroni-Precy & 5m. 1roma in Baroni
• Grenat
Clwydian Stud at Model Farm
725 2022 F Latina Dance (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) Nobina (Ger) Lord of England (Ger) ( 10,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Mondant
• Mondant
RNA
727 2022 C Night Clubbing (Fr) Telecaster (GB) Nuit de France (Fr) Dream Well (Fr) 12,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Maulepaire
Hana Jurankova
729 2011 H Kingfisher (Ire) Galileo (Ire) Mystical Lady (Ire) Halling 6,000 • Whisperview Trading Ltd
• Mont Goubert
Miroslav Kantek
735 2017 M Giorgina (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Olive (Fr) Forestier (Fr) Clovis Du Berlais (Fr) 4,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Berlais
T J Bloodstock
736 2020 F Bomba Preciosa (Fr) Pastorius (Ger) Orcantara (Fr) Villez Walk In The Park (Ire) 51,000 • 3m. 1xavier Leredde & 1m. 1daniel Desfor ges
• Leredde
Roc-Let Stud
739 2008 M La Ville Aux Dames (Fr) Sleeping Car (Fr) Peggy Pierji (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) Telecaster (GB) ( 5,000) • 1m. 1pierre Julienne & 1m. 1jacques Vill etorte
• Cordelles
RNA
740 2017 M La Giraudiere (Fr) Martaline (GB) Peggy Pierji (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) ( 39,000) • 5m. 1pierre Julienne
• Cordelles
RNA
742 2018 M Vanoushka (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Petrovka (Fr) Milwaukee Brew Chachnak (Fr) 4,500 • 2mme 1laura Lemiere
• Capucines
Almelgat Company
743 2016 M Fujimoto Flyer (Jpn) Admire Moon (Jpn) Picture Princess (GB) Sadler's Wells Masked Marvel (GB) 52,000
• Lieu des Champs
Fortune Bloodstock
744 2019 F Santa Julia (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Poli Bamba (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 16,000 • 2m. 1herve Lair & 2m. 1jean-Louis Lair
• Boutin
EARL des Trois Rivieres; Winning Bloodstock, agent
746 2016 M Porta Saragozza (Fr) Montmartre (Fr) Porta Romana (Fr) American Post (GB) Zelzal (Fr) ( 9,000) • 1 0s.A.S. Elevage Du Haras De Bourgeauvi lle
• Bourgeauville
RNA
747 2019 F Ballandie (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Primula (Fr) Authorized (Ire) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) ( 14,000) • 2m. 1pierre Senamaud & 3dr 0jacques Detr e & 1m. 1bruno Senamaud
• Karwin Farm
RNA
750 2018 M Me Before You (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Qualida (Fr) Falco Latrobe (Ire) 6,500 • 1mme 1isabelle Peltier & 2m. 1cedric Bou tin
• Karwin Farm
T J Bloodstock
752 2013 M Naoura (Fr) Turtle Bowl (Ire) Quisait (Fr) Goldneyev Telecaster (GB) ( 9,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Mirande
• Mirande
RNA
753 2013 M Tarco (Fr) Turgeon Radio Londres (Fr) Kaldounevees (Fr) Telecaster (GB) 26,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Mesnil
Donal White
756 2018 M Zeldame (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Rainbowline (Fr) Martaline (GB) Masked Marvel (GB) 30,000 • 8m. 1richard Corveller
• Corveller
BLM Bloodstock
