TDN Stakes Winning Pedigrees

An archival listing of the catalogue-style pedigrees of all Grade and Group 1/2/3 stakes winners listed in the TDN.

Choose the criteria to create your report:

Stakes Winning Pedigrees Last 30 days (Click on headers to sort columns)
Date Name Sire Dam Track Grade Stakes Name Click For
02/16/19 Blamed Blame Salsa Star GP 3 Royal Delta S. Chart | Pedigree
02/16/19 Late Night Pow Wow Fiber Sonde Holy Pow Wow LRL 3 Barbara Fritchie S. Chart | Pedigree
02/16/19 Marley's Freedom Blame Relaxing Green SA 2 Santa Monica S. Chart | Pedigree
02/16/19 Serengeti Empress Alternation Havisham FG 2 Rachel Alexandra S. Chart | Pedigree
02/16/19 Silver Dust Tapit Filare l'Oro FG 3 Mineshaft H. Chart | Pedigree
02/16/19 Synchrony Tapit Brownie Points FG 3 Fair Grounds H. Chart | Pedigree
02/16/19 Uncontested Tiz Wonderful Galileo's Star LRL 3 General George S. Chart | Pedigree
02/16/19 War of Will War Front Visions of Clarity (Ire) FG 2 Risen Star S. presented by Lamarque Ford Chart | Pedigree
02/14/19 Blue Point (Ire) Shamardal Scarlett Rose (GB) MEY 2 Meydan Sprint Sponsored By Gulf News Pedigree
02/14/19 Muntazah (GB) Dubawi (Ire) Rumoush MEY 3 Firebreak Stakes Sponsored By Reach By Gulf News Pedigree
02/14/19 Poetic Charm (GB) Dubawi (Ire) Speirbhean (Ire) MEY 2 Balanchine Sponsored By Gulfnews.com Pedigree
02/11/19 Chrono Genesis (Jpn) Bago (Fr) Chronologist (Jpn) TOK 3 Daily Hai Queen Cup Pedigree
02/10/19 Apache Princess Unusual Heat Puskita SA 3 Sweet Life S. Chart | Pedigree
02/10/19 Danburite (Jpn) Rulership (Jpn) Tanzanite (Jpn) KYO 2 Kyoto Kinen Pedigree
02/10/19 Danon Kingly (Jpn) Deep Impact (Jpn) My Goodness TOK 3 Kyodo News Hai (Tokinominoru Kinen) Pedigree
02/10/19 Sparky Ville Candy Ride (Arg) Lorelei K SA 2 San Vicente S. Chart | Pedigree
02/09/19 Bellafina Quality Road Akron Moon SA 2 Las Virgenes S. Chart | Pedigree
02/09/19 Hawksmoor (Ire) Azamour (Ire) Bridal Dance (Ire) TAM 3 Lambholm South Endeavour S. Chart | Pedigree
02/09/19 Inspector Lynley Lemon Drop Kid Criminologist TAM 3 Tampa Bay S. Chart | Pedigree
02/09/19 Platinum Warrior (Ire) Galileo (Ire) Laugh Out Loud (GB) SA 2 San Marcos S. Chart | Pedigree
02/09/19 True Valour (Ire) Kodiac (GB) Sutton Veny (Ire) SA 3 Thunder Road S. Chart | Pedigree
02/09/19 Valedictorian Temple City Smart N Classy GP 3 Suwannee River S. Chart | Pedigree
02/09/19 Well Defined With Distinction Fru Fru TAM 3 Sam F. Davis S. Chart | Pedigree
02/07/19 Estihdaaf Arch Enrichment MEY 3 UAE 2000 Guineas Sponsored By Al Naboodah Ashok Leyland Partnership Pedigree
02/07/19 North America (GB) Dubawi (Ire) Northern Mischief MEY 2 Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 Sponsored By Al Naboodah Allied Products Division Pedigree
02/03/19 A Bit Special (GB) Mukhadram (GB) Euro Empire GP 3 Sweetest Chant S. Chart | Pedigree
02/03/19 Danon Chaser (Jpn) Deep Impact (Jpn) Samitar (GB) KYO 3 Kisaragi Sho (NHK Sho) Pedigree