759 2019 F Regards (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Red Love Moon (Fr) Monsun (Ger) Chachnak (Fr) 2,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Capucines
Haras de Pont d'Ouilly
760 2018 M Royal Box (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Reine Cenomane (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 16,000 • 2 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Lieu des Champs
T J Bloodstock
761 2018 M Milandare (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) Return To Milan (GB) Milan (GB) Clovis Du Berlais (Fr) ( 5,000) • 1 0 Haras De La Rousseliere & 2m. 1dougl as Mc Millan
• Rousseliere
RNA
764 2011 M Dikanika (Fr) Nickname (Fr) Rodika (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 10,000 • 1mme 1laure Giethlen Cadiergues & 1m. 1d idier Giethlen
• Etang
Ecurie De Palo
766 2017 M Nouvelle Page (Fr) Authorized (Ire) Roupie (Fr) Vettori (Ire) Choeur Du Nord (Fr) 10,000 • 2m. 1jacques Casimir Chevreux
• Mirande
Jacques Detre; BG Racing Service, agent
767 2013 M Taneshka (Fr) Astarabad Russian Taiga (Fr) Turgeon Magic Dream (Fr) 2,500 • 2 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Camp Benard
• Karwin Farm
Nathalie Trinquier
769 2019 F Lilas de France (Ire) Al Wukair (Ire) Sea Sex Sun (GB) Desert Prince (Ire) 4,000 • Haras Des Hirondelles
• Ecajeul
Zied Romdhane
773 2020 F Qualite Premiere (Fr) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) Shoeless (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Flintshire (GB) ( 4,000) • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu
• Montaigu
RNA
774 2008 M Zutera (Fr) Soave (Ger) Sister Cody (Fr) Cimon (Ire) Great Pretender (Ire) 8,000 • 1m. 1francois Nicolle & 1m. 1thierry Mia ux
• Karwin Farm
Donal White
775 2019 F Jazzy Machine (Fr) Coastal Path (GB) Sixty Star (Fr) Starborough (GB) Karaktar (Ire) ( 24,000) • 6m. 1philippe Thiriet & 4m. 1vincent Le Roy
• Cercy
RNA
776 2006 M Villa Molitor (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) Sizal (Fr) Sicyos Dschingis Secret (Ger) 2,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. De Maulepaire
• Croix Sonnet
Haras de Pont d'Ouilly
777 2012 M Dry Martiny (Fr) Meshaheer Sosa (Ger) Cape Cross (Ire) Telecaster (GB) 4,000 • 2m. 1roger Marot
• Arsa
T J Bloodstock
778 2015 M Chikita Du Brizais (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) Star Du Brizais (Fr) Nikos (GB) Magic Dream (Fr) 2,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Magouet
• Hetraie
Zied Romdhane
779 2019 F Holy of Holies (Fr) Kingfisher (Ire) Sultane des Bordes (Fr) Lavirco (Ger) 7,000 • 9m. 1hugues Rousseau
• Mont Goubert
Guy Petit
783 2017 M Nataline (Fr) Martaline (GB) Tanea (Fr) Exit to Nowhere Choeur Du Nord (Fr) 14,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras De Montaigu & 4m. 1bru no Camus Denais
• Montaigu
PB Bloodstock Services
785 2010 M Tourtour (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) Tashira (Fr) Linamix (Fr) Latrobe (Ire) 2,000 • 1mme 1danielle De La Heronniere
• Croix Sonnet
Guy Petit
790 2017 M Lady Liuwa (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Thyflori (Fr) Apsis (GB) Beaumec de Houelle (Fr) 8,500 • 4m. 1franck Leblanc & 1 0s.C. Ecurie De L'Empereur
• Saint Maur
T J Bloodstock
792 2009 M Sinopsy (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) Tipsy Topsy (GB) Ashkalani (Ire) Great Pretender (Ire) ( 20,000) • 2 0 Haras D'Ecouves & 2m. 1joerg Vasicek
• Hetraie
RNA
793 2011 M La Petite Maison (Fr) Enrique (GB) Tora Tune (Fr) Green Tune Spanish Moon ( 8,000) • 1m. 1didier Prod'Homme
• Gassard
RNA
794 2014 M Terre Et Ciel (Fr) Kaldounevees (Fr) Toujours Juste (Fr) Always Fair Telecaster (GB) 7,500 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Mesnil
Guy Petit
795 2019 F Pretence (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Treize Treize (Fr) Dream Well (Fr) Moises Has (Fr) ( 9,000) • 3m. 1manuel Martinez
• Gravelle
RNA
796 2016 M Tango de La Noche (Fr) Authorized (Ire) Tres Passing (Fr) Medaaly (GB) Spanish Moon ( 32,000) • 8 0 Gestut Eulenberger Hof
• Loges
RNA
797 2018 M Diana Du Berlais (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Triana Du Berlais (Fr) Presenting (GB) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) 32,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Berlais & 1mme 1cat herine Pousin
• Berlais
Bertrand Collette; Anne-Sophie Pacault, agent
800 2011 M Becquascenthe (Fr) Nombre Premier (GB) Mlle Saumarez (Fr) Saumarez (GB) Saint des Saints (Fr) ( 30,000) • 2m. 1bernard Becquart & 1mlle 9camille B ecquart
• Ka
RNA
802 2016 M Manon des Sources (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Vanessa (Fr) Martaline (GB) Great Pretender (Ire) ( 65,000) • 1mme 1marie-Laure Besnouin & 1m. 1jean-M ichel Feuillet-Besnouin
• Montaigu
RNA
806 2013 M Version Officielle (Fr) Air Chief Marshal (Ire) Version Originale (Fr) Poliglote (GB) Spanish Moon ( 3,000) • 2 0s.C.E.A. Le Haras D' Haspel Haras D'H aspel
• Haspel
RNA
809 2017 M Histoire Du Chenet (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Viva Tchela (Fr) Astarabad Paradiso (Fr) 28,000 • 1mme 1marie-Laure Besnouin
• Saint Voir
BLM Bloodstock
810 2018 M Mind Glory (Fr) Martinborough (Jpn) Mind Master Mizzen Mast 87,000 • 1 0g.A.E.C. La Seguegne & 1m. 1jean-Mich el Campos
• Hetraie
Haras d'Etreham
813 2019 F Miss Yu (GB) Sea The Moon (Ger) Wemyss Bay (GB) Sadler's Wells No Risk At All (Fr) ( 70,000) • Stetchworth & Middle Park Studs Ltd
• Precolette
RNA
815 2011 M Dans l'Espas (Fr) Davidoff (Ger) Winkle (Fr) Turgeon Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) 5,000 • 2m. 1hugues Van Haaren
• Malvaux
Guillaume Lassaussaye
816 2013 M Fadas (Fr) Davidoff (Ger) Winkle (Fr) Turgeon Technician (Ire) 2,000 • 2m. 1hugues Van Haaren
• Montaigu
Christina Jung
818 2017 M Zalutta (Fr) Montmartre (Fr) Zenturie (Ger) Tiger Hill (Ire) Bathyrhon (Ger) 20,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. De Cordelles & 7m. 1antoine Lamotte D'Argy
• Ombreville
PB Bloodstock Services
819 2018 M West End Girl (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Zutera (Fr) Soave (Ger) ( 39,000) • 1m. 1francois Nicolle