02/03/19 Indy Champ (Jpn) Stay Gold (Jpn) Will Power (Jpn) TOK 3 Tokyo Shimbun Hai Pedigree
02/02/19 Battle of Midway Smart Strike Rigoletta SA 2 San Pasqual S. Chart | Pedigree
02/02/19 Call Paul Friesan Fire Avani Force GP 3 Swale S. Chart | Pedigree
02/02/19 Feedback Violence Honest Answer GP 3 Forward Gal S. Chart | Pedigree
02/02/19 Harvey Wallbanger Congrats Adorabell GP 2 Fasig-Tipton Holy Bull S. Chart | Pedigree
02/02/19 Mucho Gusto Mucho Macho Man Itsagiantcauseway SA 3 Robert B. Lewis S. Chart | Pedigree
02/02/19 Tax Arch Toll AQU 3 Withers S. Chart | Pedigree
01/31/19 Drafted Field Commission Keep the Profit MEY 3 Al Shindagha Sprint Sponsored By Jebel Ali Port Pedigree
01/27/19 Bigger Picture Badge of Silver Glory Dancer HOU 3 John B. Connally Turf Cup S. Chart | Pedigree
01/27/19 Copano Kicking Spring at Last Celadon TOK 3 Negishi S. Pedigree
01/27/19 Danon Smash (Jpn) Lord Kanaloa (Jpn) Spinning Wildcat KYO 3 Silk Road S. Pedigree
01/27/19 Exultant (Ire) Teofilo (Ire) Contrary (Ire) ST 3 Centenary Vase Pedigree
01/27/19 Midnight Bisou Midnight Lute Diva Delite HOU 3 Houston Ladies Classic S. Chart | Pedigree
01/26/19 Aztec Sense Street Sense Aztec Pearl GP 3 Fred W. Hooper S. Chart | Pedigree
01/26/19 Bricks and Mortar Giant's Causeway Beyond the Waves GP 1 Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S. Chart | Pedigree
01/26/19 City of Light Quality Road Paris Notion GP 1 Pegasus World Cup Invitational S. Chart | Pedigree
01/26/19 Dream Pauline Tapit Dream Rush GP 3 Fasig-Tipton Hurricane Bertie S. Chart | Pedigree
01/26/19 One Breath Away (Jpn) Stay Gold (Jpn) Stray Cat (Jpn) CYO 3 Aichi Hai Pedigree
01/26/19 Si Que Es Buena (Arg) Equal Stripes (Arg) Epoca Buena (Arg) GP 3 La Prevoyante S. Chart | Pedigree
01/26/19 Zulu Alpha Street Cry (Ire) Zori GP 3 W. L. McKnight S. Chart | Pedigree
01/25/19 Secret Ambition (GB) Exceed and Excel (Aus) Inner Secret JEB 3 Jebel Ali Mile Sponsored By Shadwell Pedigree
01/24/19 D'Bai (Ire) Dubawi (Ire) Savannah Belle (GB) MEY 2 Al Fahidi Fort Sponsored By Emirates Global Aluminium Pedigree
01/24/19 Dream Castle (GB) Frankel (GB) Sand Vixen (GB) MEY 2 Al Rashidiya Sponsored By Emirates Global Aluminium Pedigree
01/21/19 Vasilika Skipshot La Belle Marquet SA 3 Megahertz S. Chart | Pedigree
01/20/19 Beat The Clock (Aus) Hinchinbrook (Aus) Flion Fenena (Aus) ST 1 Centenary Sprint Cup Pedigree
01/20/19 Inti (Jpn) Came Home Kitty (Jpn) CYO 2 Tokai TV Hai Tokai S. Pedigree
01/20/19 Montaigne (Nz) Road to Rock (Aus) Stylish Bel (Aus) ST 1 Stewards Cup Pedigree
01/20/19 Pantsonfire (Ire) Sir Percy (GB) Rubileo (GB) SA 3 Astra S. Chart | Pedigree
01/20/19 Sciacchetra (Jpn) Manhattan Cafe (Jpn) Samaaha (GB) NAK 2 American Jockey Club Cup Pedigree
01/19/19 Roy H More Than Ready Elusive Diva SA 2 Palos Verdes S. Chart | Pedigree
01/19/19 Solid Wager Birdonthewire G Ma AQU 3 Toboggan S. Chart | Pedigree
01/19/19 War of Will War Front Visions of Clarity (Ire) FG 3 LeComte S. Chart | Pedigree