• Karwin Farm
RNA
826 2010 M Reine Cenomane (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Alliance Royale (Fr) Turgeon Moises Has (Fr) 24,000 • 1csse 5bertrand De Tarragon
• Maulepaire
Guy Petit
827 2016 M River of No Return (Fr) Poliglote (GB) Alpe Doloise (Fr) Marchand de Sable Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) ( 3,000) • 4m. 1franck Leblanc & 1 0s.C. Ecurie De L'Empereur & 0m. 1mathias Moncorge
• Saint Maur
RNA
828 2018 M Kapgarde (Fr) Alta Cruz (Fr) Poliglote (GB) Karaktar (Ire) 36,000 • 2 0s.C. Snig Elevage
• Hotellerie
Success Bloodstock Agency
834 2016 M Alchimie (Fr) Anodin (Ire) Apokalypse (Ger) Lomitas (GB) Masked Marvel (GB) 10,000 • 4m. 1olivier Tricot
• Croix Sonnet
Olivier Varin
835 2015 M Ar Di Boal (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Ar Baol (Fr) Turgeon Saint des Saints (Fr) ( 32,000) • 1m. 1gilles Defontaine & 8m. 1frederic D uvivier
• Defontaine
RNA
836 2010 M Argannza (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) Artistica (Ire) Spectrum (Ire) Paradiso (Fr) ( 4,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga K han
• Lieu des Champs
RNA
837 2006 M Ashalanda (Fr) Linamix (Fr) Ashaninka Woodman Magic Dream (Fr) 27,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga K han
• CASTILLON
Haras de Marancourt
839 2012 M Alma Marceau (Fr) Kendargent (Fr) Avenue Marceau (Fr) Enrique (GB) Saint des Saints (Fr) 220,000 • 2 0 Guy Pariente Holding Sprl
• Etincelles
Ecurie De Launay
841 2019 F Ayunta (Ire) Saint des Saints (Fr) Ayun Tara (Fr) Martaline (GB) Doctor Dino (Fr) 45,000 • Margaret & John Comerford
• Mesnil
George Mullins
844 2018 M Balikar (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) Baie (Fr) Green Tune Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) ( 11,000) • 2mme 1karine Perreau & 1m. 1francois Roh ault
• Tuilerie
RNA
845 2014 M Baguenaude (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) Baladewa (Ger) Monsun (Ger) Soft Light (Fr) 13,000 • 1mme 1marie-Christine Gabeur
• Placiere
T J Bloodstock
849 2018 M Bellissima Girl (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Bellissima de Mai (Fr) Pistolet Bleu (Ire) Spanish Moon 35,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Chartier
• Loges
Rathmore Stud
851 2020 F Boreal Pearl (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Bia Has (Fr) Martaline (GB) 10,000 • 6m. 1david Powell & 1mme 1anna Bromley & 1 0e.A.R.L. Haras Du Lieu Des Champs &
• Karwin Farm
Trotting Bloodstock
852 2014 M Bia Has (Fr) Martaline (GB) Big Miss Take (Ire) Sinndar (Ire) Nerium (Ire) 3,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Hamel Stud
• Karwin Farm
Haras des Beaux
858 2017 M Hamelia de Larre (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) Camivilla (Fr) Villez Choeur Du Nord (Fr) ( 5,000) • 1m. 1sylvain Roger
• Roger
RNA
860 2014 M Royale Tique (Fr) Slickly Royal (Fr) Cazon Royale (Fr) Goldneyev Castle Du Berlais (Fr) 6,000 • 5m. 1julien Merienne & 1mme 1marie-Franc oise Gallot
• Merienne J.
MBS Bloodstock
861 2017 M Anamorphose (Fr) Soldier Hollow (GB) Chasse Maree (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) Karaktar (Ire) ( 13,000) • 1 0s.A. Haras Du Mezeray
• Embruns
RNA
862 2018 M Selma (Fr) Camelot (GB) Cheveley (Ire) Shamardal 5,500 • 2 0 Herald Bloodstock Ltd
• Grenoux
T J Bloodstock
863 2018 M Jalisca Du Berlais (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Chimere Du Berlais (Fr) Martaline (GB) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) 32,000 • 1 0s.A.R.L. Haras Du Berlais
• Berlais
BG Racing Service
864 2017 M Hamour des Sablons (Fr) American Devil (Fr) Clare Glens (Fr) Limnos (Jpn) Doha Dream (Fr) ( 3,000) • 2m. 1alexis Viandier & 2m. 1alain Grouas
• Becq
RNA
865 2014 M Allez Dance (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Comedie Divine (Fr) Lesotho Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) 30,000 • 2mme 1louise Collet Vidal & 1mme 1camill e Collet Vidal
• Lieu des Champs
Longner Bloodstock
866 2020 F Corunna (Fr) The Grey Gatsby (Ire) Cornamona (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) 3,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Mesnil
T J Bloodstock
869 2019 F Iparla (Fr) Great Pretender (Ire) Cykapri (Fr) Cyborg (Fr) 1,500 • 1m. 1louis Fagalde
• Karwin Farm
Guy Petit
870 2020 F Shiny Monday (Fr) Cokoriko (Fr) Dabrovka (Fr) Dream Well (Fr) 90,000 • 5m. 1alain Jathiere
• Saint Vincent
Guy Petit
871 2019 F Darlyne (Fr) Masked Marvel (GB) Daramour (Fr) Anabaa Blue (GB) Goliath Du Berlais (Fr) 85,000 • 2mme 1guilhaine Le Borgne
• Hotellerie
Guy Petit
874 2019 F Monthelie (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Dayde (Fr) Vettori (Ire) 12,000 • 1m. 1jacques Jean & 1m. 1laurent Jean & 1mme 1marie Therese Jean
• Karwin Farm
Equos Racing International
879 2017 M Solognote (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Duchesse Pierji (Fr) Cadoudal (Fr) 12,000 • 5m. 1pierre Julienne
• Beaufay
Spincourt Bloodstock
882 2019 F Joueuse d'Ainay (Fr) Ballingarry (Ire) Dynamite d'Ainay (Fr) Poliglote (GB) 2,000 • 1 0e.A.R.L. Elevage D Ainay
• Marronniers
Racing Team
885 2018 M Risk On (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Ever Teene (Fr) Even Top (Ire) 4,500 • 6m. 1bertrand Compignie & 1m. 1bertrand Le Metayer
• Lieu des Champs
Guy Petit
892 2019 F Verychic (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Frivolite (Fr) Enrique (GB) 2,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras Du Hoguenet Gfa Du Hog uenet & 3m. 1gilles Le Baron
• Haie Neuve
T J Bloodstock
899 2015 M Get On Time (Fr) Denham Red (Fr) Get Your Way (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) Telecaster (GB) ( 11,000) • 1mme 1marie-Christine Gabeur
• Logis Saint Germain
RNA
900 2014 M Tenerife Sea (Fr) No Risk At All (Fr) Gialla Le Nain Jaune (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) ( 45,000) • 3dr.V 1roger-Yves Simon & 2m. 1nicolas S imon
• Sablonnets
RNA
901 2018 M Gonamira (Ger) Maxios (GB) Gonara (Ger) Big Shuffle Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) 37,000 • Gestut Auenquelle
• Karwin Farm
Saubouas Bloodstock
910 2017 M Irineka (Fr) Muhtathir (GB) Indietra Vindication Moises Has (Fr) ( 20,000) • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Capucines
RNA
912 2013 M Ironie (GB) Muhtathir (GB) Irish Song (Fr) Singspiel (Ire) Castle Du Berlais (Fr) 4,500 • Haras du Mezeray
• Placiere
Zied Romdhane
916 2018 M Implosive (Fr) Authorized (Ire) Joly Violette (Fr) Dark Moondancer (GB) Mare Australis (Ire) ( 6,500) • 1m. 1corentin Milaveau
• Marronniers
RNA
924 2017 M Kings Jewel (Fr) Turgeon King's Crystal (GB) King's Theatre (Ire) Nirvana Du Berlais (Fr) 17,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Mesnil
Guy Petit
925 2019 F Cour Supreme (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Kings Speech (Fr) King's Best Telecaster (GB) 13,000 • 1mme 1henri Devin
• Mesnil
T J Bloodstock
927 2018 M Danse Classique (Fr) Gemix (Fr) Klassical Dance (Fr) Nickname (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) 11,000 • 5m. 1roland Monnier & 1m. 1charles Poli
• Pierres Follets
Spincourt Bloodstock
928 2008 M Kotkiline (Fr) Martaline (GB) Kotkira (Fr) Subotica (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) 34,000 • 1 0s.C.P. Haras Des Coudraies
• CASTILLON
Donal White
930 2018 M La Boetie (Fr) Saint des Saints (Fr) La Buenaventura Monsun (Ger) Doctor Dino (Fr) 255,000 • 6m. 1jean-Pierre Dubois
• Cote Fleurie
Frederic Sauque
934 2018 M Liberty Island (Ger) Maxios (GB) Lasira (Ger) Vettori (Ire) Latrobe (Ire) ( 4,000) • Gestut Ebbesloh
• Tuilerie
RNA
938 2018 M Bagatelle Borget (Fr) Balko (Fr) Liptone Borget (Fr) Khalkevi (Ire) ( 9,000) • 2mme 1olivia Goupil
• Borget
RNA
939 2019 F Petillante (Fr) Bathyrhon (Ger) Loumie (Fr) Loup Solitaire ( 6,000) • 2mme 1josette Lasseur
• Fairway Consignment
RNA
941 2016 M Linestar (Fr) Martaline (GB) Luckystar Du Frene (Fr) Perrault (GB) No Risk At All (Fr) 70,000 • 2m. 1eric Aubree & 1mme 1jacqueline Goff in Van Aken
• Placiere
Equos Racing International
943 2008 M Magic Away (Fr) Gold Away (Ire) Magic Play (Ire) Deploy (GB) Jeu St Eloi (Fr) 8,500 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 2m. 1benoit J effroy & 2m. 1thomas Jeffroy & 1m. 1phil
• Cercy
Guy Petit
944 2019 F Manatee (GB) Magic Poline (Fr) Trempolino Choeur Du Nord (Fr) 60,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 2m. 1benoit J effroy & 2m. 1thomas Jeffroy & 1m. 1phil
• CASTILLON
Trotting Bloodstock/AGV Karwin Stud
945 2018 M Manatee (GB) Magic Poline (Fr) Trempolino Motivator (GB) 65,000 • 1 0s.C.E.A. Des Prairies & 2m. 1benoit J effroy & 2m. 1thomas Jeffroy
• CASTILLON
Guy Petit
950 2018 M Spes Milidino (Fr) Doctor Dino (Fr) Milita Has (Fr) Enrique (GB) 28,000 • 1 0e.U.R.L. Des Jamonieres Elevage Du Ce llier
• Tuilerie
Equine Advisory Agency
951 2019 F Sweet Rosetta (Ire) Kamsin (Ger) Minirose (Fr) Mansonnien (Fr) 64,000 • Ballyreddin Stud & Haras Du Ma
• Hotellerie
Haras d'Etreham
952 2017 M Minakiya (Fr) Iffraaj (GB) Minya (Fr) Sinndar (Ire) Nerium (Ire) ( 4,000) • 1 0s.C.E.A. Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga K han
• Karwin Farm
RNA
954 2012 M That's Crazy (Ire) Lord Shanakill Misscomplacent (GB) Compton Place (GB) Bathyrhon (Ger) 8,500 • Earl Ecurie Du Grand Chene
• Hetraie
George Mullins
955 2015 M Montroty (Fr) Le Havre (Ire) Montebella (Fr) Montjeu (Ire) Masked Marvel (GB) 8,000 • 2 0s.A. Franklin Finance & 1mme 1elisabe th Vidal
• Croix Sonnet
Olivier Varin
960 2015 M Santa Catarina (Fr) Kapgarde (Fr) New Delice (Fr) Saint Preuil (Fr) Karaktar (Ire) 20,000 • 2m. 1eric Aubree & 1m. 1claude Aubree
• Placiere
Thomas Maudet
X

Never miss another story from the TDN

Click Here to sign up for a free subscription.